№ | Imię | Nazwisko | Numer startowy | Klub | FALA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirosław | Szylka | 140 | Dirty Sparrows | fala 10:30 |
2 | Cezary | Gajewski | 141 | Husaria Race Team | fala 9:30 |
3 | Justyna | Kmiecik | 142 | fala 10:30 | |
4 | Marcin | Kmiecik | 143 | fala 10:30 | |
5 | Monika | Słoniewska | 144 | fala 10:00 | |
6 | Rafał | Szadkowski | 1 | WYBITE JEDYNKI | fala 10:00 |
7 | Tomasz | Pyśko | 145 | fala 10:00 | |
8 | Monika | Grigorian | 146 | fala 12:00 | |
9 | Monika | Stando-Krysiak | 147 | Attention Team | fala 10:00 |
10 | Martyna | Wesołowska | 148 | Baywatch | fala 11:00 |
11 | Andrzej | Tomczak | 149 | Baywatch | fala 11:00 |
12 | Edyta | Wesołowska | 150 | Baywatch | fala 11:00 |
13 | Ariel | Tomporowski | 152 | Baywatch | fala 11:00 |
14 | Sylwia | Tomporowska | 153 | Baywatch | fala 11:00 |
15 | Piotr | Chmiel | 154 | Baywatch | fala 11:00 |
16 | Aleksander | Ziobro | 155 | fala 9:30 | |
17 | Kaj | Kubiak | 156 | WOLF TEAM | fala 10:00 |
18 | Marcin | Ćwirzeń | 157 | Wolf Team | fala 10:00 |
19 | Rafał | Łotocki | 158 | Wolf Team | fala 10:00 |
20 | Dariusz | Łastowski | 159 | fala 10:00 | |
21 | Weronika | Gawrońska | 160 | fala 10:00 | |
22 | Mariusz | Łukawski | 161 | JW 1223 | fala 10:30 |
23 | Paulina | Skrzypczak | 162 | Wolf Team | fala 10:00 |
24 | Paweł | Kulczak | 163 | fala 10:30 | |
25 | Mateusz | Zarzeczny | 164 | fala 9:30 | |
26 | Maciej | Narkun | 165 | fala 10:00 | |
27 | Kasia | Puszczewicz | 166 | fala 11:30 | |
28 | Sławomir | Karbowski | 167 | fala 11:00 | |
29 | Andrzej | Łobocki | 168 | Psitive Freaks Team | fala 10:00 |
30 | Józef | Kowalski | 169 | Psitive Freaks Team | fala 10:00 |
31 | Milena | Czerwińska-Haręziak | 170 | CKB Słupsk | fala 10:00 |
32 | Przemysław | Klimek | 171 | fala 9:30 | |
33 | Emil | Piątkowski | 172 | Szkoła Genialnego Żółwia | fala 11:00 |
34 | Wojtek | Zakrzewski | 173 | Szkoła Genialnego Żółwia | fala 11:00 |
35 | Celestyna | Śmielak | 174 | fala 10:00 | |
36 | Łukasz | Śmielak | 175 | fala 10:00 | |
37 | Szymon | Dombrowski | 5 | fala 9:30 | |
38 | Anna | Morawska | 11 | fala 10:30 | |
39 | Kamil | Maciejczyk | 67 | fala 10:30 | |
40 | Grzegorz | Sienkiewicz | 2 | fala 10:00 | |
41 | Igor | Jucha | 176 | Szkoła Genialnego Żółwia | fala 11:00 |
42 | Krzysztof | Karwasz | 177 | fala 11:00 | |
43 | Łukasz | Klimek | 178 | fala 9:30 | |
44 | Michał | Taras | 179 | Szkoła Genialnego Żółwia | fala 11:00 |
45 | Kinga | Ząbek | 180 | Szkoła Genialnego Żółwia | fala 11:00 |
46 | Mariusz | Ociepka | 24 | fala 10:30 | |
47 | Radosław | Szumowski | 54 | fala 10:30 | |
48 | Mateusz | Piec | 25 | fala 10:30 | |
49 | Marcin | Kapela | 26 | fala 10:30 | |
50 | Carlos | Robles | 3 | LOS CAIMANES | fala 12:00 |
51 | Karol | Turzyński | 181 | LOS CAIMANES | fala 12:00 |
52 | Diego | Scarabelli | 4 | LOS CAIMANES | fala 12:00 |
53 | Joanna | Pawlik | 182 | fala 10:00 | |
54 | Paweł | Pawlik | 183 | fala 10:00 | |
55 | Łukasz | Itrych | 184 | Aktywna Fabryka | fala 10:00 |
56 | Kamil | Michalak | 185 | fala 10:30 | |
57 | Monika | Adamkiewicz | 33 | WYBITE JEDYNKI | fala 9:30 |
58 | Piotr | Harbutiak | 186 | Niepowstrzymane kaleki | fala 10:30 |
59 | Tomasz | Olszowy | 187 | fala 12:00 | |
60 | Tomasz | Schumertl | 188 | fala 12:00 | |
61 | Weronika | Szczeblewska | 189 | fala 10:30 | |
62 | Agnieszka | Obuchowska | 6 | fala 11:00 | |
63 | Barbara | Banaszewsks | 7 | fala 11:00 | |
64 | Jarosław | Kolenda | 8 | fala 11:00 | |
65 | Paulina | Wagner | 190 | CPSP | fala 10:30 |
66 | Piotr | Gierczak | 91 | CPSP | fala 10:30 |
67 | Renata | Ziarko | 192 | CPSP | fala 10:30 |
68 | Mariusz | Bińczyk | 193 | fala 10:00 | |
69 | Mateusz | Wąsowski | 10 | fala 10:00 | |
70 | Mateusz | Latkowski | 194 | JW1223 | fala 9:30 |
71 | Mateusz | Raś | 195 | JW 1223 | fala 9:30 |
72 | Marcin | Kamiński | 196 | MOCZYMORDY TEAM | fala 10:00 |
73 | Piotr | Romanowicz | 197 | fala 12:00 | |
74 | Anna | Kaczmarek | 198 | fala 9:30 | |
75 | Alicja | Molicka | 199 | MOCZYMORDY TEAM | fala 10:00 |
76 | Radosław | Pitus | 200 | fala 11:00 | |
77 | Arkadiusz | Kraszewski | 9 | fala 10:00 | |
78 | Bartosz | Kowalski | 201 | Positive Freaks Team | fala 10:00 |
79 | Robert | Ratajczyk | 13 | fala 11:00 | |
80 | Krystian | Kos | 202 | CPSP Ustka | fala 10:30 |
81 | Maciej | Zinka | 203 | fala 11:00 | |
