№ | Imię | Nazwisko | Zapłacone | Miejscowość | Klub | Mistrzostwa Służb Mundurowych |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarosław | Zieliński | Nie | Drawsko Pomorskie/Białogard | Amator | |
2 | Marcin | Karsznia | Nie | Kalisz Pomorski | Amator | |
3 | Paweł | Bachanek | Tak | Złocieniec | 2BZ | Tak |
4 | Monika | Orlinska | Nie | Kalisz Pomorski | ||
5 | Krzysztof | Benecki | Nie | Złocieniec | 2 Brygada Zmechanizowana | Tak |
6 | Marcin | Zamiela | Nie | Skarbimierzyce | Tak | |
7 | Karol | Baliński | Nie | Drawsko pomorskie | 2 Brygada Zmechanizowana | Tak |
8 | Iwona | Nowak | Nie | Ostrowice | ||
9 | Jolanta | Wróbel | Tak | Gdańsk | Fundacja Jeppesena | |
10 | Iwona | Czereśniak | Tak | Czaplinek | Rundorfina | |
11 | Marta | Kozak | Tak | Drawsko Pomorskie | ||
12 | Daniel | Kozak | Tak | Drawsko Pomorskie | 2 Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
13 | Grzegorz | Karow | Nie | Drawsko Pomorskie | Centrum Szkolenia Bojowego | Tak |
14 | Justyna | Kordjarek | Tak | DrawskoPomorskie | ||
15 | Zbigniew | Pałka | Nie | Drawsko Pomorskie | ||
16 | Justyna | Pałka | Nie | Drawsko Pomorskie | ||
17 | Paweł | Maliczewski | Tak | Suchowo | ||
18 | Marcin | Skonieczny | Nie | Swornegacie | ||
19 | Alicja | Borkowska | Tak | Złocieniec | ||
20 | Teresa | Książek | Tak | Złocieniec | ||
21 | Paulina | Wojtkowiak | Nie | Koszalin | ||
22 | Wioleta | Wojtkowiak | Nie | Koszalin | ||
23 | Aneta | Kramarz | Nie | Mielno | Rossbiegani | |
24 | Jozef | Rudzinski | Nie | Złocieniec | ||
25 | Grzegorz | Rutkowski | Tak | Pławno | ||
26 | Joanna | Gałan | Tak | Złocieniec | ||
27 | Edyta | Małkowska | Tak | Ińsko-Czertyń | ||
28 | Andrzej | Maciejewski | Tak | Drawsko Pomorskie | CSB Drawsko | Tak |
29 | Lucyna | Maciejewska | Tak | Drawsko Pomorskie | ||
30 | Katarzyna | Maciejewska | Tak | Drawsko Pomorskie | ||
31 | Krzysztof | Baran | Nie | Złocieniec | Tak | |
32 | Rafał | Grondys | Nie | Piła | Tak | |
33 | Karolina | Puchalska | Nie | Drawsko Pomorskie | ||
34 | Patrycja | Świątczak | Nie | Drawsko Pomorskie | ||
35 | Dominika | Pawlikowska | Tak | Dobrzyca | ||
36 | Paweł | Mórawski | Nie | Szczecinek | ||
37 | Łukasz | Sobczak | Nie | Wałcz | ||
38 | Aneta | Dmochowska | Nie | Runowo | ||
39 | Magdalena | Ilczyszyn | Nie | Giżyno | Błyskawiczne N.W Team Kalisz Pomorski | |
40 | Bożenka | Furman | Tak | Kalisz Pomorski | Błyskawice N.W Team Kalisz Pomorski | |
41 | Ewa | Niedźwiedź | Tak | Kalisz Pomorski | Błyskawice N.W Team Kalisz Pomorski | |
42 | Dorota | Witczak | Tak | Kalisz Pomorski | Błyskawice N.W Team Kalisz Pomorski | |
43 | Renata | Derkacz | Tak | Cybowo | Błyskawice N.W Team Kalisz Pomorski | |
44 | Elwira | Poniecka | Nie | Kalisz Pomorski | Błyskawice N.W Team Kalisz Pomorski | |
45 | Grażyna | Kowalska | Nie | Kalisz Pomorski | Błyskawice N.W Team Kalisz Pomorski | |
46 | Tomasz | Olkowski | Nie | Czarne Wielkie | Tak | |
47 | Paweł | Chwaliński | Tak | Drawsko Pomorskie | ||
48 | Jakub | Pierzak | Nie | Mirosławiec | ||
49 | Danuta | Ziarnik | Nie | Cybowo | Błyskawice N.W Team Kalisz Pomorski | |
50 | Bogumiła | Domańska | Nie | Kalisz Pomorski | Błyskawice N.W Team Kalisz Pomorski | |
51 | Kasia | Kurzawińska- | Nie | Czarne | Jabłońscy Team | |
52 | Aleksandra | Sygnowska | Tak | Drawsko Pomorskie | ||
53 | Klaudia | Skonieczna | Nie | Czaplinek | ProBodyFitness Czaplinek | |
54 | Jakub | Bońkowski | Nie | Kalisz Pomorski | ||
55 | Eliza | Nosek | Nie | Drawsko Pomorskie |