Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Zapłacone | Numer startowy | Miejscowość | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarosław | Jachimowski | Tak | Wujskie | SanOK Biega | |
2 | Anna | Dybaś | Tak | Kraków | COWOOCELL | |
3 | Katarzyna | Siemek | Tak | Edinburgh | COWOOCELL | |
4 | Kamil | Indyk | Tak | Rzeszów | Carpathian Runners | |
5 | Wojciech | Tarasek | Tak | Stara Wieś | #AndrzejDlugoszTeam | |
6 | Ilona | Chełkowska | Tak | Warszawa | ||
7 | Patryk | Bobak | Tak | Bielsko-Biała | ||
8 | Monika | Maliszewska | Tak | Warszawa | ||
9 | Rafał | Dobrzeniecki | Tak | gdańsk | IRON TEAM | |
10 | Marian | Sobolewski | Tak | Sobótka | ||
11 | Przemysław | Zgorzelski | Tak | Częstochowa | ||
12 | Dominika | Gadomska | Tak | Warszawa | Żórawski Team | |
13 | Bartosz | Gabryjończyk | Tak | Łódź | ||
14 | Radosław | Gadomski | Tak | Warszawa | Żórawski Team | |
15 | Łukasz | Grochowski | Tak | Warszawa | Luksus | |
16 | Zuzanna | Kornet | Tak | Warszawa | Luksus | |
17 | Katarzyna | Smit | Tak | Konstantynów Łódzki | ||
18 | Izabela | Waliszewska-Plewa | Tak | Kielce | ||
19 | Marta | Haleniuk | Tak | Siedlce | Buldożer i Kopara | |
20 | Aneta | Ćwiękowska | Tak | Będzin | ||
21 | Adam | Kołodziejczyk | Tak | Bukowno | ||
22 | Paweł | Zielonka | Tak | Gliwice | ||
23 | Grzegorz | Mądry | Tak | Trzemeszno | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | |
24 | Małgorzata | Szczudlik | Tak | Trzemeszno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | |
25 | Rafał | Jelonek | Tak | Herby | CEDRUS TEAM | |
26 | Krzysztof | Samsonowicz | Tak | Siemianice | Cedrus Team | |
27 | Przemysław | Wojtal | Tak | Konstantynów Łódzki | ||
28 | Magdalena | Radzik | Tak | Dębica | ||
29 | Marec | Radzik | Tak | Dębica | ||
30 | Marcin | Zawadzki | Tak | Lubenia | Szczwany Trzmiel Team | |
31 | Ewa | Kalinowska | Tak | Kraków | Grażka team | |
32 | Dawid | Kochalski | Tak | Lgota | LDB | |
33 | Kamil | Radomski | Tak | Szarlejka | LDB | |
34 | Krzysztof | Cabaj | Tak | Wrocław | LDB | |
35 | Jakub | Koćwin | Tak | Szarlejka | LDB | |
36 | Piotr | Stebel | Tak | Skoczów | PRZEWODNIK | |
37 | Kamila | Rólka | Tak | ŁÓDŹ | ||
38 | Elżbieta | Fortuna | Tak | Rzeszów | ||
39 | Michał | Naspiński | Tak | Wiązownica | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół | |
40 | Marcin | Pędzimąż | Tak | Łódź | ||
41 | Agata | Mrozińska | Tak | Bieniewice | Sport Generation | |
42 | Ewa | Marszałek | Tak | Rzeszów | KrosSki RemSport | |
43 | Magdalena | Schindler | Tak | Warszawa | ||
44 | Adrian | Powierża | Tak | Borzymy | ||
45 | Magdalena | Musialik | Tak | Rzeszów | Rzeszów | |
46 | Przemysław | Lewandowski | Tak | Rzeszów | Dzień Ręcznika | |
47 | Patryk | Wojdyła | Tak | Pruchnik | ||
48 | Marek | Sokołowski | Tak | Mysłowice-Wesoła | Alpin Sport Team | |
49 | Joanna | Grabarek | Tak | Toruń | KW Toruń | |
50 | Dominik | Zdrojewski | Tak | Wrocław | Zadzior | |
51 | Krzysztof | Podolak | Tak | RZESZÓW | ||
52 | Klaudia | Skurska | Tak | Warszawa | ||
53 | Emilia | Kudraszew | Tak | Warszawa | ||
54 | Jakub | Wroński | Tak | Warszawa | ||
55 | Agnieszka | Foryś | Tak | Warszawa | ||
56 | Ewelina | Skarbek-Twarowska | Tak | Pruszków | ||
57 | Maria | Filińska | Tak | Biala Podlaska | ||
58 | Andrzej | Czapla | Tak | Chełm | ||
59 | Mariusz | Kuś | Tak | Gliwice | eXc Team | |
60 | Marcin | Rogowicz | Tak | Sosnowiec | eXc Team | |
61 | Jarosław | Łukasiewicz | Tak | Rzeszów | ||
62 | Agnieszka | Karczmarczyk | Tak | lublin | ||
63 | Waldemar | Więckowski | Tak | Rzeszów | ||
64 | Monika | Zarajczyk-Cebula | Tak | Lublin | ||
65 | Jolanta | Kretowicz | Tak | Warszawa | ||
66 | Anna | Siemieniuk | Tak | Królowy Most | ||
67 | Monika | Banasik | Tak | Pruchnik | ||
68 | Krzysztof | Banasik | Tak | Pruchnik | ||
69 | Justyna | Powierża | Tak | Warszawa | ||
70 | Magdalena | Cebula | Tak | Kraków | ||
71 | Adam | Kukułka | Tak | Ryglice | ||
72 | Andrzej | Mercik | Tak | Łężany | ||
73 | Anna | Farvacque | Tak | Warszawa | ||
74 | Justyna | Piotrowska | Tak | Lublin | ||
75 | Paulina | Perlińska | Tak | Kraków | ||
76 | Leszek | Choromański | Tak | Warszawa | ||
77 | Marcin | Żółkiewicz | Tak | Jasienica Rosielna | Piętnastka | |
78 | Jakub | Żółkiewicz | Tak | Orzechówka | ||
79 | Błażej | Fryd | Tak | Pabianice | ||
80 | Piotr | Wilisowski | Tak | Bolesławiec | 62KS | |
81 | Monika | Izdebska | Tak | Warszawa | Sport Generation | |
82 | Małgorzata | Szelest | Tak | Wiśniowa Góra | ||
83 | Krzysztof | Kozieł | Tak | Mysłowice | eXc Team | |
84 | Barbara | Tojka | Tak | Mysłowice | ||
85 | Tomasz | Sałek | Tak | Sławkowice | Tomuś daj sobie spokój | |
86 | Sandra | Witkiewicz-Łukaszek | Tak | Osielsko | ||
87 | Katarzyna | Zelazny | Tak | Krakow | ||
88 | Martyna | Majchrzak | Tak | Warszawa | ||
89 | Albert | Karczmarczyk | Tak | Lublin | ||
90 | Angelina | Mosur-Galicka | Tak | Kobylarnia | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | |
91 | Aneta | Miszczynska | Tak | Klucze | ||
92 | Katarzyna | Mazur | Tak | Pabianice | UKS Azymut Pabianice | |
93 | Ewa | Wierzbicka | Tak | nagórzany | ||
94 | Monika | Sterling | Tak | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | |
95 | Maciej | Parzniewski | Tak | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Towarzystwo Towarzystwo AKS Polonia Warszawa | |
96 | Wioletta | Gnatowicz | Tak | Czerwieńsk | KW Zielona Góra | |
97 | Natalia | Gnatowicz | Tak | Czerwieńsk | ||
98 | Adam | Mazur | Tak | Tarnów | ||
99 | Lidia | Bruch | Tak | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | |
100 | Damian | Graczyk | Tak | Wysoka | ||
101 | Weronika | Wojnarowska | Tak | Gdynia | ||
102 | Monika | Zarzyczna | Tak | Mielec | ||
103 | Tomasz | Kurasz | Tak | Ruda Śląska | ||
104 | Tomasz | Kuśmierczyk | Tak | Bibice | ||
105 | Agnieszka | Kuśmierczyk | Tak | Bibice | ||
106 | Jakub | Pasternak | Tak | Szczecin | ||