82 | Damian | Kapczyński | 204 | Best Beasts | fala 12:00 |
83 | Piotr | Michalak | 205 | UWAGAFOKA Team | fala 9:30 |
84 | Piotr | Jermakowicz | 206 | nadmorski łykend skład | fala 10:00 |
85 | Agnieszka | Chmielnicka | 207 | fala 11:00 | |
86 | Krzysztof | Bosy | 208 | nadmorski łykendskład | fala 10:00 |
87 | Michał Jonasz | Wesołowski | 209 | fala 10:00 | |
88 | Michał Marcin | Wesołowski | 19 | fala 10:00 | |
89 | Victor | Jermakowicz | 210 | nadmorski łikend skład | fala 10:00 |
90 | Bartosz | Pietruszyński | 211 | nadmorski łykend skład | fala 10:00 |
91 | Anna | Ostrowska | 212 | nadmorski łykend skład | fala 10:00 |
92 | Mariusz | Piechna | 213 | PANNY MŁODE | fala 11:00 |
93 | Krzysztof | Kozak | 214 | IZK | fala 11:00 |
94 | Damian | Pianka | 215 | fala 11:00 | |
95 | Łukasz | Kamiński | 216 | fala 11:00 | |
96 | Sylwia | Łukaczyk | 217 | fala 11:00 | |
97 | Emilia | Sawicz-Łuńska | 85 | fala 10:30 | |
98 | Dawid | Bosy | 218 | nadmorski łykend skład | fala 10:00 |
99 | Anna | Czerwińska | 219 | Best Beasts | fala 10:00 |
100 | Mariusz | Sidor | 220 | ŁOSOŚ T.E.A.M. / NIGHT WOLVES | fala 10:00 |
101 | Iza | Sidor | 221 | ŁOSOŚ T.E.A.M. / NIGHT WOLVES | fala 10:00 |
102 | Adrian | Weiland | 222 | Night Wolves | fala 10:00 |
103 | Agnieszka | Weiland | 223 | Night Wolves | fala 10:00 |
104 | Agnieszka | Klimczak | 224 | fala 11:00 | |
105 | Przemysław | Stasiak | 225 | fala 10:00 | |
106 | Małgorzata | Bijok | 227 | fala 10:30 | |
107 | Paweł | Koczorowski | 228 | W. P. K. Słoń Team Ustka | fala 9:30 |
108 | Agnieszka | Jasik | 229 | Vacu Active gym | fala 10:30 |
109 | Monika | Sychla | 230 | Vacu Aktiv Gym | fala 10:30 |
110 | Mateusz | Sychla | 231 | fala 10:30 | |
111 | Łukasz | Dawidowicz | 232 | BEST BEASTS | fala 10:00 |
112 | Paweł | Wolf | 15 | AA - Ambitny Amator | fala 11:00 |
113 | Paweł | Kozak | 233 | fala 10:00 | |
114 | Żaneta | Dawidowicz | 234 | BEST BEASTS | fala 10:00 |
115 | Cezary | Prach | 235 | fala 10:00 | |
116 | Wojciech | Grabarczyk | 236 | Best Beasts | fala 10:00 |
117 | Kamila | Stachowska-Pianka | 237 | fala 10:30 | |
118 | Agnieszka | Jankiewicz | 238 | Vacu Activ Gym | fala 10:30 |
119 | Aleksander | Jankiewicz | 240 | VACU ACTIV GYM | fala 10:30 |
120 | Marcin | Pluta | 241 | Vacu Activ Gym Łosino | fala 10:30 |
121 | Marta | Kubicka | 242 | Vacu Activ Gym Łosino | fala 10:30 |
122 | Piotr | Bijok | 243 | VACU ACTIV GYM | fala 10:30 |
123 | Paulina | Skubij | 244 | vacu activ | fala 10:30 |
124 | Dorota | Krawczyk | 245 | Vacu Activ | fala 10:30 |
125 | Marzena | Padusińska | 246 | Vacu Activ Gym | fala 10:30 |
126 | Bartłomiej | Gliniecki | 247 | Majkele OSP | fala 11:00 |
127 | Wioletta | Broll | 544 | Łosoś T.E.A.M. | fala 10:00 |
128 | Oliwia | Broll | 545 | Łosoś T.E.A.M. | fala 10:00 |
129 | Mariusz | Broll | 546 | Łosoś T.E.A.M. | fala 10:00 |
130 | Mateusz | Zielonka | 248 | fala 10:30 | |
131 | Damian | Chabros | 250 | Vacu Activ Łosino | fala 11:00 |
132 | Damian | Wiśniewski | 14 | fala 10:00 | |
133 | Arkadiusz | Nowacki | 16 | fala 10:00 | |
134 | Róża | Duda | 252 | Metalcorp Team | fala 10:00 |
135 | Paweł | Narodzonek | 253 | fala 10:30 | |
136 | Patryk | Sienkiewicz | 254 | VacuActivGYM | fala 10:30 |
137 | Adam | Adamczyk | 255 | ULKS TALEX BORYSLAW BORZYTUCHOM | fala 10:30 |
138 | Aneta | Pietrowska Snieguka | 256 | vacu activ gym | fala 10:30 |
139 | Damian | Krasieńko | 257 | fala 11:00 | |
140 | Robert | Ordon | 258 | Bez Klubu | fala 9:30 |
141 | Ireneusz | Sywanycz | 259 | fala 9:30 | |
142 | Łukasz | Szewczuk | 260 | fala 10:00 | |
143 | Jarosław | Gałka | 261 | nadmorski łykend skład | fala 10:00 |
144 | Adam | Oruba | 262 | nadmorski łykend skład | fala 10:00 |
145 | Małgorzata | Gałka | 263 | nadmorski łykend skład | fala 10:00 |
146 | Sebastian | Purzycki | 264 | vacu activ gym | fala 10:30 |
147 | Aleksandra | Godawa | 124 | wolfteam | fala 10:30 |
148 | Maciej | Żłobiński | 266 | fala 10:00 | |
149 | Błażej | Cholewa | 267 | fala 10:00 | |
150 | Maciej | Jakubiak | 268 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | fala 10:00 |
151 | Tomasz | Dobkowski | 269 | fala 12:00 | |
152 | Marzena | Dresler | 270 | fala 11:00 | |
153 | Grzegorz | Ślusarski | 271 | fala 10:00 | |
154 | Jarosław | Kalinowski | 536 | fala 10:30 | |
155 | Ireneusz | Brodzik | 272 | fala 10:30 | |
