Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Zapłacone | Numer startowy | Miejscowość | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert | Hudzik | Tak | 2003 | Grojec | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam |
2 | Dominika | Hudzik | Tak | 2004 | Grojec | |
3 | Janusz | Wilczak | Tak | 2005 | Przemyśl | |
4 | Norbert | Brodiuk | Tak | 2006 | Gliwice | Night Runners Gliwice |
5 | Elżbieta | Dadaś | Tak | 2007 | Gliwice | Night Runners Gliwice |
6 | Jan | Skrutek | Tak | 2008 | Wrocław | GOPR Bieszczady st.poza służb. |
7 | Joanna | Sznajder | Tak | 2009 | Michałowice | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice |
8 | Anna | Grabowska | Tak | 2010 | Dębica | 1968 |
9 | Rafał | Sznajder | Tak | 2226 | Michałowice | G.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE |
10 | Agnieszka | Zawadzka | Tak | 2011 | Głogów Małopolski | Klub Sportowy PRESTIGE |
11 | Grzegorz | Zawadzki | Tak | 2012 | Głogów Małopolski | Klub Sportowy PRESTIGE |
12 | Elżbieta | Frąc | Tak | 2013 | Gliwice | Night Runners Gliwice |
13 | Sebastian | Plizga | Nie | Rogozo | Bydlaki | |
14 | Krzysztof | Żebrowski | Nie | Zaborówek | ||
15 | Wojtek | Tomaszewski | Tak | 2014 | Warszawa | BraciaT |
16 | Rafał | Budzyń | Nie | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Wyciaramciamciane Dziamdziaki | |
17 | Piotr | Tomaszewski | Tak | 2015 | Lublin | braciaT |
18 | Andrzej | Stec | Nie | Wałcz | Szlachetna Paczka Wałcz | |
19 | Sylwia | Osińska | Nie | Warszawa | ||
20 | Jerzy | Hiller | Nie | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | |
21 | Kamil | Szewczyk | Nie | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Wyciaramciamciane Dziamdziaki | |
22 | Marek | Sawczuk | Tak | 2016 | Teodorówka 143 b | GONET TEAM |
23 | Grzegorz | Gąszczyk | Tak | 2017 | Kraków | Nowa Huta Team |
24 | Edyta | Gregorczuk | Nie | Platerów | ||
25 | Jola | Adamska | Tak | 2018 | Gliwice | Night Runners Gliwice |
26 | Bogna | Wojciechowska | Tak | 2019 | Olsztyn | BBL Olsztyn |
27 | Wacław | Czaja | Tak | 2020 | Przemyśl | |
28 | Agnieszka | Wachnik | Tak | 2021 | Kraków | Nowa Huta Team |
29 | Małgorzata | Pecka | Nie | Błażowa | Runbabyrun | |
30 | Anna | Pękalska | Tak | 2022 | Nieporęt | |
31 | Joanna | Starzecka | Tak | 2023 | Jaroslaw | |
32 | Mirosław | Stachurski | Nie | Rzeszów | Spartan Race Training Group Rzeszów | |
33 | Mikołaj | Tomaszewski | Tak | 2024 | NowyTomyśl | |
34 | Jacek | Balicki | Tak | 2025 | Łódź | Biegacz Nowosolna |
35 | Wiktor | Lorenc | Tak | 2026 | Rymanów | |
36 | Marcin | Małek | Nie | Lisia Góra | ||
37 | Sławomir | Bocek | Tak | 2027 | Boguchwała | |
38 | Beata | Kosmęda | Nie | WArszawa | ||
39 | Bartłomiej | Wróbel | Nie | Cisna | Cisna | |
40 | Grzegorz | Gumny | Tak | 2028 | Poznań | |
41 | Katarzyna | Szabat | Tak | 2029 | Puławy | |
42 | Marek | Kustra | Tak | 2030 | Puławy | |
43 | Ewelina | Szczepanek | Tak | 2031 | Dęblin | Potrenujemy? |
