Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Numer startowy | Miejscowość | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wojciech | Falkowski | 92 | Bydgoszcz | RUN BDG |
2 | Krzysztof | Łukasiewicz | 155 | Bydgoszcz | MAJA |
3 | Sylwia | Januszewska | 114 | Osielsko | |
4 | Marek | Konieczny | 132 | Bydgoszcz | WRC Polska |
5 | Kinga | Roman | 190 | Bydgoszcz | |
6 | Justyna | Olczyk | 176 | Bytom | - |
7 | Jerzy | Olczyk | 177 | Bytom | |
8 | Bartosz | Nowicki | 173 | Bydgoszcz | aqua+ |
9 | Dariusz | Łoś | 154 | Zamość | |
10 | Łukasz | Górecki | 101 | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoskie okonie |
11 | Kamil | Huzarski | 111 | Toruń | |
12 | Gracja | Boruta | 64 | Bydgoszcz | |
13 | Jacek | Kordas | 134 | Bydgoszcz | |
14 | Maciej | Smoleń | 210 | Olimpin | |
15 | Dagmara | Macner | 157 | Bielsko-Biała | |
16 | Agata | Wilusz | 247 | Bydgoszcz | |
17 | Łukasz | Bindek | 59 | Kęsowo | |
18 | Tomasz | Rutkowski | 194 | Bydgoszcz | |
19 | Wojciech | Fiegel | 94 | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE/TREK |
20 | Justyna | Nalewalska | 169 | Bydgoszcz | Serce Tybetu/ wkurw_team |
21 | Michał | Perl | 183 | Chotomów | UKS Delfin Legionowo |
22 | Tomasz | Sokołowski | 212 | Bydgoszcz | Klinika Triathlonu |
23 | Agnieszka | Matuszewska | 161 | Bydgoszcz | |
24 | Marek | Mazany | 162 | Bydgoszcz | |
25 | Krzysztof | Gwiazdowski | 105 | Bydgoszcz | |
26 | Sławek | Roś | 191 | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Selekcja Naturalna |
27 | Maciej | Borowiecki | 62 | Bydgoszcz | |
28 | Piotr | Kruczkowski | 140 | Bydgoszcz | krysport team |
29 | Agnieszka | Kamińska | 120 | Bydgoszcz | San Escobar Triathlon Team |
30 | Grażyna | Wawrzyniak | 237 | Solec Kujawski | San Escobar Triathlon Team |
31 | Michał | Wawrzyniak | 238 | Solec Kujawski | San Escobar Triathlon Team |
32 | Katarzyna | Kliszewska | 129 | Bydgoszcz | |
33 | Mirosław | Triebwasser | 231 | Bydgoszcz | |
34 | Grzegorz | Dołkowski | 83 | Niemcz | |
35 | Maciej | Wedel | 239 | Bydgoszcz | |
36 | Wojtek | Michalak | 163 | Bydgoszcz | |
37 | Agnieszka | Wedeł | 240 | Bydgoszcz | |
38 | Michał | Dziel | 91 | Rogowo | Pod prąd |
39 | Łukasz | Stukan | 220 | Morag | |
40 | Agata | Marjańska | 160 | Bydgoszcz | |
41 | Hubert | Wałęza | 236 | Bydgoszcz | Kanałowa TriTeam |
42 | Sebastian | Kowal | 136 | Trzebownisko | Harpagan Rzeszów |
43 | Piotr | Wiśniewski | 249 | Bydgoszcz | |
44 | Adam | Turowiec | 234 | Bydgoszcz | UAM Triathlon Poznań / Appetiteforsports.com |
45 | Przemysław | Daszkiewicz | 79 | Toruń | CF Polna |
46 | Filip | Mołdoch | 167 | Bydgoszcz | |
47 | Błażej | Dreliszak | 85 | Solec Kujawski | |
48 | Sławomir | Czarnecki | 76 | Bydgoszcz | |
49 | Krzysztof | Skopowski | 206 | BYDGOSZCZ | |
50 | Wojciech | Kajak | 119 | Bydgoszcz | |
51 | Artur | Krasicki | 139 | Bydgoszcz | DELFIN INOWROCŁAW |
52 | Marcin | Stępniewski | 381 | Bydgoszcz | |
53 | Radosław | Rutkowski | 195 | Bydgoszcz | Ice’n’roll |
54 | Aleksandra | Kotwica | 135 | Bydgoszcz | |
55 | Karolina | Witkowska | 250 | Bydgoszcz | ZSE-A |