156 | Ewa | Brodzik | 273 | fala 10:30 | |
157 | Katarzyna | Gólcz | 274 | fala 10:30 | |
158 | Daniel | Świgoń | 275 | fala 10:30 | |
159 | Marcin | Basiukiewicz | 276 | AT-Aktywny Trzebiatów | fala 10:00 |
160 | Patrycja | Miksza | 277 | fala 9:30 | |
161 | Dawid | Dymiter | 35 | fala 10:30 | |
162 | Karol | Wojtkowiak | 60 | Aktywna Fabryka | fala 10:30 |
163 | Michał | Przewłocki | 278 | IZK | fala 11:00 |
164 | Adriana | Maksymów | 279 | Family Time | fala 10:30 |
165 | Jakub | Ruszkowski | 280 | Family Time | fala 10:30 |
166 | Daniela | Jereczek | 281 | Family Time | fala 10:30 |
167 | Maciej | Maksymów | 282 | Family Time | fala 10:30 |
168 | Marcin | Ciachla | 283 | fala 11:00 | |
169 | Agnieszka | Ciachla | 284 | fala 11:00 | |
170 | Olgierd | Nowicki | 285 | fala 11:00 | |
171 | Bartosz | Pacan | 286 | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | fala 10:30 |
172 | .Mira | Pacan | 287 | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | fala 10:30 |
173 | Katarzyna | Kałuzińska | 288 | Vacu Activ Gym | fala 10:30 |
174 | Krystian | Bondarenko | 553 | Aktywna Fabryka | fala 10:30 |
175 | Radosław | Trejda | 289 | Aktywna Fabryka | fala 10:30 |
176 | Anna | Jopek | 18 | VACUACTIV GYM | fala 10:30 |
177 | Tomasz | Małecki | 17 | VACUACTIV GYM | fala 10:30 |
178 | Paweł | Zielonka | 290 | Aktywna Fabryka | fala 10:30 |
179 | Miłosz | Malek | 291 | fala 10:30 | |
180 | Małgorzata | Adamczyk | 292 | fala 10:30 | |
181 | Cezary | Mazur | 293 | fala 10:30 | |
182 | Michał | Zajko | 294 | fala 10:30 | |
183 | Łukasz | Wielgat | 295 | KB Bryza Postomino | fala 9:30 |
184 | Lucyna | Kuklińska-Nurkowska | 296 | USB Ustka | fala 9:30 |
185 | Marian | Adamkiewicz | 74 | WYBITE JEDYNKI | fala 9:30 |
186 | Przemysław | Mrozowski | 297 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | fala 11:00 |
187 | Renata | Nakonieczna | 298 | fala 11:00 | |
188 | Marcin | Śniegulski | 27 | fala 10:30 | |
189 | Robert | Tyrka | 28 | fala 10:30 | |
190 | Paweł | Tyrka | 61 | fala 10:30 | |
191 | Agnieszka | Śniegulska | 29 | fala 10:30 | |
192 | Małgorzata | Tyrka | 30 | fala 10:30 | |
193 | Sylwester | Frątczak | 32 | fala 10:30 | |
194 | Paweł | Wasiński | 299 | cowabunga | fala 11:00 |
195 | Adrian | Gliniecki - Kloc | 300 | Cowabunga | fala 11:00 |
196 | Aleksandra | Gliniecka - Kloc | 301 | Cowabunga | fala 11:00 |
197 | Krzysztof | Kloc | 302 | Cowabunga | fala 11:00 |
198 | Przemysław | Malinowski | 303 | fala 12:00 | |
199 | Renata | Skoczyńska | 21 | USB Ustka | fala 9:30 |
200 | Hanna | Pela | 547 | USB Ustka | fala 9:30 |
201 | Oskar | Skumiał | 304 | USB Ustka | fala 9:30 |
202 | Emila | Siecińska | 22 | USB USTKA | fala 9:30 |
203 | Emil | Tyrka | 31 | fala 10:30 | |
204 | Ania | Puzdrowska | 56 | Lęborski Klub Biegaczy im. Braci Petk | fala 12:00 |
205 | Damian | Kleszczyński | 305 | fala 11:30 | |
206 | Grzegorz | Guz | 75 | WYBITE JEDYNKI | fala 10:00 |
207 | Rafał | Gąsiorowski | 306 | Big yellow foot Adventure Team | fala 10:30 |
208 | Robert | Niewiadowski | 23 | fala 11:30 | |
209 | Lukasz | Strzyż | 20 | fala 11:30 | |
210 | Kinga | Szumielewicz | 307 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | fala 10:30 |
211 | Maciej | Czerwinski | 357 | Baltic Seals | fala 9:30 |
212 | Ewelina | Iwaszkiewicz | 308 | fala 10:30 | |
213 | Dawid | Cejko | 554 | Baltic Seals | fala 9:30 |
214 | Mateusz | Nowicki | 309 | Centrum Szkolenia MW | fala 10:30 |
215 | Maciej | Barański | 310 | fala 10:30 | |
216 | Tomasz | Rzeszotarski | 34 | WYBITE JEDYNKI | fala 9:30 |
217 | Dawid | Wajs | 311 | fala 11:30 | |
218 | Grzegorz | Duda | 312 | OSP Bukówka | fala 9:30 |
219 | Mariusz | Kopot | 313 | OSP CZARNE | fala 11:00 |
220 | Małgorzata | Grabarczyk | 314 | OSP Bukówka | fala 9:30 |
221 | Tomasz | Turnak | 315 | OSP CZARNE | fala 11:00 |
222 | Marcelina | Frankiewicz | 316 | OSP Bukówka | fala 9:30 |
223 | Klaudia | Stępień | 317 | OSP Bukówka | fala 9:30 |
224 | Jarosław | Szwałek | 318 | OSP CZARNE | fala 11:00 |
225 | Karolina | Frankiewicz | 319 | OSP Bukówka | fala 9:30 |
226 | Marzena | Grzmil | 320 | Nadmorski łykend skład | fala 9:30 |
227 | Monika | Bosa | 321 | nadmorski łykend skład | fala 9:30 |
228 | Magda | Banasiak | 322 | Nadmorski łykend skład | fala 9:30 |
229 | Jarek | Kuna | 323 | Nadmorski łykend skład | fala 9:30 |
