№ | Name | Surname | Paid | City | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agnieszka | Bylica | No | Lipinki | |
2 | Marta | Wróbel | No | Warszawa | Byle do mety |
3 | Robert | Sawicki | No | Gorlice | |
4 | Łukasz | Pszenny | No | Lublin | ULTRINO AMATEUR |
5 | Joanna | Szurek | No | Gorlice | |
6 | Daniel | Wahl | No | Kościelisko | TPN |
7 | Paweł | Ciuba | No | Krosno | Spróchniali Herkulesi |
8 | Tomek | Nowak | No | Małogoszcz | Pyza Team |
9 | Jarosław | Botkiewicz | No | Piaseczna Górka | Stokowczyki / wkurw_team |
10 | Lukasz | Mikolajczyk | No | Czeladź | |
11 | Beata | Orłowska | No | Stalowa Wola | Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza |
12 | Mariusz | Sikorski | No | Małuszów | |
13 | Dorota | Witusik | No | Jasło | Banda z Magury |
14 | Rafał | Celiński | No | Warszawa | |
15 | Mirosław | Grabowicz | No | Sokółka | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa |
16 | Katarzyna | Zając | No | Tarnów | 4K TetamTarnow UltraFun ML |
17 | Arkadiusz | Olesiak | No | Warszawa | Biegam Na Tarchominie |
18 | Agnieszka | Jędrzejczyk | No | Rzeszów | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy |
19 | Krystian | Całka | No | Poznań | Ultrino Amateur |
20 | Beata | Kopeć | No | Głogów Małopolski | Nocny Bór Team Głogów Małopolski |
21 | Agnieszka | Pasieka | No | ustrobna | KB Athletic Zręcin |
22 | Jagoda | Petryna | No | Wrocław | NOA |
23 | Agnieszka | Lach | No | Wrocław | |
24 | Danuta | Bednarska-Kozioł | No | Zielęcice | |
25 | Paulina | Jagodzińska | No | Mielec | Zabiegani Mielec/Wkurw_Team |
26 | Dariusz | Pudełko | No | Kozłów | Opel Active Team |
27 | Katarzyna | Pławecka | No | Pszczyna | Pszczyna Biega |
28 | Robert | Gredke | No | Anielin | Team ZabieganeDni |
29 | Agnieszka | Zawadzka | No | Głogów Malopolski | Zawadzka Team¸ Nocny Bór Team |
30 | Grzegorz | Zawadzki | No | Głogów Małopolski | Zawadzka Team¸ Nocny Bór Team |
31 | Sylwia | Buczkowska | No | Radymno | Projekt Zdrowie Przemyśl |
32 | Arkadiusz | Wróbel | No | Rymanów | Finisz Rymanów |
33 | Łukasz | Przybycin | No | Bielany | |
34 | Michał | Ryzio | No | Rzeszów | |
35 | Agnieszka | Tatarek-Konik | No | CZELADŹ | Alpin Sport Hoka One One |
36 | Anna | Izdebska | No | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Biegające Niedźwiedzie |
37 | Tomasz | Skawiński | No | Sanok | GOPR Bieszczady |
38 | Piotr | Kurasz | No | Kraków | |
39 | Kamil | Żarnicki | No | Lublin | Banda Grudnia |
40 | Wojciech | Deleżuch | No | Niemce | Poziomki |
41 | Łukasz | Przybycin | No | Bielany | |
42 | Paweł | Zając | No | Kraków | |
43 | Joanna | Radomska | No | Zambrów | |
44 | Monika | Rękosiewicz-Tokarz | No | Głogów Małopolski | Glogovia Głogów Małopolski |
45 | Agnieszka | Chorzępa-Pasik | No | Gryfino | KB HERMES GRYFINO |
46 | Marek | Szust | No | Tucjy | |
47 | Robert | Gredke | No | Anielin | Team ZabieganeDni |
48 | Marysia | Baj | No | Warszawa | |
49 | Jan | Skrzyński | No | Wieliczka | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM |
50 | Zbigniew | Jurek | No | Zwoleń | ZWOLEŃNICY BIEGANIA |
51 | Michał | Rus | No | Świętochłowice | Miraz Race Team |
52 | Szymon | Owsiański | No | SOKOŁÓW MAłOPOLSKI | GB Byle Dobiec |
53 | Alicja | Janicka | No | Stanica | Zatyrani gmina Pilchowice gratisownia.pl |
54 | Olaf | Lipczyński | No | Lublin | Mrozek Tri Team |
55 | Bogdan | Antosz | No | Sieniawa | |
56 | Barbara | Żak | No | Przeginia | JURA TEAM |
57 | Artur | Żak | No | Przeginia | JURA TEAM |
58 | Małgorzata | Tymborowska -Wiedro | No | Zagnańsk | Wkurw_team |
59 | Piotr | Szczepaniak | No | Olsztyn | Góral z Mazur Running Team |
60 | Michał | Ziółkowski | No | Warszawa | |
61 | Iwona | Strumnik | No | Puławy | 9tka Running Team |
62 | Iwona | Strumnik | No | Puławy | 9tka Running Team |
63 | Marcin | Lewtak | No | Zbędowice | 9-tka running team |
64 | Bartosz | Kitowski | No | Głogów Małopolski | Głogovia 1925 Głogów Małopolski |
65 | Grzegorz | Stepaniak | No | Gruszowa | Swoboda |
66 | Urszula | Wałachowska | No | Hoczew | Solina Team |
67 | Włodzimierz | Drozd | No | Rzeszów | Fifty Fifty |
68 | Sebastian | Witalec | No | Rzeszów | DzikiTim / Podium |
69 | Katarzyna | Zacharzyńska | No | Lublin | Orange Polska |
70 | Marcin | Macias | No | Warszawa | |
71 | Barbara | Wiatrowicz | No | Stalowa Wola | Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza |
72 | Grzegorz | Stepaniak | No | Gruszowa | Swoboda |
73 | Łukasz | Mazek | No | Pilawa | Stopka Pilawa |
74 | Jolanta | Zaręba | No | Rzeszów | |
75 | Michał | Leksiński | No | Warszawa | |
76 | Monika | Ziółkowska-Wnuk | No | Łazy | |
77 | Mariola | Antonik | No | Przemyśl | Żyj Zdrowo na Sportowo |
78 | Marek | Dziki | No | Rogoźnik | |
79 | Marcin | Glazer | No | Warszawa | PKO Bank Polski |
80 | Przemysław | Barnowski | No | Chochołów | Zabiegam o czystą Polskę |
81 | Paweł | Kucharski | No | Nisko | Planeta Nisko |
82 | Tomasz | Woźniak | No | Łask | |
83 | Kamil | Klatka | No | Krosno | Athletic Zręcin |
84 | Rafał | Grząś | No | Twardowice | |
85 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | Underpayment | Krosno | Krakowiak Ultra Team / Góral z Mazur Running Team |
86 | Agnieszka | Żelazny | No | Gorlice | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa |
87 | Grzegorz | Bodzioch | No | Gorl | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa |
88 | Grzegorz | Bodzioch | No | Gorlice | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa |
89 | Joanna | Jachym-Drewniak | No | Kraków | JJFIT Running Team |
90 | Michał | Podwójci | Underpayment | Skórzewo | Góral z Mazur Running Team |