Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Zapłacone | Numer startowy | Kategoria zapisów | Klub/Drużyna | Miejscowość |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jagoda | Janas | Tak | 20 km rolki | Sulechów | ||
2 | Piotr | Aleksy | Tak | 20 km rolki | Sulechów | ||
3 | Anna | Spirydowicz | Tak | 20 km rolki | świebodzin | ||
4 | Sergiusz | Markwitz | Tak | 20 km rolki | Poznań | ||
5 | Małgorzata | Michalak | Tak | 20 km rolki | Poznań | ||
6 | Stanisław | Kroehnke | Tak | 20 km rolki | ZICO RACING SPEED TEAM | POZNAŃ | |
7 | Grzegorz | Kabza | Tak | 20 km rolki | Skate2City | Nowy Tomyśl | |
8 | Wojciech | Gądek | Tak | 20 km rolki | Silesia Skating Tempish Team | Żory | |
9 | Katarzyna | Gądek | Tak | 20 km rolki | Silesia Skating Tempish Team | Żory | |
10 | Anna | Krysiak | Tak | 20 km rolki | Poznań | ||
11 | Michał | Chaberski | Tak | 20 km rolki | KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoszcz | |
12 | Jagoda | Chaberska | Tak | 20 km rolki | KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoszcz | |
13 | Robert | Prajsnar | Tak | 20 km rolki | Speeding Turtles | Warszawa | |
14 | Paweł | Prajsnar | Tak | 20 km rolki | Speeding Turtles | Warszawa | |
15 | Jakub | Bartosiewicz | Tak | 20 km rolki | Kopytka niosą mnie | Gdynia | |
16 | Majka | Tuzimek | Tak | 20 km rolki | Kopytka niosą mnie | Gdynia | |
17 | Jerzy | Morgalla | Tak | 20 km rolki | Rudy | ||
18 | Aleksandra | Szymkiewicz | Tak | 20 km rolki | Zico Racing Team | Wrocław | |
19 | Katarzyna | Konic-Kosmala | Tak | 20 km rolki | Figlarz Bugi | Poznań | |
20 | Jan | Kosmala | Tak | 20 km rolki | Figlarz Bugi | Poznań | |
21 | Dorota | Bibak | Tak | 20 km rolki | Poznań | ||
22 | Piotr | Nowak | Tak | 20 km rolki | Rawicz | ||
23 | Janusz | Roj | Tak | 20 km rolki | Silesia Skating | Knurów | |
24 | Rafał | Hampel | Tak | 20 km rolki | UKS Sparta Masters | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
25 | Jerzy | Patora | Tak | 20 km rolki | Skate2City | Nowy Tomyśl | |
26 | Teresa | Wilczak | Tak | 20 km rolki | Skate2City | Opalenica | |
27 | Grzegorz | Olbrych | Tak | 20 km rolki | Międzyrzecz | ||
28 | Alicja | Lewandowska | Tak | 20 km rolki | Poznań | ||
29 | Mirosław | Gędoś | Tak | 20 km rolki | niezrzeszony | Stare Bojanowo | |
30 | Krystian | Menet | Tak | 20 km rolki | Skate2City | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | |
31 | Daniel | Muntowski | Tak | 20 km rolki | Środa Śląska | ||
32 | Patrycja | Kuleczka | Tak | 20 km rolki | Skate2City | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | |
33 | Daniel | Kasprowicz | Tak | 20 km rolki | Plichwyscig¸pl | Wągrowiec | |
34 | Katarzyna | Błachnio | Tak | 20 km rolki | Warszawa | ||
35 | Jacek | Łukasiewicz | Tak | 20 km rolki | Gdańsk | ||
36 | Tomasz | Karaś | Tak | 20 km rolki | Legia Warszawa Masters | Warszawa | |
37 | Dominika | Karaś | Tak | 20 km rolki | Legia Warszawa Masters | Warszawa | |
38 | Beata | Anioła | Tak | 20 km rolki | Poznań | ||
39 | Hubert | Szyszka | Tak | 20 km rolki | ZicoRacingSpeedTeam/SSW Malta | Środa Wielkopolska | |
40 | Agnieszka | Prajsnar | Tak | 20 km rolki | SPEEDING TURTLES | Warszawa | |
41 | Zbigniew | Pawelec | Tak | 20 km rolki | Jabra RT Friends | Juszkowo | |
42 | Daniel | Michalski | Tak | 20 km rolki | Poznań | ||
43 | Wiesław | Ciążela | Tak | 20 km rolki | Poznań | ||
44 | Anna | Przybylska | Tak | 20 km rolki | Poznań | ||
45 | Rafał | Walczak | Tak | 20 km rolki | Poznań | ||
46 | Miłosz | Norek | Tak | 20 km rolki | Skate2City | Nowy Tomyśl | |
47 | Henryk | Ziejewski | Tak | 20 km rolki | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ||
48 | Piotr | Ceregra | Tak | 20 km rolki | Warszawa | ||
49 | Karolina | Uryzaj | Tak | 20 km rolki | Skate2City | NOWY TOMYŚL | |
50 | Agnieszka | Kowalak | Tak | 20 km rolki | POZNAŃ | ||
51 | Mirosław | Pawelec | Tak | 20 km rolki | Jabra Roller Team | Gdańsk | |
52 | Magdalena | Podgorska | Tak | 20 km wrotki tradycyjne | Worst Warsaw Derby Team | Warszawa | |
53 | Jarosław | Staniszewski | Tak | 20 km rolki | TR Starblade | PRZECŁAW | |
54 | Konrad | Domagała | Tak | 20 km rolki | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | Kluczbork | |
55 | Małgorzata | Junka | Tak | 20 km rolki | KS JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoszcz | |
56 | Piotr | Kokowski | Tak | 20 km rolki | PlichWyścig.pl | Poznań | |
57 | Iwona | Roj | Tak | 20 km rolki | Silesia | Knurów | |
58 | Tomasz | Frołowicz | Tak | 20 km rolki | Mezowo | ||
59 | Marek | Kowalski | Tak | 20 km rolki | Twister Trójmiasto | Gdańsk | |
60 | Piotr | Sykut | Tak | 20 km rolki | SSW Malta! | Poznań | |
61 | Adam | Szostakowski | Tak | 20 km rolki | Piaskowo | ||
62 | Maria | Szostakowska | Tak | 20 km rolki | Piaskowo | ||
63 | Zuzanna | Pietkiewicz | Tak | 20 km rolki | plichwyscig.pl | Poznań | |
64 | Łukasz | Kiejda | Tak | 20 km rolki | Zielona Góra | ||
65 | Wojciech | Stefaniak | Tak | 20 km rolki | Twister Trójmiasto | Gdynia | |
66 | Przemysław | Ziółkowski | Tak | 20 km rolki | Poznań | ||
67 | Marcin | Bujacz | Tak | 20 km rolki | I Love Rolki | Łódź | |
68 | Michał | Świeboda | Tak | 20 km rolki | Poznań | ||
69 | Agnieszka | Krzyżanowska | Tak | 20 km rolki | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz | |
70 | Pawel | Butrym | Tak | 20 km rolki | Swarzedz | ||
71 | Jagna | Grych | Tak | 20 km rolki | Gdańsk | ||
72 | Filip | Kamiński | Tak | 20 km rolki | Poznań |