Lp. | Name | Surname | Paid | Bib | Godzina startu: | City | Club | Deklaracja dnia i godziny startu: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrzej | Rey | Yes | 2001 | Warszawa | ReyRunningTeam | ||
2 | Magda | Drab | Yes | 2002 | Blachownia | CHCE CI SIĘ? | ||
3 | Marek | Chlipała | Yes | 2003 | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | |||
4 | Adrian | Ścibor | Yes | 2005 | Przysietnica | |||
5 | Anna | Osadnik | Yes | 2006 | Lisów | Mafia Team Lubliniec | ||
6 | Magdalena | Ejsmont | Yes | 2007 | Grzymek | |||
7 | Krzysztof | Warzycha | Yes | 2008 | Bytom | MAXeL | ||
8 | Łukasz | Fedan | Yes | 2009 | Laszki | |||
9 | Konrad | Mąkosa | Yes | 2010 | Warszawa | |||
10 | Wojciech | Czyz | Yes | 2011 | Gliwice | |||
11 | Weronika | Skorek-Maszota | Yes | 2012 | Gdynia | Padł na Ryj Team | ||
12 | Jakub | Ryniak | Yes | 2013 | Tarnawa Dolna | |||
13 | Dawid | Warzycha | Yes | 2014 | Bytom | |||
14 | Grzegorz | Ciesielski | Yes | 2015 | Świdnik | #smartrun | ||
15 | Ewa | Borkowska | Yes | 2016 | Złotów | |||
16 | Kamil | Walusiak | Yes | 2017 | Biała Podlaska | |||
17 | Kasia | Zając | Yes | 2018 | Biała Podlaska | KBBiałaBiega | ||
18 | Bernard | Mrowiec | Yes | 2019 | Tworków | MKS SMS VICTORIA RACIBÓRZ | ||
19 | Kamil | Wróbel | Yes | 2020 | Końskie | |||
20 | Konrad | Podkul | Yes | 2021 | Kroscienko Wyzne | |||
21 | Mariusz | Końka | Yes | 2022 | Chojnów | Bogdan team | ||
22 | Michał | Gorajek | Yes | 2023 | Nowy Krępiec | Ala&Lila | ||
23 | Aleksandra | Hordejuk-Gryczka | Yes | 2024 | Biała Podlaska | KB Biała Biega | ||
24 | Marcin | Gryczka | Yes | 2025 | Biała Podlaska | KB Biała Biega | ||
25 | Wojciech | Nowosadzki | Yes | 2026 | Krosno | |||
26 | Joanna | Pelczar | Yes | 2027 | Krosno | |||
27 | Alicja | Czaja | Yes | 2028 | Limanowa | RODZEŃSTWO | ||
28 | Karol | Korzonek | Yes | 2029 | Gorzyce | SPRINT Gorzyce | ||
29 | Mirosław | Bogusz | Yes | 2030 | Nowy Sącz | PTT O/Beskid Sekcja Biegowa | ||
30 | Renata | Kotelnicka | Yes | 2031 | Przemyśl | |||
31 | Filip | Walatek | Yes | 2032 | Łęczna | Blind Fury Wear | ||
32 | Beata | Boza | Yes | 2033 | Gdynia | Padł Na Ryj | ||
33 | Andrzej | Śliwiński | Yes | 2034 | Miechów | |||
34 | Paweł | Czarnocki | Yes | 2035 | Gołąbek | GBSB | ||
35 | Bogdan | Korniluk | Yes | 2036 | Biała Podlaska | KB Biała Biega | ||
36 | Marek | Najdyhor | Yes | 2037 | Biała Podlaska | |||
37 | Tomasz | Wieczorek | Yes | 2038 | Biała Podlaska | KB Biała Biega | ||
38 | Pawel | Janik | Yes | 2039 | Warszawa | Praskie Ultrałosie | ||
39 | Paweł | Dołżycki | Yes | 2040 | Komańcza | |||
40 | Paweł | Bogusz | Yes | 2041 | Lublin | Santander Runners Team | ||
41 | Stanisław | Sałamacha | Yes | 2042 | Biała Podlaska | Klub Biegacza Biała Biega | ||
