Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Numer startowy | Miejscowość | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justyna | Burska | 1010 | Olsztyn | Prywatny Folwark Grabysy |
2 | Maciej | Lubas | 1054 | Bydgoszcz | |
3 | Maciej | Pilc | 1068 | Poznań | Dres i Laczki |
4 | Wojtek | Kosiedowski | 1040 | Poznań | Bractwo Pływackie BGK |
5 | Michał | Wawrzyniak | 1087 | Solec Kujawski | San Escobar Triathlon Team |
6 | Artur | Kuciński | 1046 | Dobrcz | |
7 | Hanna | Bakuniak | 1003 | Bydgoszcz | MKP Szczecin |
8 | Marcin | Cebularz | 1012 | Września | |
9 | Arkadiusz | Bubacz | 1008 | Przyłęki | ADO |
10 | Jan | Urbaniak | 1085 | Poznań | KS WARTA POZNAŃ |
11 | Maciej | Zając | 1092 | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team |
12 | Tomasz | Kanik | 1033 | Bydgoszcz | |
13 | Robert | Roslaniec | 1071 | Warszawa | Warsaw Masters team |
14 | Grzegorz | Monczak | 1060 | Poznań - Daszewice | One Man Team |
15 | Artur | Pilch | 1069 | Bydgoszcz | |
16 | Jakub | Muszyński | 1061 | Wągrowiec | Muks 15 Bydgoszcz |
17 | Radosław | Staszkiewicz | 1077 | Bydgoszcz | Czarne Stopy SM |
18 | Jan | Banach | 1004 | Bydgoszcz | Klinika Triathlonu |
19 | Jakub | Staszkiewicz | 1078 | Bydgoszcz | GRUPA WODA |
20 | Krzysztof | Pielowski | 1066 | Olsztyn | Prywatny Folwark Grabysy |
21 | Stanisław | Kanclerzewski | 1032 | Łochowo | |
22 | Tomasz | Spychalski | 1075 | Rynarzewo | Grupa Woda wozkimotocyklowe.pl |
23 | Jakub | Rymer | 1073 | Bydgoszcz | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz |
24 | Mariusz | Gabiec | 1022 | Olsztyn | Aqusfera Masters Olsztyn |
25 | Robert | Ciepłowski | 1016 | Bydgoszcz | Grupa Woda |
26 | Nicolas | Zieliński | 1094 | BYDGOSZCZ | OLIMPIASPORT.PL |
27 | Łukasz | Malicki | 1057 | Bydgoszcz | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz |
28 | Paweł | Gregorowicz | 1025 | Olsztyn | Aquasfera Masters Olsztyn |
29 | Adam | Matusiak Vel Matuszewski | 1058 | Olsztyn | Aquasfera Masters Olsztyn |
30 | Mikołaj | Chrustowski | 1015 | Brzoza | Kierunek Kona |
31 | Tomasz | Kunde | 1047 | Lipniki | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team |
32 | Adam | Kunde | 1048 | Lipniki | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team |
33 | Marcin | Wypych | 1091 | Jeziorki | |
34 | Łukasz | Baczyński | 1002 | Bydgoszcz | Grupa Woda |
35 | Awa | Janikowska | 1028 | Bydgoszcz | Czarne Stopy.SM |
36 | Rafał | Domeracki | 1019 | Inowrocław | Rafał Domeracki Ocean's 7 |
37 | Mateusz | Nowakowski | 1062 | Ciechocinek | |
38 | Paweł | Lisiecki | 1053 | Kaczory | PZU Sport Team |
39 | Piotr | Konopacki | 1037 | Olsztyn | Aquasfera Masters Olsztyn |
40 | Marcin | Tafelski | 1083 | Niwy | |
41 | Mateusz | Całka | 1011 | Lublin | Lublin |
42 | Piotr | Biankowski | 1006 | Rumia | PiotrBiankowskiWinterswimming |
43 | Łukasz | Korgul | 1039 | Lublin | |
44 | Kinga | Paradowska | 1063 | Bydgoszcz | MUKS Piętnastka Bydgoszcz |
45 | Dominik | Tekieli | 1084 | Gdynia | |
46 | Michał | Kuchczyński | 1045 | Sopot | |