44 | Monika | Szymała | Tak | 2032 | Kluczbork | |
45 | Piotr | Panek | Tak | 2033 | BRZEŹNICA | DZIKI MUSTANG |
46 | Michał | Romanowicz | Tak | 2034 | Poznan | |
47 | Andrzej | Wyzina | Tak | 2035 | Wrocław | |
48 | Łukasz | Dołowy | Tak | 2036 | Wrocław | |
49 | Aneta | Jurewicz | Tak | 2037 | Ksawerów | |
50 | Katarzyna | Tkaczewska | Nie | Miechów | ||
51 | Magdalena | Golis | Tak | 2038 | Ryki | |
52 | Anna | Nowicka | Tak | 2039 | Kraków | |
53 | Marta | Frankel-Dominik | Tak | 2040 | Warszawa | Akademia Walki |
54 | Iwona | Walkowicz | Tak | 2041 | Kielce | |
55 | Irek | Kałowski | Nie | Nieporęt | www.pomocdlakaroliny | |
56 | Paweł | Hacz | Tak | 2042 | Krosno | |
57 | Agata | Osińska | Nie | Myślenice | ||
58 | Monika | Tarnowska | Nie | Cisna | ||
59 | Piotr | Kowalczyk | Tak | 2043 | Zaborze | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice |
60 | Anna | Pękaska | Nie | Nieporęt | ||
61 | Marlena | Dyląg | Tak | 2044 | Więcławice Stare | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice |
62 | Sebastian | Sudacki | Tak | 2045 | Czudec | OSP CZUDEC |
63 | Renata | Grzesik | Tak | 2046 | Rzeszów | |
64 | Waldemar | Tokarz | Tak | 2047 | Paszczyna | |
65 | Adam | Skrutek | Tak | 2048 | Wieden | |
66 | Marcin | Borcz | Nie | Bircza | ||
67 | Paweł | Kozubała | Tak | 2049 | Warszawa | ŻÓŁW ULTRAS TEAM |
68 | Tomasz | Nowak | Tak | 2050 | Dębica | Dzikie Mustangi |
69 | Wioletta | Nowak | Tak | 2051 | Dębica | Dzikie Mustangi |
70 | Dariusz | Czepiga | Tak | 2052 | Głojsce | |
71 | Magdalena | Krakowczyk | Tak | 2053 | Ruda Śląska | |
72 | Paulina | Szprejda | Tak | 2054 | Poznań | MSMtechnic.com |
73 | Marcin | Pająk | Nie | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | ||
74 | Barbara | Nicgorska-Kruczek | Nie | Rzeszów | RunBabyRun | |
75 | Bartłomiej | Mroczek | Tak | 2055 | Brzeźnica | |
76 | Marta | Pluta | Tak | 2056 | Brzeźnica | DzikieMustangi |
77 | Mariola | Mazur | Tak | 2057 | Dębica | DZIKIE MUSTANGI |
78 | Joanna | Sułkowska | Tak | 2058 | Jarosław | |
79 | Mateusz | Mądro | Tak | 2059 | Skrzyszów | DZIKIE MUSTANGI |
80 | Małgorzata | Cur | Tak | 2060 | Dęblin | |
81 | Jadwiga | Czuba | Tak | 2061 | Ligota Zamecka | |
82 | Robert | Tomaszewski | Tak | 2062 | Jakubowice Konińskie | braciaT |
83 | Łukasz | Romanowski | Tak | 2063 | Kraków | Husaria Race Team |
84 | Aneta | Janik-Armata | Nie | Warszawa | ||
85 | Aneta | Pęcak | Tak | 2064 | Lublin | |
86 | Elzbieta | Żuchowicz | Nie | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Medicover Runners | |
87 | Michał | Jankowski | Tak | 2065 | Trawniki | |
88 | Daniel | Bajer | Tak | 2066 | Lublin | |
89 | Anna | Gruszecka | Tak | 2067 | Rybarzowice | |
90 | Krystian | Snopkowski | Tak | 2068 | Kolbuszowa | |
91 | Kamila | Rosiak | Tak | 2069 | Wilga | |
92 | Krzysztof | Jerzak | Tak | 2070 | Kraków | |
93 | Dorota | Szostak | Tak | 2071 | Lublin | Prusie |
94 | Agnieszka | Kędra | Tak | 2072 | Rzeszów | |
