Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Numer startowy | Miejscowość | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartosz | Nowicki | 92 | Bydgoszcz | aqua+ |
2 | Sławomir | Czarnecki | 18 | Bydgoszcz | |
3 | Łukasz | Górecki | 36 | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoskie Okonie |
4 | Sebastian | Kowal | 61 | Rzeszów | Harpagan Rzeszów |
5 | Krzysztof | Łukasiewicz | 80 | Bydgoszcz | Maja |
6 | Maciej | Sala | 114 | Rzeszów | Harpagan Rzeszów |
7 | Łukasz | Baczyński | 2 | Bydgoszcz | |
8 | Marcin | Beres | 4 | Rzeszów | Harpagan Rzeszów |
9 | Marlena | Pażątka Lipińska | 99 | BYDGOSZCZ | |
10 | Mikołaj | Pilewski | 104 | Bydgoszcz | Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team |
11 | Jacek | Kordas | 59 | Bydgoszcz | |
12 | Kamila | Koczorowska | 55 | Bydgoszcz | |
13 | Magdalena | Dering | 22 | Bydgoszcz | |
14 | Krzysztof | Gwiazdowski | 39 | Bydgoszcz | |
15 | Robert | Langowski | 72 | Bydgoszcz | |
16 | Wojciech | Fiegel | 28 | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE/TREK |
17 | Mateusz | Kujawa | 70 | Bydgoszcz | |
18 | Wojciech | Czyżewski | 19 | Bydgoszcz | Uwielbiam pływać |
19 | Justyna | Nalewalska | 88 | Bydgoszcz | Serce Tybetu/ wkurw_team |
20 | Magda | Hejza-Klimczak | 42 | Bydgoszcz | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu |
21 | Anna | Loose | 76 | Bydgoszcz | |
22 | Mikołaj | Gżyl | 40 | Bydgoszcz | janusze triathlonu 'exodus' team |
23 | Gracja | Boruta | 9 | Bydgoszcz | |
24 | Marek | Mazany | 85 | Bydgoszcz | |
25 | Mariusz | Maćkiewicz | 81 | Bydgoszcz | |
26 | Agnieszka | Kamińska | 51 | Bydgoszcz | |
27 | Aleksandra | Dudek | 26 | Bydgoszcz | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
28 | Karolina | Witkowska | 137 | Bydgoszcz | MKS Astoria Bydgoszcz |
29 | Marek | Konieczny | 58 | Bydgoszcz | WRC Polska |
30 | Piotr | Czyżewski | 20 | Brzoza | KS BRZOZA |
31 | Dariusz | Gorzycki | 35 | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoska Sekcja WKKK |
32 | Michał | Grygorewicz | 38 | Bytkowice | |
33 | Marcin | Grzegórski | 144 | Bydgoszcz | Morświry Bydgoszcz |
34 | Krystian | Światowy | 128 | Barcin | |
35 | Piotr | Kwiatkowski | 71 | Bydgoszcz | |
36 | Iwona | Ciesielska | 14 | Lisi Ogon | |
37 | Marek | Kowalski | 62 | NIEMCZ | Rekiny Osielsko |
38 | Piotr | Cywiński | 16 | Bydgoszcz | |
39 | Patryk | Krzewiński | 64 | Bydgoszcz | |
40 | Dariusz | Powalisz | 107 | Bydgoszcz | TriSpace/Trek |
41 | Emilia | Woroniecka | 139 | Bydgoszcz | MUKS Piętnastka Bydgoszcz |
42 | Szymon | Węgielewski | 132 | Bydgoszcz | |
43 | Wojciech | Krzyżanowski | 65 | Bydgoszcz | AZS UMK Collegium Medicum w Bydgoszczy |
44 | Sławomir | Stoppa | 125 | Starogard Gdański | |
45 | Agnieszka | Matuszewska | 84 | Bydgoszcz | |
46 | Marek | Lech | 73 | Bydgoszcz | WHM Polska |
47 | Marta | Holak | 45 | Bydgoszcz | MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ |
48 | Łukasz | Grabowicz | 37 | Bydgoszcz | |
49 | Daria | Olbińska | 93 | Bydgoszcz | KU AZS UTP |
50 | Mirosław | Palacz | 97 | Bydgoszcz | |
51 | Tomasz | Raczycki | 110 | Pawłówek | |
52 | Paulina | Sobieszak-Skura | 120 | Bydgoszcz | |
