№ | Imię dziecka | Nazwisko dziecka | Miejscowość | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina | Gałuszyńska | Gdynia | Active Flow |
2 | Maja | Gałuszyńska | Gdynia | Active Flow |
3 | Martyna | Teska | Gdynia | Active Flow |
4 | Matylda | Podolska | Tarnowskie Góry | Spartan Team |
5 | Dalia | Dobrowolska | Sopot | Active Flow |
6 | Aleksandra | Szojda | Tychy | Viking Training Center |
7 | Helena | Glowacka | Warszawa | |
8 | Filip | Drzewiecki | Wałbrzych | Mad Runners |
9 | Patryk | Herman | Świerklany | Fit&More |
10 | Eryk | Herman | Świerklany | Fit&More |
11 | Karolina | Skotniewska | Gdynia | Active Flow |
12 | Aleksandra | Skotniewska | Gdynia | Active Flow |
13 | Radosław | Bugajny | Radzionków | SPARTAN TEAM |
14 | Lena | Zbroszczyk | Rybnik | Carbon Silesia Sport |
15 | Konstancja | Majewska | Gdynia | Active Flow |
16 | Oskar | Drewniak | Sopot | Active Flow |
17 | Filip | Kręgielski | Gdańsk | Gorillas OCR kids team |
18 | Filip | Ulbricht | Kalety | Spartan Team Kalety |
19 | Maksymilian | Podbielski | Warszawa | Ospro Ninja Academy |
20 | Nikodem | Podbielski | Warszawa | |
21 | Agata | Gozdek | Kalety | Spartan Team |
22 | Kuba | Drzewiecki | Wałbrzych | Mad Runners |
23 | Borys | Chaieb | Cholerzyn | LemonTeam |
24 | Lena | Burczyńska | Warszawa | Ospro Ninja Academy |
25 | Janek | Jastrzębski | Zabrze | SOCIOS SILESIA |
26 | Zuzanna | Koksanowicz | Jelcz Laskowice | |
27 | Hanna | Marzec | Kalety | Spartan Team |
28 | Julia | Marzec | Kalety | Spartan Team |
29 | Natalia | Budny | Kalety | Spartan Team Kalety |
30 | Maja | Molewska | Warszawa | Ospro Ninja Academy |
31 | Alicja | Burdeńska | Gdynia | Active Flow |
32 | Hanna | Pasoń | Raszowa | |
33 | Zofia | Ryll | Kraków | BeFit24Team |
34 | Izabela | Świerc | Kalety | Spartan Team |
35 | Michalina | Świerc | Kalety | Spartan Team |
36 | Kamila | Watała | Kalety | Spartan Team Kalety |
37 | Kornelia | Miotke | Gdynia | Active Flow |
38 | Juliusz | Wojtas | Rybie | OSPRO NINJA ACADEMY |
39 | Kacper | Wojtas | Rybie | OSPRO NINJA ACADEMY |
40 | Juliusz | Wojtas | Rybie | OSPRO NINJA ACADEMY |
41 | Kacper | Wojtas | Rybie | OSPRO NINJA ACADEMY |
42 | Leon | Burczyński | Warszawa | RASC - Race Action Ski Club |
43 | Maja | Nowakowska | Janki | Ospro Ninja Academy |
44 | Maja | Nowakowska | Janki | Ospro Ninja Academy |
45 | Gustaw | Olbryś | Warszawa | |
46 | Tymon | Szuflicki | Nowa Wola | Leniwce z Magnolii |
47 | Wojtek | Jabłonka | Łódź | |
48 | Olaf | Perkowski | Warszawa | |
49 | Nina | Perkowska | Warszawa | |
50 | Tomasz | Ryll | Kraków | BeFit24Team |
51 | Dominik | Jabłoński | Gdynia | Active Flow |
52 | Jakub | Chrobok | Gołkowice | |
53 | Mateusz | Miczek | Racibórz | Raciborki OCR |
54 | Adam | Mielnik | Racibórz | Raciborki Ocr |
55 | Julia | Drajewicz | Racibórz | OCR |
56 | Rafał | Gawliczek | Tworków | Raciborki ocr |
57 | Paulina | Paluch | Milice | Raciborki OCR |
58 | Iga | Paluch | Milice | Raciborki OCR |
59 | Emilia | Myszakowska | Racibórz | Raciborki OCR |
60 | Filip | Wieszczycki | Warszawa | |
61 | Antek | Ziółkowski | kutno | |
62 | Emilia | Gawrońska | Kutno | |
63 | Kacper | Grabowski | GDYNIA | Active Flow |
64 | Szymon | Kotala | Kalety | Spartan Team |
65 | Oskar | Gryglak | Kutno | |
66 | Kacper | Stasiak | Kutno | |
67 | Franciszek | Grzegorzyca | Banino | OCR BANINO |
68 | Michał | Rajczyk | Samborowice | Raciborki OCR |
