Lp. | Name | Surname | Paid | Biorę udział w klasyfikacji drużynowej | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waldemar | Gieres | Yes | PTT DELTA | Płock | |
2 | Tomasz | Zakurzewski | Yes | TRISPACE /TREK | Brzoza | |
3 | Bohdan | Pociej | Yes | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | |
4 | Bartosz | Łuczak | Yes | Triathlon Konsulting | Inowrocław | |
5 | Artur | Cywiński | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
6 | Patryk | Antosik | Yes | Kcynia | ||
7 | Rafał | Partyka | Yes | Łapa_Tri_Run_Crew | BYDGOSZCZ | |
8 | Anna | Dwojaczna-Chrapkowska | Yes | Iron House Triathlon Włocławek | Włocławek | |
9 | Katarzyna | Misun-Nowak | Yes | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | Osówiec | |
10 | Michał | Wasztyl | No | Witkowo Biega | Powidz | |
11 | Artur | Mieloch | Yes | Dawaj Kalach Team | Chodzież | |
12 | Jakub | Krawczyk | Yes | Triathlon Konsulting | Warszawa | |
13 | Anna | Loose | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
14 | Angelina | Mosur-Galicka | Yes | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | Kobylarnia | |
15 | Paweł | Piekarski | Yes | BYDGOSZCZ | ||
16 | Patryk | Dombrowski | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
17 | Maciej | Mordaka | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
18 | Hubert | Wałęza | Yes | Nakło nad Notecią | ||
19 | Piotr | Januszkiewicz | Yes | Rebelia Underground Triathlon | Łochowo | |
20 | Paweł | Lebiecki | Yes | Maksymilianowo | ||
21 | Beniamin | Ruciński | Yes | TT SODA | Barcin | |
22 | Marcel | Chrapkowski | Yes | Iron House Triathlon Włocławek | Włocławek | |
23 | Rafał | Ruciński | Yes | Selekcja Naturalna | Małe Rudy | |
24 | Wojciech | Knypiński | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
25 | Roman | Kwiatkowski | Yes | Strzelce Górne | ||
26 | Robert | Kolassa | Yes | Murowaniec | ||
27 | Jacek | Baumgart | Yes | Biegaj z Dębami | Osielsko | |
28 | Marcin | Kasperowicz | Yes | Predators 3Team | Bydgoszcz | |
29 | Małgorzata | Kwiatkowska | Yes | Strzelce Górne | ||
30 | Łukasz | Basiński | Yes | Elensport.pl Sklepy Sportowe | Bydgoszcz | |
31 | Anna | Nowicka | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
32 | Elwira | Szymczak | Yes | Inowrocław | ||
33 | Krzysztof | Wiśniewski | Yes | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | |
34 | Lucyna | Wiśniewska | Yes | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | |
35 | Michał | Martynowicz | Yes | TRISPACE/TREK | BRZOZA | |
36 | Maciej | Zieliński | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
37 | Mariola | Misun | Yes | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | Zielonka | |
38 | Jacek | Skórczewski | Yes | Niemcz | ||
39 | Piotr | Czyżewski | Yes | POLITECHNIKA BYDGOSKA | BYDGOSZCZ | |
40 | Maciej | Mistrzak | Yes | Borówno | ||
41 | Marcin | Łatka | Yes | Myślęcinek | ||
42 | Piotr | Kwiatkowski | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
43 | Bartek | Siemiński | No | Triton Konin | Kamienica | |
44 | Marcin | Celmer | Yes | PTT DELTA | Płock | |
45 | Magdalena | Wujek | Yes | Run Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz | |
46 | Przemysław | Poboc | Yes | Kruszyn | ||
47 | Ewelina | Sankowska | Yes | Gdynia | ||
48 | Maciej | Bych | No | Grajan Triathlon Oława | Oława | |
49 | Maciej | Gabrych | Yes | Czarne Stopy | Bydgoszcz | |
50 | Jakub | Gołembecki | Yes | Chodzież | ||
51 | Piotr | Rohde | Yes | TM IronTeam | Bydgoszcz | |
52 | Jarosław | Matacz | Yes | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | |
53 | Jakub | Misztela | Yes | PTT DELTA | Słupno | |
54 | Damian | Kotoński | Yes | Gdańsk | ||
55 | Krzysztof | Guzik | Yes | Pixie Dixie | Bydgoszcz | |
56 | Wojciech | Włodarczyk | Yes | Czarne Stopy | Bydgoszcz | |
57 | Jacek | Sudoł | Yes | Parkrun Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz | |
58 | Jarosław | Turzyński | Yes | HolyTriTeam | Malbork | |
59 | Filip | Karczewski | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