95 | Elżbieta | Wojtowicz | Tak | 2073 | Kraków | |
96 | Karolina | Wielosik | Nie | Oleśnica | ||
97 | Anna | Rawska | Tak | 2074 | Radymno | |
98 | Maciej | Pasternak | Tak | 2075 | Rzeszów | |
99 | Marcin | Zawadzki | Tak | 2076 | Lubenia | Szczwany Trzmiel Team |
100 | Sabina | Suchowiecka | Tak | 2077 | Polańczyk | |
101 | Grzegorz | Bodzioch | Tak | 2078 | Gorlice | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa |
102 | Joanna | Chrapek | Tak | 2079 | Toruń | |
103 | Andrzej | Czapla | Tak | 2080 | Chełm | |
104 | Dawid | Hartleb | Nie | Sieniawa | Jarosławsķa Grupa Biegowa Sokół | |
105 | Paweł | Skop | Tak | 2081 | Przecław | wkurw_team |
106 | Kamila | Stasicka | Nie | Wola Zgłobieńska | SST Lubcza | |
107 | Krzysztof | Siejkowski | Tak | 2082 | Warszawa | |
108 | Paweł | Paradowski | Tak | 2083 | Rzeszów | |
109 | Jowita | Burz | Tak | 2084 | Rzeszów | |
110 | Kasia | Sulewska | Tak | 2085 | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
111 | Monika | Jaworek | Nie | Rydułtowy | ||
112 | Łukasz | Czajkowski | Tak | 2086 | Stalowa Wola | |
113 | Patryk | Wieczorek | Tak | 2087 | Potok | |
114 | Rafał | Dec | Tak | 2088 | Rzeszów | II LO Rzeszów |
115 | Krzysztof | Cieśla | Tak | 2089 | Rzeszów | |
116 | Dominika | Zimek | Tak | 2090 | Rzeszów | Pani |
117 | Robert | Bieszcz | Nie | TRZYDNIK DUŻY | 1975 | |
118 | Marek | Marzec | Tak | 2091 | Kraków | |
119 | Dawid | Pawlik | Tak | 2092 | Kraków | |
120 | Lukasz | Wilczek | Nie | Cieszyn | ||
121 | Anna | Łuszczyc | Nie | Rzeszów | ||
122 | Krzysztof | Łuszczyc | Nie | Rzeszów | ||
123 | Bohdan | Fedak | Tak | 2093 | Zagórz | |
124 | Danuta | Zicz | Nie | Kraków | ||
125 | Łukasz | Urbański | Nie | Rąbień | ||
126 | Marcin | Jankowski | Tak | 2094 | Bukowsko | |
127 | Ewa | Hadam | Tak | 2095 | Dynów | Spartan Race Training Group Rzeszów |
128 | Jakub | Hołub | Tak | 2096 | Rzeszów | Husaria Race Team |
129 | Tomasz | Miller | Tak | 2097 | Ząbki | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team |
130 | Jagoda | Strzępek | Tak | 2098 | Rzeszów | |
131 | Wiktor | Kamycki | Tak | 2099 | Rzeszów | |
132 | Magdalen | Artym | Tak | 2100 | Przemyśl | Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
133 | Piotr | Koziak | Nie | Przemyśl | ||
134 | Przemysław | Piotrowski | Tak | 2101 | Kraków | Nowa Huta Team |
135 | Katarzyna | Mazurek | Tak | 2102 | LUBLIN | |
136 | Gabriela | Gawron | Tak | 2103 | Nowy Borek | Rooks Team |
137 | Kasia | Kajmowicz | Tak | 2104 | Koszyce wielkie | |
138 | Barbara | Wrotkowska | Tak | 2105 | Warszawa | |
139 | Artur | Sikora | Tak | 2106 | Majdan Królewski | |
140 | Wojciech | Opalski | Tak | 2107 | Warszawa | |
141 | Ilona | Słowik | Tak | 2108 | Tarnów | Bieganie Szyderców |
142 | Ewelina | Gudra | Nie | Warszawa | ||
143 | Przemek | Lisik | Tak | 2109 | Stara Blotnica | 1992 |
144 | Klaudiusz | Kłodziński | Tak | 2110 | Tarnów | Ultramęki |
145 | Małgorzata | Wałęga-Rostek | Tak | 2111 | Koszyce Wiekie | Ultramęki |