230 | Mikołaj | Jedlecki | 324 | fala 10:30 | |
231 | Tomasz | Satyła | 325 | OSP CZARNE | fala 11:00 |
232 | Paweł | Basiński | 326 | USB Ustka | fala 9:30 |
233 | Agnieszka | Boczkowska | 327 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | fala 9:30 |
234 | Patryk | Szulcek | 328 | Big Yellow Foot Adventure Team | fala 9:30 |
235 | Angelika | Sałaj | 329 | Metalcorp Team | fala 10:00 |
236 | Tomasz | Cymek | 330 | Aktywna Fabryka | fala 10:30 |
237 | Marek | Zaniewski | 331 | fala 9:30 | |
238 | Aleksandra | Woźniak | 332 | fala 11:00 | |
239 | Katarzyna | Miron | 333 | fala 11:00 | |
240 | Robert | Piwoński | 334 | fala 11:00 | |
241 | Bogdan | Materek | 63 | fala 10:00 | |
242 | Piotrek | Łatuszyński | 335 | Grupa LUZAKÓW | fala 11:30 |
243 | Krzysztof | Iwaszko | 336 | JRG 2 Miastko | fala 12:00 |
244 | Zbigniwe | Wantoch Rekowski | 337 | fala 12:00 | |
245 | Klaudiusz | Szyca | 338 | JRG 2 Miastko | fala 12:00 |
246 | Mateusz | Warzocha | 339 | JRG 2 Miastko | fala 12:00 |
247 | Kamil | Bengier | 340 | Best Beasts | fala 10:00 |
248 | Radosław | Kozłowski | 341 | BEST BEAST | fala 10:00 |
249 | Gracjan | Kuik Studziński | 83 | JRG 2 Miastko | fala 12:00 |
250 | Jacek | Lica | 101 | JRG 2 Miastko | fala 12:00 |
251 | Sylwia | Płażalska | 342 | Husaria Race Team Gryfice | fala 11:00 |
252 | Monika | Płażalska | 343 | fala 11:00 | |
253 | Natalia | Wadas | 344 | fala 11:00 | |
254 | Dawid | Ziętara | 345 | Baltic Seals | fala 9:30 |
255 | Łukasz | Płażalski | 346 | fala 11:00 | |
256 | Wojciech | Laska | 541 | JRG 2 Miastko | fala 12:00 |
257 | Marcin | Fojut | 12 | Morsy Zblewo | fala 11:30 |
258 | Łukasz | Okłocki | 347 | OSP Bukówka | fala 9:30 |
259 | Wojciech | Staszak | 532 | fala 10:30 | |
260 | Paweł | Nowak | 128 | Morpol Running Team | fala 12:30 |
261 | Łukasz | Cichy | 348 | Husaria Race Team | fala 11:00 |
262 | Judyta | Cicha | 349 | fala 11:00 | |
263 | Joanna | Wojciechowska | 350 | Czarne Serca | fala 10:00 |
264 | Aldona | Windorpska | 351 | fala 9:30 | |
265 | Paweł | Lipiński | 352 | Husaria Race Team | fala 11:00 |
266 | Małgorzata | Lipińska | 353 | Husaria Race Team | fala 11:00 |
267 | Andrzej | Kaczmarowski | 354 | fala 10:30 | |
268 | Agnieszka | Bogusławska | 355 | Aktywna Fabryka | fala 9:30 |
269 | Michał | Gac | 358 | Aktywna Fabryka | fala 10:30 |
270 | Arkadiusz | Brandt | 359 | fala 10:00 | |
271 | Dominika | Bryza | 360 | Aktywna Fabryka | fala 10:30 |
272 | Paweł | Chruścicki | 361 | fala 11:00 | |
273 | Beata | Grucza | 362 | fala 11:00 | |
274 | Alicja | Grucza | 363 | fala 11:00 | |
275 | Arian | Płotka | 364 | fala 11:00 | |
276 | Andrzej | Grucza | 365 | fala 11:00 | |
277 | Magda | Górecka | 57 | Lęborski Klub Biegaczy im. Braci Petk | fala 12:00 |
278 | Jakub | Leszczyński | 366 | fala 11:00 | |
279 | Maciek | Wojtala | 367 | fala 9:30 | |
280 | Jakub | Spera | 368 | fala 9:30 | |
281 | Dawid | Środa | 369 | fala 9:30 | |
282 | Mateusz | Grodzki | 370 | fala 9:30 | |
283 | Magdalena | Kojro | 371 | elitarna grupa balto | fala 11:30 |
284 | Jakub | Lisiecki | 372 | Ubojnia | fala 9:30 |
285 | Piotr | Filipowicz | 373 | Ubojnia | fala 9:30 |
286 | Szymon | Kowalski | 374 | Ubojnia | fala 9:30 |
287 | Gabriel | Słodziński | 55 | Łosoś T.E.A.M. | fala 10:00 |
288 | Basia | Jeleszuk | 375 | Grupa LUZAKÓW | fala 11:30 |
289 | Paulina | Reszke | 376 | fala 11:30 | |
290 | Dagmara | Rycyk | 377 | fala 11:30 | |
291 | Katarzyna | Knafel | 36 | WYBITE JEDYNKI | fala 9:30 |
292 | Lidia | Gniota | 378 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | fala 11:30 |
293 | Katarzyna | Klaman | 379 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | fala 11:30 |
294 | Szymon | Ziemski | 608 | Aktywna Fabryka | fala 10:30 |
295 | Ewa | Kotarska | 380 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | fala 11:30 |
296 | Aneta | Kuczkowska | 40 | Fabryka Zdrowia | fala 11:30 |
297 | Magdalena | Kublas | 41 | Fabryka Zdrowia | fala 11:30 |
298 | Lech | Krzaczkowski | 381 | fala 9:30 | |
299 | Paulina | Smuraga | 382 | PM | fala 11:30 |
300 | Joanna | Jereczek | 383 | FABRYKA ZDROWIA BYTÓW | fala 11:30 |
301 | Anna | Szweda | 58 | Morsy Zblewo | fala 11:30 |
302 | Agnieszka | Bednarek | 59 | Morsy Zblewo | fala 11:30 |
303 | Dariusz | Chudy | 384 | fala 11:30 | |
304 | Aleksandra | Strąk | 43 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | fala 11:30 |
