Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Numer startowy | Kategoria | Miejscowość | Kraj | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katarzyna | Morek | Juniorki Młodsze | Gołdap | Polska | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | |
2 | Maja | Poźniak-Styczyńska | Juniorki Młodsze | Puławy | Polska | DDC | |
3 | Artur | Kubasiewicz | Juniorzy Starsi | Warszawa | Polska | Sam | |
4 | Marzena | Słomińska | Juniorki Młodsze | Warszawa | Polska | ||
5 | Zoja | Krzyzan | Juniorki Starsze | wawa | Polska | vege runnners | |
6 | Janusz | Daroch | Juniorzy Starsi | Siechnice | Polska | ||
7 | Zbigniew | Nowicki | Juniorzy Starsi | SUWAŁKI | Polska | NOWICKI TEAM | |
8 | Janusz | Fiedorczyk | Juniorzy Starsi | Ełk | Polska | Ełk-Maratonka Grajewo | |
9 | Rafał | Truchan | Juniorzy Młodsi | Suwałki | Polska | Porta active team | |
10 | Kamila | Mucha | Juniorki Starsze | Konin | Polska | Biegam Na Tarchominie | |
11 | Fryderyka | Szeszko | Juniorki Młodsze | Bydgoszcz | Polska | TRISPACETREK | |
12 | Paulina | Zachwieja | Juniorki Starsze | Bydgoszcz | Polska | TRISPACETREK | |
13 | Artur | Kubasiewicz | Juniorzy Starsi | Warszawa | Polska | Sam | |
14 | Marcin | Tomczak | Juniorzy Starsi | Ciechanów | Polska | Koci Pazur | |
15 | Artur | Kubasiewicz | Juniorzy Starsi | Warszawa | Polska | Sam | |
16 | Renata | Drzewiecka | Juniorki Młodsze | Poznan | Polska | ||
17 | Michał | Drzewiecki | Juniorzy Młodsi | Poznan | Polska | ||
18 | Artur | Kubasiewicz | Juniorzy Starsi | Warszawa | Polska | Sam | |
19 | Norbert | Kmieć | Juniorzy Młodsi | Jachranka | Polska | COMP TEAM | |
20 | Damian | Stepnowski | Juniorzy Młodsi | Wąsewo | Polska | ||
21 | Anna | Podolska | Juniorki Młodsze | Suwałki | Polska | ||
22 | Dawid | Karniłowicz | Juniorzy Młodsi | Gołdap | Polska | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
23 | Artur | Kubasiewicz | Juniorzy Starsi | Warszawa | Polska | Sam | |
24 | Maja | Winckiewicz | Juniorki Młodsze | Suwalki | Polska | ||
25 | Kamila | Sieradzka | Juniorki Młodsze | Warszawa | Polska | ||
26 | Tomasz | Waszkiewicz | Juniorzy Starsi | Warszawa | Polska | TeamZabieganeDni | |
27 | Mariusz | Famulski | Juniorzy Starsi | Gołdap | Polska | 15Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |
28 | Przemysław | Królak | Juniorzy Starsi | Węgorzewo | Polska | Team Kopeć | |
29 | Basia | Pawłowska | Juniorki Młodsze | Gdynia | Polska | ||
30 | Dawid | Karniłowicz | Juniorzy Młodsi | Gołdap | Polska | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
31 | Marcin | Tomczak | Juniorzy Starsi | Ciechanów | Polska | Koci Pazur | |
32 | Artur | Kubasiewicz | Juniorzy Starsi | Warszawa | Polska | Sam |