Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Zapłacone | Numer startowy | Miejscowość | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia | Fruk | Tak | Gliwice | ||
2 | Julia | Orzechowska | Tak | Warszawa | Markowi Biegacze | |
3 | Darek | Wolski | Tak | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoski Dzik - Team Hejterki | |
4 | Piotr | Sałek | Tak | Sochaczew | ||
5 | Daniel | Leyk | Tak | Luzino | Leyk TEAM | |
6 | Krzysztof | Proszek | Tak | Tokarnia | ||
7 | Mariusz | Wołk | Tak | Rawa Mazowiecka | #ZALINIAMETY | |
8 | Grzegorz | Węgrzyk | Tak | Warszawa | Ekipa Neona | |
9 | Grzegorz | Lepiarz | Tak | Kielce | ||
10 | Robert | Czarnecki | Tak | Radom | ||
11 | Damian | Majewicz | Tak | Stęszew | Wkurwteam | |
12 | Jarosław | Gurbowicz | Tak | Tczew | Biegający Tczew | |
13 | Michał | Grudzień | Tak | Radom | ||
14 | Maurycy | Langner | Tak | Będzin | Team Paweł Nie Całkiem Święty | |
15 | Magdalena | Żołdak | Tak | Poznań | ||
16 | Darek | Szoblik | Tak | CHORZOW | Szoblik Auto Serwis | |
17 | Grzegorz | Gajda | Tak | Łódź | 1on1 Team | |
18 | Zbigniew | Małkiewicz | Tak | Wałdowo Królewskie | ||
19 | Piotr Piotr | Szymczak | Tak | Ostrołęka | ||
20 | Adam | Piernikarski | Tak | Kady | ||
21 | Marcin | Olender | Tak | Pisz | ||
22 | Jakub | Zięba | Tak | Limanowa | ||
23 | Krzysztof | Kubacki | Tak | Tarnowskie Góry | ||
24 | Agnieszka | Urbańska-Dymek | Tak | Stęszew | Wkurw_team | |
25 | Łukasz | Skrzypczak | Tak | Gostyń | ||
26 | Adam | Turowski | Tak | Reichshof | Laufbrigade Oberberg | |
27 | Paweł | Jaczewski | Tak | Marki | Markowi Biegacze | |
28 | Rafał | Horn | Tak | Jaworzno | ||
29 | Dawid | Stypka | Tak | Elbląg | ||
30 | Andrzej | Suliński | Tak | Warszawa | ||
31 | Marcin | Pawlus | Tak | Gdynia | Ultra Way Team | |
32 | Sławomir | Świtała | Tak | Tarnogród | ||
33 | Wojciech | Waras | Tak | Katowice | Silesia Marathon Club | |
34 | Tomasz | Nąć | Tak | Działdowo | Rozbiegane Działdowo | |
35 | Mateusz | Bąk | Tak | Nowa Sarzyna | ||
36 | Tomasz | Kasperski | Tak | Gostyń | ||
37 | Krzystof | Buchta | Tak | Tychy | Viking Tychy | |
38 | Michał | Szykut | Tak | Tychy | Viking Training Center | |
39 | Michał | Czarnecki | Tak | Rajec Szlachecki | ||
40 | Paweł | Skomorucha | Tak | Warszawa | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | |
41 | Agnieszka | Mielecka | Tak | Gąsawa | Polipack Team GWE | |
42 | Elżbieta | Wojciechowska | Tak | Pakość | Polipak Team GWE | |
43 | Grzegorz | Cyran | Tak | Kraczkowa | ||
44 | Paweł | Jeleniewski | Tak | Warszawa | ||
45 | Przemysław | Czapczyński | Tak | Bottrop | ||
46 | Ewelina | Nowak | Tak | Gromnik | Spartan Training Group Tarnów | |
47 | Robert | Młodzieniak | Tak | Kazimierz Biskupi | Konin Run | |
48 | Damian | Pyrkosz | Tak | Rzeszów | English Vitae | |
49 | Zbigniew | Rakowiecki | Tak | Gdańsk | Polipack Team GWE | |
50 | Tomasz | Wieczorek | Tak | Biała Podlaska | KB Biała Biega | |
51 | Łukasz | Walczuk | Tak | Rumia | ||
52 | Andrzej | Gonciarz | Tak | LGOTA | ||
53 | Piotr | Ślosarczyk | Tak | Tychy | ||
54 | Robert | Górny | Tak | Zielona Góra | The-Sky-Is-The-Limit | |
55 | Honorata | Guzik | Tak | Wrocław | Cytrynowa Ekipa Wyrypowa | |
56 | Tomasz | Piotrowiak | Tak | Rawicz | ENTOPI | |
57 | Jakub | Kolecki | Tak | Radom | nBPiżDKŻ | |