42 | Arkadiusz | Saczewski | Yes | 2043 | Siedlce | |||
43 | Domonika | Błażejczyk | Yes | 2044 | Siedlce | |||
44 | Agnieszka | Kędra | Yes | 2045 | Rzeszów | |||
45 | Ewa | Jacniak | Yes | 2046 | Lublin | #NoLimits | ||
46 | Grzegorz | Iskra | Yes | 2047 | Czudec | KP PSP Strzyżów | ||
47 | Izabela | Tadla | Yes | 2048 | Lublin | #NoLimits | ||
48 | Bartosz | Jezior | Yes | 2049 | Gliwice | |||
49 | Bartłomiej | Tabędzki | Yes | 2050 | Piastów | |||
50 | Monika | Jezior | Yes | 2051 | Gliwice | Yin&Yang | ||
51 | Michał | Strzyżewski | Yes | 2052 | Kraków | |||
52 | Kornelia | Grabowska | Yes | 2053 | Krakow | |||
53 | Barbara | Oleksy | Yes | 2054 | Turek | |||
54 | Przemysław | Oleksy | Yes | 2055 | Turek | |||
55 | Sylwia | Witek | Yes | 2056 | Miłoradz | |||
56 | Magdalena | Danielewska | Yes | 2057 | Stary Targ | |||
57 | Wioleta | Hoog | Yes | 2058 | Miłoradz | |||
58 | Justyna | Maliszewska | Yes | 2059 | Lublin | MotoMroko | ||
59 | Piotr | Mroczkowski | Yes | 2060 | Lublin | Moto Mroko | ||
60 | Marcin | Kuterak | Yes | 2061 | Chrzanów | |||
61 | Paweł | Góra | Yes | 2062 | Warszawa | |||
62 | Sylwia | Góra | Yes | 2063 | Warszawa | |||
63 | Patrycja | Paździor | Yes | 2064 | Warszawa | |||
64 | Małgorzata | Węgrzyn | Yes | 2065 | Warszawa | |||
65 | Adrian | Polski | Yes | 2066 | Lublin | Szymanowski Triathlon Team | ||
66 | Piotr | Sieklucki | Yes | 2067 | Warszawa | |||
67 | Jakub | Mierzwa | Yes | 2068 | Trześń | |||
68 | Szymon | Mierzwa | Yes | 2069 | Trześń | KOPALNIA MOCY | ||
69 | Wojciech | Sumara | Yes | 2070 | Jasien | |||
70 | Anna | Grodecka | Yes | 2071 | Przemyśl | |||
71 | Tomek | Skóra | Yes | 2072 | Skórzec | Skórzec BIEGA | ||
72 | Ewa | Paciorek | Yes | 2073 | Marki | Markowi Biegacze | ||
73 | Wojciech | Curyło | Yes | 2074 | Brzesko | |||
74 | Damian | Chmiel | Yes | 2075 | Warszawa | |||
75 | Kamila | Chuda | Yes | 2076 | Warszawa | |||
76 | Mariusz | Walanus | Yes | 2077 | Przeworsk | Athlet Box | ||
77 | Paweł | Zieliński | Yes | 2078 | Krasnystaw | Ruch Izbica | ||
78 | Ewa | Zelmanowicz - Szłapa | Yes | 2291 | Izbicko | |||
79 | Adrian | Wojtanowski | Yes | 2079 | Gorzyce | SPRINT Gorzyce | ||
80 | Anna | Lesniakowska | Yes | 2080 | Zamienie | TUR | ||
81 | Damian | Baczkura | Yes | 2081 | Lublin | Santander Runners Team | ||
82 | Monika | Horak | Yes | 2082 | Przemyśl | Blok_B | ||
83 | Eliza | Pitura | Yes | 2083 | Lublin | Szymanowski Triathlon Team | ||
84 | Robert | Telega | Yes | 2084 | Przemyśl | Blok_b | ||
85 | Dorota | Sidorczuk-Kumosa | Yes | 2085 | Warszawa | Pretty Fitty Team | ||
86 | Marcin | Wolski | Yes | 2086 | Kłodzko | |||
87 | Małgorzata | Wolska | Yes | 2087 | Słupsk | |||