56 | Adam | Kadej | 118 | Stanowice | |
57 | Dominik | Dybowski | 89 | Bydgoszcz | PUA |
58 | Daria | Olbińska | 175 | Bydgoszcz | |
59 | Monika | Wójcik | 255 | Bydgoszcz | MW AQUA |
60 | Tomasz | Wójcik | 256 | Bydgoszcz | MW AQUA |
61 | Maciej | Sala | 199 | Stobierna | Harpagan Rzeszów |
62 | Michał | Spryszyński | 213 | Bydgoszcz | TRIrodzinka.pl |
63 | Marcin | Beres | 56 | Bydgoszcz | Harpagan Rzeszów |
64 | Roman | Buraczewski | 68 | Bydgoszcz | |
65 | Bartłomiej | Szymański | 227 | Bydgoszcz | |
66 | Maciej | Tuczyński | 233 | Bydgoszcz | |
67 | Anita | Fede-Zając | 93 | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team |
68 | Jacek | Sudoł | 222 | Bydgoszcz | |
69 | Mikolaj | Gzyl | 107 | Bydgoszcz | janusze triathlonu 'exodus' team |
70 | Małgorzata | Junka | 115 | Bydgoszcz | |
71 | Adam | Dołhun | 82 | bydgoszcz | RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ |
72 | Magda | Hejza-Klimczak | 108 | Bydgoszcz | MUKS Rekin |
73 | Przemysław | Senski | 202 | Bydgoszcz | |
74 | Paweł | Cyrankowski | 282 | Bydgoszcz | |
75 | Krzysztof | Gędek | 98 | Bydgoszcz | |
76 | Roman | Wnuk | 252 | Bydgoszcz | |
77 | Krzysztof | Gackowski | 97 | Bydgoszcz | |
78 | Dawid | Wenda | 241 | Bydgoszcz | Szkoła Jazdy TOMAS |
79 | Emilia | Sączyńska | 201 | Gdańsk | Warsaw Masters Team |
80 | Zbysław | Kantorski | 122 | Bydgoszcz | Coca-Cola Runners |
81 | Mateusz | Pawełkiewicz | 180 | Gdansk | |
82 | Mikołaj | Borys | 65 | Bydgoszcz | |
83 | Szymon | Kania | 121 | Bydgoszcz | |
84 | Mariusz | Maćkiewicz | 158 | Bydgoszcz | |
85 | Wojciech | Ścibak | 228 | Bydgoszcz | JFTC SU |
86 | Adrian | Becella | 55 | Bydgoszcz | |
87 | Dariusz | Powalisz | 187 | Bydgoszcz | TriSpace |
88 | Piotr | Kliniewski | 128 | Bydgoszcz | Brzoza Biega |
89 | Wojciech | Byrzykowski | 69 | Bydgoszcz | |
90 | Wojciech | Bugalski | 67 | Bydgoszcz | ARRK |
91 | Damian | Kliszewski | 130 | Bydgoszcz | |
92 | Mirosław | Tomacki | 230 | Bydgoszcz | |
93 | Łukasz | Michalski | 164 | Bydgoszcz | |
94 | Anes | Djouama | 81 | Gdynia | |
95 | Mateusz | Szot | 225 | Wrocław | DeemSport |
96 | Wojciech | Czyżewski | 78 | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz |
97 | Maciej | Cegielski | 70 | Świekatowo | Szkarłatni Team/Projekt Wojownik |
98 | Kamil | Kurowski | 148 | Bydgoszcz | 3Gravity |
99 | Adrian | Nowak | 172 | Bydgoszcz | |
100 | Kamil | Domżalski | 84 | Bydgoszcz | |
101 | Robert | Smerliński | 209 | Bydgoszcz | |
102 | Maciej | Graczykowski | 102 | Bydgoszcz | |
103 | Marek | Kowalski | 138 | NIEMCZ | Rekiny Osielsko |
104 | Marcin | Sierocki | 203 | Wybcz | |
105 | Waldemar | Bielicki | 57 | Bydgoszcz | |
106 | Aleksandra | Stejuk | 215 | Bydgoszcz | AMS Triathlon |
107 | Maciek | Wieczorek | 244 | Poznań | Wilki Morskie |
108 | Miłosz | Wieczorek | 245 | Poznań | UAM Triathlon Poznań |
109 | Krystian | Światowy | 229 | Barcin | Ślimaki Barcin |
110 | Marek | Siuda | 204 | Bydgoszcz | Klinika triathlonu Bydgoszcz |
111 | Karol | Skiba | 205 | Bydgoszcz | |
112 | Damian | Skubiszewski | 207 | Małe Rudy | Selekcja Naturalna |
