Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Zapłacone | Numer startowy | Godzina startu: | Miejscowość | Klub | Deklaracja dnia i godziny startu: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bogdan | Peszek | Nie | Dynów | Ultra Przesilenie | |||
2 | Agnieszka | Zawadzka | Nie | Głogów Małopolski | Zawadzka Team¸ Nocny Bór Team | |||
3 | Grzegorz | Zawadzki | Nie | Głogów Małopolski | Zawadzka Team¸ Nocny Bór Team | |||
4 | Robert | Telega | Nie | Przemyśl | Blok_B | |||
5 | Izabela | Weisman | Nie | Żory | HRmax Żory | |||
6 | Łukasz | Rusinek | Nie | Rzeszów | Nocny Bór Team | |||
7 | Aga | Skolimowska | Nie | Mińsk Mazowiecki | TRI AMO | |||
8 | Artur | Gawor | Nie | Stalowa Wola | Superior Stalowa Wola | |||
9 | Monika | Gawor | Nie | Stalowa Wola | Superior Stalowa Wola | |||
10 | Tomasz | Sipiera | Nie | Giebułtów | GrupaLuktrans.pl | |||
11 | Krzysztof | Milczarski | Nie | Czosnówka | Klub Biegacza Biała Biega | |||
12 | Marcin | Olejarski | Nie | Pruchnik | ||||
13 | Sylwia | Krzyzińska | Nie | Grodzisk Maz | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |||
14 | Robert | Mazurek | Nie | LUBLIN | LUBELAKY | |||
15 | Waldemar | Pisiałek | Nie | Żarnów | Ceramika Paradyż | |||
16 | Mariusz | Pietryszyn | Nie | Przemyśl | Solina Team | |||
17 | Adrianna | Czyżowska | Nie | Borek Stary | ||||
18 | Adek | Dyba | Nie | Bochnia | Kopeć Team | |||
19 | Łukasz | Patryn | Nie | Brzeżanka | ||||
20 | Sebastian | Sady | Nie | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | oby2 | |||
21 | Agnieszka | Rutkowska | Nie | Kobyłka | Zabiegany Wołomin | |||
22 | Tomasz | Stonoga | Nie | Ozimek | Kiteteam | |||
23 | Beata | Lepiarz | Nie | Kraków | W Kobiecie Siła | |||
24 | Adrian | Tomaszewski | Nie | Poddębice | ||||
25 | Mariusz | Pisingas | Nie | Rybnik | Drużyna Klava | |||
26 | Piotr | Tkaczewski | Nie | Miechów | Miechów | |||
27 | Michał | Danielewicz | Nie | Straszyn | Dojebka Team | |||
28 | Norbert | Wnuk | Nie | Nowosiółki Dydyńskie | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | |||
29 | Tomasz | Mucha | Nie | Kielce | Zuzia team | |||
30 | Piotr | Szredzki | Nie | Rzeszow | Perfect Runner Team | |||
31 | Janusz | Przyłudzki | Nie | Mikołów | STS Biegaton | |||
32 | Krystian | Bodnar | Nie | Załuż | ||||
33 | Andrzej | Zwierzchowski | Nie | Głogów Małopolski | Głogovia Triathlon | |||
34 | Marysia | Pawłowska-Lis | Nie | JANOWIEC | MarusiaPL | |||
35 | Michał | Organ | Nie | Rzeszów | Uniwersytet Rzeszowski | |||
36 | Renata | Szczepanik | Nie | Kraków | ||||
37 | Łukasz | Kucia | Nie | Turek | Biegacze Turek | |||
38 | Jacek | Jeżowski | Nie | Lublin | Heńteam | |||
39 | Paweł | Przychodzeń | Nie | Warszawa | ||||
40 | Patrycja | Sinczuk | Nie | Tczew | Miraz Race Team | |||
41 | Łukasz | Noga | Nie | Sosnowiec | Turysta biegowy | |||
42 | Anna | Misiak | Nie | Warszawa | Team ZabieganeDni | |||
