№ | Imię | Nazwisko | Numer startowy | Miejscowość | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michał | Targosz | Kraków | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
2 | Miłosz | Sikończyk | 1001 | Kraków | TS Wisła Kraków |
3 | Artur | Machowski | Żurawica | ||
4 | Arkadiusz | Pikulik | 1002 | Toruń | |
5 | Aleksandra | Para | Nowa Dęba | ||
6 | Jerzy | Czerniak | 1003 | Poznań | Fiboo Team |
7 | Aleksandra | Osikowska | 1004 | Warszawa | Power Training |
8 | Marta | Wacławek | 1005 | Piastów | Power Training |
9 | Mariusz | Gałuszka | Visna | Skiturowe Bieszczady | |
10 | Beata | Gulczyńska | 1006 | Pogórze | |
11 | Aleksandra | Małek | 1007 | Sierpnica | |
12 | Krzysztof | Kołodziejczyk | 1186 | Chrzanów | Wataha |
13 | Maciej | Błoński | 1008 | Warszawa | |
14 | Bartłomiej | Wróbel | 1240 | Cisna | Cisna Górą |
15 | Ewa | Paprocka | 1009 | Warszawa | |
16 | Kamil | Adamczyk | 1010 | Wawrzeńczyce | |
17 | Jerzy | Cieśliński | 1194 | Warszawa | nie lubię biegać... po płaskim |
18 | Kamila | Pękala | 1011 | Poznań | Biegaj ze Sławkiem |
19 | Łukasz | Pękala | 1012 | Poznań | |
20 | Janusz | Woźniak | 1013 | SKOŁYSZYN | PORMAT JEDLICZEBIEGA |
21 | Lidia | Woźniak | 1014 | SKOŁYSZYN | PORMAT JEDLICZEBIEGA |
22 | Dorota | Zemła | 1015 | Gliwice | |
23 | Jacek | Busz | Rzeszów | Stajnia Balona/OSTR | |
24 | Krzysztof | Przyk | 1016 | Warszawa | run-log.com |
25 | Arkadiusz | Strzyżewski | 1017 | Góra Kalwaria | Góra Biega |
26 | Wojciech | Majdyś | 1018 | Kraków | |
27 | Anna | Nicieja | 1019 | Kraków | |
28 | Marcin | Siciarski | Bieliny | ||
29 | Łukasz | Grzejszczyk | Śniadka Druga | ||
30 | Ireneusz | Mlaś | Fredropol | IPA PRZEMYŚL | |
31 | Anna | Kiljan | 1020 | Olsztyn | |
32 | Barbara | Kur | 1021 | Warszawa | |
33 | Mikołaj | Urbański | 1022 | Warszawa | |
34 | Daniel | Latusek | 1223 | Zagórz | |
35 | Joanna | Latusek | 1224 | Zagórz | |
36 | Beata | Kobos | 1023 | Kraków | Nowa Huta Team |
37 | Iwona | Megger | 1025 | Kłodawa | Iron Team |
38 | Marta | Wojtczak | 1026 | Grójec | |
39 | Rafał | Chojnacki | 1187 | Warszawa | |
40 | Kamil | Kopania | 1197 | Warszawa | #masabiega |
41 | Beata | Rzędzian | 1027 | Łęczna | Łęczna Biega |
42 | Jacek | Busz | 1028 | Rzeszow | Stajnia Balona/Old School Trial Running |
43 | Monika | Busz | 1029 | Kańczuga | |
44 | Urszula | Siewierska | 1030 | Bełchatów | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów klub Nordic Walking |
45 | Iga | Siewierska | 1031 | Bełchatów | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów klub Nordic Walking |
46 | Aleksandra | Michalak | 1032 | Bełchatów | |
47 | Anna | Siudak | 1033 | Piaseczno | |
48 | Joanna | Moczyńska | 1034 | Chmielów | |
49 | Piotr | Łaszkiewicz | 1035 | Brzeżno | ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE |
50 | Marzena | Tomczyk-Maciejewska | 1036 | Radom | Biegiem Radom! |
51 | Marcin | Malec | 1037 | Ostrów Mazowiecka | |
52 | Edyta | Chilińska | 1038 | Łomża | |
53 | Ewa | Olszewska | 1039 | KOLONIA STARA WIEŚ | BS ŁĘCZNA |
54 | Anna | Kotowska-Kowalska | 1040 | Gorzeń | Gorzeń Run |
55 | Magda | Pasieka | 1041 | Drzewianowo | OSP NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ |
56 | Bogusia | Klinikowska | 1042 | Pepłowo | |
57 | Karolina | Pyrzak | 1043 | Niechobrz | |
58 | Katarzyna | Czaban | 1044 | Katowice | Kulam się jak gumiklyjzy |
59 | Katarzyna | Latusek | 1228 | Zagórz | |
60 | Jacek | Pyrzak | 1045 | Rzeszów | |
61 | Andrzej | Rey | 1046 | Warszawa | ReyRunningTeam |
62 | Rodrigo | Ramos | 1047 | Lublin | |
63 | Barbara | Wanat | 1048 | Lubenia | Forever Business Team |
64 | Łukasz | Cabaj | Rzeszów | Harpagan Tarnobrzeg | |
65 | Mirosław | Gucwa | Krasne | Back on track | |
66 | Agnieszka | Grzechynka | 1049 | Kraków | Go Public |
67 | Iwona | Wysocka | 1050 | Leżajsk | BeKaTEAM |
68 | Bartosz | Wysocki | 1051 | Leżajsk | BeKaTEAM |
69 | Sylwester | Mielcarek | 1052 | Zawidów | Jefe Warsaw Team |
70 | Magdalena | Bąk - Spalińska | Sanok | ||
71 | Anna | Balawejder | Krosno | ||
72 | Krzysztof | Binaś | 1053 | Opalenica | KB INTREX |
73 | Jan | Puzoń | 1192 | Ustroń | Igosport sklep dla biegacza |
74 | Dawid | Mroczek | 1054 | Rzeszow | |
75 | Andrzej | Czapla | 1055 | Chełm | |
76 | Łukasz | Lipiński | 1056 | Łomża | Akademia Sportu Medyk |
77 | Paweł | Andrasz | 1205 | Przemyśl | |
78 | Maciej | Dereń | 1058 | Baligród | |
79 | Jakub | Syma | 1059 | Roztoki Dolne | |
80 | Ilona | Grabarczyk | 1060 | Leszno | |
81 | Natalia | Więsek | 1061 | Koszalin | |
82 | Tadeusz | Olszyk | 1062 | Świnoujście | MKL Maraton Świnoujście |
83 | Sylwester | Szewczuk | 1063 | Pokój | |
84 | Karolina | Kaler | 1064 | Warszawa | |
85 | Marcin | Dziadus | 1183 | Jarosław | |
86 | Maciej | Gelios | 1065 | Kamień Krajeński | |
87 | Magdalena | Nowakowska | 1066 | Warszawa | |
88 | Paweł | Waluk | 1067 | Warszawa | |
89 | Wojciech | Paszko | 1068 | CHEŁM | Chełm Biega |
90 | Ewa | Moradewicz-Paszko | 1069 | Chełm | Chełm Biega |
91 | Maciej | Najder | 1070 | Gròjec | |
92 | Barbara | Gancarz | 1071 | Pstrągowa | |
93 | Marcin | Ksobiech | 1072 | Warszawa | |
94 | Monika | Chmiel-Łoińska | 1073 | Krasnystaw | Dam radę |
95 | Magdalena | Adach-Sosnowska | 1074 | Raszyn | |