60 | Mirosław | Garbiec | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
61 | Roman | Giedrys | Yes | Tuchola | ||
62 | Michał | Szukalski | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
63 | Jarosław | Nurkiewicz | Yes | Kung fu Pandy 3 | Bydgoszcz | |
64 | Mariusz | Nowotnik | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
65 | Radosław | Zieliński | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
66 | Karolina | Wolter | Yes | Wielka Nieszawka | ||
67 | Marta | Waszczyk | No | Gdynia | ||
68 | Daniel | Urbański | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
69 | Kuba | Montowski | Yes | CTS | Bydgoszcz | |
70 | Damian | Abramowski | Yes | TT SODA | Żnin | |
71 | Kamila | Koczorowska | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
72 | Marcin | Świerczyński | Yes | Athleticomed.pl Bydgoszcz | Nekla | |
73 | Natalia | Kożuchowska | No | Laserfight | Bydgoszcz | |
74 | Radosław | Borowski | Yes | MLKSA Krajna Sępólno | Bydgoszcz | |
75 | Jakub | Przybylski | Yes | KOMPUTRONIK | Dopiewo | |
76 | Nicolas | Zielinski | Yes | ElenSPORT.pl | Osielsko | |
77 | Małgosia | Stępska | Yes | Żelki z Nowej Huty | Kraków | |
78 | Agnieszka | Biegała | No | Inowrocław | ||
79 | Dawid | Urbański | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
80 | Agnieszka | Błażejewska | No | TM Iron Team | Łochowo | |
81 | Jozef | Pelikan | Yes | Slovak Triathlon Academy | Bratislava | |
82 | Jacek | Dominiak | Yes | Elblag | ||
83 | Damian | Kwapiński | Yes | Łapa_Tri_Run_CREW | Bydgoszcz | |
84 | Łukasz | Krieger | No | Endure Team / H2Oshop.pl | Nowa Cerkiew | |
85 | Joanna | Michalik | No | TM IronTeam | Bydgoszcz | |
86 | Maciej | Kroplewski | Yes | CTS | Gdańsk | |
87 | Daniel | Drobinski | Yes | Łapa_Tri_Run_Crew | Bydgoszcz | |
88 | Edyta | Myk | Yes | CB163 | Bydgoszcz | |
89 | Jakub | Spłocharski | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
90 | Tomasz | Bednarczyk | Yes | Gdynia | ||
91 | Krystian | Andrzejczak | Yes | DawajKalach Team | brześć kujawski | |
92 | Filip | Kowalski | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
93 | Szymon | Domański | Yes | Myślęcinek | ||
94 | Malgorzata | Kwiatkowska | Yes | Strzelce Górne | ||
95 | Zuzanna | Myszka | Yes | Waves | Gdańsk | |
96 | Marcin | Masłowski | Yes | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | Łódź | |
97 | Tomasz | Krajewski | Yes | Endure Team | Inowrocław | |
98 | Bogdan | Ludwiniak | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
99 | Piotr | Kowalski | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
100 | Mateusz | Affelski | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
101 | Grzegorz | Koseda | Yes | JFTC | Bydgoszcz | |
102 | Marcin | Prądzyński | Yes | TM Iron Team | Bydgoszcz | |
103 | Krzysztof | Łopuszyński | Yes | Łapa_Tri_Run_Crew | Bydgoszcz | |
104 | Pedro Antonio | Soriano Lorenz | Yes | Inacua | Málaga | |
105 | Karol | Andrzejczak | Yes | Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów | Toruń | |
106 | Bartłomiej | Nowak | Yes | Forge Your Future | Komorowice | |
107 | Mateusz | Bernacki | Yes | Waniewski Coaching | Nowy Dwór Gdański | |
108 | Franciszek | Wawrzak | Yes | Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów | Poznań | |
109 | Przemysław | Giżyński | Yes | PTT DELTA | Płock | |
110 | Natalia | Czajkowska | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
111 | Marta | Turowska | Yes | Zielonka | ||
112 | Magdalena | Kozioł | Yes | Łochowice | ||
113 | Krzysztof | Kozak | Yes | BB ACTIVE TEAM | Białe Błota | |
114 | Jędrzej | Gralik | Yes | Bydgoskie Okonie | Bydgoszcz | |
115 | Kacper | Gralik | Yes | Bydgoskie Okonie | Bydgoszcz | |
116 | Wojciech | Kryger | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
117 | Arkadiusz | Niedźwiedzki | Yes | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | BORCZ | |
118 | Agata | Niedźwiedzka | Yes | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | BORCZ | |
119 | Mateusz | Rybka | Yes | Kluchy | Wrocław | |
