№ | Name | Surname | Bib | Category | Sex | Country | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolina | Rypina | 121 | SENIOR | Kobieta | Polska | Planet Baltic SUP Team |
2 | Joep | Van Bakel | 3 | MASTERS M40 | Male | Netherlands | Zwetplassers Wormer |
3 | Filip | Korczycki | 9 | MASTERS M40 | Mężczyzna | Polska | Spójnia Warszawa |
4 | Mylo | Van Bakel | 21 | U-15 | Male | Netherlands | Zwetplassers |
5 | Tije | Van Bakel | 23 | U-15 | Male | Netherlands | Zwetplassers |
6 | Piotr | Hertel | 29 | SENIOR | Male | Poland | Wiskord Szczecin |
7 | Marrit | Miedema | 126 | U-15 | Female | Netherlands | SUP Kids Makkum |
8 | Lucie | Raab | 107 | SENIOR | Kobieta | Republika Czeska | TJ Kotva Braník |
9 | Agnieszka | Rowinska | 120 | SENIOR | Kobieta | Polska | Planet baltic |
10 | Kjell | De Bruyn | 4 | SENIOR | Male | Belgium | |
11 | Alena | Hympanova | 125 | U-15 | Female | Czech Republic | |
12 | Bart | Jansegers | 33 | MASTERS M40 | Male | Belgium | |
13 | Andrius | Kulvinskas | 34 | MASTERS M40 | Male | Lithuania | LESF |
14 | Alena | Voždová | 115 | MASTERS M40 | Kobieta | Republika Czeska | Livecross Neratovice |
15 | Milan | Bělohoubek | 38 | GRAND MASTERS M50 | Mężczyzna | Republika Czeska | Livecross Neratovice |
16 | Stanislav | Laryš | 42 | GRAND MASTERS M50 | Mężczyzna | Republika Czeska | Livecross Neratovice |
17 | David | Raab | 13 | GRAND MASTERS M50 | Mężczyzna | Republika Czeska | TJ Kotva Braník |
18 | Petra | Syrovátková | 117 | GRAND MASTERS M50 | Female | Czech Republic | SUP MB TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
19 | Anton | Birkicht | 20 | U-18 | Male | Germany | Rundendreher e.V |
20 | Wim | Luyckx | 30 | SENIOR | Male | Belgium | Sup club kempen |
21 | Kuba | Petrzilek | 14 | U-18 | Male | Czech Republic | PADLUJTE.CZ |
22 | Pavel | Veselý | 37 | GRAND MASTERS M50 | Mężczyzna | Republika Czeska | CKC Turnov |
23 | Grzegorz | Szpynda | 8 | SENIOR | Mężczyzna | Polska | WTS Orzeł Wałcz |
24 | Mikołaj | Majdan | 1 | SENIOR | Mężczyzna | Polska | Sopocki Klub Żeglarski |
25 | Marta | Apanasewicz | 100 | SENIOR | Kobieta | Polska | Sopocki Klub Żeglarski |
26 | Mikołaj | Miczek | 22 | U-15 | Mężczyzna | Polska | RTW SUP CLUB |
27 | Zofie | Spackova | 102 | U-18 | Kobieta | Republika Czeska | JBC SUP Club |
28 | Linda | Syrovátková | 103 | U-18 | Female | Czech Republic | SUP MB TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
29 | Miloš | Syrovátka | 46 | GRAND MASTERS M50 | Male | Czech Republic | SUP MB TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
30 | Tomáš | Hulswit | 41 | GRAND MASTERS M50 | Male | Czech Republic | JBC SUP Club |
31 | Antonín | Sázavský | 16 | U-18 | Male | Czech Republic | JBC SUP Club |
32 | Tereza | Hulswit Sázavská | 105 | MASTERS M40 | Female | Czech Republic | JBC SUP Club |
33 | Josef | Rechtacek | 25 | U-15 | Male | Czech Republic | JBC SUP Club |
34 | Eliška | Hašková | 123 | U-15 | Female | Czech Republic | SUP MB |
35 | Marlon Cem | Daskiran | 7 | U-18 | Mężczyzna | Germany | WPH e.V Berlin / Havel Racers |
36 | Laila Joyce | Daskiran | 104 | U-18 | Kobieta | Germany | WPH e.V / Havel Racers |
