Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Numer startowy | Miejscowość | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert | Kuczyński | Piła | ||
2 | Piotr | Bruzgielewicz | Oświęcim | ||
3 | Maciej | Pniak | Kraków | ||
4 | Dawid | Flis | Wrocław | ||
5 | Kasper | Tochowicz | Goleszow | Tyczyński Triathlon | |
6 | Julia | Gwacka | Wroclaw | Tyczyński Triathlon | |
7 | Łukasz | Wichuła | Raków | KB.Harcownik | |
8 | Krzysztof | Miłosz | Gdańsk | ||
9 | Paweł | Gruszka | Wrocław | CUG Team | |
10 | Adrian | Mastej | Brzezinki | ||
11 | Jerzy | Wonsowicz | Wrocław | CUG Team | |
12 | Mateusz | Adamczyk | Malin | ||
13 | Marcin | Jakubowski | Kłodzko | ||
14 | Tomasz | Wojciechowski | Poznań | Not Bad Club | |
15 | Emi | Wojciechowska | Poznań | Not Bad Clube | |
16 | Piotr | Mikołajczak | Zielona Góra | ||
17 | Piotr | Garnek | Wrocław | ||
18 | Elders | Rust | Kraków | ||
19 | Rafał | Naniewicz | Wrocław | ||
20 | Michał | Bekas | Poznań | NOT BAD CLUB | |
21 | Kasia | Rams-Jemioło | Brzoskwinia | DietetykaPodos.pl | |
22 | Michal | Krefft | Wrocław | ||
23 | Łukasz | Rossa | Wrocław | ||
24 | Paweł | Poros | Oborniki Śląskie | ||
25 | Marek | Machała | Glinica | STOP SMOG GO GRAVEL | |
26 | Jacek | Gabrysz | Wrocław | ||
27 | Łukasz | Stasieńko | Wrocław | ||
28 | Michał | Szary | Wrocław | NMB PNS | |
29 | Maciej | Talarek | Oborniki | ||
30 | Kamil | Kacprzak | Oleśnica | TRG Tajfun Racing Group | |
31 | Sebastian | Gierok | Karwiany | ||
32 | Mateusz | Hajder | Gliwice | Rajza Rajders | |
33 | Maciej | Szkop | Radwanice | ||
34 | Arkadiusz | Kuna | Jedlina-Zdrój | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | |
35 | Rafal | Augustynowicz | Galowice | Los Szwagros | |
36 | Pawel | Augustynowicz | Wroclaw | Los Szwagros | |
37 | Zbigniew | Kondolewicz | Wrocław | ||
38 | Krzysztof | Hetnar | Wrocław | OŚ Racing Team | |
39 | Piotr | Balcerzak | Wrocław | ||
40 | Kamila | Dudka | Wrocław | ||
41 | Rafał | Mulek | Dobrzykowice | ||
42 | Piotr | Pac-Pomarnacki | Wrocław | ||
43 | Maciej | Trzciniecki | Wrocław | Lamy | |
44 | Tomasz | Kościelniak | Wrocław | ||
45 | Łukasz | Czechowicz | Wilczyce | ||
46 | Piotr | Podolak | Wrocław | ||
47 | Bogusław | Gelba | Warszawa | ||
48 | Grzegorz | Chromczak | Kąty Wrocławskie | ||
49 | Henryk | Tokarski | Ligota Piękna | Specrower Wrocław | |
50 | Bartosz | Karbowiak | Wrocław | Bike Pals | |
51 | Marcin | Woziwodzki | Rawicz | ||
52 | Marcin | Głowacki | wrocław | NG Engineering | |
53 | Tomasz | Łebek | Radwanice | ||
54 | Marcin | Klocek | Kraków | ||
55 | Marcin | Wróbel | Wysoka | Mitsubishi materials MTB team | |
56 | Henryk | Tokarski | Ligota Piękna | Specrower Wrocław | |
57 | Sebastian | Zieliński | Wilczyce | ||
58 | Filip | Bieleszuk | Wrocław | ||
59 | Tomasz | Moras | Wrocław | NG Engineering | |
60 | Michał | Rudy | Wysoka | ||
61 | Walduś | Modranka | Łódź | 4mtb Immergas | |
62 | Sylwia | Hadzicka | Wrocław | ||
63 | Filip | Śniadecki | Kraków | BIKE/RS | |
64 | Łukasz | Gawle | Świnoujście | Unity Line | |
65 | Jakub | Grudziński | Otwock | ||
66 | Mirosław | Cyran | Otmuchów | ||
67 | Monika | Strychar | Wrocław | ||
68 | Grzegorz | Strychar | Wrocław | ||
69 | Bartosz | Chelminski | Warszawa | ||
70 | Radosław | Langner | Wrocław | #SOBOTATOSOBOTA | |
71 | Bartosz | Kotuliński | Wrocław | Burza na Rowerze Team | |
72 | Łukasz | Mielniczek | Wrocław | Młodzi Wilcy | |
73 | Maciej | Szkop | Radwanice | ||
74 | Michał | Krzyszkowski | Kraków | ||
75 | Martyna | Krzyszkowska | Kraków | ||
76 | Bartosz | Siwiński | Zielona Góra | brak | |
77 | Jacek | Powroźnik | Warszawa | ||
78 | Waldemar | Pitala | Lipinki Łuzyckie | ||
79 | Filip | Radosz | Wrocław | ||
80 | Krzysztof | Antończak | Wrocław |