88 | Stanisław | Warchoł | Yes | 2088 | Bytom | |||
89 | Łukasz | Winiarczyk | Yes | 2089 | Lublin | Miki&Olek&Jeremi | ||
90 | Dariusz | Gocyla | Yes | 2090 | Poznań | |||
91 | Tomasz | Wysocki | Yes | 2091 | Rybnik | OchajoRun&Friends | ||
92 | Michal | Zubik | Yes | 2092 | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | ||
93 | Marta | Pawełas | Yes | 2093 | Warszawa | |||
94 | Jaroslaw | Jagiełło | Yes | 2094 | Rawa Mazowiecka | |||
95 | Ewa | Kuklewska | Yes | 2095 | WITOBEL | OJOS | ||
96 | Ilona | Barnas | Yes | 2096 | Warszawia | |||
97 | Michał | Beśka | Yes | 2097 | Gorzyce | SPRINT Gorzyce | ||
98 | Izabela | Czechowska | Yes | 2098 | Lublin | We Team | ||
99 | Piotr | Serwadczak | Yes | 2099 | Brzeg | P+E | ||
100 | Edyta | Strzelczyk | Yes | 2100 | Brzeg | P+E | ||
101 | Wiktor | Warchałowski | Yes | 2101 | Kraków | |||
102 | Piotr | Zdeb | Yes | 2102 | Lublin | AHOJ PRZYGODO LUBLIN | ||
103 | Bartłomiej | Ciszewski | Yes | 2103 | Biała Podlaska | |||
104 | Andrzej | Wąs | Yes | 2104 | Zielonki | |||
105 | Piotr | Surmiak | Yes | 2105 | Żurawica | |||
106 | Magdalena | Biss-Mierzwińska | Yes | 2106 | Żurawica | Triathlon Jarosław | ||
107 | Artur | Biedroń | Yes | 2107 | Warszawa | ERP Heart Team | ||
108 | Ewa | Tabor | Yes | 2108 | Przemyśl | |||
109 | Kamil | Kozioł | Yes | 2109 | Michałowice | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | ||
110 | Renata | Matusik-Skalska | Yes | 2110 | Dziewki | Żuki w błocie | ||
111 | Grzegorz | Mazurek | Yes | 2111 | Warszawa | |||
112 | Maciej | Sułkowski | Yes | 2112 | Jarosław | Triathlon Jarosław | ||
113 | Barbara | Waras | Yes | 2113 | Katowice | |||
114 | Michał | Gawryszewski | Yes | 2114 | Granica | |||
115 | Justyna | Palej | Yes | 2115 | Skarbimierz-Osiedle | J&J | ||
116 | Jarosław | Repeć | Yes | 2116 | Lublin | AHOJ PRZYGODO LUBLIN | ||
117 | Michał | Figiel | Yes | 2117 | Lublin | AHOJ PRZYGODO | ||
118 | Paweł | Dudek | Yes | 2118 | Krasnystaw | Ruch Izbica | ||
119 | Waldek | Nawrot | Yes | 2119 | Kraków | J U V E R U N | ||
120 | Michał | Pasella | Yes | 2120 | Gliwice | |||
121 | Bartłomiej | Hołownia | Yes | 2121 | Ząbki | |||
122 | Adrian | Tabak | Yes | 2122 | Warszawa | |||
123 | Agnieszka | Wiśniewska | Yes | 2123 | Częstochowa | Crossfit Częstochowa | ||
124 | Magdalena | Nawrot | Yes | 2124 | Kraków | J U V E R U N | ||
125 | Agata | Gemzik | Yes | 2125 | Kraków | J U V E R U N | ||
126 | Aneta | Hernas-Sztrąf | Yes | 2126 | Lublin | |||
127 | Anna | Lichnowska | Yes | 2127 | Jaworzno | |||
128 | Daniel | Piąstka | Yes | 2128 | KAWĘCZYN | |||
129 | Dariusz | Tomas | Yes | 2129 | Jarosław | Traithlon Jarosław | ||
130 | Mateusz | Rutana | Yes | 2130 | Jasło | |||