146 | Barbara | Kłodzińska | Tak | 2112 | Tarnów | 1971 |
147 | Jerzy | Witko | Tak | 2113 | Fredropol | brak |
148 | Agnieszka | Mroczka | Tak | 2114 | Jarosław | BBL Jarosław |
149 | Ewelina | Jonkisz | Tak | 2115 | Zabrzeg | |
150 | Katarzyna | Pacholik | Tak | 2116 | Kolonia Ustrońska | |
151 | Włodzimierz | Stasiak | Tak | 2117 | Wrocław | Pro-Run Wrocław |
152 | Małgorzata | Jakubowska | Nie | Plewiska | Płytki integracja | |
153 | Adam | Bera | Tak | 2118 | Rzeszów | Pan |
154 | Leszek | Kogut | Tak | 2119 | grochowce | |
155 | Magdalena | Roj | Tak | 2120 | Kraków | Run Słobodan |
156 | Dawid | Roj | Tak | 2121 | Kraków | Run Słobodan |
157 | Krzysztof | Słoboda | Tak | 2122 | Ustrzyki Dolne | RUN SLOBODA |
158 | Łukasz | Banaszek | Nie | Warszawa | Pillgrim Team | |
159 | Sergiusz | Brzeziński | Tak | 2123 | Budy Barcząckie | Dusza Drzewa |
160 | Agnieszka | Brzezińska | Tak | 2124 | Budy Barcząckie | Dusza Drzewa |
161 | Joanna | Wierchoła | Tak | 2125 | Lublin | |
162 | Kazimierz | Kuropatwa | Tak | 2126 | Przemyśl | SZAFA BIEGACZA TEAM |
163 | Lucyna | Kalinowska | Tak | 2127 | PRZEMYŚL | |
164 | Karolina | Konarska | Tak | 2128 | Kraków | Run Słobodan |
165 | Arkadiusz | Pabian | Tak | 2129 | Szczecinek | |
166 | Wiesław | Adamczak | Tak | 2130 | Mielec | Biegaj bez końca |
167 | Anna | Skorupka | Tak | 2131 | Nowe Iganie | |
168 | Izabela | Żak | Tak | 2132 | Maćkowice | |
169 | Konrad | Jankowski | Tak | 2133 | Polańczyk | |
170 | Natalia | Kurek | Nie | Frysztak | ||
171 | Sebastian | Binkowicz | Nie | Lubla | ||
172 | Mateusz | Szkoła | Nie | Pruchnik | 21daplot /Aktywny Pruchnik | |
173 | Łukasz | Haluch | Tak | 2134 | Niechobrz | |
174 | Marcin | Olejarski | Nie | Pruchnik | 1989 | |
175 | Karol | Miksza | Tak | 2135 | Chełm | CROSSFITTERCHEŁM |
176 | Aneta | Miksza | Tak | 2136 | Chełm | |
177 | Marcin | Burtan | Tak | 2137 | Rzeszów | termoaktywnie.pl |
178 | Ireneusz | Kudyba | Tak | 2138 | Jasionka | |
179 | Anna | Krawczyk | Nie | Warszawa (Wola) | ||
180 | Agnieszka | Wilk-Pawłowska | Tak | 2139 | Warszawa | Rock&Run |
181 | Ewa | Sączawa | Tak | 2140 | MUNINA | BBL JAROSŁAW |
182 | Beata | Boza | Tak | 2141 | Gdynia | Greif Team Władysławowo |
183 | Krzysztof | Czerski | Tak | 2142 | Chłapowo | Greif Team Władysławowo |
184 | Katarzyna | Łagożny | Tak | 2143 | Sanok | |
185 | Adriana | Kalbarczyk | Tak | 2144 | Warszawa | adidas Runners Warsaw |
186 | Justyna | Martowicz | Tak | 2145 | Sanok | |
187 | Szymon | Sobociński | Tak | 2146 | Racibórz | Run Słobodan |
188 | Dominika | Sobocińska | Tak | 2147 | Ustrzyki Dolne | Run Słobodan |
189 | Ladislav | Maras | Tak | 2148 | Presov | MARAS team |
190 | Damian | Widło | Nie | Libiąż | Husaria Race Team | |
191 | Wojciech | Lechowicz | Tak | 2149 | Łańcut | Wojciech Lechowicz |
192 | Marek | Lodwich | Nie | Chełm | Crossfiter box | |
193 | Justyna | Szpak | Tak | 2150 | Solina | SolinaTeam |