305 | Tomasz | Chumek | 44 | Elitarna Grupa BALTO | fala 11:30 |
306 | Natalia | Grzegorczyk | 45 | Elitarna Grupa BALTO | fala 11:30 |
307 | Małgorzata | Urbańska | 46 | Elitarna Grupa BALTO | fala 11:30 |
308 | Paweł | Jędrzejczak | 47 | Elitarna Grupa Balto | fala 11:30 |
309 | Dominik | Świtek | 48 | Elitarna Grupa BALTO | fala 11:30 |
310 | Janusz | Strąk | 49 | Elitarna Grupa BALTO | fala 11:30 |
311 | Jacek | Bartoszko | 50 | Elitarna Grupa BALTO | fala 11:30 |
312 | Jakub | Maszczak | 51 | Elitarna Grupa BALTO | fala 11:30 |
313 | Sebastian | Szeląg | 385 | Czarne Serca | fala 11:30 |
314 | Monika | Zielonka | 386 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | fala 11:30 |
315 | Aśka | Ziobro | 387 | fala 12:00 | |
316 | Cezary | Roliński | 37 | Morsy Zblewo | fala 11:30 |
317 | Barbara | Rolińska | 38 | Morsy Zblewo | fala 11:30 |
318 | Dariusz | Nowak | 62 | Ł.O.S.O.Ś TEAM | fala 11:30 |
319 | Marcel | Marjański | 65 | Ł.O.S.O.Ś TEAM | fala 11:30 |
320 | Emil | Cyranowicz | 526 | Ł.O.S.O.Ś TEAM | fala 11:30 |
321 | Sylwia | Golab | 76 | Fabryka Zdrowia | fala 11:30 |
322 | Agnieszka | Dorywalska | 388 | BALTO | fala 11:30 |
323 | Agnieszka | Wiśniewska-Banaś | 389 | BALTO | fala 11:30 |
324 | Marcin | Kowalik | 77 | Fabryka Zdrowia | fala 11:30 |
325 | Edyta | Salwowska | 390 | fala 11:30 | |
326 | Nati | Buu | 391 | fala 9:30 | |
327 | Szymon | Kukulski | 392 | fala 9:30 | |
328 | Maria | Olewczyńska | 393 | Elektryk Wejherowo | fala 12:00 |
329 | Tomasz | Sobolewski | 394 | fala 9:30 | |
330 | Zbigniew | Witenberg | 64 | fala 11:00 | |
331 | Piotr | Gojdż | 52 | Elitarna Grupa BALTO | fala 11:30 |
332 | Barbara | Korneluk | 93 | Stowarzyszenie Psów Użytkowych Balto | fala 11:30 |
333 | Artur | Grzybek | 69 | fala 9:30 | |
334 | Zbyszek | Ciesielski | 395 | Wolne Elektrony | fala 12:00 |
335 | Damian | Wójcik | 396 | fala 12:00 | |
336 | Mariusz | Jaszewski | 397 | wolne elektrony | fala 12:00 |
337 | Marta | Dziuba | 398 | fala 9:30 | |
338 | Karolina | Staniecka | 399 | fala 9:30 | |
339 | Konrad | Kowalik | 400 | Aktywna Fabryka | fala 10:30 |
340 | Patryk | Wielgosz | 401 | Crosselite | fala 11:30 |
341 | Jacek | Wojciechowski | 402 | fala 11:30 | |
342 | Wojciech | Ustianowski | 403 | 8. Koszaliński Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | fala 9:30 |
343 | Małgorzata | Połumackanycz | 404 | fala 9:30 | |
344 | Krzysztof | Szpiler | 405 | 8 Koszaliński Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | fala 9:30 |
345 | Grzegorz | Słowiński | 406 | Crossfit Intro M49 Białogard | fala 12:00 |
346 | Karolina | Ulanowska | 407 | fala 12:00 | |
347 | Jakub | Potejko | 408 | 8. Koszaliński Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | fala 9:30 |
348 | Magdalena | Stefańska | 409 | fala 11:30 | |
349 | Arleta | Pawska Wojciechowska | 410 | fala 11:30 | |
350 | Patryk | Brzoskowski | 42 | fala 11:30 | |
351 | Róża | Szyposzyńska | 411 | fala 10:00 | |
352 | Rafał | Ochenkowski | 412 | fala 12:00 | |
353 | Sebastian | Kopczyński | 413 | fala 11:30 | |
354 | Izabela | Miklasińska | 414 | fala 11:30 | |
355 | Agnieszka | Jutrzenka | 415 | fala 12:00 | |
356 | Michal | Juskiewicz | 416 | fala 11:30 | |
357 | Mikołaj | Szyposzyński | 417 | Best Beast | fala 10:00 |
358 | Justyna | Kapustka | 419 | fala 9:30 | |
359 | Ewa | Korzeniowska | 420 | 8 Koszaliński Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | fala 11:30 |
360 | Małgorzata | Nizioł | 421 | Best Beast | fala 10:00 |
361 | Paweł | Myk | 422 | 8 Koszaliński Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | fala 11:30 |
362 | Marta | Szczodrowska | 423 | CrossElite | fala 11:30 |
363 | Ola | Luzak | 424 | fala 11:30 | |
364 | Barbara | Czarnecka | 425 | fala 9:30 | |
365 | Iza | Ławicka | 80 | fala 11:30 | |
366 | Ewelina | Stelmach | 426 | fala 12:00 | |
367 | Radek | Kotlewski | 81 | fala 11:30 | |
368 | Patryk | Imioła | 427 | fala 11:30 | |
369 | Mateusz | Zieliński | 66 | Ł.O.S.O.Ś TEAM | fala 11:30 |
370 | Andrzej | Jakubowski | 428 | fala 9:30 | |
371 | Katarzyna | Slomkowska | 429 | fala 9:30 | |
372 | Marcin | Ollik | 430 | fala 9:30 | |
373 | Agnieszka | Jakubowska | 431 | fala 9:30 | |
374 | Tomasz | Kotwica | 432 | Wolne Elektrony | fala 12:00 |
375 | Kacper | Jedlecki | 433 | fala 11:00 | |