131 | Daniel | Zimnicki | Yes | 2131 | Michów | Stalowe Łosie | ||
132 | Mateusz | Krawczuk | Yes | 2132 | Opole | |||
133 | Jakub | Hejnar | Yes | 2133 | Szczepańcowa | |||
134 | Barbara | Dorosz | Yes | 2134 | Przemyśl | Przemyski klub biegacza | ||
135 | Marta | Wasik | Yes | 2135 | Warszawa | EDC Runners | ||
136 | Agnieszka | Sieradzka | Yes | 2136 | Gliwice | Biegaj z Trenerami | ||
137 | Ela | Liszka | Yes | 2137 | Jejkowice | Jejkowice Biegają | ||
138 | Aleksander | Badowski | Yes | 2138 | Warszawa | Marcin Świerc TEAM | ||
139 | Leszek | Pętala | Yes | 2139 | Lublin | |||
140 | Sebastian | Serafin | Yes | 2296 | Cisna | |||
141 | Edwin | Osiecki | Yes | 2140 | Konstancin | Kuźnia Triathlonu | ||
142 | Małgorzata | Obarska | Yes | 2141 | Starachowice | |||
143 | Norbert | Obarski | Yes | 2142 | Kielce | |||
144 | Marcin | Łaziuk | Yes | 2143 | Warszawa | |||
145 | Dawid | Wójcik | Yes | 2144 | Rzeszów | |||
146 | Jarek | Walecki | Yes | 2145 | Pilawa | Stopka Pilawa | ||
147 | Mariusz | Gac | Yes | 2146 | Pilawa | Stopka Pilawa | ||
148 | Błażej | Masłoń | Yes | 2147 | Rudnik Mały | |||
149 | Dariusz | Grzyb | Yes | 2148 | Częstochowa ul. Lechonia 7m49 | |||
150 | Damian | Zieliński | Yes | 2149 | Pilawa | Stopka Pilawa | ||
151 | Łukasz | Bogaczyk | Yes | 2285 | Odrzykoń | |||
152 | Kamil | Brzezicki | Yes | 2150 | Żołynia | Żołyńska Grupa Biegowa | ||
153 | Jacek | Nakonieczny | Yes | 2151 | Lublin | SII RUNNING TEAM | ||
154 | Anna | Nicieja | Yes | 2152 | Kraków | dzikie Foki | ||
155 | Wojciech | Majdyś | Yes | 2153 | Kraków | |||
156 | Krzysztof | Marek | Yes | 2154 | Wieliczka | |||
157 | Magdalena | Bochenek | Yes | 2155 | Michałowice | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | ||
158 | Kamil | Dudek | Yes | 2156 | KRAKÓW | |||
159 | Piotr | Wisz | Yes | 2157 | Krakow | SDteam | ||
160 | Przemysław | Piotrowski | Yes | 2158 | Kraków | Nowa Huta Team | ||
161 | Arkadiusz | Madetko | Yes | 2159 | Książ Wielki | |||
162 | Łukasz | Komosiński | Yes | 2160 | Warszawa | |||
163 | Izabella | Raulin | Yes | 2161 | Gdańsk | |||
164 | Aneta | Kolanecka | Yes | 2162 | Milanówek | |||
165 | Szymon | Radzik | Yes | 2163 | Kraków | KAWKA | ||
166 | Tomasz | Bis | Yes | 2164 | Kraków | KAWKA | ||
167 | Mirosław | Gliszczyński | Yes | 2165 | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | ||
168 | Agnieszka | Łagoda | Yes | 2166 | Lublin | |||
169 | Arkadiusz | Szajewski | Yes | 2167 | Kraków | o tak ło | ||
170 | Katarzyna | Bugajska | Yes | 2168 | Kraków | |||
171 | Jan | Hańczur | Yes | 2169 | Bytom | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | ||
172 | Maksymilian | Nestorowicz | Yes | 2170 | Rzepedź | Bieszczadzka Wataha MTB | ||
