Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Numer startowy | Miejscowość | Klub | Startuję z psem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katarzyna | Borzyszkowska | 1005 | Gdańsk | ||
2 | Edyta | Strzeszewska | 1074 | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Brak | |
3 | Dobrusia | Krakowiak | 1033 | Warszawa | ||
4 | Amelia | Strzeszewska | 1075 | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Brak | |
5 | Weronika | Strzeszewska | 1076 | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Brak | |
6 | Pola | Dobroslawska | 1012 | Warszawa | ||
7 | Michał | Dobroslawski | 1013 | Warszawa | ||
8 | Ilona | Wojciechowska | 1096 | Warszawa | ||
9 | Marek | Nowaczyk | 1056 | Warszawa | ||
10 | Paulina | Dudek | 1014 | Wrocław | ||
11 | Jurek | Nowaczyk | 1057 | Warszawa | ||
12 | Antoś | Nowaczyk | 1058 | Warszawa | ||
13 | Jola | Dudek | 1015 | Wrocław | ||
14 | Lidka | Nowaczyk | 1059 | Warszawa | ||
15 | Aleksandra | Januszewska | 1023 | Warszawa | ||
16 | Agnieszka | Januszewska | 1024 | Warszawa | ||
17 | Izabella | Kalbarczyk | 1026 | Warszawa | ||
18 | Renata | Lesiewicz | 1038 | Piastów | ||
19 | Anna | Kuc | 1036 | Warszawa | Warsaw Run Club | |
20 | Janusz | Kunka | 1037 | Kałuszyn | Team ZabieganeDni | |
21 | Agnieszka | Dawidziuk | 1010 | Brwinów | Run Team Dzikie Życie | |
22 | Halina | Żuk | 1103 | ZIELONKA | Rembertów Team | |
23 | Anna | Żuk | 1102 | ZIELONKA | ||
24 | Aneta | Kornicka | 1030 | Pruszków | ||
25 | Robert | Kornicki | 1031 | Pruszków | ||
26 | Sławomir | Siemiński | 1069 | Sieradz | ||
27 | Iwona | Płusa | 1063 | Warszawa | ||
28 | Jerzy | Płusa | 1064 | Warszawa | ||
29 | Anna | Polak | 1065 | Warszawa | ||
30 | Justyna | Szulińska-Jeż | 1083 | Krępa | Krępa biega | Tak |
31 | Mariusz | Chmielewski | 1008 | Sieradz | ||
32 | Krystyna | Furtak | 1017 | Warszawa | ||
33 | Katarzyna | Furtak | 1018 | Warszawa | ||
34 | Bożena | Szukiewicz | 1082 | Wrocław | ||
35 | Izabela | Owczarek | 1060 | Warszawa | ||
36 | Leszek | Kluc | 1029 | warszawa | ||
37 | Anna | Macura | 1043 | Ząbki | BBLZT | |
38 | Tomasz | Macura | 1044 | Ząbki | ||
39 | Dominik | Macura | 1045 | Ząbki | BBLZT | |
40 | Szymon | Macura | 1046 | Ząbki | BBLZT | |
41 | Ewa | Lewtak | 1039 | Warszawa | ||
42 | Adam | Lewtak | 1040 | Warszawa | ||
43 | Piotr | Lewtak | 1041 | Warszawa | ||
44 | Michał | Lewtak | 1042 | Warszawa | ||
45 | Ewa | Tylkowska-Kiewra | 1085 | Warszawa | Naprzód Młociny | |
46 | Dagmara | Wrzosek | 1097 | Warszawa | ||
47 | Marta | Skorupka | 1072 | Warszawa | ||
48 | Beata | Regner | 1068 | Pruszków | ||
