Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Zapłacone | Numer startowy | Miejscowość | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar | Szkudło | Nie | Radwanice | Bez Balastu | |
2 | Piotr | Zagożdżon | Nie | Bydgoszcz | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | |
3 | Wojciech | Raczkowski | Nie | Mąkoszyce | Kotwica Brzeg | |
4 | Martyna | Kaproń | Nie | Jelcz-Laskowice | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | |
5 | Łukasz | Wręczycki | Nie | Lubliniec | ||
6 | Mateusz | Móll | Nie | Wrocław | #SOBASTEAM | |
7 | Michał | Norwa | Nie | Warszawa | ||
8 | Halyna | Voytovych | Nie | Warszawa | ||
9 | Jakub | Para | Nie | Leszno | LeszNO Limits Runners | |
10 | Monika | Le Felic | Nie | Warszawa | ||
11 | Monika | Le Felic | Nie | Warszawa | ||
12 | Joanna | Raczkowska | Nie | Mąkoszyce | Kotwica Brzeg | |
13 | Beata | Krzywiecka | Nie | Jasień | ||
14 | Marcin | Pająk | Nie | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | ||
15 | Angelika | Drygas | Nie | Szubin | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | |
16 | Michał | Mężykowski | Nie | Warszawa | ||
17 | Justyna | Nowak | Nie | Oborniki śląskie | Oborygeni | |
18 | Łukasz | Romanowicz | Nie | Świdnica | No Sugar Team | |
19 | Marek | Jodłowski | Nie | krosno odrz | BBL krosno odrzanskie | |
20 | Ewa | Jodłowska | Nie | krosno odrz | BBL Krosno Odzranskie | |
21 | Daniel | Czarniecki | Nie | Polanica-Zdrój | TiE | |
22 | Krzysztof | Zemła | Nie | Malinowice | ||
23 | Piotr | Pikul | Nie | Warszawa | ||
24 | Kamil | Mazur | Nie | Piekary śląskie | ||
25 | Piotr | Stelmach | Nie | Wrocław | Stelmach Team | |
26 | Anna | Kowalczuk | Nie | Zielona Góra | ||
27 | Ludwik | Hickiewicz | Nie | Wrocław | ||
28 | Martyna | Antosiak | Nie | Kędzierzyn kozle | Antonteam | |
29 | Joanna | Seniów | Nie | Poznań | ||
30 | Anetta | Sowińska | Nie | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Bbl | |
31 | Katarzyna | Sypko-Kubicka | Nie | Kluczbork | Kozłowicki Cross SIS Fabryka Zmian | |
32 | Mariusz | Kubicki | Nie | Kluczbork | Kozłowicki Cross SIS Fabryka Zmian | |
33 | Katarzyna | Gołembiowska | Nie | Wrocław | wkurw_team | |
34 | Wojciech | Pieczka | Nie | Wrocław | Wkurw team | |
35 | Łukasz | Wroński | Nie | Kraków | ||
36 | Volodymyr | Soloviov | Nie | Kraków | ||
37 | Dominik | Tomasiak | Nie | Opole | Die Kunst der Fuge | |
38 | Agnieszka | Kosmalska | Nie | Jedlicze A | ||
39 | Piotr | Skarżyński | Nie | Wrocław | ||
40 | Daniel | Mirończyk | Nie | Zielona Gora | ||
41 | Andrzej | Kasprzak | Nie | Kobierzyce | ||
42 | Magdalena | Pielichata | Nie | kłodzko | ||
43 | Magdalena | Marciniak | Nie | Głogów | ||
44 | Ewa | Szepielak | Nie | Berlin | ||
45 | Daniel | Bąk | Nie | Wrocław | ||
46 | Iwona | Kozłowska | Nie | Leszno | LeszNO Limits Runners | |
47 | Marcin | Mokrzyński | Nie | Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie | Klub Lekkoatletyczny Ziemia Kłodzka | |
48 | Ludwik | Hickiewicz | Nie | Wrocław | ||
49 | Kacper | Orłowski | Nie | Wrocław | ||
50 | Mikołaj | Klimczak | Nie | Wrocław | Przedwojewski Team | |
51 | Tomasz | Okrasa | Nie | Oleśnica | Cała Oleśnica Biega | |
52 | Sylwia | Przybyła | Nie | Zielona Góra | KANCELARIA PRZYBYŁA | |
53 | Piotr | Tarnas | Nie | Łódź | ||
54 | Piotr | Birski | Nie | Łódź | ||
55 | Mirosław | Ziółek | Nie | Mełgiew | STAY INSANE | |
56 | Mateusz | Grabowski | Nie | Warszawa | ||
57 | Maciej | Najderek | Nie | Łódź | Najderki4 | |
58 | Marcel | Fabian | Nie | Pyskowice | SOCIOS SILESIA | |
59 | Marek | Madej | Nie | Radomiłów | ENERGETYKA KGHM | |
60 | Monika | Mudlaff | Nie | Cierpice | Gromada Włóczęgów Toruń | |
61 | Łukasz | Bojarski | Nie | GIDLE | ||
62 | Oskar | Niemiec | Nie | Wrocław | ||
63 | Małgorzata | Lubowska-Kuchta | Nie | m. Warszawa | Runprogress | |
64 | Agata | Pietroszek-Domoradzka | Nie | Namysłów | EX TEAM | |
65 | Marcin | Glazer | Nie | Warszawa | PKO Bank Polski | |
66 | Artur | Płaza | Nie | WROCŁAW | PŁAZA TEAM | |
67 | Marcin | Miszczyk | Nie | Kraków | ||
68 | Marcin | Skóra | Nie | Tarnów | EMES I PARTRNERZY | |
69 | Marlena | Brzozowska | Nie | Nidzica | ||
70 | Marcin | Korecki | Nie | Dobczyce | 4FI16 | |
71 | Grzegorz | Zdyb | Nie | Leśniów Wielki | 44 Wojskowy Oddział Gospodarczy | |
72 | Magdalena | Cichoń | Nie | Opole | Profil Opole | |
73 | Michał | Szymański | Nie | Kłodzko | Tenis Centrum AS | |
74 | Urszula | Wesołowska | Nie | Wrocław | ||
75 | Ewelina | Jakóbczyk | Nie | Gorzów Wlkp. | ||
76 | Pavel | Brýdl | Nie | Trutnov | Salomon/Suunto CZ | |
77 | Tomasz | Pasik | Nie | Wolsztyn | RMT team PRO |