47 | Lukasz | Krzeminski | 1043 | Bydgoszcz | |
48 | Patryk | Pawlaczyk | 1098 | Łódź | UKS 190 Łódź |
49 | Bartłomiej | Kubiak | 1044 | Dobrcz | MYŚLIWY z ŻELAZA |
50 | Andrzej | Rauchfleisz | 1070 | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Czopki Kolczaste |
51 | Katarzyna | Dziedzic | 1021 | Warszawa | Warsaw Masters Team |
52 | Waldemar | Bogusz | 1007 | Tczew | |
53 | Piotr | Golombek | 1023 | grudziądz | |
54 | Adam | Strzelecki | 1079 | włocławek | weterani WTW |
55 | Leszek. | Bubacz | 1009 | Bydgoszcz | osir Solec KUJAWSKI |
56 | Piotr | Sudoł | 1080 | Żnin | |
57 | Michał | Kieres | 1036 | Jaroty | Aquasfera Masters Olsztyn |
58 | Paweł | Chmielewicz | 1013 | BYDGOSZCZ | |
59 | Jacek | Chmielewicz | 1014 | Bydgoszcz | |
60 | Paweł | Łuczak | 1056 | Bydgoszcz | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ |
61 | Wojciech | Cupa | 1017 | Bydgoszcz | |
62 | Aleksandra | Bednarek | 1005 | Łódź | UKS SP 149 Łódź |
63 | Jakub | Herold | 1027 | Bydgoszcz | FC Szwederowo |
64 | Katarzyna | Łaskawiec | 1055 | Kraków | Michał Gawor Zdrowie i Sport |
65 | Przemysław | Kwapisz | 1049 | Sopot | TSUNAMI TRI |
66 | Michał | Koziński | 1042 | Gdynia | DrinkTeamPoland |
67 | Robert | Wright | 1090 | Praga¸ CZ | I. plavecký klub otužilců Praha |
68 | Ryszard | Wachowski | 1086 | Gdynia | Strefa Pływania Gdynia |
69 | Filip | Młynarczyk | 1059 | Gdańsk | EZA |
70 | Tomasz | Lewandowski | 1052 | Bydgoszcz | RCI Bydgoszcz |
71 | Jakub | Jeznach | 1029 | Wołomin | |
72 | Jedrzej | Gralik | 1024 | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoskie Okonie Pro- Life |
73 | Kamila | Lewandowska | 1051 | Gdynia | |
74 | Bartosz | Pierucki | 1067 | Bydgoszcz | |
75 | Wojtek | Grzywiński | 1026 | Toruń | |
76 | Magdalena | Woźniak-Jodko | 1089 | Bydgoszcz | AMS Bydgoszcz / wozniakjodko.com |
77 | Paulina | Piechota | 1064 | Łódź | UKS 190 Łódź |
78 | Tomasz | Zamarlik | 1093 | Szczecin | Triathlon Szczecin |
79 | Robert | Senger | 1074 | Warszawa | Trizarza Team |
80 | Maciej | Wedel | 1088 | Bydgoszcz | |
81 | Dominika | Czarnecka -Pijarowska | 1018 | Bydgoszcz | Ku Bliskości |
82 | Piotr | Rotmański | 1072 | Bydgoszcz | Air Innovations |
83 | Paweł | Piekarski | 1065 | Bydgoszcz | |
84 | Błażej | Dyga | 1020 | Gliwice | Sikret Gliwice |
85 | Krystian | Ziętarski | 1096 | Elgiszewo | |
86 | Karol | Kadzidłowski | 1030 | Kowalewo Pomorskie | |
87 | Grzegorz | Alzak | 1001 | Radom | |
88 | Bartosz | Karpik | 1034 | Łódź | n/a |
89 | Magdalena | Szyper | 1082 | Bydgoszcz | |
90 | Ewa | Szała | 1081 | KOZIEGLOWY | Steef Wrocław |
91 | Marcin | Kemnitz | 1035 | Bydgoszcz | 3GRAVITY |
92 | Atanazy | Laskowski | 1050 | POZNAŃ | niezrzeszony |
93 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1041 | bydgoszcz | trenuj z najlepszymi |
94 | Waldemar | Kopczyński | 1038 | PUSZCZYKOWO | |
95 | Maciej | Zieliński | 1095 | Bydgoszcz | |
96 | Arkadiusz | Sandach | 1097 | Gdynia | |
97 | Stefan | Skrzypek | 1099 | Wrocław | Steef Wrocław |