№ | Imię | Nazwisko | Miejscowość | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monika | Strzyżowska | Bydgoszcz | |
2 | Paweł | Strzyżowski | Bydgoszcz | |
3 | Nikodem | Strzyżowski | Bydgoszcz | |
4 | Sandra | Śniegoska | Warszawa | Brooks Run Happy |
5 | Sebastian | Śniegoski | Warszawa | Brooks Run Happy |
6 | Jacek | Wieczorek | Wrocław | VELICANTE SPORT TEAM |
7 | Aleksandra | Sztobryn | Warszawa | |
8 | Alicja | Kubala | Kalisz | |
9 | Ludmiła | Markiewicz - Glapa | Komorniki | |
10 | Janusz | Woźniak | SKOŁYSZYN | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA |
11 | Aleksandra | Koselska | Warsaw | Fit&Fast Females |
12 | Paulina | Otwinowska | Warszawa | Fit&Fast Females |
13 | Maksymilian | Nestorowicz | Rzepedź | Mam WyBiegane |
14 | Paweł | Kulesza | Kielce | |
15 | Michał | Iwanow | Kalisz | JDDR |
16 | Piotr | Szukalski | Kalisz | JDDR |
17 | Łukasz | Pękala | Poznań | |
18 | Kamila | Pękala | Poznań | Kruczkowski team |
19 | Ada | Drzewiecka | Strzelce Górne | |
20 | Justyna | Wiśniewska | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | |
21 | Małgorzata | Kos | Warszawa | |
22 | Michał | Kos | Warszawa | |
23 | Zofia | Głuchowska | Lublin | |
24 | Stanisław | Marczuk | Lublin | AZS UMLUB |
25 | Tomasz | Sęk | Prawiedniki Kolonia | Ćmy Barowe |
26 | Joanna | Tomaszewska | Piaski | UKJ Stubno |
27 | Aleksandra | Weresińska | Stubno | UKJ Stubno |
28 | Roland | Cynarski | BYTOM | |
29 | Maciej | Klepacki | Łomianki | |
30 | Weronika | Korcala | Kraków | |
31 | Irek | Kałowski | Nieporęt | K-Łosie |
32 | Piotr | Korpysa | Bychawa | |
33 | Karina | Budzik | Skrzyszów | |
34 | Piotr | Zarzeczny | Sochaczew | |
35 | Małgorzata | Wierbiłowicz | Warszawa | |
36 | Renata | Kopczyk | Wroclaw | |
37 | Kamil | Panczenko | Lublin | |
38 | Paweł | Kulesza | Kielce | |
39 | Katarzyna | Machaj | Warszaea | |
40 | Justyna | Jaworska | Warszawa | |
41 | Zuzannaa | Krajewska | Warszawa (Bemowo) | |
42 | Sandra | Witkiewicz-Łukaszek | Osielsko | |
43 | Marek | Łukaszek | Osielsko | |
44 | Emilia | Kudraszew | Warszawa | |
45 | Edwin | Sitarek | Radziwiłłów | RKS HUWDU |
46 | Anna | Kalkosińska | Bartniki | Studio Formy Cross Gym |
47 | Marta | Grabarczyk | Pabianice | FABRYKA DZIKA |
48 | Joanna | Bidzińska | Marki | |
49 | Robert | Olender | Warszawa | |
50 | Maja | Olender | Warszawa | |
51 | Oliwier | Olender | Warszawa | |
52 | Dominik | Olender | Warszawa | |
53 | Łukasz | Ziółkowski | Moszczanka | |
54 | Robert | Solarski | Przemysl | |
55 | Berenika | Żeworonek | Poznan | EST |
56 | Albina | Trzeciak | Radziszów | |
57 | Sławomir | Płodzień | Kielnarowa | |
58 | Sylwia | Sankowska | Pruszków | |
59 | Teresa | Bednarczyk | Janów Lubelski | |
60 | Iwona | Zyśko | Józefosław | |
61 | Dorota | Szostakowska-Balukin | Ząbki | |
62 | Elunia | Tomaszkiewicz | Ząbki | RTV EURO AGD |
63 | Barbara | Czebotar | Klodzko | Tenis centrum as |
64 | Patrycja | Zdrojewska | Duszniki-Zdrój | Tenis Centrum As |
65 | Monika | Busz | Rzeszow | |
66 | Paweł | Pitala | Kraków | |
67 | Mariusz | Gacek | Warszawa | |
68 | Wiktoria | Krężel | Warszawa | Adidas runners |
69 | Paweł | Stelmach | Warszawa | Kielecki Klub Biegacza Wyposażonego w Pas Neoprenowy |
70 | Paulina | Stelmach | Warszawa | |
71 | Barbara | Gancarz | Przedmieście Czudeckie | |
72 | Bożena | Czapska | Warszawa | |
73 | Mariusz | Bożewicz | Pruszków | |
74 | Anna | Wojda | Warszawa | Hard Box |
75 | Małgorzata | Stefańska | Orzesze | |
76 | Arkadiusz | Wereszczak | Rzeszów | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół |