Lp. | Name | Surname | Bib | City | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawid | Klabisz | 9001 | Chorzow | www.przystanekgory.pl |
2 | Łukasz | Król | 9002 | Kraśnik Dolny | Klub Biegacza Bolesławiec |
3 | Bartosz | Koziełło | 9003 | Zamienie | TUR Zamienie |
4 | Dawid | Jaślar | 9004 | Besko | Cadway Team |
5 | Katarzyna | Kuczek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
6 | Ireneusz | Pankiewicz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają | |
7 | Michał | Postupalski | 9005 | Gdynia | runpassion.pl TEAM |
8 | Marcin | Neufeld | 9006 | Gdynia | Intel Runners/ runpassion.pl TEAM |
9 | Katarzyna | Cabańska | Barcin | #slimakibarcin | |
10 | Paweł | Kozyra | 9007 | Lublin | UMe Lublin Runnerpawcislaw |
11 | Mateusz | Stanoch | Czechowice-dziedzice | ||
12 | Adek | Dyba | Bochnia | ||
13 | Paweł | Cegiełko | Lublin | Staszic Running Team | |
14 | Marek | Markowski | Kępno | KS LENIWIEC | |
15 | Rafal | Tabiś-Hubka | Zabrze | ReshapeRunners | |
16 | Maciej | Daukszo | 9008 | Warszawa | |
17 | Łukasz | Gessler | 9009 | Gościcino | BIESY |
18 | Dominika | Walaszkowska | 9010 | Gościcino | BIESY |
19 | Olaf | Dyoniziak | Jarocin | ||
20 | Damian | Stachura | Lubin | Zagłębie Lubin | |
21 | Dariusz | Rudnicki | 9011 | Pogórze | Projekt1000up |
22 | Jakub | Kolecki | Radom | ||
23 | Przemysław | Więcek | Kęty | Kęckie Harpagany | |
24 | Monika | Antkowiak | 9012 | Murowana Goślina | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
25 | Michał | Antkowiak | 9013 | Murowana Goślina | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
26 | Beata | Dorsz | 9014 | Gdynia | |
27 | Slawomir | Dajema | 9015 | Liszki | NHTeam/Zgormysyny AT |
28 | Jakub | Bem | Kraków | NHTeam/Zgormysyny AT | |
29 | Marcin | Kowalik | 9016 | Warszawa | Movado Runners |
30 | Karol | Kopeć | 9017 | WARSZAWA | Movado Runners |
31 | Grzegorz | Korzeniowski | 9018 | Warszawa | Movado Runners |
32 | Mateusz | Zgoda | Warszawa | ||
33 | Karolina | Modzelewska | 9054 | Torun | SPC |
34 | Jacek | Podlaszewski | 9021 | Toruń | SPC |
35 | Rafał | Lewandowski | 9022 | Toruń | SPC |
36 | Michał | Strządała | 9023 | Studzionka | |
37 | Jakub | Uryga | 9024 | Kraków | |
38 | Paweł | Moczyński | 9026 | Chmielów | |
39 | Tomasz | Malesa | 9027 | Pęclin | |
40 | Adrianna | Świątczak | Ozorków | ||
41 | Dawid | Pierzchalski | 9028 | Biale Blota | |
42 | Marcin | Gawlik | Siechnice | ||
43 | Kasper | Kowalewski | Poznań | Dirty Sparrows | |
44 | Sebastian | Jędraszczyk | Mrowino | CSWLąd | |
45 | Łukasz | Woźniak | Kraków | Poranny Patrol | |
46 | Agata | Zygmunt | 9029 | Poznań | |
47 | Agnieszka | Lech | 9030 | Świebodzice | #wawrzynteam/#rogozinskiteam |
48 | Przemysław | Zieliński | Radomsko | ||
49 | Mikołaj | Jasiński | 9031 | Truskaw | |
50 | Grzegorz | Mirek | Kraków | ||
51 | Paweł | Zieliński | 9032 | Krasnystaw | Ruch Izbica |
52 | Piotr | Kobierski | 9033 | Warszawa | UKA Ultras Runners |
53 | Łukasz | Burblis | ŁASK | Active Run Łask | |
54 | Cyprian | Tylek | Kraków | ||
55 | Ola | Koehler | Kraków | Dzikie Lisy | |
56 | Mieczysław | Siębida | 9056 | Gorzyce | Fartlek Go |
57 | Maciej | Ślanda | 9034 | Grodzisko Dolne | KS Janusze |
58 | Mateusz | Niziołek | 9035 | Kraków | |
59 | Tomasz | Łoskot | 9036 | Wilga | Wojska OT CSŁiI Zegrze |
60 | Patryk | Kura | Będzin | ||
61 | Przemysław | Morawski | Kraków | ||
62 | Piotr | Semeniuk | Warszawa-Wesoła | ||
63 | Agnieszka | Dobrowolska | Świecie | ||
64 | Karolina | Woźniak | Nowe Gajęcice | ||
65 | Hubert | Skrzypczak | Pruszków | ||
66 | Wojciech | Stępień | 9037 | Gliwice | Compañeros Asfalt Team |
67 | Sławomir | Stykowski | 9046 | Warszawa | Miśki |
68 | Monika | Kaczówka | 9038 | Gliwice | Compañeros Asfalt Team |
69 | Piotr | Jarmoliński | 9050 | Szczecin | MarcinŚwiercTeam |
70 | Maciej | Potera | 9048 | Łańcut | |
71 | Jacek | Suwezda | 9039 | Częstochowa | Częstochowskie Dziki |
72 | Krzysztof | Jagiełło | 9040 | Ząbki | Biegające Ząbki |
73 | Marcin | Wilkos | 9045 | Uchanie | |
74 | Ewa | Buchalska | 9044 | Warszawa | Ekobiegi |
75 | Krzysztof | Lachor | 9041 | Kłodne | RunningTeam nastopy.pl |
76 | Rafał | Kopel | 9055 | Jasionka | 7 & GOPR Bieszczady |
77 | Zygmunt | Tuszyński | Rzeszów | PGE RUN Obrót | |
78 | Katarzyna | Żebrakowska | 9019 | Trzebownisko | Warsztat Ruchu Katarzyna Żebrakowska |
79 | Piotr | Morgiewicz | 9042 | GRYFICE | RunGryf Gryfice |
80 | Bartłomiej | Zgliński | 9043 | Toruń | K2 Running Team/wkurw_team |
81 | Paweł | Kuciel | Tenczynek | Axis Usługi Fizjoterapeutyczne | |
82 | Patrycja | Bereznowska | 9047 | Wieliszew | Wieliszew Heron Team Hoka Poland Team |
83 | Rafał | Krużel | Radomyśl Wielki | RYŚ KARPATY | |
84 | Joanna | Walkowiak | 9025 | Poznań | Muay Runnig Team |
85 | Łukasz | Woźniak | 9049 | Kraków | Poranny Patrol |
86 | Joanna | Meller | 9020 | Dywity | Góral z Mazur Running Team |
87 | Wojciech | Meller | 9051 | Dywity | Góral z Mazur Running Team |
88 | Andrzej | Kopel | Kraków | #7UphillBand | |
89 | Jagoda | Kostrubiec | 9052 | Lublin | |
90 | Sara | Kołcz | Rzeszów | ||
91 | Paweł | Mazur | 9053 | Łącko |