194 | Joanna | Bednarska | Tak | 2151 | Kielce | Biegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegać |
195 | Marcin | Tomczyk | Tak | 2152 | Stalowa Wola | |
196 | Anna | Kisza | Tak | 2153 | Wrocław | |
197 | Pawel | Grynienko | Tak | 2154 | Wrocław | |
198 | Marcin | Zyggmunt | Nie | Wojciechowice | SAPERZY | |
199 | Weronika | Skorek-Maszota | Tak | 2155 | Gdynia | |
200 | Joanna | Radyk | Tak | 2156 | Przemyśl | Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
201 | Agnieszka | Lechman | Nie | Jarosław | Jarosławską Grupa Biegowa Sokół | |
202 | Agnieszka | Pękosz | Nie | Przemyśl | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | |
203 | Jolanta | Matłosz | Tak | 2157 | Strzyżów | |
204 | Anna | Łapińska | Nie | Przemyśl | Przemyski Klub Biegacza / Hot'n Ride | |
205 | Karolina | Nowak | Tak | 2158 | Nowy Tomyśl | |
206 | Ola | Paszkiewicz | Tak | 2159 | Sieradz | |
207 | Beata | Garwacka | Tak | 2160 | Nieporęt | |
208 | Krzysztof | Gregier | Tak | 2161 | PRZEMYŚL | |
209 | Milena | Ptaszyńska | Tak | 2162 | Olkusz | KOSMOLÓW TEAM |
210 | Justyna | Maniak | Tak | 2163 | Jasło | |
211 | Aleksandra | Drazek | Tak | 2164 | Rzeszów | |
212 | Ireneusz | Zając | Tak | 2165 | Biecz | Biecz |
213 | Marcin | Węgiel | Tak | 2002 | Jasło | Polwax Racing Team |
214 | Monika | Kania | Tak | 2166 | Dęblin | Potrenujemy? |
215 | Maria | Furdyna | Tak | 2167 | Warszawa | |
216 | Wiesław | Domin | Tak | 2168 | Zagórze | |
217 | Joanna | Sionkowska | Tak | 2169 | Chełm | Crossfitter Chełm |
218 | Natalia | Dębniak | Tak | 2170 | Warszawa | |
219 | Klaudia | Burdaś | Nie | Bratkowice | Zięba Team | |
220 | Magdalena | Grodon | Tak | 2171 | Wroclaw | Trenuj z nami |
221 | Bartlomiej | Saluga | Tak | 2172 | Sosnowiec | |
222 | Patrycja | Warchoł-Snuzik | Nie | Polańczyk | Solina Team | |
223 | Magdalena | Lorens | Tak | 2173 | Michałowice | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice |
224 | Izabela | Wilk | Tak | 2174 | Piaski | SEKCJA PIASKI |
225 | Jacek | Gut | Nie | Hucisko | Centrum Animacji Społecznej | |
226 | Mikołaj | Tomaszewski | Tak | 2175 | Ślesin | |
227 | Urszula | Wałachowska | Tak | 2176 | Nowosiółki | Solina Team |
228 | Jerzy | Haduch | Tak | 2177 | Pisarowce | Sanok i Okolice |
229 | Luiza | Polak | Tak | 2178 | RYKI | |
230 | Kamil | Ciuruś | Nie | Bucze | ||
231 | Michał | Romejko | Tak | 2179 | Olsztyn | |
232 | Jarosław | Kuś | Nie | Sosnowiec | ||
233 | Danka | Młodzińska | Nie | Brzeziny Kolonia | Sportczesna | |
234 | Artur | Biedroń | Tak | 2180 | Warszawa | |
235 | Karolina | Epa | Tak | 2001 | Warszawa | PZU Sport Team |
236 | Wojciech | Nawrot | Tak | 2181 | Wrocław | |
237 | Sławomir | Juryś | Tak | 2182 | Krosno | Audytor Energetyczny |
238 | Zbigniew | Podolak | Tak | 2183 | Przemyśl | |
239 | Iwona | Świerc | Tak | 2184 | Kluczbork | |
240 | Agnieszka | Kowalczyk | Tak | 2185 | LESZNO | adidas Runners Warsaw |
241 | Milan | Dvorščak | Tak | 2186 | Prešov | maras team |
