Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Zapłacone | Numer startowy | Dzień startu: | Godzina (29.05): | Godzina (30.05): | Godzina (01.06): | Godzina (02.06): | Godzina (04.06): | Godzina (05.06): | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariusz | Kubicki | Nie | 30.05 - niedziela | 10:00 | Kozłowicki Cross SIS Fabryka Zmian | ||||||
2 | Katarzyna | Sypko-Kubicka | Nie | 30.05 - niedziela | 10:00 | Kozłowicki Cross SIS Fabryka Zmian | ||||||
3 | Monika | Le Felic | Nie | 30.05 - niedziela | 10:00 | |||||||
4 | Piotr | Rupik | Niedopłata | 3340 | 04.06 - piątek | 12:00 | brak | |||||
5 | Justyna | Majchrowicz | Nie | 30.05 - niedziela | 08:00 | FC PROSIACZEK | ||||||
6 | Paweł | Zając | Nie | 30.05 - niedziela | 14:00 | ULTRA KICAK | ||||||
7 | Kajetan | Kwiatkowski | Niedopłata | 3196 | 01.06 - wtorek | 16:00 | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | |||||
8 | Nina | Karpińska | Nie | 03.06 - czwartek | Pawko Runner Team | |||||||
9 | Anna | Jagoda | Nie | 31.05 - poniedziałek | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |||||||
10 | Daria | Jędrzejewska | Nie | 29.05 - sobota | 10:00 | REVO Team | ||||||
11 | Łukasz | Wręczycki | Nie | 29.05 - sobota | 16:00 | 5 Pułk Chemiczny | ||||||
12 | Bartek | Dec | Nie | 05.06 - sobota | 09:00 | |||||||
13 | Ryszard | Kaszuba | Nie | 29.05 - sobota | 08:00 | Klub Sportowy PRESTIGE | ||||||
14 | Jadwiga | Kijanka | Nie | 30.05 - niedziela | 08:00 | OSP Rokietnica | ||||||
15 | Piotr | Błażewicz | Nie | 31.05 - poniedziałek | ||||||||
16 | Marcin | Lapucha | Nie | 04.06 - piątek | 08:00 | |||||||
17 | Damian | Banaszynski | Nie | 29.05 - sobota | 16:00 | |||||||
18 | Paulina | Banaszynska | Nie | 30.05 - niedziela | 16:00 | |||||||
19 | Nina | Karpińska | Nie | 05.06 - sobota | 08:00 | Pawko Runner Team | ||||||
20 | Konrad | Ochyra | Nie | 30.05 - niedziela | 14:00 | Solina Team | ||||||
21 | Agata | Chołuj | Nie | 04.06 - piątek | 08:00 | Markowi Biegacze | ||||||
22 | Agata | Chołuj | Nie | 04.06 - piątek | 08:00 | Markowi Biegacze | ||||||
23 | Kamil | Klimas | Nie | 30.05 - niedziela | 09:00 | |||||||
24 | Monika | Bruszewska- Głombiowska | Niedopłata | 3365 | 05.06 - sobota | 10:00 | ULTRA ŻÓŁWIK | |||||
25 | Katarzyna | Budziłek | Nie | 29.05 - sobota | 09:00 | |||||||
26 | Paweł | Wójtowicz | Nie | 04.06 - piątek | 10:00 | - | ||||||
27 | Monika | Kaźmierczak | Nie | 30.05 - niedziela | 16:00 | Nie ma | ||||||
28 | Sebastian | Sabat | Nie | 30.05 - niedziela | 09:00 | Żbik Komańcza | ||||||
29 | Andrzej | Karcz | Niedopłata | 3026 | 29.05 - sobota | 09:00 | ||||||
30 | Ilona | Sudoł | Nie | 29.05 - sobota | 11:00 | |||||||
31 | Mariola | Gaba | Nie | 29.05 - sobota | 11:00 | |||||||
32 | Dorota | Karczmarczyk | Nie | 31.05 - poniedziałek | ||||||||
33 | Ewa | Patla | Nie | 05.06 - sobota | 10:00 | |||||||
34 | Mateusz | Rączka | Nie | 30.05 - niedziela | 10:00 | |||||||
35 | Rafał | Kmera | Nie | 05.06 - sobota | 09:00 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADWENTURE TEAM | ||||||
36 | Dariusz | Zielak | Nie | 01.06 - wtorek | 09:00 | |||||||
37 | Piotr | Moryń | Nie | 31.05 - poniedziałek | Wariatki i Histeryczki | |||||||
38 | Iwona | Chołuj | Nie | 31.05 - poniedziałek | Wariatki i Histeryczki | |||||||
39 | Iwona | Kochman | Nie | 29.05 - sobota | 10:00 | Vege Runners | ||||||
40 | Joanna | Kafka | Nie | 29.05 - sobota | 11:00 | |||||||
41 | Kamil | Staszewski | Nie | 01.06 - wtorek | 12:00 | |||||||
42 | Grzegorz | Gałaszkiewicz | Nie | 30.05 - niedziela | 10:00 | Lindon Team | ||||||
43 | Barbara | Frysiak | Nie | 29.05 - sobota | 09:00 | Wieluń Trail | ||||||
44 | Katarzyna | Dordzik | Nie | 05.06 - sobota | 09:00 | brak | ||||||
45 | Waldemar | Szygenda | Nie | 05.06 - sobota | 12:00 | Muflon Konin | ||||||
46 | Iwona | Daszczyńska | Nie | 05.06 - sobota | 09:00 | Adasko Team | ||||||
47 | Marta | Rus | Nie | 05.06 - sobota | 13:00 | |||||||
48 | Anastazja | Pyzel | Nie | 30.05 - niedziela | 10:00 | Kondycja | ||||||
49 | Anna | Korszla-Mazurek | Nie | 05.06 - sobota | 08:00 | |||||||
50 | Jakub | Gałasiewicz | Nie | 29.05 - sobota | 09:00 | |||||||
51 | Dariusz | Turlej | Nie | 03.06 - czwartek | Kondycja | |||||||
52 | Maciej | Radkiewicz | Nie | 30.05 - niedziela | 09:00 | |||||||
53 | Agata | Rępalska | Nie | 30.05 - niedziela | 11:00 | |||||||
54 | Krzysztof | Młynarczyk | Nie | 31.05 - poniedziałek | ||||||||
55 | Paweł | Tworzydło | Nie | 02.06 - środa | 09:00 | |||||||
56 | Michał | Król | Nie | 29.05 - sobota | 16:00 | ULTRA KSP | ||||||
57 | Piotr | Karwowski | Nie | 31.05 - poniedziałek | ||||||||
58 | Paweł | Szadkowski | Nie | 01.06 - wtorek | 10:00 |