107 | Tomasz | Janicki | Tak | Ćmielów | ||
108 | Justyna | Streit | Tak | Bielsko-Biała | ||
109 | Izabela | Siemieniuk | Tak | Warszawa | Prażanka | |
110 | Tadeusz | Olszyk | Tak | Świnoujście | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | |
111 | Krzysztof | Nowacki | Tak | Gowarzewo | Pogodni | |
112 | Rafał | Filipek | Tak | Rzeszów | Grubasy | |
113 | Leszek | Rożkiewicz | Tak | RZESZÓW | ||
114 | Kinga | Wawrzczak | Tak | Szczawnica | ||
115 | Karolina | Kois | Tak | Kraków | ITMBW Kraków | |
116 | Jerzy | Ulman | Tak | Rzeszów | ||
117 | Bartłomiej | Ulman | Tak | Rzeszów | ||
118 | Bartosz | Wika | Tak | Poznań | ||
119 | Zuzanna | Oprus-Wika | Tak | Poznań | ||
120 | Magdalena | Bartenbach-Byczko | Tak | Łódź | Harpagan Crew | |
121 | Ania | Wojciechowska | Tak | Warszawa | Najlepsi Old | |
122 | Wojciech | Ścieszka | Tak | Kraków | ||
123 | Mariola | Knap | Tak | Brzozów | SanOK biega | |
124 | Witold | Hajduk | Tak | Mielec | ||
125 | Jakub | Kubicki | Tak | Gliwice | ||
126 | Grzegorz | Tomala | Tak | Sanok | SanOK Biega | |
127 | Michał | Uliczny | Tak | Warszawa | ||
128 | Zosia | Osiecka | Tak | Lutowiska | ||
129 | Magdalena | Bonich | Tak | Opole | Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu | |
130 | Małgorzata | Szelest | Tak | Wiśniowa Góra | ||
131 | Barbara | Marciniak | Tak | Pustki | Radomno Biega | |
132 | Maksymilian | Nestorowicz | Tak | Rzepedź | Mam WyBiegane | |
133 | Zbigniew | Mamla | Tak | Warszawa | Biegiem na Kawę | |
134 | Adam | Wajdzik | Tak | Krzeszów | ||
135 | Aleksandra | Surzyn | Tak | Stryszawa | ||
136 | Hanna | Pacholska | Tak | Bydgoszcz | ||
137 | Barbara | Strózik | Tak | Zabrze | JJ Runners Team | |
138 | Piotr | Koziarski | Tak | Warsaw | ||
139 | Łukasz | Dusza | Tak | Przemyśl | ||
140 | Joanna | Masztalska | Tak | Zabrze | ||
141 | Marcin | Kropiwnicki | Tak | Białystok | ||
142 | Marcin | Kikut | Tak | Lusowo | ||
143 | Łukasz | Fliś | Tak | Pszczyna | AKTYWNA PSZCZYNA | |
144 | Rafał | Michalski | Tak | Siedlce | G4 | |
145 | Jan | Aniszewski-Stańczuk | Tak | Warszawa | ||
146 | Tomasz | Kowalski | Tak | Gliwice | ||
147 | Małgorzata | Krysiak | Tak | Kozmin Wielkopolski | ||
148 | Joanna | Taraszkiewicz | Tak | Orzesze | ||
149 | Marta | Miżejewska | Tak | Konopiska | Konopiska Running Team | |
150 | Alexander | Parmee | Tak | Warszawa | Żórawski Team | |
151 | Michał | Kozioł | Tak | Dębica | ||
152 | Damian | Szerszeń | Tak | Dębica | ||
153 | Paweł | Kozioł | Tak | Dębica | ||
154 | Tomasz | Zając | Tak | Gnojnik | ||
155 | Szymon | Makowski | Tak | Gorlice | ||
156 | Aleksandra | Boksza | Tak | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ||
157 | Martyna | Boksza | Tak | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | KS Pilica | |
158 | Elżbieta | Rabczewska | Tak | Suszno | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | |
159 | Magda | Piechowska | Tak | Pabianice | fabryka dzika | |