376 | Bartosz | Dorau | 434 | Ogrodnicy | fala 10:30 |
377 | Monika | Piwowarska | 435 | fala 11:00 | |
378 | Hubert | Kowal | 436 | JRG 2 Miastko | fala 12:00 |
379 | Krzysztof | Piwowarski | 437 | fala 11:00 | |
380 | Ewa | Ossowska | 68 | Morsy Zblewo | fala 11:30 |
381 | Kamila | Wryk | 438 | fala 11:30 | |
382 | Artur | Pelo | 39 | 7 BRYGADA OBRONY WYBRZEŻA | fala 11:30 |
383 | Tadeusz | Pionk | 439 | fala 11:30 | |
384 | Emilia | Kuchta | 440 | CrossElite | fala 11:30 |
385 | Konrad | Klimkiewicz | 441 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | fala 11:30 |
386 | Mateusz | Grzybek | 96 | fala 9:30 | |
387 | Ewelina | Sienkiewicz | 442 | fala 11:30 | |
388 | Łukasz | Gontek | 443 | Łosoś T.E.A.M. | fala 10:00 |
389 | Marcin | Malek-Podjaski | 444 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytow | fala 11:30 |
390 | Marcin | Liberadzki | 445 | Athletic Apollo | fala 10:30 |
391 | Michał | Kasiewicz | 446 | fala 11:30 | |
392 | Krzysztof | Silka | 447 | fala 11:30 | |
393 | Krystian | Karcz | 448 | fala 11:30 | |
394 | Mateusz | Ciućka | 136 | BŁOTNIAKI Koszalin | fala 12:00 |
395 | Mariusz | Kobylski | 137 | BŁOTNIAKI KOSZALIN | fala 12:00 |
396 | Anna | Ciućka | 135 | BŁOTNIAKI KOSZALIN | fala 12:00 |
397 | Łukasz | Ciućka | 138 | BŁOTNIAKI Koszalin | fala 12:00 |
398 | Damian | Woźniak | 449 | 8. Koszaliński Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | fala 12:30 |
399 | Patryk | Kaleńczuk | 82 | fala 11:30 | |
400 | Tomasz | Sosnowski | 450 | fala 12:00 | |
401 | Maja | Ziomek | 451 | Meden-Inmed Sports Team | fala 12:00 |
402 | Justyna | Kaja | 452 | Best Beasts | fala 10:00 |
403 | Rafał | Anders | 453 | Meden-Inmed Sports Team | fala 12:00 |
404 | Tomasz | Szadziewski | 454 | fala 12:00 | |
405 | Barbara | Suchodolska | 455 | fala 12:00 | |
406 | Celina | Szadziewska | 456 | fala 12:00 | |
407 | Katarzyna | Rak | 457 | fala 12:00 | |
408 | Szczęsny | Czerwiński | 458 | fala 12:00 | |
409 | Ewa | Sturma | 94 | Aktywna Fabryka | fala 10:30 |
410 | Adrian | Wiernicki | 459 | fala 12:00 | |
411 | Maja | Paszkowicz | 460 | fala 12:00 | |
412 | Paweł | Spólnik | 461 | fala 12:00 | |
413 | Robert | Galicki | 462 | fala 12:00 | |
414 | Jolanta | Szymańska | 463 | fala 12:00 | |
415 | Tomasz | Bogusławski | 464 | Aktywna Fabryka | fala 10:30 |
416 | Tomasz | Pilarski | 72 | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | fala 12:00 |
417 | Klaudia | Brzózka | 73 | Lęborski Klub Biegacza im. Braci Petk Lębork | fala 12:00 |
418 | Dorota | Tomaszewska | 78 | l | fala 12:00 |
419 | Sebastian | Richter | 465 | fala 12:00 | |
420 | Jakub | Ludziak | 466 | Northstar | fala 12:00 |
421 | Jarogniew | Kochner | 467 | Northstar | fala 12:00 |
422 | Piotr | Krasoń | 468 | fala 12:00 | |
423 | Konrad | Kwiatkowski | 470 | AA | fala 12:30 |
424 | Robert | Perszewski | 471 | Ogrodnicy | fala 10:00 |
425 | Artur | Kozłowski | 472 | Husaria Race Team Gryfice | fala 12:00 |
426 | Mateusz | Sabatowicz | 70 | Trawica | fala 10:00 |
427 | Adam | Fira | 71 | Trawica | fala 10:00 |
428 | Magdalena | Angowska | 473 | fala 12:00 | |
429 | Małgorzata | Koślak | 474 | fala 12:00 | |
430 | Łukasz | Koślak | 475 | fala 12:00 | |
431 | Piotr | Kalkowski | 558 | climatronix | fala 12:30 |
432 | Elżbieta | Kalkowska | 557 | climatronix | fala 12:30 |
433 | Robert | Tańcula | 559 | climatronix | fala 12:30 |
434 | Gabriel | Kulacha | 476 | fala 12:00 | |
435 | Weronika | Makowska | 560 | climatronix | fala 12:30 |
436 | Katarzyna | Nalewska | 561 | climatronix | fala 12:30 |
437 | Karolina | Pałaszewska | 477 | fala 12:30 | |
438 | Patrycja | Bakuła | 562 | climatronix | fala 12:30 |
439 | Maciej | Śliwiński | 563 | climatronix | fala 12:30 |
440 | Krystian | Kowalczyk | 478 | fala 12:30 | |
441 | Urszula | Sawicka - Wers | 533 | fala 12:30 | |
442 | Paweł | Czyżewski | 564 | climatronix | fala 12:30 |
443 | Damian | Wilk | 568 | climatronix | fala 12:30 |
444 | Oliwia | Tomporowska | 479 | Baywatch | fala 11:00 |
445 | Szymon | Gawryjołek | 480 | fala 12:30 | |
446 | Sebastian | Wilk | 569 | climatronix | fala 12:30 |
447 | Monika | Orzechowska | 565 | climatronix | fala 12:30 |
448 | Marek | Kalkowski | 567 | climatronix | fala 12:30 |
449 | Damian | Murak | 570 | climatronix | fala 12:30 |
450 | Damian | Fragel | 571 | climatronix | fala 12:30 |