96 | Tomasz | Ryżyński | 1075 | Chełm | Chełm |
97 | Agnieszka | Ryżyńska | 1076 | Chełm | Chełm Biega |
98 | Jolanta | Matłosz | 1077 | Strzyżów | SNW KW Kraków |
99 | Elżbieta | Knap | 1078 | Lublin | |
100 | Sonja | Musioł | 1079 | Orzesze | |
101 | Mateusz | Baryga | 1250 | Busko Zdrój | Atlas Run TEAM |
102 | Lena | Dziubak | Tarnawa Dolna | ||
103 | Katarzyna | Śliwińska | Kraków | ||
104 | Damian | Banajski | 1080 | warszawa | |
105 | Honorata | Kluczyńska | 1081 | Zabrze | |
106 | Michał | Jankowski | 1082 | Trawniki | |
107 | Alberto | Mangili | 1083 | Śledziejowice | |
108 | Teresa | Szumanska | 1084 | śledzejowice | |
109 | Anna | Pierzchała | 1085 | Jaworzno | |
110 | Andrzej | Baczyński | 1086 | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | RodzinaPL |
111 | Julita | Rudzińska-Piecyk | 1087 | Warszawa | SŁONECZKO |
112 | Patryk | Rey | 1088 | Warszawa | ReyRunningTeam |
113 | Jarosław | Kapica | Lublin | StayInsane | |
114 | Izabela | Skarbowska | 1089 | Warszawa | Rak'n'roll |
115 | Lukasz | Dobrowolski | 1090 | Warszawa | |
116 | Justyna | Kędzior | 1091 | Wiązownica | |
117 | Anna | Szurlej - Mroczka | Sanok | ||
118 | Sławomir | Drążek | 1232 | Fajsławice | |
119 | Jakub | Leń | 5331 | Rzeszów | |
120 | Jarosław | Żyrek | 1092 | Cisiec | Rypin Rysianka Team |
121 | Olga | Mager | 1093 | Rzeszów | |
122 | Piotr | Pachut | 1094 | Kożuchów | OPEN |
123 | Izabela | Augustowska | 1095 | Wartkowice | KB Geotermia Uniejów |
124 | Wiesława | Orłowska | 1096 | Grabów | |
125 | Magda | Brożyna | 1097 | Warszawa | |
126 | Mateusz | Kozak | 1175 | Łańcut | |
127 | Alicja | Kubala | 1098 | Kalisz | |
128 | Jolanta | Bancerz | 1099 | Trawniki | Trawniki Biegają |
129 | Violetta | Wojciechowska | 1100 | Kalisz | TARTARIA |
130 | Paweł | Podwisłocze | Rzeszów | ||
131 | Lidia | Majchrzak | 1101 | Poznań | Fiboo Team |
132 | Piotr | Żłobecki | 1102 | ŚWIĘTOMARZ | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM |
133 | Agnieszka | Dyjak | 1103 | Orły | |
134 | Marcin | Stefaniak | 1104 | Dąbrówka | |
135 | Szymon | Bancerz | 1105 | Trawniki | Trawniki Biegają |
136 | Jakub | Gabryś | 1106 | Warszawa | |
137 | Ewa | Gabryś | 1107 | Warszawa | |
138 | Tomek | Leśniewski | 1108 | Łódź | Bieszczadzkie deserowe |
139 | Ewa | Pastucha | 1109 | Nisko | |
140 | Marcin | Pudło | 1110 | SANOK | |
141 | Rita | Pudło | 1111 | SANOK | |
142 | Anna | Kojder | 1112 | Dębno | |
143 | Anna | Filipowska | 1113 | LEŻAJSK | |
144 | Barbara | Marciniak | 1114 | Pustki | Radomno Biega |
145 | Monika | Zygmunt | 1115 | Giedlarowa | |
146 | Marcin | Zawadzki | 1209 | Lubenia | Szczwany Trzmiel Team |
147 | Lidia | Kula | 1116 | Chałupki Dębniańskie | |
148 | Piotr | Kiciński | 1117 | Warszawa | |
149 | Volodymyr | Shablei | 1167 | Bielsko-Biała | |
150 | Bartosz | Osiadły | Olchowa | ||
151 | Łukasz | Wąsik | 1118 | Sanok | |
152 | Przemysław | Paliś | 1119 | Kraków | |
153 | Andrzej | Śliwiński | 1120 | Miechów | |
154 | Katarzyna | Kędzior | 1121 | Rzeszów | Leśna Biegunka |
155 | Marcin | Dudek | 1211 | Siedliska | Leśna Biegunka |
156 | Mariusz | Matłosz | Strzyżów | SNW KW Kraków | |
157 | Magdalena | Piwowarczyk | Turka | ||
158 | Anna | Sadura | Orzysz | Tygrys Orzysz | |
159 | Rafał | Rutkowski | 1122 | Warszawa | ObiegUWka |
160 | Stanisław | Majkowski | Bytów | KB Goch Bytów | |
161 | Tomas | Blaževičius | 1123 | Pruszków | |
162 | Tomasz | Wawro | 1124 | Warsaw | |
163 | Anna | Kusiak | 1125 | Zakliczyn | |
164 | Anna | Winiarska-Biszczan | 1126 | Wierzbica-Osiedle | Biegamy Dzisiaj? Wierzbica |
165 | Joanna | Stepaniuk | 1127 | Wierzbica-Osiedle | Biegamy Dzisiaj? Wierzbica |
166 | Marek | Ząbik | 1227 | Godowa | |
167 | Jakub | Drzewiecki | 1128 | Lublin | |
168 | Łukasz | Drążek | 1129 | Rzeszów | Rkw |
169 | Michał | Beśka | 1130 | Gorzyce | SPRINT Gorzyce |
170 | Tomasz | Hermaniuk | 1131 | Rudna Wielka | Taurus Rzeszów |
171 | Iwona | Hermaniuk | 1132 | Rudna Wielka | Taurus Rzeszów |
172 | Jerzy | Czechowski | 1133 | warszawa | mza - warszawa |
173 | Emil | Kopieniak | 1200 | Ząbki | Trąbiki |
174 | Maciej | Wilczak | Dąbrowa Górnicza | ||
175 | Bernadeta | Niemiec-Drwięga | 1134 | Sanok | BiegamBoLubię |
176 | Monika | Chmielewska | 1181 | Warszawa | eAzymut.pl |
177 | Wojciech | Kaczmarski | 1135 | Warszawa | |
178 | Tomasz | Mazurkiewicz | 1136 | Sanok | |
179 | Sylwia | Grzybowska | Przemyśl | Przemyski Klub Biegacza¸ parastyle.pl | |
180 | Elżbieta | Rabczewska | 1137 | Suszno | MKS Mechanik Włodawa |
181 | Małgorzata | Suchojad | 1139 | Londyn | Gumigutapajhiwo |
182 | Maciej | Orzechowski | 1140 | KolbuszowaDolna | |
183 | Agnieszka | Makuch | 1141 | Warszawa | |
184 | Katarzyna | Malinowska | 1142 | Warszawa | |
185 | Justyna | Popis | 1166 | Izbica | |
186 | Paweł | Bobyk | 1143 | Sanok | Sanok Biega |
187 | Bartosz | Twardowski | 1144 | Iwierzyce | |
188 | Aleksander | Solski | 1145 | Warszawa | Lech Free |
189 | Janusz | Pyszko | 1146 | Rzeszów | GO HARD OR GO HOME |
190 | Bartosz | Mager | 1222 | Rzeszów | |
191 | Wojciech | Rak | 1147 | Boguchwala | Sii Running Team |
192 | Mirosław | Świąder | 1148 | Kolbudy | Runpassion.pl |
193 | Krzysztof | Sporniak | 1149 | Targowiska | |
194 | Krzysztof | Bączek | 1260 | ZAWIERCIE | GRUPA JURA'PL |
195 | Piotr | Zemła | 1150 | Gliwice | |
196 | Marek | Sokołowski | 1151 | Mysłowice-Wesoła | Alpin Sport Team |
197 | Julia | Czernecka | 1152 | Głogoczów | |
198 | Zbigniew | Podolak | 1153 | Przemyśl | |
199 | Franciszek | Rościński | 5330 | Sanok | Samotny-Wilk |
200 | Michal | Turek | 1193 | Nowa Iwiczna | Roche Runners |
201 | Dorota | Kaczmarczyk | 1154 | Zręcin | |
202 | Paweł | Zygmunt | 1155 | Giedlarowa | |
203 | Jacek | Stach | 1156 | Olchowa | |
204 | Marek | Korżyk | 1157 | Czarna Dolna | |
205 | Tomasz | Prus | 1158 | Rakszawa | |
206 | Anna | Sala | 1159 | Warszawa | |
207 | Anna | Góra | 1160 | Warszawa | Fizjokultura |
208 | Leszek | Twarduś | 1161 | Tarnowiec | |
209 | Kamil | Góra | 1162 | Warszawa | Fizjokultura |
210 | Hans | Egelhoff | 1163 | Kraków | |
211 | Elżbieta | Ochwat | 1164 | Tarnowiec | UKS 'Arka' Umieszcz |
212 | Katarzyna | Jagiełło | 1165 | Ząbki | Biegajace Ząbki |
213 | Anna | Kolasa | 1176 | Jarosław | Sii Running Team |
214 | Norbert | Jedliński | 1206 | Brzeźnica | |
215 | Agnieszka | Pasieka | 1247 | Odrzykoń | |
216 | Józef | Wójcik | 1195 | Chełm | Chełm Biega |
217 | Agnieszka | Wojewódzka | 1168 | Wasilków | |
218 | Kacper | Paździoch | 1169 | Mikanów | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki |
219 | Damian | Dobosz | 1170 | Kraków | |
220 | Tomasz | Stach | 1171 | Nowosielce | biegająca_rodzinka |
221 | Robert | Kostka | Sanok | Team Zalewski | |
222 | Angelika | Gorczyca | 1172 | łańcut | |
223 | Bogumiła | Gotowiec | 1173 | Tłuszcz | Bóbr Tłuszcz |
224 | Jerzy | Loba | 1174 | Dziwnów | LUKS Bałtyk Dziwnów |
225 | Paweł | Sala | 1185 | Tenczyn | Mizuno Turbacz Team |
226 | Hubert | Krzyżowski | 1184 | mszana dolna | |
227 | Katarzyna | Kogut | 1177 | Rzeszów | Sii Running Team |
228 | Grzegorz | Bodzioch | 1178 | Gorlice | |
229 | Izabela | Jedlińska | 1207 | Brzeźnica | |
230 | Dorota | Rak | 1179 | Boguchwala | |
231 | Michał | Rak | 1180 | Boguchwala | |
232 | Ewa | Poławska | 1182 | Warszawa | |
233 | Konrad | Milewski | 1188 | Mrozy | KODA Roboty ziemne |
234 | Arkadiusz | Majewski | 1189 | Łódź | Red Bird |
235 | Stanisław | Żero | 1190 | Warszawa | |
236 | Kamil | Kustra | 1191 | Rzeszów | |
237 | Agnieszka | Kramkowska | 1198 | Warszawa | Roche Runners |
238 | Emilia | Wronecka | 1196 | Katowice | Alchemia Biegania |
239 | Kazimierz | Jabłoński | 1199 | Prądy | Sprinter Prądy |
240 | Jarosław | Protsiv | 1203 | Warszawa | |
241 | Katarzyna | Protsiv | 1204 | Warszawa | |
242 | Justyna | Jakubiec | 1201 | Jastków | |
243 | Tomasz | Jakubiec | 1202 | Jastkow | |
244 | Sabina | Cichoń | Stara Wieś | ||