53 | Kamil | Godzik | 33 | Bydgoszcz | BR Dynamo Skarpa |
54 | Radek | Woźniak | 140 | Bydgoszcz | Bozita Polska |
55 | Aneta | Peplinska-Jones | 100 | Niwy | |
56 | Sion | Peplinski-Jones | 101 | Niwy | |
57 | Nataniel | Hewelt | 43 | Niwy | |
58 | Arkadiusz | Książka | 66 | Bydgoszcz | |
59 | Artur | Gackowski | 31 | Bydgoszcz | Od jutra nie pływam |
60 | Michał | Spryszyński | 122 | Bydgoszcz | TRIRODZINKA |
61 | Piotr | Wiśniewski | 136 | Bydgoszcz | |
62 | Franciszek | Prus | 109 | Wyszków | SHARK SWIM |
63 | Bartosz | Ciężki | 15 | Bydgoszcz | |
64 | Szymon | Kania | 52 | Bydgoszcz | Sam |
65 | Łukasz | Frąckowski | 30 | Bydgoszcz | The Tri Doctor |
66 | Kornelia | Januszkiewicz | 47 | Bydgoszcz | WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ |
67 | Asia | Ksobiak | 67 | Bydgoszcz | |
68 | Patrycja | Wilma | 134 | Bydgoszcz | |
69 | Grzegorz | Niedbalski | 90 | Bydgoszcz | RUN BYDGOSZCZ |
70 | Roman | Starzyk | 124 | Ciele | Steelove Morsy |
71 | Zbysław | Kantorski | 53 | Bydgoszcz | Coca-Cola Runners |
72 | Robert | Smerliński | 119 | BYDGOSZCZ | - |
73 | Lech | Popenda | 106 | Szczepanowo | |
74 | Aleksandra | Kotwica-Płuska | 60 | Bydgoszcz | |
75 | Wojciech | Michalak | 86 | Bydgoszcz | |
76 | Marek | Pieluszczak | 103 | Bydgoszcz | |
77 | Ariel | Zwoliński | 142 | Fordon | |
78 | Krzysztof | Butowt | 12 | Gdańsk | Bydgoskie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie |
79 | Andrzej | Patyk | 98 | Kruszyn Krajeński | Bydgoskie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie |
80 | Weronika | Nowacka | 91 | Lubicz Górny | |
81 | Rafał | Wons | 138 | Bydgoszcz | Fujitsu |
82 | Robert | Zygmunt | 143 | Bydgoszcz | S.K.A.R |
83 | Maciej | Słomkowski | 118 | BYDGOSZCZ | |
84 | Tomasz | Szulakowski | 127 | ZIELONKA | KURCZE JAK DALEKO |
85 | Maciej | Piwowarczyk | 105 | Gdynia | |
86 | Małgorzata | Rymarkiewicz | 112 | Bydgoszcz | |
87 | Marcin | Pacek | 95 | Gdynia | Euro Styl |
88 | Kamila | Lipka | 75 | Gdynia | Orka na ugorze |
89 | Jaroslaw | Ajtel | 1 | Gdansk | |
90 | Marek | Kolowski | 56 | Gdańsk | Academy of Hasten |
91 | Arkadiusz | Malec | 83 | Bydgoszcz | |
92 | Jakub | Sieński | 116 | Niemcz | |
93 | Mateusz | Szot | 126 | Wysoka | |
94 | Paulina | Wierzgała | 133 | Wysoka | |
95 | Dorota | Klugiewicz | 54 | Bydgoszcz | |
96 | Marcin | Łatka | 77 | Bydgoszcz | |
97 | Jan | Djo | 23 | Gdynia | |
98 | Stanisław | Frankowski | 29 | Kościerzyna | UKS Wodniacy Garczyn |
99 | Mateusz | Falender | 27 | Krzewina | |
100 | Michał | Radecki | 111 | Bydgoszcz | |
101 | Wojciech | Kajak | 50 | Bydgoszcz | Swimdrama |
102 | Adam | Kadej | 49 | Stanowice | GraJan Oława |
103 | Krzysztof | Skopowski | 117 | BYDGOSZCZ | SALUS |
104 | Krzysztof | Kubalewski | 68 | Bydgoszcz | |
105 | Justyna | Olczyk | 94 | Bytom | |
106 | Mariusz | Gladykowski | 32 | Bydgoszcz | |
107 | Marcin | Jabłoński | 46 | Bydgoszcz | KrysportTeam |
108 | Żaneta Magdalena | Krukowska | 63 | Pruszcz | |
109 | Tomasz | Sokołowski | 121 | Bydgoszcz | Klinika Triathlonu |
110 | Piotr | Kubowicz | 69 | BYDGOSZCZ | QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA |
111 | Damian | Dober | 24 | Osielsko | Rekiny Osielsko |
112 | Tomasz | Ługowski | 79 | Osielsko | Rekiny Osielsko |
113 | Daria | Ługowska | 78 | Osielsko | Rekiny Osielsko |
114 | Maciej | Turalski | 129 | Bydgoszcz | 62. Pułk Piechoty Wielkopolskiej |
115 | Szymon | Poznański | 108 | Bydgoszcz | BIOTECH |
116 | Krzysztof | Jurek | 48 | Bydgoszcz | |
117 | Karol | Harmoza | 41 | Bydgoszcz | |
118 | Csaba | Bende | 3 | Hódmezővásárhely | |
119 | Łukasz | Dranicki | 25 | Bydgoszcz | As Box |
120 | Marcin | Daroszewski | 21 | Poznań | Ratownicza Liga Biegowa |
121 | Ireneusz | Budzik | 11 | Bydgoszcz | |
122 | Sebastian | Pic | 102 | Osielsko | |
123 | Piotr | Koniec | 57 | Bydgoszcz | ALE team |
124 | Oskar | Hiller-Szala | 44 | Bydgoszcz | |
125 | Ariel | Wesołowski | 131 | Włocławek | Włocławski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
126 | Michał | Serdeń | 115 | Zgierz | Zgierzoludy |
127 | Piotr | Bonkowski | 8 | Nakło nad Notecią | |
128 | Wojciech | Byrzykowski | 13 | Bydgoszcz | |
129 | Rafał | Liniewski | 74 | Aleksandrów kujawski | |
130 | Agnieszka | Błażejewska | 5 | Bydgoszcz | |
131 | Dorota | Ronkiewicz | 156 | Bydgoszcz | MUKS 15 Bydgoszcz |
132 | Jakub | Magdziarz | 82 | Przyłęki | |
133 | Mirosław | Paczkowski | 96 | Bydgoszcz | |
134 | Andrzej | Bodzioch | 6 | Bydgoszcz | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
135 | Marta | Napierała | 89 | Żnin | |
136 | Małgorzata | Brac-Walczyk | 10 | Dolna Grupa | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ |
137 | Wojciech | Rzymski | 113 | Toruń | |
138 | Andrzej | Czaja | 17 | Kielce | Kielce |
139 | Tomasz | Gmosinski | 169 | Bydgoszcz | NCIA CSU Bydgoszcz |
140 | Mariusz Marek | Walczak | 130 | Żnin | pływam bo lubię |
141 | Adam | Zabrocki | 141 | Bydgoszcz | SHUGO |
142 | Łukasz | Winnicki | 135 | Inowrocław | PLAYers |
143 | Agnieszka | Stachowiak | 123 | Poznań | |
144 | Andrzej | Misko | 87 | Bydgoszcz | |
145 | Agnieszka | Gołata | 34 | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu |
146 | Olimpia | Schneider | 145 | Gdańsk | |
147 | Wiktor | Kuźma | 165 | Bydgoszcz | |
148 | Aleksandra | Dąbrowska | 154 | Hohenselchow | Delf Gryfino |
149 | Jakub | Kwiatkowski | 146 | Bydgoszcz | |
150 | Aldona | Prusinlowska | 147 | Mielno | Mieleński Klub Morsów ESKIMOS |
151 | Grażyna | Stróżyk | 155 | Bydgoszcz | |
152 | Jan | Chojecki | 148 | Bydgoszcz | |
153 | Jakub | Kubiński | 149 | Bydgoszcz | Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team |
154 | Adrian | Jarysz | 150 | NIEMCZ | Wisła Fordon |
155 | Agnieszka | Pastewska | 151 | Nowy Jasiniec | |
156 | Magda | Lautenbach | 152 | Gdańsk | |
157 | Michał | Ostrowski | 153 | Bydgoszcz | |
158 | Dominika | Ronkiewicz | 157 | Bydgoszcz | MUKS 15 Bydgoszcz |
159 | Karol | Wołk | 158 | Gdańsk | Academy of Hasten |
160 | Waldemar | Bielicki | 159 | Bydgoszcz | |
161 | Tom | Wlodarczak | 160 | Bydgoszcz | |
162 | Jaroslaw | Bohdanowicz | 161 | Bydgoszcz | Olimpiasport.pl |
163 | Jaroslaw | Jankowski | 162 | Bydgoszcz | |
164 | Jacek | Sadkiewicz | 163 | Osielsko | |
165 | Justyna | Rutkowska | 164 | Poznań |