120 | Mikołaj | Prądzyński | Yes | TM IronTeam | Bydgoszcz | |
121 | Klaudyna | Kubińska | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
122 | Magdalena | Spryszyńska | Yes | TRIRODZINKA | Bydgoszcz | |
123 | Ewa | Oberska | Yes | Koszalin | ||
124 | Mariusz | Piątkowski | Yes | TRIfecta | Bydgoszcz | |
125 | Mateusz | Piątkowski | Yes | TRIfecta | Bydgoszcz | |
126 | Bartosz | Michalski | Yes | Stanisławów Pierwszy | ||
127 | Piotr | Lisewski | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
128 | Karolina | Karczewska | Yes | PRZYSPIESZ | Osielsko | |
129 | Adrian | Andryańczyk | Yes | Osielsko | ||
130 | Bartosz | Ciężki | Yes | MKS ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoszcz | |
131 | Marek | Repka | No | Lupus Team | Bydgoszcz | |
132 | Jan | Grzegorowski | Yes | JKG Triathlon Team | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | |
133 | Łukasz | Dolata | No | Strzelce Górne | ||
134 | Zbigniew | Chrzanowski | Yes | DAWAJKALACH | GORZEWO | |
135 | Aldona | Mika | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
136 | Waldemar | Sawicki | No | Bydgoszcz | ||
137 | Aneta | Jaszkowska | Yes | tri_anett | Koszalin | |
138 | Wojciech | Dołkowski | No | warszawa | ||
139 | Krystian | Kajzer | Yes | Triathlon Konsulting | Inowroclaw | |
140 | Szymon | Gumiński | Yes | Niwy | ||
141 | Michał Jakub | Sobczyński | Yes | Tryszczyn | ||
142 | Dominika | Sobczyńska | Yes | Tryszczyn | ||
143 | Piotr | Papierowski | Yes | Osielsko | ||
144 | Aleksandra | Goździk | Yes | Toruń | ||
145 | Radosław | Krzewiński | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
146 | Sylwia | Brzezińska | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
147 | Tomasz | Jabłoński | Yes | UKW Bydgoszcz | Łochowo | |
148 | Adrian | Binkowski | No | Gzin | ||
149 | Justyna | Cieślak | No | Bydgoszcz | ||
150 | Kacper | Galas | No | Bydgoszcz | ||
151 | Łukasz | Frąckowski | Yes | The Tri Doctor | Bydgoszcz | |
152 | Jakub | Chłosta | Yes | Grubasy Team | Warzymice | |
153 | Justyna | Formella | No | Bydgoszcz | ||
154 | Sylwia | Andrzejewska | Yes | TEAMOCHAL | Bydgoszcz | |
155 | Małgorzata | Stasiak-Smolska | Yes | Voestalpine | Wrocław | |
156 | Andrzej | Robaczek | Yes | Holy TriTeam | Nowa Wieś Malborska | |
157 | Ania | Winkowska | Yes | TEAMOCHAL | Szubin | |
158 | Anastazja | Domek | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
159 | Wojciech | Gierach | Yes | Gierach-TEAM | Niemcz | |
160 | Monika | Tundys | Yes | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | Toruń | |
161 | Mateusz | Sieradzki | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
162 | Marcin | Żelazny | No | Bydgoszcz | ||
163 | Karol | Łoboda | No | Niemcz | ||
164 | Maria | Martynowicz | No | AN-TRI-KO | Brzoza | |
165 | Justyna | Wagner | No | Sochaczew | ||
166 | Agnieszka | Sawicka | Yes | TJ! | Poznań | |
167 | Karolina | Zielińska | Yes | ElenSPORT.pl | Bydgoszcz | |
168 | Miłosz | Kowalski | Yes | FORDON Team | Bydgoszcz | |
169 | Maximilian | Pawlaczyk | Yes | Osielsko | ||
170 | Mariusz | Szatkowski | No | Bydgoszcz | ||
171 | Maciej | Pieczka | Yes | Niemcz | ||
172 | Jan | Montowski | Yes | Oplawiec | Bydgoszcz | |
173 | Wojciech | Zająkała | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
174 | Ewa | Pietruszewska | Yes | Łódź | ||
175 | Anna | Bonikowska | No | AN-TRI-KO | Grudziądz | |
176 | Jakub | Bonikowski | No | AN-TRI-KO | Grudziądz | |
177 | Dariusz | Cholewiński | No | Bydgoszcz | ||
178 | Małgorzata | Grzeszczak | No | Gdynia | ||
179 | Andrzej | Gozimirski | Yes | Karczma Młyńska Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz | |
180 | Paweł | Szulc | No | Grudziądz | ||
181 | Paweł | Szulc | No | Grudziądz | ||
182 | Martyna | Brodzik | Yes | Malbork | ||
183 | Jan | Stypczyński | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
184 | Michał | Stępień | Yes | Łapa_Tri_Run_Crew | Bydgoszcz | |
185 | Franciszek | Giernatowski | Yes | Bydgoszcz | ||
186 | Jagoda | Majkowska | Yes | ElenSport.pl | Żnin |