Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Zapłacone | Miejscowość | Klub | Mistrzostwa Służb Mundurowych |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weronika | Wasińska | Tak | Pławno | 2 Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
2 | Karolina | Bujnowska | Nie | Czaplinek | 2 Brygada Zmechanizowana | Tak |
3 | Adrian | Chuptyś | Tak | Czaplinek | Rundorfina CZAPLINEK | |
4 | Damian | Chudyk | Tak | Złocieniec | NO pain No gain | Tak |
5 | Wiesława | Natkaniec | Tak | Bralin | ||
6 | Monika | Wojnarowicz | Tak | Mokre | Vege Runners /Nocny Poyeb | |
7 | Agnieszka | Worona | Nie | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | ||
8 | Tomasz | Kulas | Tak | Poznań | ||
9 | Piotr | Wojnarowicz | Tak | Chociwel | ||
10 | Tomasz | Bąk | Nie | złocieniec | Na przypale albo wcale!!! | |
11 | Paweł | Bednarski | Tak | Złocieniec | Się wjeżdża!!! | Tak |
12 | Łukasz | Leśniewski | Nie | Lubiesz | ||
13 | Tomasz | Pasiński | Tak | Złocieniec | Tak | |
14 | Sylwia | Krautscheid | Tak | Berlin | ||
15 | Agnieszka | Kowalska | Nie | Tomaszów mazowiecki | Komandosi | |
16 | Maciej | Kamola | Nie | CHOSZCZNO | WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM | |
17 | Piotr | Kowalczyk | Nie | Pruszków | 64 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Pomiechówku | Tak |
18 | Łukasz | Przytarski | Tak | Szczecin | Młyńska Team | |
19 | Krzysztof | Jadrysiewicz | Nie | CHOSZCZNO | ||
20 | Kornelia | Zagrodzka | Tak | Mielenko Drawskie | ||
21 | Przemysław | Brzostko | Nie | BIAŁOGARD | ||
22 | Karol | Małas | Nie | Czertyń | ||
23 | Piotr | Manikowski | Nie | Złotów | KP PSP Złotów | Tak |
24 | Bartosz | Przekopowicz | Tak | Stargard | 102. Batalion Ochrony | Tak |
25 | Tomasz | Gotowiec | Tak | Szczecinek | ||
26 | Kamil | Jakszuk | Tak | Drawsko Pomorskie | Drawskie Nieruchomości | |
27 | Katarzyna | Mazur | Tak | Ińsko | ||
28 | Leszek | Gałan | Tak | Złocieniec | ||
29 | Jakub | Wołyniec | Nie | Złocieniec | 2 Brygada Zmechanizowana | Tak |
30 | Radosław | Mydło | Nie | Ginawa | ||
31 | Przemysław | Kraczkowski | Tak | Koszalin | ||
32 | Małgorzata | Śmiechowska | Nie | Recz | ||
33 | Marek | Nikipierowicz | Nie | Świdwin | ||
34 | Jakub | Wołyniec | Tak | Złocieniec | 2 Brygada Zmechanizowana ksap | Tak |
35 | Tomasz | Barsul | Tak | Złocieniec | Tak | |
36 | Mariusz | Jankowski | Tak | Szczecinek | CSB DRAWSKO | Tak |
37 | Arkadiusz | Misarko | Tak | Nowogard | ||
38 | Klaudia | Wołczak | Nie | Szczecin | ||
39 | Eryk | Witek | Nie | Szczecin | ||
40 | Kasia | Kurzawińska- | Nie | Czarne | Jabłońscy Team | |
41 | Piotr | Dzieciątkowski | Tak | Drawsko Pomorskie | 16 WOG | Tak |
42 | Piotr | Tylman | Tak | Czaplinek | Rundorfina | |
43 | Mateusz | Sygnowski | Tak | Drawsko Pomorskie | ||
44 | Przemek | Strenk | Nie | Drawsko Pomorskie | Tak |