173 | Michał | Drozd | Yes | 2171 | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | |||
174 | Marek | Winkowski | Yes | 2172 | Szczecinek | |||
175 | Sławomir | Beśka | Yes | 2173 | Rybnik Ochojec | OchajoRun&Friends | ||
176 | Mateusz | Mącik | Yes | 2174 | Lublin | Szymanowski Triathlon Team | ||
177 | Rafał | Kania | Yes | 2175 | Wieliczka | MIG Ślimaki | ||
178 | Kamila | Kwiecień - Lipińska | Yes | 2176 | Łódź | Tigers Team | ||
179 | Damian | Przybylski | Yes | 2177 | Głogów Małopolski | PODIUM | ||
180 | Agata | Staszczuk | Yes | 2178 | WARSZAWA | Fox_On_Rocks | ||
181 | Łukasz | Hołody | Yes | 2179 | Kraków | NH Team | ||
182 | Bartosz | Kitowski | Yes | 2180 | Głogów Małopolski | Głogovia 1925 Głogów Małopolski | ||
183 | Jakub | Woźniak | Yes | 2181 | Gorzyce | SPRINT Gorzyce | ||
184 | Grzegorz | Wójcik | Yes | 2289 | TARNOBRZEG | |||
185 | Tomasz | Juda | Yes | 2183 | Tarnobrzeg | |||
186 | Krzysztof | Zawada | Yes | 2184 | Rzepedź | |||
187 | Łukasz | Lamparski | Yes | 2185 | Warszawa | UNIQA Runing Team | ||
188 | Urszula | Białecka | Yes | 2186 | Warszawa | Uniqa Running Team | ||
189 | Łukasz | Montewka | Yes | 2188 | Warszawa | |||
190 | Magdalena | Rojek | Yes | 2189 | Gnojnica | Dzikie Foczki | ||
191 | Szymon | Szmist | Yes | 2190 | Zręcin | 3 Podkarpacka Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | ||
192 | Beata | Osiecka | Yes | 2191 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | Kuźnia Triatlonu | ||
193 | Katarzyna | Gral | Yes | 2192 | Gdynia | |||
194 | Agnieszka | Urbaniak | Yes | 2193 | Warszawa | |||
195 | Marcin | Baniak | Yes | 2194 | Michałowice | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | ||
196 | Łukasz | Flisiński | Yes | 2195 | Sosnowiec | Alpin Sport Team | ||
197 | Paweł | Żak | Yes | 2196 | Krzemienna | Klub biegacza Dydnia | ||
198 | Szymon | Mierzwa | Yes | 2197 | Rzeszów | |||
199 | Michał | Pado | Yes | 2198 | Rzepedz | Bieszczadzka Wataha MTB Rzepedz | ||
200 | Paweł | Banaszak | Yes | 2199 | Wodzisław Śląski | |||
201 | Jakub | Gryzło | Yes | 2283 | Jaslo | TreserTeam/www.przeciezjaniebiegam.blogspot.com | ||
202 | Mateusz | Strzelecki | Yes | 2200 | Lublin | |||
203 | Łukasz | Jędras | Yes | 2201 | Kraków | MIG Ślimaki | ||
204 | Tomek | Leśniewski | Yes | 2202 | Łódź | Bieszczadzkie deserowe | ||
205 | Łukasz | Mazek | Yes | 2203 | Pilawa | Stopka Pilawa | ||
206 | Michał | Mazanek | Yes | 2204 | Kraków | |||
207 | Jacek | Jeżewski | Yes | 2205 | Biała Podlaska | KBBB | ||
208 | Maciej | Pawlak | Yes | 2206 | Łódź | Bieszczadzkie deserowe | ||
209 | Marcin | Nierada | Yes | 2207 | Katowice | |||
210 | Michał | Donart | Yes | 2208 | Turek | |||
211 | Agata | Dziewa | Yes | 2209 | Lublin | |||