43 | Dariusz | Pudełko | Nie | Kozłów | Opel Active Team | |||
44 | Joanna | Wierchoła | Nie | Lublin | ||||
45 | Rafał | Rączka | Nie | Jasło | ||||
46 | Paweł | Wietecha | Nie | Jasło | ||||
47 | Waldek | Pytel | Nie | Siedlce | Yulo Ran Team Siedlce | |||
48 | Filip | Szostek | Nie | Olszewnica stara | JW 2420 | |||
49 | Kornel | Grochala | Nie | Rzeszów | ||||
50 | Piotr | Serwadczak | Nie | Brzeg | P+E | |||
51 | Paweł | Rutyna | Nie | Grębów | ||||
52 | Rafał | Płonka | Nie | Korczyna | ||||
53 | Marian | Nizioł | Nie | Piaseczno | ||||
54 | Ilona | Rybarczyk | Nie | Koło | gRUNt | |||
55 | Krystian | Winiarski | Nie | Rzeszów | Biegam w Rzeszowie/ WSD | |||
56 | Dominik | Ordziejewski | Nie | kościelna wieś | ||||
57 | Janusz | Palej | Nie | Skarbimierz-Osiedle | J&J | |||
58 | Dariusz | Skwara | Nie | Rzeszów | ||||
59 | Adam | Szymański | Nie | POŁANIEC | ||||
60 | Jan | Skrzyński | Nie | Wieliczka | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | |||
61 | Łukasz | Sieńko | Nie | Dynów | Aktywny Dynów | |||
62 | Ewa | Musiał | Nie | Stalowa Wola | ||||
63 | Grażyna | Dudek | Nie | Bielsko-Biała | ||||
64 | Agnieszka | Załoga | Nie | Zielonki Wieś | Stare Babice Biegają | |||
65 | Tomasz | Sobczak | Nie | Obrzębin | ||||
66 | Adrianna | Pabian-Sroka | Nie | Kraków | Krakowska Izba Adwokacka | |||
67 | Henryk | Sobczak | Nie | Nowy Targ | ||||
68 | Piotr | Pawelec | Nie | Jasło | Bractwo Magury | |||
69 | Przemyslaw | Tomys | Nie | Milanówek | ||||
70 | Mateusz | Filipak | Nie | Kraków | ||||
71 | Ewa | Buchalska | Nie | Warszawa | ||||
72 | Agnieszka | Sikorska | Nie | Warszawa | ||||
73 | Marcin | Socha | Nie | Dynów | Aktywny Dynów | |||
74 | Szymon | Warzocha | Nie | Warszawa | ||||
75 | Michał | Chruściel | Nie | Gorzyce | Fartlek Go Ultra | |||
76 | Ewa | Polak | Nie | Warszawa | ||||
77 | Agnieszka | Maronka | Nie | Kraków | ||||
78 | Tomasz | Prokulewicz | Nie | Wieliczka | ||||
79 | Marcin | Potera | Nie | Okuniew | Pobiegany Okuniew | |||
80 | Jarosław | Cęcelewski | Nie | Warszawa | ||||
81 | Bohdan | Fedak | Nie | Zagórz | ||||
82 | Adam | Pron | Nie | Katowice | IPRONMAN | |||
83 | Mariola | Antonik | Nie | Przemyśl | Żyj Zdrowo na Sportowo | |||
84 | Damian | Ślęczka | Nie | Rzeszów | DIT PRO - Nadzory Budowlane | |||
85 | Waldemar | Szreniawa | Nie | Niepołomice | Miraz Race Team | |||
86 | Szymon | Szmist | Nie | Zręcin | 3 PBOT | |||
87 | Wojciech | Pasek | Nie | Głuszyca | Wojsko Polskie | |||
88 | Mariusz | Stanikowski | Nie | Radom | ŚlęzakTeam | |||
89 | Mateusz | Morawa | Nie | Kraków | Lacho Team | |||
90 | Robert | Młodzieniak | Nie | Konin | Konin Run | |||
91 | Przemek | Głuchowski | Nie | Żychlin | ||||
92 | Adam | Krukar | Nie | Iwonicz | Finisz Rymanów | |||
93 | Przemysław | Jankowiak | Nie | Włoszakowice | ||||
94 | Grzegorz | Szczepański | Nie | Rzeszów | ||||
95 | Łukasz | Sabeł | Nie | Urzędów | Kraśnik Biega |