113 | Rafał | Ruciński | 193 | Małe Rudy | Selekcja Naturalna |
114 | Grażyna | Stróżyk | 219 | Bydgoszcz | |
115 | Rafał | Drzewiecki | 86 | Niemcz | Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl |
116 | Łukasz | Wieczorek | 246 | Bydgoszcz | Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl |
117 | Szymon | Węgielewski | 242 | Bydgoszcz | |
118 | Michał | Grygorewicz | 103 | Bytkowice | |
119 | Paweł | Prucnal | 188 | Warszawa | Hardy Sztos |
120 | Albert | Tubaja | 232 | Bydgoszcz | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz |
121 | Radosław | Ciurzyński | 73 | Konin | Triton Konin |
122 | Mirosław | Palma | 179 | Toruń | Podgórz Toruń |
123 | Adam | Szatkiewicz | 224 | Bydgoszcz | |
124 | Dawid | Pic | 184 | Osielsko | Zawsze na 100% |
125 | Krzysztof | Czapiewski | 75 | Warszawa | |
126 | Mikolaj | Wrobel | 257 | Bydgoszcz | |
127 | Iwona | Ciesielska | 72 | Lisi Ogon | |
128 | Marta | Holak | 110 | Bydgoszcz | Muks 15 Bydgoszcz |
129 | Krzysztof | Jurek | 116 | Niemcz | |
130 | Jarosław | Nurkiewicz | 174 | Bydgoszcz | Kung fu Pandy 3 |
131 | Jakub | Magdziarz | 159 | Bydgoszcz | |
132 | Marek | Krzyzanowski | 142 | Wrocław | Trimar |
133 | Radosław | Borowski | 63 | Bydgoszcz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno |
134 | Paweł | Stemporowski | 216 | Inowrocław | Klub Pływacki Delfin Inowrocław |
135 | Angelika | Kowalska | 137 | PRZYŁĘKI | Trispace |
136 | Mariusz Marek | Walczak | 235 | Żnin | Pływam bo lubię |
137 | Łukasz | Suchecki | 221 | Tczew | Blaszka Ice Team |
138 | Paulina | Sobieszak-Skura | 211 | Bydgoszcz | |
139 | Łukasz | Frąckowski | 95 | Bydgoszcz | |
140 | Adam | Wojtczak | 253 | Bydgoszcz¸ pow. Bydgoszcz | CASTORAMA |
141 | Arkadiusz | Bieryt | 58 | Bydgoszcz | POLI-FAX UL. BOCZNA 10 |
142 | Andrzej | Mackowski | 156 | Bydgoszcz | |
143 | Maciej | Mordaka | 168 | Bydgoszcz | |
144 | Łukasz | Rybczyński | 196 | Barcin | |
145 | Oskar | Hiller-Szala | 109 | Bydgoszcz | |
146 | Marcin | Słomski | 208 | Maksymilianowo | |
147 | Krzysztof | Kubalewski | 143 | Bydgoszcz | |
148 | Mateusz | Klimkowski | 127 | Bydgoszcz | Decathlon Triathlon Team |
149 | Dorota | Dulińska | 87 | Niemcz | TriSpace |
150 | Katarzyna | Bajgot-Słomska | 54 | Maksymilianowo | |
151 | Jacek | Duliński | 88 | Niemcz | |
152 | Patryk | Dembski | 80 | Bydgoszcz | TEAM PATROL |
153 | Kaya | Kaya | 124 | Świecie | |
154 | Izabela | Cichulska-Quaas | 71 | Bydgoszcz | |
155 | Jaroslaw | Kedzia | 126 | Bydgoszcz | |
156 | Angelika | Bluge | 61 | Dąbrówka Leśna | KS posnania |
157 | Weronika | Jackowska | 112 | Bydgoszcz | |
158 | Piotr | Czyżewski | 77 | Brzoza | MELTICA TEAM |
159 | Sławomir | Kubiak | 144 | Bydgoszcz | |
160 | Michał | Kwiatoń | 149 | Bydgoszcz | |
161 | Radek | Woźniak | 254 | Bydgoszcz | Bozita Polska |
162 | Izabela | Lesiak-Domagała | 152 | Poznań | Nightrunners Poznań |
163 | Mirosław | Paczkowski | 178 | Bydgoszcz | CB163 |
164 | Joanna | Fritzkowska | 96 | Bydgoszcz | ICF Bydgoszcz |
165 | Natalia | Kulewicz-Sobocińska | 147 | Wrocław | |
166 | Michał | Ginter | 99 | Bydgoszcz | |