212 | Sławomir | Granos | Yes | 2210 | Łódź | Bieszczadzkie deserowe | ||
213 | Jakub | Zmudziejewski | Yes | 2211 | Kraków | 4Tri Team | ||
214 | Janusz | Palej | Yes | 2212 | Skarbimierz Osiedle | J&J | ||
215 | Michał | Wasiewicz | Yes | 2213 | Chorzów | |||
216 | Dariusz | Różewicz | Yes | 2214 | Tychy | PANCE | ||
217 | Ewa | Różewicz | Yes | 2215 | Tychy | PANCE | ||
218 | Agnieszka | Bydelska | Yes | 2216 | Węgorzewo | |||
219 | Daniel | Darowicki | Yes | 2217 | Ełk | |||
220 | Marcin | Makuch | Yes | 2218 | Warszawa | |||
221 | Przemysław | Adamowicz | Yes | 2219 | Falenty Nowe | |||
222 | Tomasz | Dziorek | Yes | 2220 | Motycze Poduchowne | Sprint Gorzyce | ||
223 | Tomasz | Rachwalski | Yes | 2221 | Żeglce | Błękitni | ||
224 | Monika | Szymanowska | Yes | 2293 | turek | |||
225 | Anna | Halska | Yes | 2223 | Cieszyn | Anna Halska Coaching | ||
226 | Patryk | Giedyk | Yes | 2224 | Piaseczno | |||
227 | Maciej | Jagustyn | Yes | 2225 | Gliwice | Głową do czoła | ||
228 | Paweł | Zwierzański | Yes | 2226 | Lublin | Stay Insane | ||
229 | Maciej | Bichajło | Yes | 2227 | Munina | |||
230 | Rafał | Rokosz | Yes | 2228 | JAROSŁAW | |||
231 | Bartłomiej | Maliszewski | Yes | 2229 | Łęczna | #NoLimits | ||
232 | Joanna | Radyk | Yes | 2230 | Przemyśl | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | ||
233 | Bogusław | Sowa | Yes | 2231 | Rzeszów | |||
234 | Michał | Leś | Yes | 2232 | Sanok | Dzikie Żbiki | ||
235 | Sławomir | Tarnawski | Yes | 2233 | Dynów | |||
236 | Aleksandra | Głowacka | Yes | 2234 | Legionowo | Młody vs Stary | ||
237 | Tomasz | Mach | Yes | 2235 | Lublin | Szymanowski Triathlon Team | ||
238 | Jevgenij | Jodeluk | Yes | 2236 | Vilnius | MIG ŚLIMAKI | ||
239 | Maciej | Wojciechowski | Yes | 2237 | Warszawa | STG Warszawa | ||
240 | Daniel | Żuchowski | Yes | 2238 | Kraków | The Bez Team Poland | ||
241 | Renia | Hołowaty | Yes | 2239 | Wysoczany | |||
242 | Urszula | Paprocka | Yes | 2240 | Kraków | Nowa Huta Team | ||
243 | Dorota | Habrat | Yes | 2241 | Krosno | Habrat Team | ||
244 | Maciej | Habrat | Yes | 2242 | Krosno | Habrat Team | ||
245 | Bożena | Ziółkowska | Yes | 2243 | Krosno | Bieguny WALBA | ||
246 | Waldemar | Bałaban | Yes | 2244 | Krosno | Bieguny WALBA | ||
247 | Damian | Oszywa | Yes | 2245 | Kielce | DAMCZI RUN | ||
248 | Krzysztof | Milczarski | Yes | 2246 | Czosnówka | Klub Biegacza Biała Biega | ||
249 | Dawid | Kot | Yes | 2247 | Rzeszów | |||
250 | Aleksander | Bogacz | Yes | 2248 | Kańczuga | |||
251 | Sławomir | Adamski | Yes | 2249 | Płock | |||
252 | Bartek | Żmudka | Yes | 2250 | Rybnik | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | ||
253 | Kamil | Kowalik | Yes | 2251 | Częstochowa | Crossfit Częstochowa | ||