37 | Katerina | Trdlova | 109 | GRAND MASTERS M50 | Female | Czech Republic | JBC SUP Club |
38 | Mikuláš | Trdla | 27 | GRAND MASTERS M50 | Male | Czech Republic | JBC SUP Club |
39 | Loranne | Vlemincx | 127 | U-15 | Kobieta | Niderlandy | kempensup |
40 | Paweł | Działo | 32 | MASTERS M40 | Mężczyzna | Polska | KS Spójnia |
41 | Krzysztof | Falkiewicz | 39 | GRAND MASTERS M50 | Mężczyzna | Polska | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
42 | Joanna | Sadowska -Mirecka | 119 | MASTERS M40 | Kobieta | Polska | Planet Baltic |
43 | Grzegorz | Sanocki | 44 | GRAND MASTERS M50 | Mężczyzna | Polska | |
44 | Adam | Szed | 17 | GRAND MASTERS M50 | Mężczyzna | Polska | |
45 | Tytus | Smoliński | 19 | MASTERS M40 | Mężczyzna | Polska | |
46 | Małgorzata | Cieplińska | 106 | SENIOR | Kobieta | Polska | Sopocki Klub Żeglarski |
47 | Radek | Šilar | 45 | GRAND MASTERS M50 | Male | Czech Republic | |
48 | Jaroslav | Soukup | 11 | GRAND MASTERS M50 | Male | Czech Republic | Hudy Sup team |
49 | Matyaš | Soukup | 6 | U-18 | Male | Czech Republic | HUDY SUP TEAM |
50 | Valerie | Soukupová | 111 | U-15 | Female | Czech Republic | Hudy Sup team |
51 | Marek | Fiala | 40 | GRAND MASTERS M50 | Male | Czech Republic | TJ Lokomotiva Cheb |
52 | Pavla | Pantučková | 114 | MASTERS M40 | Female | Czech Republic | |
53 | Andrzej | Siewierski | 18 | GRAND MASTERS M50 | Mężczyzna | Polska | Sopocki Klub Żeglarski |
54 | Ema | Gorukova | 116 | U-15 | Female | Czech Republic | CKC Turnov |
55 | Agata | Schwobova | 112 | U-15 | Female | Czech Republic | TJ Lokomotiva Cheb |
56 | Wojciech | Rewaj | 35 | MASTERS M40 | Mężczyzna | Polska | Spójnia Warszawa |
57 | Marie | Milotova | 113 | U-18 | Female | Czech Republic | TJ Kotva Braník |
58 | Linus | Karlsson | 2 | SENIOR | Male | Sweden | Lomma SUP for life |
59 | Marin | Hoeboer | 124 | U-15 | Female | Netherlands | De Zwetplassers |
60 | Pauline | Ham | 118 | MASTERS M40 | Female | Netherlands | De Zwetplassers |
61 | David | Veis | 24 | U-15 | Mężczyzna | Republika Czeska | BudeSport |
62 | Tomasz | Rogalski | 36 | MASTERS M40 | Mężczyzna | Polska | SUP Silesia |
63 | Matej | Smida | 5 | SENIOR | Male | Slovakia | Slavia UK Bratislava |
64 | Kai | Carstens | 15 | U-18 | Mężczyzna | Germany | Wannseer-Kanu-Club e. V. |
65 | Richard | Čermák | 26 | U-15 | Male | Czech Republic | Budesport |
66 | Andrei | Ovodok | 31 | SENIOR | Male | Belarus | |
67 | Daniele | Panicucci | 43 | GRAND MASTERS M50 | Male | Italy | |
68 | Nikita | Fisenko | 28 | SENIOR | Mężczyzna | Polska | KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA |
69 | Nathalie | Van Olmen | 122 | SENIOR | Kobieta | Belgia | Sup Club Kempen |
70 | Maui | Sach | 10 | SENIOR | Male | Germany | - |
71 | Pavlína | Kaňková | 110 | U-15 | Kobieta | Republika Czeska | BudeSport |
72 | Ulrik | Lund | 12 | MASTERS M40 | Male | Denmark | Aarhus Race Team |
73 | Maja | Bauerek | 108 | U-15 | Kobieta | Polska | Rtw Racibórz |
74 | Hanna | Kamińska | 101 | U-18 | Kobieta | Polska | Rtw sup club |
75 | Ruslan | Huseinov | 47 | SENIOR | Mężczyzna | Polska | |
76 | Martyna | Drobny | 128 | U-18 | Kobieta | Polska | Rtw Racibórz |