Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Zapłacone | Miejscowość | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcin | Łączny | Tak | Lublin/Witryłów | Galopujące Dżdzownice/Spartańska Dzicz |
2 | Mateusz | Pełdiak | Tak | Krosno | KB Athletic Zręcin / Pawko Runner Team |
3 | Grzegorz | Zabielski | Nie | Lublin | |
4 | Łukasz | Pilch | Tak | Łopuszka Wielka | |
5 | Justyna | Goleń | Nie | Kraśnik | |
6 | Gracjan | Ekiert | Nie | Haczów | KB Krościenko Wyżne |
7 | Monika | Banasik | Tak | Pruchnik | KB Athletic Zręcin |
8 | Krzysztof | Banasik | Tak | Pruchnik | KB Athletic Zręcin |
9 | Filip | Kluz | Nie | Rzeszów | PODIUM |
10 | Robert | Kluz | Nie | Rzeszów | PODIUM |
11 | Piotr | Balon | Nie | Krosno | UKS GUZIKÓWKA KROSNO/BAKoMAT U(L)tra Team |
12 | Bartosz | Filipiński | Nie | Łańcut | FBoomer |
13 | Krystian | Gulka | Tak | Przeworsk | Matko Bosko! Co Ja czynie |
14 | Grzegorz | Korzeniowski | Tak | Przemyśl | |
15 | Aneta | Karwacka | Nie | Łęczna | |
16 | Alina | Maciąg | Tak | Sandomierz | Bike Equpia Sandomierz |
17 | Mariusz | Marut | Nie | Raniżów | EME Aero |
18 | Rafał | Rudny | Nie | Ropczyce | RudnyRunningTeam |
19 | Gabriela | Sułkowska-Wirowska | Tak | Warszawa | |
20 | Piotr | Wójtowicz | Tak | Rzeszów | Podium |
21 | Marcin | Olejarski | Nie | Pruchnik | |
22 | Paweł | Łukasik | Nie | Rapy Dylańskie | Rapy Masters |
23 | Zbigniew | Łukasik | Tak | Rapy Dylańskie | Rapy Masters |
24 | Running Imago | Stanio | Tak | Rzeszów | Asseco Active Team / Biegam w Rzeszowie |
25 | Paweł | Sadkowski | Nie | Maków | Mały runners team |
26 | Mateusz | Sikorowicz | Tak | Konstancin Jeziorna | |
27 | Wanda | Kubik | Tak | Jasienica | Ultra Beskid Sport |
28 | Rafał | Płonka | Nie | Krasna | PODIUM |
29 | Anna | Święch | Nie | Strzyżów | PODIUM |
30 | Piotr | Ryba | Nie | Dębica | Maratończyk Dębica |
31 | Marcin | Jajuga | Nie | Kańczuga | Kańczucka Grupa Biegowa |
32 | Kacper | Mazurkiewicz | Tak | Husów | |
33 | Łukasz | Szal | Tak | Tarnawka | Kańczucka grupa biegowa |
34 | Agnieszka | Pasieka | Nie | Ustrobna | Klub Biegacza Athletic Zręcin |
35 | Rafał | Płonka | Nie | Krasna | PODIUM |
36 | Damian | Śwircz | Nie | Wielogóra | Vege Runners |
37 | Andrzej | Psiuk | Nie | Biłgoraj | Biłgoraj Biega |
38 | Jakub | Hamuda | Nie | Bochnia | Bochnia Biega Team |
39 | Mariusz | Morgaś | Nie | Warszawa | |
40 | Andrzej | Lamenta | Nie | Warszawa | |
41 | Krzysztof | Głombik | Tak | Książenice | |
42 | Dorota | Witusik | Nie | Kołaczyce | |
43 | Olga | Witusik | Nie | Kołaczyce | |
44 | Dominik | Tutka | Nie | Biłgoraj | Biłgoraj Biega |
45 | Maciek | Prejznar | Nie | Krasna | |
46 | Ewa | Bąk Litwa | Tak | Świlcza | Forever Team |
47 | Łukasz | Litwa | Tak | Świlcza | Forever Team |
48 | Wojciech | Pieńkosz | Tak | Rzeszów | PGE Energetic Running/PODIUM |
49 | Barbara | Cieślar | Tak | Bielsko- Biała | Ultra Beskid Sport |
50 | Karolina | Grzybowska | Tak | czermin | LEKKOATLETYKA STAL PLESZEW |
51 | Łukasz | Zawisza | Nie | Iwonicz |