245 | Sławomir | Broda | 1253 | Boalobrzegi | |
246 | Dominik | Gawlas | Cieszyn | TJ Jakal Karvina | |
247 | Barbara | Wróbel | 2360 | Cisna | Cisna Górą |
248 | Jakub | Wróbel | 1208 | Wadowice | |
249 | Artur | Tuczapski | 1214 | Rzeszów | coMTAT |
250 | Maria | Tuczapska | 1215 | Rzeszów | coMTAT |
251 | Ewa | Grabska | 1233 | Kraków | Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej |
252 | Marcin | Szwagrzyk | 1234 | Kraków | Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej |
253 | Krzysztof | Kondzioła | 1210 | Lublin | Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin |
254 | Marcin | Misiek | 1212 | Kielce | |
255 | Fabiana | Majewska | 1213 | Gostyń | |
256 | Sylwia | Góralik | 1216 | Myślenice | TKKF UKLEJNA |
257 | Tomasz | Gałuszka | 1217 | Sanok | Skiturowe Bieszczady |
258 | Anna | Łyczko | 1218 | Stobierna | |
259 | Ewa | Jandziś | 1219 | Dynów | Aktywny Dynów |
260 | Joanna | Borońska | 1221 | Jaworzno | |
261 | Wiesław | Jandziś | 1220 | Dynów | Aktywny Dynów |
262 | Paulina | Tracz | 1225 | Rzeszów | BUFF/THENORTHFACE/treningfizjo |
263 | Łukasz | Tracz | 1226 | Rzeszów | treningfizjo/aquareh |
264 | Krzysztof | Pakosiński | 1252 | Busko Zdrój | |
265 | Sławomir | Granos | 1229 | Łódź | BIESZCZADZKIE DESEROWE |
266 | Jakub | Falkowski | 1257 | Piaseczno | KS PEGAZ Piaseczno |
267 | Tomasz | Świdziński | 1230 | Kraków | Lokomotiv Majdan |
268 | Kristina | Kumar | 1231 | Sanok | |
269 | Barbara | Wójcik | 1235 | Warszawa | Techno Świry Czacha Dymi |
270 | Artur | Borkowski | 1236 | Warszawa | Techno Świry Czacha Dymi |
271 | Anastasiia | Kovalska | 1237 | Sanok | |
272 | Jakub | Krynicki | 1238 | Cisna | Galicja Cisna |
273 | Robert | Niemczuk | 1239 | Cisna | |
274 | Dominika | Bolechowska | 1256 | Rabka Zdrój | Alpin Sport Team |
275 | Tomasz | Tesche | 1241 | Nowa iwiczna | |
276 | Basia | Tesche | 1242 | Nowa iwiczna | |
277 | Adrian | Schwitalla | 1243 | Siechnice | |
278 | Łukasz | Machowski | Rzeszów | ||
279 | Anna | Młodzik | 1244 | Andrychów | |
280 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1245 | Przemyśl | |
281 | Katarzyna | Bechta | 1246 | Warszawa | Bractwo Biegowe BGK |
282 | Paulina | Pintscher | 1259 | Rabka-Zdrój | Expressmap |
283 | Jakub | Swierk | 1248 | Przemyśl | Libera Regia Civitas |
284 | Mirosław | Grudziecki | 1249 | Warszawa | |
285 | Marian | Janas | 1251 | Baligród | |
286 | Tomasz | Pela | 1254 | Łubianka | |
287 | Kamil | Jezierski | 1255 | ŁÓDŹ | GALVALINO ŁÓDŹ |
288 | Jakub | Tarnawski | 1258 | Kraków | WOLOPATOLO |
289 | Sergej | Panasiuk | 5333 | Kovel | OTKRzeźnik |