242 | Joanna | Głuchowska | Tak | 2187 | Warszawa | RYKI |
243 | Wojciech | Głuchowski | Tak | 2188 | warszawa | RYKI |
244 | Dominik | Jakubkovič | Tak | 2189 | Ľubotín | MARAS team |
245 | Olga | Gałuszek | Tak | 2190 | Poznań | |
246 | Zbigniew | Krygowski | Nie | Lubaczow | Akademia Sportu Lubaczów | |
247 | Monika | Gnieciak | Tak | 2191 | Puławy | MMTEAM |
248 | Natalia | Jankowska | Tak | 2192 | Polańczyk | |
249 | Joanna | Bednarczuk | Tak | 2193 | Polska Elbląg | |
250 | Paulina | Grabowska | Tak | 2194 | Kraków | |
251 | Dominik | Przybyłowicz | Nie | Gorlice | GGB | |
252 | Lidia | Woźniak | Tak | 2195 | SKOŁYSZYN | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA |
253 | Artur | Stachniuk | Tak | 2196 | CHEŁM | crossfitter |
254 | Karol | Winiarski | Nie | Żeglce | Błękitni Żeglce | |
255 | Wojciech | Lenar | Tak | 2197 | Rzeszow | Klub Sportowy PRESTIGE |
256 | Marcin | Mordziński | Tak | 2198 | Warszawa | |
257 | Krzysztof | Sporniak | Tak | 2199 | Targowiska | |
258 | Małgorzata | Wajcowicz | Tak | 2200 | Sanok | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok |
259 | Bartosz | Sawulski | Tak | 2201 | Warszawa | |
260 | Julia | Myszkowska | Nie | Czerwionka | Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | |
261 | Dawid | Bomba | Tak | 2202 | Rzeszów | |
262 | Gniewomir | Bryk | Tak | 2203 | Cisna | |
263 | Maciej | Szybiak | Tak | 2204 | Krzywcza | |
264 | Zenon | Mackiewicz | Tak | 2205 | lesko | UKS Bratek Łukowe |
265 | Przemysław | Bączyński | Tak | 2206 | Błaszki | |
266 | Marcin | Łach | Nie | Warszawa | Kuźnia Triathlonu | |
267 | Radoslav | Šimko | Tak | 2207 | Prešov | MARAS team |
268 | Jonna | Gorzałek | Nie | Kraków | ||
269 | Herbert | Zych | Tak | 2208 | Łódź | |
270 | Ilona | Perużyńska Zych | Tak | 2209 | Łódź | |
271 | Sylwia | Popiela - Kawa | Tak | 2210 | Ryglice | KRYSTEK TEAM |
272 | Wojciech | Wybraniec | Tak | 2211 | Sucha Beskidzka | Ofiary Jedzienia Kotletów |
273 | Julia | Nyga | Tak | 2212 | Gliwice | OTK Rzeźnik |
274 | Patryk | Marszałek | Tak | 2213 | Rzeszów | CWKS RESOVIA RZESZÓW |
275 | Łukasz | Kołodziejczyk | Tak | 2214 | Gliwice | Rzeźnik/UKS Kometa |
276 | Kinga | Pogoda | Tak | 2215 | Gliwice | OTK Rzeźnik |
277 | Tomasz | Polewka | Tak | 2216 | Gliwice | Bieg Rzeźnika/UKS Kometa Gliwice |
278 | Aleksandra | Polewka | Tak | 2217 | Gliwice | Bieg Rzeźnika/UKS Kometa Gliwice |
279 | Michał | Zielonka | Tak | 2218 | Cisna | Resovia Rzeszów |
280 | Andrzej | Stec | Tak | 2219 | Wałcz | Szlachetna Paczka |
281 | Peter | Girašek | Tak | 2220 | Velky saris | MARAS team |
282 | Marek | Płeszka | Tak | 2221 | Lutowiska | Otryt Lutowiska |
283 | Teodor | Furs | Tak | 2222 | Cisna | Pierdzące zające |
284 | Bartosz | Kitowski | Tak | 2223 | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | |
285 | Ewa | Stankiewicz | Tak | 2224 | Konstancin-Jeziorna | |
286 | Piotr | Lazarowicz | Tak | 2227 | Krosno | |
287 | Bożena | Tokarska | Tak | 2225 | Kraków |