451 | Oliwia | Maszudzińska | 572 | climatronix | fala 12:30 |
452 | Kamila | Chałubińska | 524 | fala 12:30 | |
453 | Tomasz | Chałubiński | 481 | fala 12:30 | |
454 | Ryszard | Jurkiewicz | 566 | climatronix | fala 12:30 |
455 | Mariusz | Wieczorek | 483 | fala 12:30 | |
456 | Wojciech | Ziemski | 484 | Aktywna fabryka | fala 10:30 |
457 | Adam | Kowalski | 485 | fala 12:30 | |
458 | Marcin | Bogusz | 486 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | fala 10:30 |
459 | Katarzyna | Pisula | 487 | fala 12:00 | |
460 | Paweł | Pisula | 488 | fala 12:00 | |
461 | Paweł | Szymański | 489 | fala 12:30 | |
462 | Kamil | Rompski | 490 | fala 12:30 | |
463 | Łukasz | Sikora | 491 | fala 12:30 | |
464 | Marcin | Kunkowski | 492 | fala 12:30 | |
465 | Jakub | Kunikowski | 493 | fala 12:30 | |
466 | Katarzyna | Obuchowicz | 494 | fala 12:30 | |
467 | Maciek | Żylicz | 495 | fala 12:30 | |
468 | Magdalena | Żylicz | 496 | fala 12:30 | |
469 | Krzysztof | Rębacz | 497 | Vacu Activ Gum | fala 12:30 |
470 | Janis | Chrisidis | 534 | fala 10:30 | |
471 | Michał | Piątkowski | 79 | fala 12:30 | |
472 | Przemysław | Skadorwa | 498 | fala 12:00 | |
473 | Katarzyna | Brodacka | 86 | fala 12:00 | |
474 | Kamil | Komorowski | 499 | tri stg | fala 11:30 |
475 | Mirosław | Windorpski | 500 | fala 9:30 | |
476 | Radek | Kucharski | 84 | CKB Słupsk | fala 11:00 |
477 | Daniel | Lisnyj | 573 | climatronix | fala 12:30 |
478 | Karolina | Dudalska -Lisnyj | 574 | climatronix | fala 12:30 |
479 | Michał | Kościesza | 87 | fala 11:30 | |
480 | Ewa | Żukowska-Matus | 88 | fala 11:00 | |
481 | Kamil | Kuryłowicz | 89 | fala 12:30 | |
482 | Michał | Rakowski | 90 | fala 9:30 | |
483 | Karol | Bojka | 92 | fala 9:30 | |
484 | Agnieszka | Saramak | 501 | Nadmorski łykend skład | fala 9:30 |
485 | Magdalena | Walkowiak | 113 | fala 11:00 | |
486 | Sławomir | Michalski | 502 | Aktywna Fabryka | fala 10:30 |
487 | Kornel | Sanocki | 503 | fala 11:00 | |
488 | Krzysztof | Wilmont | 504 | CSMW Ustka | fala 9:30 |
489 | Daria | Kiedrowska | 98 | fala 11:30 | |
490 | Marcin | Post | 505 | fala 12:30 | |
491 | Mariola | Post | 506 | fala 12:30 | |
492 | Tomasz | Bubeła | 507 | fala 12:30 | |
493 | Krzysztof | Kałużyński | 97 | fala 12:30 | |
494 | Kasia | Juszczak | 99 | fala 12:30 | |
495 | Piotr | Borkowski | 508 | Szczecińscy Sportowcy | fala 11:30 |
496 | Marta | Borkowska | 509 | Szczecińscy sportowcy | fala 11:30 |
497 | Sylwia | Graczyk | 100 | fala 12:30 | |
498 | Paweł | Polenica | 510 | Centrum Kettlebell Słupsk | fala 11:00 |
499 | Daniel | Leszczyński | 511 | Good Luck Club | fala 12:00 |
500 | Aldona | Chwarzynska | 512 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | fala 11:30 |
501 | Natalia | Szynkaruk | 103 | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | fala 12:00 |
502 | Magdalena | Podolańczyk | 119 | Husaria Race Team | fala 12:00 |
503 | Tadeusz | Tośko | 120 | Husaria Race Team | fala 12:00 |
504 | Marek | Szynkaruk | 102 | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | fala 12:00 |
505 | Jakub | Zarzeczny | 513 | fala 12:30 | |
506 | Marcin | Jesiołowski | 106 | MTS Hamer Miastko | fala 12:30 |
507 | Karol | Dzikowski | 514 | fala 12:30 | |
508 | Przemysław | Bezeg | 105 | fala 12:30 | |
509 | Dawid | Borówko | 104 | fala 12:30 | |
510 | Jacek | Czapiewski | 531 | fala 12:30 | |
511 | Radosław | Gałecki | 131 | fala 12:30 | |
512 | Angelika | Gałecka | fala 12:30 | ||
513 | Krzysztof | Tomaszczyk | 527 | fala 12:30 | |
514 | Mirella | Dymek | 108 | fala 12:30 | |
515 | Marcin | Machniak | 107 | fala 12:30 | |
516 | Katarzyna | Burczak | 109 | fala 12:00 | |
517 | Igor | Jeżyna | 114 | fala 12:30 | |
518 | Angelika | Stencel | 116 | fala 12:30 | |
519 | Błażej | Potrykus | 112 | fala 12:30 | |
520 | Robert | Stasiuk | 515 | fala 12:30 | |
521 | Magda | Burda | 516 | fala 12:30 | |
522 | Julianna | Kopij | 95 | #sągorsi | fala 10:00 |
523 | Patryk | Kurusiewicz | 111 | fala 12:00 | |
524 | Krzysztof | Zaborowski | 110 | fala 11:30 | |
525 | Patryk | Rudnicki | 523 | SIADŁO TEAM | fala 12:30 |
526 | Agnieszka | Aksamit | 118 | fala 12:30 | |
527 | Dawid | Stankiewicz | 517 | 3FT | fala 12:00 |
528 | Oskar | Suprunowicz | 518 | fala 12:00 | |
529 | Paweł | Balcerzak | 117 | SIADŁO TEAM | fala 12:30 |
530 | Jarosław | Kontowicz | 528 | fala 12:30 | |