69 | Mikołaj | Zabawski | Warszawa | |
70 | Ewa | Górecka | Gdynia | Active Flow |
71 | Szymon | Barabasz | Racibórz | Raciborki OCR |
72 | Kasjan | Król | Rybnik | FIT & MORE |
73 | Jacek | Kotulski | Warszawa | Borsuk Crew |
74 | Filip | Szymański | Kutno | |
75 | Paulina | Żylak | KUTNO | |
76 | Łucja | Żylak | KUTNO | |
77 | Lena | Nogalska | Kutno | |
78 | Michał | Popławski | Kutno | |
79 | Piotr | Łazikowski | KUTNO | |
80 | Łukasz | Kmieć | Kutno | |
81 | Bartosz | Bilecki | Kutno | |
82 | Alexander | Mikulewicz | Włocławek | MOVE. TEAM |
83 | Adam | Żurawicz | Zawady | |
84 | Blanka | Gens | KUTNO | |
85 | Mateusz | Olczak | Kutno | |
86 | Grzegorz | Orzechowski | Płock | Jungle Nextreme |
87 | Iwo | Frątczak | Kutno | |
88 | Jan | Wróblewski | Kraków | Befit24Team |
89 | Dominik | Golda | Miłoszyce | Mad Runners |
90 | Filip | Golda | Miłoszyce | Mad Runners |
91 | Laura | Florczyk | Miłoszyce | Mad Runners |
92 | Szymon | Durka | Płock | Calisthenics Płock |
93 | Nikola | Mirecka | Racibórz | Raciborki OCR |
94 | Beata | Skrzypczak | Rybnik | Fit&More |
95 | Aleksandra | Żytowiecka | Płock | Jungle Nextreme |
96 | Maja | Ciska | Płock | Jungle Nextreme |
97 | Maciej | Ciski | Płock | Jungle Nextreme |
98 | Pola | Ziarkowska | Rybnik | Fit More Rybnik |
99 | Adam | Łapacz | Warszawa | OSPRO NINJA ACADEMY |
100 | Staś | Dziwiszek | Płock | Jungle Nextreme |
101 | Madeleiene | Wojtasik Szakalis | Berlin | |
102 | Filip | Zalewski | Radzanowo | JUNGLE NEXTREME |
103 | Izabela | Miłoś | Gdynia | Gorillas OCR |
104 | Karol | Miłoś | Gdynia | Gorillas OCR |
105 | Michał | Miłoś | Gdynia | Gorillas OCR |
106 | Marlena | Humeniuk | Kutno | UKS 9 Kutno |
107 | Alicja | Ślebocka | Siecień | Junior nextreme |
108 | Szymon | Wiśniewski | Siecień | Junior nextreme |
109 | Michał | Owsik | Płock | Jungle Nextreme |
110 | Malwina | Bartkowska | PŁOCK | JUNGLE NEXTREME |
111 | Weronika | Bartkowska | PŁOCK | |
112 | Justyna | Kozłowska | Warszawa | Green Goblins |
113 | Ida | Trochonowicz | Warszawa | Green Goblins |
114 | Maksymilian | Trochonowicz | Warszawa | Green Goblins |
115 | Natalia | Rogiewicz | Włocławek | |
116 | Michał | Owsik | Płock | Jungle Nextreme |
117 | Stanisław | Brukiński | Płock | Ninja Nextreme Płock |
118 | Kacper | Matczak | Łanięta | ZHP |
119 | Bartosz | Weiser | Racibórz | Raciborki OCR |
120 | Hanna | Weiser | Racibórz | Raciborki OCR |
121 | Weronika | Hadrysiewicz | BRUSIEK | Spartan team |
122 | Seweryn | Zaborowski | Kutno | |
123 | Ignacy | Smołoński | Gdańsk | NIECKO |
124 | Marcel | Smołoński | Gdańsk | NIECKO |
125 | Witold | Jabłoński | Płock | Jungle Nextreme |
126 | Weronika | Ziemnicka | Czerwionka - Leszczyny | Fit & More Rybnik |
127 | Madalena | Ziemnicka | Czerwionka - Leszczyny | Fit & More Rybnik |
128 | Joanna | Nowakowska | Włocławek | |
129 | Łukasz | Sknadaj | Warszawa | Green Goblins |
130 | Wojciech | Walczak | Włocławek | MOVE |
131 | Kinga | Tartanus | Nieborów | Pałac Nieborów |
132 | Hania | Juszkiewicz | Garzyn | Młode orły |
133 | Kacper | Mańkowski | Gozdowo | |
134 | Wiktor | Reweda-Woźniak | Białobrzegi | Power Training |
135 | Dawid | Pilarski | Kutno | |
136 | Nadia | Markowska | Garzyn | |
137 | Zuzanna | Bagdzińska | Włocławek | MOVE.TEAM |
138 | Alicja | Lewandowska | Włocławek | Move. Team |
139 | Mateusz | Szymański | Kutno | |
140 | Magdalena | Kalinowska | Mogilno | Stowarzyszenie Extremalni |