167 | Marcin | Pawęta | 181 | Bydgoszcz | |
168 | Aleksandra | Krusik | 141 | Bydgoszcz | |
169 | Lech | Popenda | 186 | Szczepanowo | Plywam bo lubie |
170 | Małgorzata | Kazubowska | 125 | Białe Błota | |
171 | Kazimierz | Szulist | 226 | Bydgoszcz | CTS |
172 | Wojciech | Dziekan | 90 | Bydgoszcz | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz |
173 | Marzena | Arent | 52 | Bydgoszcz | |
174 | Marlena | Pażątka Lipińska | 182 | Bydgoszcz | |
175 | Valeria | Kabluka | 117 | Bydgoszcz | |
176 | Adrian | Wróbel | 258 | Barcin | |
177 | Piotr | Arent | 53 | Bydgoszcz | |
178 | Dawid | Zborała | 259 | Bydgoszcz | |
179 | Wojciech | Rzymski | 198 | Toruń | |
180 | Damian | Mikrut | 166 | Grudziądz | |
181 | Dorota | Klugiewicz | 131 | Bydgoszcz | |
182 | Kamil | Godzik | 100 | Bydgoszcz | Dynamo Skarpa |
183 | Jakub | Sawiełajc | 200 | Bydgoszcz | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM |
184 | Wojciech | Cupa | 531 | Bydgoszcz | |
185 | Jakub | Szafkowski | 223 | Bydgoszcz | |
186 | Dariusz | Jagódka | 113 | Zielonka | |
187 | Jakub | Kubiński | 145 | Bydgoszcz | Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team |
188 | Marcin | Michalski | 165 | Łochowice | |
189 | Julia | Gus | 104 | Bydgoszcz | MUKS '15' Bydgoszcz |
190 | Remigiusz | Prussak | 189 | Mogilno | Wodny Świat Remigiusz Prussak |
191 | Filip | Karczewski | 123 | Bydgoszcz | |
192 | Krzysztof | Stępniak | 217 | Bydgoszcz | |
193 | Dominika | Nitka | 171 | Bydgoszcz | |
194 | Michał | Gwizdal | 106 | Bydgoszcz | Technika Zwycięstwa |
195 | Patryk | Winiatowski | 248 | BYDGOSZCZ | MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ |
196 | Małgorzata | Rymarkiewicz | 197 | Bydgoszcz | Klinika Triathlonu |
197 | Klaudia | Możuch | 530 | Tulce | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
198 | Olga | Kubiszewska | 146 | Warszawa | |
199 | Łukasz | Rozmiarek | 192 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | |
200 | Robert | Langowski | 150 | Bydgoszcz | Nowoczesna Bydgoszcz |
201 | Hubert | Laskowski | 151 | Mogilno | Wodny Świat |
202 | Malwina | Witucka-Krygier | 251 | Bydgoszcz | voip24sklep.pl sport |
203 | Mikołaj | Dobrindt | 286 | Bydgoszcz | MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ |
204 | Andrzej | Wieciński | 243 | Czarne Błoto | MTKP Delfin Toruń |
205 | Slawomir | Stachewicz | 214 | BYDGOSZCZ | |
206 | Marcin | Lewandowski | 153 | Gdańsk | |
207 | Aleksandra | Szczepanek | 42 | Bydgoszcz | |
208 | Sławomir | Stoppa | 218 | Starogard Gdański | |
209 | Anna | Niewiadomska | 170 | Łochowo | |
210 | Robert | Buczek | 66 | Bydgoszcz | |
211 | Grzegorz | Podgórski | 185 | Morąg | Morąski Klub Pływacki Narie 10¸5 |
212 | Tina | Czapiewska | 74 | Bydgoszcz | |
213 | Daniel | Konwiński | 133 | Szubin | Selekcja Naturalna |
214 | Agnieszka | Błażejewska | 535 | Bydgoszcz | |
215 | Alan | Bistron | 60 | Płońsk | Team Karaś |
216 | Paweł | Korzeniowski | 527 | - | |
217 | Marcin | Cieślak | 528 | - | |
218 | Sebastian | Szubski | 534 | Bydgoszcz | CB 163 |
219 | Łukasz | Kwiatkowski | 536 | Rogowo |