531 | Ewelina | Joskowska | 525 | fala 12:30 | |
532 | Patrycja | Firkowska | 607 | Aktywna Fabryka | fala 10:30 |
533 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 529 | fala 12:30 | |
534 | Marcela | Mucha | 519 | fala 12:30 | |
535 | Robert | Potrykus | 121 | fala 12:30 | |
536 | Karolina | Sadoń | 520 | Fabryka zdrowia Bytów | fala 11:30 |
537 | Arkadiusz | Meyer | 521 | fala 12:30 | |
538 | Agata | Paszek | 139 | WYBITE JEDYNKI | fala 9:30 |
539 | Anna | Dusza | 482 | fala 12:30 | |
540 | Patryk | Dusza | 127 | fala 12:30 | |
541 | Łukasz | Bąk | 126 | fala 12:00 | |
542 | Jakub | Dunst | 125 | fala 12:30 | |
543 | Marcin | Duszczyk | 129 | fala 11:00 | |
544 | Patrycja | Iwat | 130 | fala 11:00 | |
545 | Rafał | Władyko | 122 | JRG 2 Koszalin | fala 10:00 |
546 | Radosław | Drożdżal | 123 | JW 1223 | fala 10:00 |
547 | Maciej | Bendik | 530 | fala 11:30 | |
548 | Artur | Drapiński | 132 | RATOWNIK MEDYCZNY | |
549 | Sebastian | Janulis | 134 | RATOWNIK MEDYCZNY | |
550 | Piotr | Minke | 133 | ||
551 | Przemysław | Fręśko | 522 | fala 12:00 | |
552 | Dorota | Wawrzyniak | 356 | ||
553 | Kinga | Sarnowska-Gracz | 53 | fala 11:30 | |
554 | Agnieszka | Wtulich | 576 | Colorfit | fala 11:00 |
555 | Klaudia | Wtulich | 577 | Colorfit | fala 11:00 |
556 | Patryk | Nizioł | 578 | Best Beast | fala 10:00 |
557 | Marcin | Nizioł | 579 | Best Beasts | fala 10:00 |
558 | Mariusz | Brodzik | 542 | fala 10:30 | |
559 | Paulina | Wrzosek | 537 | fala 10:00 | |
560 | Agnieszka | Nowak | 538 | fala 10:00 | |
561 | Mariola | Rajszczak | 539 | fala 10:00 | |
562 | Natalia | Bielecka | 540 | fala 10:00 | |
563 | Damian | Stasierowski | 543 | WYBITE JEDYNKI | fala 9:30 |
564 | Piotr | Hallmann | 115 | fala 12:30 | |
565 | Julia | Forc | 580 | Ratownik medyczny | fala 9:30 |
566 | Marcin | Pakur | fala 9:30 | ||
567 | Daniel | Kalinowski | 265 | fala 10:30 | |
568 | Jacek | Miszczyk | 239 | Vacu Activ GYM | fala 10:30 |
569 | Monika | Harbutiak | 581 | fala 10:30 | |
570 | Natalia | Kowalska | 609 | fala 10:30 | |
571 | Marcin | Waliłko | 535 | fala 11:30 | |
572 | Adam | Szymczak | 582 | fala 11:30 | |
573 | Rafał | Rapta | 551 | fala 11:30 | |
574 | Piotr | Harhaj | 583 | fala 11:30 | |
575 | Patryk | Osyf | 575 | limatronix | fala 12:00 |
576 | Piotr | Paszki | 584 | fala 11:30 | |
577 | Monika | Banaszewska | 602 | Husaria Race Team | fala 11:00 |
578 | Kamila | Linkowska | 603 | fala 11:00 | |
579 | Beata | Boza | 604 | fala 11:00 | |
580 | Krzysztof | Czerski | 605 | Greif Team Władysławowo | fala 11:00 |
581 | Hanna | Podlewska | 610 | RATOWNIK MEDYCZNY | fala 9:30 |
582 | Anna | Grzonkowska | 585 | fala 12:00 | |
583 | Marzena | Chustak | 251 | fala 10:00 | |
584 | Diana | Świacka | 549 | fala 10:00 | |
585 | Katarzyna | Stasiak | 226 | fala 10:00 | |
586 | Brajan | Nowakowski | 586 | ŁOSOŚ T.E.A.M. | fala 12:00 |
587 | Robert | Baron | 587 | Husaria race team | fala 12:00 |
588 | Dawid | Młynarczyk | 552 | Aktywna Fabryka | fala 10:30 |
589 | Natalia | Dawidowicz | 550 | fala 12:00 | |
590 | Ewelina | Urban | 249 | fala 11:00 | |
591 | Małgorzata | Gołgowska | 548 | Ustecka Szkoła Biegania | fala 9:30 |
592 | Anna | Trajdos | 588 | fala 10:30 | |
593 | Tomasz | Kozub | 589 | Łosoś T.E.A.M. | fala 10:00 |
594 | Paweł | Zwoliński | 590 | Zwolińscy | fala 9:30 |
595 | Agnieszka | Zwolińska | 591 | fala 9:30 | |
596 | Beata | Klimkiewicz | 555 | fala 12:00 | |
597 | Jędrzej | Czapla | 592 | Ogrodnicy | fala 10:00 |
598 | Janusz | Wica | 593 | fala 11:00 | |
599 | Szymon | Wica | 594 | fala 11:00 | |
600 | Borys | Biernat | 595 | fala 11:00 | |
601 | Robert | Hapka | 596 | fala 11:00 | |
602 | Filip | Hapka | 597 | fala 11:00 | |
603 | Dawid | Śliwiak | 598 | fala 11:00 | |
604 | Grzegorz | Śliwiak | 599 | fala 11:00 | |
605 | Kamil | Rosiak | 600 | fala 11:00 | |
606 | Sebastain | Frątczak | 601 | fala 12:30 | |
607 | Mateusz | Zaborowski | 556 | Aktywna fabryka start 10.30 | fala 10:30 |
608 | Ewa | Szwankowska | 191 | fala 10:30 | |
609 | Agnieszka | Hrywniak | 418 | fala 9:30 | |
610 | Michał | Kwiatkowski | 151 | BayWatch | fala 10:30 |
611 | Artur | Czarniak | 611 | Stowarzyszenie Psów Użytkowych 'Balto' | fala 11:30 |
612 | Jakub | Stec | 606 | fala 9:30 | |
613 | Łukasz | Brac | Aktywna Fabryka | fala 10:30 | |
614 | Bartosz | Dziekanowski | Aktywna Fabryka | fala 10:30 |