Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Numer startowy | Kategoria | Miejscowość | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kornelia | Chudzicka | 6 | Kat. B | Kłocko | |
2 | Cezary | Markiewicz | 33 | Kat. A | Rzepnica | |
3 | Maciej | Maciejewski | 31 | Kat. C | Poznań | |
4 | Zuzanna | Maciejewska | 30 | Kat. B | Poznań | |
5 | Patrycja | Lewańczyk | 26 | Kat. B | Stężyca | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo |
6 | Jan | Kobus | 20 | Kat. B | Rzepnica | |
7 | Julia | Kobus | 21 | Kat. A | Rzepnica | |
8 | Piotr | Kobus | 22 | Kat. A | Rzepnica | |
9 | Oliwia | Sznigir | 42 | Kat. B | Głobino | |
10 | Marysia | Sznigir | 43 | Kat. B | Głobino | |
11 | Ola | Nowicka | 34 | Kat. A | Pomysk Wielki | |
12 | Wojtek | Nowicki | 35 | Kat. A | Pomysk Wielki | |
13 | Nadia | Wize | 44 | Kat. B | Słupsk | |
14 | Gabriela | Kowalik | 23 | Kat. C | Ustanów | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno |
15 | Łucja | Wize | 45 | Kat. A | Słupsk | |
16 | Daria | Jankowska | 11 | Kat. C | Bytów | Runtastyczni Team Bytów |
17 | Zofia | Sudoł | 40 | Kat. B | Dąbie | |
18 | Daria | Błank | 4 | Kat. B | Bytów | |
19 | Hanna | Błank | 5 | Kat. A | Bytów | |
20 | Zofia | Kloc | 18 | Kat. A | Bolesławice | AML Słupsk |
21 | Alicja | Grochowska | 9 | Kat. A | Bytów | |
22 | Antoni | Grochowski | 10 | Kat. A | Bytów | |
23 | Mieszko | Mański | 32 | Kat. A | Żukówko | |
24 | Leon | Wnuk Lipiński | 46 | Kat. A | Niezabyszewo | |
25 | Nikodem | Sienkiewicz | 38 | Kat. A | Reda | |
26 | Ignacy Sienkiewicz | Sienkiewicz | 39 | Kat. A | Reda | |
27 | Zosia | Sudoł | 41 | Kat. B | Dąbie | UKS Jedynka |
28 | Jagoda | Lorbiecka | 27 | Kat. A | Bytów | |
29 | Agata | Lorbiecka | 28 | Kat. A | Bytów | |
30 | Nadia | Machut | 29 | Kat. B | Bytów | |
31 | Iga | Domaszk | 7 | Kat. A | Bytów | |
32 | Oliwier | Domaszk | 8 | Kat. B | Bytów | |
33 | Tymoteusz | Jaszewski | 15 | Kat. C | Bytów | |
34 | Michalina | Jaszewska | 13 | Kat. B | Bytów | |
35 | Antonina | Jaszewska | 14 | Kat. A | Bytów | |
36 | Franciszek | Bazner | 1 | Kat. B | Bytów | |
37 | Jan | Bazner | 2 | Kat. A | Bytów | |
38 | Tymoteusz | Bazner | 3 | Kat. A | Bytów | |
39 | Michał | Lasecki | 24 | Kat. B | Bytów | |
40 | Maciej | Lasecki | 25 | Kat. A | Bytów | |
41 | Nina | Jereczek | 16 | Kat. A | Bytów | |
42 | Weronika | Jereczek | 17 | Kat. B | Bytów | |
43 | Jakub | Wolski | 48 | Kat. A | Lipnica | |
44 | Wiktoria | Kobierowska | 19 | Kat. A | Słupsk | |
45 | Marcin | Jankowski | 12 | Kat. A | Bytów | Runtastyczni Team Bytów |
46 | Łucja | Przerwa | 36 | Kat. A | Lublin | |
47 | Benedykt | Przerwa | 37 | Kat. A | Lublin | |
48 | Lena | Wolska | 47 | Kat. B | Bytów |