№ | Imię | Nazwisko | Numer startowy | Biorę udział w klasyfikacji drużynowej | Kategoria | Miejscowość | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marlena | Bajsarowicz | K 35 | Jelcz-Laskowice | IPA Wrocław | ||
2 | Tomasz | Bogusz | M 36-45 | Luszowice | Programista W Ruchu | ||
3 | Ireneusz | Dziczek | M 56+ | Szczecin | |||
4 | Katarzyna | Lenarczyk | K 46-55 | Warszawa | |||
5 | Wojciech | Czaykowski | Mamy To | M 36-45 | Gdynia | Mamy To | |
6 | Marta | Targońska | K 36-45 | Gdańsk | |||
7 | Grzegorz | Skowron | M 36-45 | Bytom | |||
8 | Maciej | Lasyk | M 36-45 | Kraków | Triwise | ||
9 | Agnieszka | Lasyk | K 36-45 | Kraków | MarcinSwiercTeam | ||
10 | Emilia | Szafrańska | K 35 | Gdańsk | Trail is Our Way | ||
11 | Andrzej | Tenczyński | M 36-45 | Kraków | Samolotowy Team | ||
12 | Karolina | Majsterek | Mamy To | K 36-45 | Gdynia | Mamy To | |
13 | Michał | Posyniak | M 36-45 | Żłobizna | TRI AMO | ||
14 | Anna | Jedlecka | K 36-45 | Warszawa | |||
15 | Krzysztof | Małodobry | M 56+ | Barlinek | |||
16 | Marta | Ochnio | K 56+ | BARLINEK | |||
17 | Urszula | Bakalarska | K 36-45 | Kraków | |||
18 | Piotr | Reguła | M 35 | Klucze | |||
19 | Magdalena | Graczyk | K 46-55 | Tulce | |||
20 | Krzysztof | Kraczkowski | M 46-55 | Chełm | 8 Ball Cross Gym Chełm | ||
21 | Jakub | Siwiec | M 35 | Kraków | |||
22 | Szymon | Tkaczyk | Samolotowy Team | M 36-45 | Kraków | Samolotowy | |
23 | Sebastian | Grabarczyk | M 36-45 | Łódź | |||
24 | Piotr | Paczuski | M 36-45 | Chełm | 8 Ball Cross Gym Chełm | ||
25 | Maciej | Parzniewski | M 36-45 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Towarzystwo Turystyczne AKS Polonia Warszawa | ||
26 | Krzysztof | Jachymski | Vege Runners | M 36-45 | Warszawa | Vege Runners | |
27 | Aleksandra | Tkaczyk | Samolotowy Team | K 35 | Kraków | Samolotowy | |
28 | Dariusz | Karamański | M 46-55 | Miasteczko Śląskie | |||
29 | Szymon | Malik | M 46-55 | Warszawa | |||
30 | Marcin | Popławski | M 35 | Kalinówka Basie | |||
31 | Beata | Bednarska | K 36-45 | Marki | |||
32 | Marcin | Maciejczyk | M 36-45 | Kraków | |||
33 | Artur | Biedroń | M 46-55 | Warszawa | ERP Heart Team | ||
34 | Lisa | Grantham | K 46-55 | Burton | Pensby Runners | ||
35 | Melanie | Masuda | K 36-45 | Issaquah | |||
36 | Tomasz | Janczyk | M 35 | Issaquah | |||
37 | Łukasz | Przychodzki | M 36-45 | Łajski | Wieliszew Heron Team | ||
38 | Łukasz | Boszko | M 36-45 | Łajski | |||
39 | Tomasz | Schabowski | M 36-45 | Niegowić | |||
40 | Paweł | Kogut | M 36-45 | Kraków | |||
41 | Maciej | Olejnik | M 46-55 | Wegrzce | #sukceszaczynasiewglowie | ||
42 | Adam | Rokita | wkurw_team | M 35 | Koniusza | wkurw_team | |
43 | Bastin | Jeltema | M 36-45 | Krakow¸ Poland | WM Triself | ||
44 | Kuba | Michna | M 35 | Warszawa | |||
45 | Anna | Mazoyer | K 35 | Chambery | |||
46 | Katarzyna | Lorens | K 46-55 | Wołomin | Zabiegany Wołomin | ||
47 | Maria | Gruba | K 36-45 | Kraków | |||
48 | Michał | Słowikowski | M 36-45 | Niegowonice | |||
49 | Bartłomiej | Gęsiarz | M 36-45 | Bukowno | Active Team ArcelorMittal Poland | ||
50 | Małgorzata | Bujoczek | K 36-45 | Kraków |