58 | Wiktoria | Ślązek | Tak | Warszawa | Kulki Cebulki | |
59 | Michał | Kowalski | Tak | warszawa | ||
60 | Mariusz | Weymann | Tak | Poznań | Olek Team | |
61 | Sławomir | Rychlec | Tak | Racibórz | EasyRun Racibórz | |
62 | Dawid | Paczka | Tak | Koszalin | ||
63 | Krzysztof | Lonc | Tak | Rzeszów | KLPCH Batman | |
64 | Artur | Rychlewicz | Tak | Wrocław | ||
65 | Paweł | Kmieć | Tak | Łódź | DOJO United Łódź | |
66 | Bartłomiej | Lubecki | Tak | Rzeszów | Lubek Team | |
67 | Miłosz | Lubecki | Tak | Równia | Lubek Team | |
68 | Anna | Cielemecka | Tak | Siedlce | ||
69 | Łukasz | Łuczak | Tak | Kanie | ||
70 | Zbigniew | Lubaszewski | Tak | Augustów | Wilczak Czechosłovacki | |
71 | Mariusz | Szuba | Tak | Trzemeszno | No Excuses Team | |
72 | Konrad | Kolański | Tak | Warsaw | 1 BPanc | |
73 | Adam | Kosiorek | Tak | Mokobody | ||
74 | Paweł | Kurach | Tak | Górki | Sii Running Team | |
75 | Małgorzata | Wołoszyn | Tak | Bielsko - Biała | MARGOTEAM | |
76 | Piotr | Nowak | Tak | Modrze | Dali-Dali Team | |
77 | Mateusz | Kuch | Tak | Stara Wieś | ||
78 | Anna | Cop | Tak | Katowice | BLUSZCZA / DAV - Sekcja Katowicka | |
79 | Tomasz | Wolanin | Tak | Szczecinek | leśne ultra dziady | |
80 | Piotr | Krasuski | Tak | Siedlce | ||
81 | Grzegorz | Bancerz | Tak | Trawniki | Trawniki biegają | |
82 | Piotr | Węglarz | Tak | Nowy Sącz | Piccante | |
83 | Anna | Michalczyk | Tak | Warszawa | ||
84 | Małgorzata | Kamska | Tak | Gliwice | Ultra Way | |
85 | Bartosz | Wierzchowski | Tak | Strzegowo | ||
86 | Maciej | Główka | Tak | Karwiany | ||
87 | Dariusz | Rewers | Tak | Gdynia | Ultra Way TEAM | |
88 | Natalka | Więsek | Tak | Koszalin | Ultra Way TEAM | |
89 | Mateusz | Grębowiec | Tak | Sandomierz | 10 Świetokrzyska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | |
90 | Marek | Kamiński | Tak | Wrocław | 180 minut | |
91 | Katarzyna | Soszyńska | Tak | Gdynia | ULTRA WAY Team | |
92 | Marcin | Szyszkowski | Tak | Warszawa | Lipiec Running Team | |
93 | Paweł | Sierocki | Tak | Koślinka | KP PSP SZTUM | |
94 | Pawel | Kozera | Tak | Miechów | Duch | |
95 | Tomasz | Uchto | Tak | Miechów | DUCH | |
96 | Anna | Łapińska | Tak | Przemyśl | Wspólnie dla Przemyśla/ Jumping STARS CLUB/Grupa Biegowa 'Sokół ' | |
97 | Michał | Kwiatkowski | Tak | Warszawa | Świńskie cyce | |
98 | Paweł | Rutyna | Tak | Grębów | Crazy drivers | |
99 | Jakub | Pokorski | Tak | Gdańsk | Warchlaczki | |
100 | Bartosz | Jedliński | Tak | Brzeźnica | ||
101 | Andrzej | Śliwiński | Tak | Miechów | ||
102 | Jerzy | Chmaj | Tak | Bratkowice | ||
103 | Iwona | Wesołowska | Tak | Plewiska | ||
104 | Mariusz | Derda | Tak | Dynów | Aktywny Dynów / @biegowa_wolnosc | |
105 | Marcin | Ścibor | Tak | Warszawa | Ruch Izbica | |
106 | Piotr | Jarmoliński | Tak | Szczecin | ||
107 | Paweł | Szamocki | Tak | Tczew | Cross Core Gdańsk | |
108 | Sebastian | Łoś | Tak | Gdańsk | CrossCore Gdańsk | |
109 | Marek | Gruszka | Tak | Gdynia | ||
110 | Bartosz | Balcerowski | Tak | Gdańsk | CrossCore | |
111 | Robert | Kluz | Tak | Rzeszów | PODIUM | |
112 | Malwina | Maliszewska | Tak | Gdynia | Ultra Way Team | |
113 | Jacek | Suwezda | Tak | Częstochowa | ||
114 | Kamil | Mirowski | Tak | Konstantynów Łódzki | ||
115 | Marek | Mitis | Tak | Kraków |