254 | Grzegorz | Krupa | Yes | 2252 | Strzegomiany | KB Sobótka | ||
255 | Rafał | Migoń | Yes | 2253 | Redziny | Crossfit Częstochowa | ||
256 | Krzysztof | Dobrut | Yes | 2254 | Kraków | MIG ŚLIMAKI | ||
257 | Damian | Kaczkiewicz | Yes | 2255 | Gliwice | Night Runners Gliwice | ||
258 | Daniel | Sternik | Yes | 2256 | Lublin | Największa Armia Świata | ||
259 | Marcin | Łączny | Yes | 2257 | Lublin | |||
260 | Damian | Bechta | Yes | 2258 | Warszawa | |||
261 | Katarzyna | Waręcka | Yes | 2259 | Lesko | ArturKurek.Pro Team | ||
262 | Teodor | Furs | Yes | 2260 | Cisna | Pierdzące Zające | ||
263 | Szymon | Konopka | Yes | 2261 | Kraków | BiegamBoLubię | ||
264 | Michal | Kaczmarski | Yes | 2262 | Radom | |||
265 | Bogdan | Snarski | Yes | 2263 | WARSZAWA | Mistrz Dwumaratonu | ||
266 | Cezary | Mączka | Yes | 2264 | Warszawa | |||
267 | Bartosz | Stanisławczyk | Yes | 2265 | Krosno | |||
268 | Tomasz | Krzan | Yes | 2266 | Przeworsk | |||
269 | Paweł | Drabik | Yes | 2267 | Przeworsk | Przeworsk | ||
270 | Bartosz | Psiuch | Yes | 2268 | Krakow | WM TRISELF | ||
271 | Marek | Kalinowski | Yes | 2269 | Mińsk Mazowiecki | |||
272 | Jaroslaw | Gacioch | Yes | 2270 | Orzysz | Tygrys orzysz | ||
273 | Daniel | Gąsecki | Yes | 2290 | Dynów | Aktywny Dynów | ||
274 | Tomasz | Demkowski | Yes | 2271 | Sanok | |||
275 | Bartek | Baradziej | Yes | 2272 | Tychy | NOTOTENIA | ||
276 | Leszek | Grudniewski | Yes | 2273 | Gliwice | |||
277 | Michał | Burnetko | Yes | 2274 | Kraków | Hutasy Runners Team | ||
278 | Leszek | Skorupka | Yes | 2275 | Iganie Nowe | Grupa biegaczy Skórzec Biega | ||
279 | Piotr | Rosiak | Yes | 2276 | Łódź | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM / RYSIOTEAM | ||
280 | Diana | Jancewicz | Yes | 2277 | Białystok | Vege Runners | ||
281 | Krzysztof | Borkowski | Yes | 2278 | Białystok | Vege Runners | ||
282 | Przemysław | Głuszko | Yes | 2284 | Berezka | TEAM ULTRA-BIES/ SOLINA TEAM | ||
283 | Mateusz | Gurdak | Yes | 2279 | Kraków | WM Triself | ||
284 | Urszula | Wałachowska | Yes | 2298 | Hoczew | Solina Team | ||
285 | Marek | Nieckarz | Yes | 2280 | Lublin | Kapibara Studio | ||
286 | Magdalena | Albigowska Pozytywnie_Rozbiegana | Yes | 2281 | Łódź | |||
287 | Małgorzata | Pabiańczyk | Yes | 2282 | Kraków | |||
288 | Kamila | Wójcik | Yes | 2286 | Kraków | Lacho Team | ||
289 | Małgorzata | Kuczabo | Yes | 2292 | Ząbki | Orange Polska | ||
290 | Kornik | Owo | Yes | 2287 | Mrozy | Kornik owo | ||
291 | Agnieszka | Galus | Yes | 2288 | Mierzyn | OJOS | ||
292 | Piotr | Tabor | Yes | 2297 | Przemyśl | |||
293 | Jerzy | Gardziel | Yes | 2294 | Julianów | |||
294 | Marcin | Tomaszewski | Yes | 2295 | Bydgoszcz |