160 | Kacper | Rabczewski | Tak | Suszno | AGH Kraków | |
161 | Paweł | Jabłoński | Tak | Warszawa | ||
162 | Piotr | Wierzbicki | Tak | Cisna | ||
163 | Daniel | Duczynski | Tak | Kraków | ||
164 | Elżbieta | Knap | Tak | Lublin | ||
165 | Natalia | Grabowska | Tak | Lubartów | ||
166 | Łukasz | Guz | Tak | Łuków | ||
167 | Michał | Olszewski | Tak | Iława | ||
168 | Maciej | Olszewski | Tak | Iława | ||
169 | Marta | Drzazga | Tak | Łomianki | ORT Łomianki | |
170 | Piotr | Kisiel | Tak | Lesko | ||
171 | Lidia | Woźniak | Tak | SKOŁYSZYN | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | |
172 | Karolina | Kujon | Tak | Ruda Śląska | ||
173 | Jarosław | Kapuśniak | Tak | Zamość | ||
174 | Ewelina | Szopińska | Tak | Nowy Targ | ||
175 | Lorens | Robert | Tak | Sanok | ||
176 | Urszula | Górska | Tak | warszwa | ISCG | |
177 | Dobrochna | Graczyk | Tak | Tulce | ||
178 | Damian | Sznura | Tak | Tulce | ||
179 | Zuzanna | Słomczewska-Roge | Tak | Warszawa | ||
180 | Katarzyna | Siewruk | Tak | Warszawa | Warsaw Run Club | |
181 | Damian | Książek | Tak | Lesko | SanOk Biega | |
182 | Tomasz | Pielaszkiewicz | Tak | Stróża | ||
183 | Anna | Sadura | Tak | Orzysz | ||
184 | Paweł | Misiak | Tak | Orzysz | Run Team Tygrysy Orzysz | |
185 | Katarzyna | Lipkowska | Tak | Nowy Targ | Nowy Targ | |
186 | Jolanta | Bancerz | Tak | Trawniki | Trawniki biegają | |
187 | Miłosz | Bancerz | Tak | Trawniki | Trawniki biegają | |
188 | Aga | Szarek-Łoś | Tak | Krakow | Bikesense Krakow | |
189 | Katarzyna | Sar | Tak | Przemyśl | ||
190 | Katarzyna | Kaleta | Tak | Kraków | ||
191 | Piotr | Kaleta | Tak | Ustrzyki Dolne | ||
192 | Magdalena | Latoszek | Tak | Warszawa | ||
193 | Zyta | Szpak | Tak | Skołyszyn | ByleDoMety | |
194 | Krzysztof | Kieca | Tak | Jasło | ||
195 | Sebastian | Charuży | Tak | Gliwice | ||
196 | Damian | Putyra | Tak | Bieszczadzka | ||
197 | Grzegorz | Bukowski | Tak | Sanok | ||
198 | Tomasz | Bukowski | Tak | Sanok | ||
199 | Monika | Rogulska | Tak | Warszawa | ||
200 | Błażej | Sikorski | Tak | Sochaczew | ||
201 | Magdalena | Sikorska | Tak | Sochaczew | ||
202 | Iwona | Zajda | Tak | Ostrołęka | PAP team | |
203 | Barbara | Iskra-Batkiewicz | Tak | Nowy Targ | Team Nowy Targ | |
204 | Piotr | Maciejewski | Tak | Kalisz | Supermaraton Kalisz | |
205 | Kuba | Ćwiek | Tak | Warszawa | ||
206 | Bartłomiej | Kucharczyk | Tak | Przeworsk | Galicja Biega | |
207 | Marlena | Imiołczyk | Tak | Bytom | KOMANDOS | |
208 | Przemysław | Imiołczyk | Tak | Bytom | KOMANDOS | |
209 | Weronika | Guz | Tak | Warszawa | ||
210 | Mateusz | Lubera | Tak | Gdańsk | ||
211 | Paweł | Wydmański | Tak | Zalesie Golczowskie | Kobylica | |
212 | Michał | Jankowski | Tak | Klucze | ||
213 | Magdalena | Kobielska | Tak | Przeworsk | Galicjabiega | |
214 | Magdalena | Kucharczyk | Tak | Przeworsk | Galicja Biega | |
215 | Paweł | Gawron | Tak | Posada | KONIN RUN | |
216 | Łukasz | Kowarowski | Tak | Grudziądz | ||
