Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Kategoria | Miejscowość | Państwo | Klub | Kategoria niepełnosprawności |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbara | Stoncel | K50 | Boguszów-Gorce | Polska | Predators Wałbrzych | A |
2 | Mieczysław | Stoncel | M55 | Boguszów-Gorce | Polska | Predators Wałbrzych | |
3 | Gabriela | Knapczyk-Kania | K50 | Bieńkówka | Polska | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | |
4 | Ryszard | Matecki | M75 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | Polska | ||
5 | Artur | Pytlak | M50 | KNURÓW | Polska | RAWIMEX | A |
6 | Marian | Małka | M65 | Gliwice | Polska | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | |
7 | Janusz | Gasiński | M65 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | Polska | DWA KIJE | B |
8 | Halina | Gasińska | K65 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | Polska | GRUPA WILKI | B |
9 | Elżbieta | Piórkowska | K65 | Nowa Ruda | Polska | ||
10 | Zenon | Charczuk | M50 | Opole | Polska | A | |
11 | Bogdan | Cyrus | M50 | Strzebiń | Polska | ||
12 | Roma | Szybut | K50 | Potęgowo | Polska | Potęga nordica | |
13 | Weronika | Szybut | K50 | Potęgowo | Polska | Potęga nordica | |
14 | Milena | Szybut | K50 | Potęgowo | Polska | Potęga nordica | |
15 | Franciszek | Kaczmarczyk | M80+ | Rumia | Polska | Rumia | |
16 | Waldemar | Hryciuk | M65 | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Victoria Potęgowo | |
17 | Teresa | Hryciuk | K60 | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Victoria Potęgowo | |
18 | Łukasz | Polak | M40 | Oborniki Śląskie | Polska | Oborygeni | |
19 | Marcel | Polak | M-jun. | Wrocław | Polska | Oborygeni | |
20 | Mariusz | Kowal | M45 | Bystrzyca Kłodzka | Polska | ||
21 | Iwona | Maślanka | K50 | Śmigiel | Polska | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | |
22 | Henryk | Breguła | M65 | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NORDICUSStrzybnica | A |
23 | Irena | Wójcik | K75 | Oleśnica | Polska | utw Oleśnica | |
24 | Henryk | Wójcik | M80+ | Oleśnica | Polska | utw Oleśnica | |
25 | Adam | Remiszewski | M75 | Oleśnica | Polska | utw Oleśnica | |
26 | Małgorzata | Górska | K70 | Oleśnica | Polska | utw Oleśnica | |
27 | Henryk | Górski | M75 | Oleśnica | Polska | utw Oleśnica | |
28 | Stanisław | Kiernicki | M65 | Wrocław | Polska | ACTEAM Wrocław | A |
29 | Alicja | Zdrzałek | K45 | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | |
30 | Lidia | Serówka | K50 | Piła | Polska | A | |
31 | Leszek | Czereba | M55 | Prudnik | Polska | KNW Biała | |
32 | Maria | Artymicz | K65 | Głogow | Polska | ||
33 | Vlodi | Wroński | M70 | Warszawa | Polska | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | |
34 | Ewelina | Sienkiewicz | K40 | Oleśnica | Polska | ||
35 | Robert | Dobrowolski | K65 | Jelenia Gora | Polska | sportowi emeryci Jelenia Gora | |
36 | Bożena | Dobrowolska | K70 | Jelenia Gora | Polska | Sportowi emeryciJelenia Góra | |
37 | Piotr | Stępak | M30 | Tarnów | Poland | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | |
38 | Ziemowit | Szpargała | M18 | Mieroszów | Polska | B | |
39 | Jerzy | Karpiński | M70 | PRUDNIK | Polska | B | |
40 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | K40 | Warszawa | Polska | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | |
41 | Janusz | Dereń | M65 | Prudnik | Polska | ||
42 | Jolanta | Dereń | K65 | Prudnik | Polska | ||
43 | Katarzyna | Szpilman | K55 | Gdynia | Polska | ||
44 | Robert | Winiarski | M55 | Legnica | Polska | ||
45 | Andrzej | Kluba | M65 | Wałbrzych | Polska | ||
46 | Beata | Ślusarz | K50 | Prudnik | Polska | A | |
47 | Zbigniew | Jakubowski | M75 | Białystok | Polska |