№ | Imię | Nazwisko | Zapłacone | Kategoria | Miejscowość | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadeusz | Burewicz | Tak | M3 | Nowogard | Spectrum bike Jan Zugaj |
2 | Szymon | Zaczek | Tak | M1 | Nowogard | Masters Gryfice |
3 | Sylwester | Lampa | Tak | M2 | Kołobrzeg | |
4 | Waldemar | Grabiński | Tak | M3 | Międzyrzecz | Nietoperze Międzyrzecz |
5 | Grzegorz | Bordoszewski | Tak | M3 | Dygowo | |
6 | Grzegorz | Przybyłek | Tak | M1 | Gryfice | Burza Na Rowerze Team |
7 | Henryk | Sokołowski | Tak | M3 | Stargard | - |
8 | Paweł | Kortas | Tak | M3 | Janikowo | TC Notojadzim |
9 | Elżbieta | Stempińska | Tak | Open kobiet | Szczecin | Gryfus Szczecin |
10 | Paweł | Stempiński | Tak | M1 | Szczecin | Gryfus Szczecin |
11 | Mateusz | Linkowski | Tak | M1 | Puszczykowo | FTI Racing Team |
12 | Radoslaw | Latanski | Nie | M2 | Kusice | |
13 | Konrad | Konkol | Tak | M2 | Miastko | PRO-FIT-BIKEJAANBIKES |
14 | Dariusz | Solski | Tak | M3 | Stargard | STC Stargard |
15 | Leszek | Krzywicki | Tak | M3 | TRZEBNICA | ELMAR TEAM |
16 | Kamil | Dąbrowski | Tak | M2 | Police | Protour Racing Team |
17 | Marcin | Ludwicki | Tak | M1 | Szczecin | Burza Na Rowerze Team |
18 | Marek | Broniarczyk | Nie | M2 | Piotrów | FTI Strefa Kolarza |
19 | Karol | Zarosa | Nie | M2 | Gryfice | |
20 | Urszula | Zadworna | Tak | Open kobiet | GRYFICE | K.R.GRYFLAND |
21 | Sławomir | Grzechowiak | Tak | M2 | Kcynia | |
22 | Stanisław | Dołmat | Tak | M3 | Gorzów Wlkp. | Mistrzowskie Rowery Lech Piasecki |
23 | Jakub | Wierzejewski | Tak | M1 | Kościan | FTI Strefa Kolarza |
24 | Sylwester | Wasilewski | Tak | M2 | Police | |
25 | Szymon | Koziatek | Tak | M2 | Zawiercie | 12 Szczecińska Dywizja Zmechanizowana |
26 | Przemysław | Burzych | Nie | M2 | Police | Burza Na Rowerze TEAM |
27 | Krzysztof | Kołodyński | Tak | M2 | Radowo Małe | Masters Gryfice |
28 | Jarosław | Nowak | Tak | M3 | Szczecin | JARO |
29 | Julia | Laszkiewicz | Tak | Open kobiet | Krzywice | Spectrum bike Jan Zugaj |
30 | Waldemar | Laszkiewicz | Tak | M2 | Krzywice | |
31 | Piotr | Dubnicki | Tak | M2 | Niechorze | RSC |
32 | Aleksandra | Wiertelak | Tak | Open kobiet | Szczecin | Trigym Szczecin |
33 | Stanisław | Kaletka | Tak | M3 | Gryfino | |
34 | Leszek | Wuziak | Tak | M2 | Lednogóra | KLUB KOLARSKI ŻYCHLIN |
35 | Radosław | Latański | Tak | M2 | KUSICE | |
36 | Jarosław | Ptak | Tak | M2 | Borzyszewo | Rsc Bałtyk Rewal Spectrumbike |
37 | Benedykt | Szulczyk | Tak | M3 | Pszczolki | G.K. ' Gryf ' Tczew |
38 | Krystian | Bizunowicz | Tak | M2 | Goleniów | RSC BAŁTYK SPECTRUM BIKE |
39 | Artur | Kozal | Tak | M2 | Mosina | FTI Strefa Kolarza |
40 | Jan | Zugaj | Tak | M2 | Nowogard | RSC Bałtyk Rewal - Spectrumbike |
41 | Otylia Marczuk | Ewa Bańkowska | Tak | Open kobiet | Nowogard | Rsc Bałtyk Rewal Spectrumbike |
42 | Szymon | Lubiński | Tak | M2 | Szczecin | Rsc Bałtyk Rewal - Spectrumbike |