49 | Dariusz | Walczuk | 1086 | Warszawa | Niepoczytalni | |
50 | Dorota | Walczuk | 1087 | Warszawa | ||
51 | Łukasz | Walczuk | 1088 | Warszawa | ||
52 | Paulina | Walczuk | 1089 | Warszawa | ||
53 | Monika | Krawczyk | 1034 | Warszawa | ||
54 | Anna | Kossak | 1032 | Warszawa | ||
55 | Sylwia | Szpakowska | 1081 | Warszawa | ||
56 | Maja | Bakałarz | 1000 | Warszawa | ||
57 | Mikołaj | Bakałarz | 1001 | Warszawa | ||
58 | Marcin | Bakałarz | 1002 | Warszawa | ||
59 | Agata | Nita | 1052 | Zielonka | ||
60 | Sylwia | Nita | 1053 | Zielonka | ||
61 | Marcin | Nita | 1054 | Zielonka | ||
62 | Seweryn | Nita | 1055 | Zielonka | ||
63 | Kamila | Narkiewicz | 1051 | Warszawa | ||
64 | Andrzej | Popis | 1066 | Warszawa | ||
65 | Anna | Morawska | 1049 | Warszawa | ||
66 | Natalia | Morawska | 1050 | warszawa | ||
67 | Marta | Grzegorczyk | 1019 | warszawa | ||
68 | Maja | Grzegorczyk | 1020 | warszawa | ||
69 | Zuzanna | Grzegorczyk | 1021 | warszawa | ||
70 | Pawel | Grzegorczyk | 1022 | Warszawa | ||
71 | Natalia | Pietrzykowska | 1062 | warszawa | ||
72 | Michał | Martyński | 1048 | Warszawa | ||
73 | Katarzyna | Bronisz | 1006 | Warszawa | Tak | |
74 | Andrzej | Bronisz | 1007 | Warszawa | ||
75 | Janusz | Praszyński | 1067 | Warszawa | Tak | |
76 | Karol | Suchenek | 1077 | Łomianki | ||
77 | Agnieszka | Suchenek | 1078 | Łomianki | ||
78 | Nina | Suchenek | 1079 | Łomianki | ||
79 | Anna | Suchenek | 1080 | Łomianki | ||
80 | Marta | Makuch | 1047 | Warszawa | ||
81 | Igor | Krzywik | 1035 | Warszawa | ||
82 | Bartłomiej | Turczyński | 1084 | Górki | Klub Sportowy Tae | |
83 | Jolanta | Bednarska | 1003 | Tarnobrzeg | ||
84 | Piotr | Kaczmarski | 1025 | Jabłonna | ||
85 | Ewa Katarzyna | Kasierska | 1028 | POZNAŃ | WKB META LUBLINIEC | |
86 | Anna | Condis Y Troyano | 1009 | Warszawa | ||
87 | Stanisław | Smyl | 1073 | Warszawa | ||
88 | Marta | Wasik | 1092 | Warszawa | ||
89 | Tadeusz | Wasik | 1093 | Warszawa | ||
90 | Bartek | Zygmunciak | 1099 | Warszawa | ||
91 | Grazyna | Sieradzka | 1070 | Warszawa | ||
92 | Ewa | Zygmunciak | 1100 | Warszawa | ||
93 | Wojtek | Zygmunciak | 1101 | Warszawa | ||
94 | Agnieszka | Sieradzka | 1071 | Warszawa | ||
95 | Natalia | Wasik | 1094 | Warszawa | ||
96 | Michał | Wasik | 1095 | Warszawa | ||
97 | Grzegorz | Bieluczyk | 1004 | Warszawa | ||
98 | Anna | Walendzik | 1090 | Warszawa | ||
99 | Jakub | Zakrzewski | 1098 | Warszawa | ||
100 | Matylda | Walendzik | 1091 | Warszawa | ||
101 | Agnieszka | Kas-Dąbrowska | 1027 | - | ||
102 | Stanisław | Dąbrowski | 1011 | - | ||
103 | Jan | Fertacz | 1016 | - | ||
104 | Edyta | Pawłowska | 1061 | - |