217 | Andżelika | Haładyj | Tak | Łańcut | Galicja Biega | |
218 | Jadwiga | Krupa | Tak | Przeworsk | Galicja biega | |
219 | Marta | Maciąg-Masternak | Tak | Łaziska Górne | AuraRace | |
220 | Maciej | Dziagacz | Tak | Wrocław | ||
221 | Anna | Wilk | Tak | Mielec | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | |
222 | Katarzyna | Szewc | Tak | Żerków | ||
223 | Iwona | Róg | Tak | Iwierzyce | Zbłaz team | |
224 | Mateusz | Sołtys | Tak | Gromnik | ||
225 | Paweł | Bobyk | Tak | Sanok | ||
226 | Michał | Woźniczka | Tak | Wrocław | ||
227 | Grzegorz | Blank | Tak | Warszawa | Operacja Bieszczady | |
228 | Joanna | Sznajder | Tak | Wrocław | ||
229 | Izabela | Gucajma | Tak | Wyszków | ||
230 | Anastazja | Haładyj | Tak | Łańcut | Galicja biega | |
231 | Julia | Konca | Tak | Ożarów Mazowiecki | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | |
232 | Beata | Konca | Tak | Ożarów Mazowiecki | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | |
233 | Michał | Konca | Tak | Ożarów Mazowiecki | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | |
234 | Aleksander | Konca | Tak | Ożarów Mazowiecki | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | |
235 | Henryk | Wysogląd | Tak | Pisarzowice | Aqua Team Bielsko-Biala | |
236 | Stanisław | Ujma | Tak | Przeworsk | galicjabiega2024 | |
237 | Marek | Więcek | Tak | Raniżów | Pappyn Running Team | |
238 | Ania | Staszczyk | Tak | Brzesko | BKB Czarna Perła | |
239 | Ewa | Bąk Litwa | Tak | Świlcza/Rzeszów | Forever Team | |
240 | Dariusz | Pławecki | Tak | Wrocław | ||
241 | Łukasz | Litwa | Tak | Świlcza/Rzeszów | Forever Team | |
242 | Dawid | Rutyna | Tak | Grebow | ||
243 | Michał | Kucharczyk | Tak | Przeworsk | Galicja biega | |
244 | Grzegorz | Jędrek | Tak | Łętownia | Nowosarzynska Grupa Biegowa | |
245 | Magdalena | Sokołowska | Tak | Warszawa | ||
246 | Ewa | Kowalewicz | Tak | Warszawa | ||
247 | Marcin | Gorzkowski | Tak | NADOLANY | ||
248 | Aneta | Jarońska | Tak | Gdańsk | Iron Team | |
249 | Katarzyna | Kucwaj-Brysz | Tak | Radziszów | Skawina Biega | |
250 | Adam | Zemler | Tak | Poznań | ||
251 | Ania | Reszetarska | Tak | Łódź | ||
252 | Janina | Jadziewicz | Tak | Warszawa | Luft Tri Team | |
253 | Jakub | Jadziewicz | Tak | Warszawa | ||
254 | Karolina | Narolska | Tak | Tarnobrzeg | ||
255 | Jozef | Dzikowski | Tak | Tymowa | BKB Czarna Perla | |
256 | Damian | Więcek | Tak | Stobierna | Pappyn Running Team | |
257 | Robert | Kostka | Tak | Sanok | ||
258 | Angelika | Grudzińska | Tak | Lublin | ||
259 | Piotr | Kucharek | Tak | Toruń | ||
260 | Iga | Koman | Tak | Grzepnica | Fitmamy Grzepnica | |
261 | Barbara | Mirkiewicz | Tak | Czeladź | ||
262 | Marcin | Mirkiewicz | Tak | Czeladź | ||
263 | Michał | Targosz | Tak | Kraków | RUNPROGRESS.PL | |
264 | Hubert | Tomaszek | Tak | Ustrzyki Dolne | MKS Halicz | |
265 | Justyna | Organiściak | Tak | Rogów | ||
266 | Krzysztof | Organiściak | Tak | Rogów |