Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Zapłacone | Numer startowy | Kategoria | Miejscowość | Klub | Klasyfikacja: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcin | Martines | Nie | Seniorzy Starsi M | Bydgoszcz | KTR 'MASATURYSTYCZNA' | ||
2 | Jacek | Woland | Nie | Mastersi M | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | |||
3 | Adam | Skałka | Nie | Weterani Młodsi M | Chełmiec | |||
4 | Marta | Górska | Nie | Seniorzy Starsi K | Wrocław | |||
5 | Jacek | Woland | Nie | Mastersi M | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | |||
6 | Mateusz | Soszka | Nie | Seniorzy Starsi M | Grodziec | Tim jest Tim | ||
7 | Ireneusz | Ciulek | Nie | Mastersi M | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Brak | ||
8 | Zdzisław | Marciniak | Nie | Weterani Starsi M | Bydgoszcz | BKT Rowerowe Błonie | ||
9 | Mariusz | Czupryniak | Nie | Mastersi M | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Green Bike Gorzów | ||
10 | Natalia | Fojutowska | Nie | Seniorzy Młodsi K | Janowiec Wielkopolski | |||
11 | Tomasz | Skibiński | Nie | Mastersi M | Częstochowa | Częstochówka | ||
12 | Weronika | Pączek | Nie | Seniorzy Młodsi K | Sułkowice Łęg | WATAHA - Łączy nas Bieganie | ||
13 | Wojtek | Pietrycki | Nie | Seniorzy Starsi M | Kraków | |||
14 | Mariusz | Bryś | Nie | Mastersi M | K-Koźle | Napalone Dziki | ||
15 | Joanna | Skrzyniarz | Nie | Mastersi K | Kamiemiec | |||
16 | Przemek | Owczarczyk | Nie | Mastersi M | Jastrzębie Zdroj | Veloaktiv | ||
17 | Agnieszka | Czuper | Nie | Mastersi K | Stalowa Wola | Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza | ||
18 | Przemek | Owczarczyk | Nie | Mastersi M | Jastrzębie Zdroj | Veloaktiv | ||
19 | Emil | Rosłonowski | Nie | Seniorzy Starsi M | Reda | |||
20 | Krzysztof | Sitko | Nie | Weterani Młodsi M | Wojkowice | |||
21 | Piotr | Błaszyk | Nie | Seniorzy Starsi M | Świnoujście | |||
22 | Sławomir | Pokorski | Nie | Weterani Starsi M | Gózd | |||
23 | Marek | Rutkowski | Nie | Seniorzy Starsi M | Szamocin | |||
24 | Wojciech | Harapiuk | Nie | Seniorzy Młodsi M | Hrubieszów | |||
25 | Tomasz | Grymaszewski | Nie | Seniorzy Starsi M | Przecław | |||
26 | Krzysztof | Stępniak | Nie | Mastersi M | Bydgoszcz | Run4Fun | ||
27 | Dominika | Poszytek | Nie | Seniorzy Starsi K | Unin | |||
28 | Ernest | Białek | Nie | Seniorzy Młodsi M | Syców | |||
29 | Anna | Dudek | Nie | Mastersi K | Tarnów | Brak | rower tradycyjny | |
30 | Aneta | Dalbiak | Nie | Seniorzy Młodsi K | Warszawa | |||
31 | Dawid | Banaś | Niedopłata | 219 | Seniorzy Starsi M | BYTOM | Kantaty 32 GZ 'Tropiciele' | rower tradycyjny |
32 | Aleksandra | Kubik | Nie | Mastersi K | SIEWIERZ | |||
33 | Weronika | Pączek | Nie | Seniorzy Młodsi K | Andrychów | WATAHA - Łączy nas Bieganie | mix (rower tradycyjny¸ urządzenie stacjonarne) | |
34 | Piotr | Kraska | Nie | Weterani Młodsi M | Lodz | mix (rower tradycyjny¸ urządzenie stacjonarne) | ||
35 | Klaudia | Płóciennik | Nie | Seniorzy Młodsi K | Pruszków | |||
36 | Maciej | Moskal | Nie | Mastersi M | Tarnów | |||
37 | Michał | Błażewski | Nie | Seniorzy Młodsi M | Koszalin | |||
38 | Błażej | Ciesielski | Nie | Seniorzy Starsi M | Jarocin | Stowarzyszenie RoweLOVE Jarocin | ||
39 | Łukasz | Grzybowski | Nie | Seniorzy Starsi M | Nowy Tomyśl | rower tradycyjny | ||
40 | Józef | Wojtyczka | Nie | Weterani Starsi M | Milicz | rower tradycyjny | ||
41 | Jacek | Szewczyk | Nie | Weterani Młodsi M | Sosnowiec | Sosnowiec | ||
42 | Tomasz | Korytowski | Nie | Mastersi M | Poznań | |||
43 | Danuta | Sokołowska | Nie | Weterani Starsi K | Wałcz | WKTR | rower tradycyjny | |
44 | Daniel | Grabowski | Nie | Seniorzy Starsi M | Siemianowice Śląskie | Rowerowe Siemianowice | ||
45 | Monika | Kruszewska | Nie | Mastersi K | Grudziądz | rower tradycyjny | ||
46 | Paweł | Grębowicz | Nie | Mastersi M | Janikòw | |||
47 | Mateusz | Kamiński | Nie | Seniorzy Młodsi M | Murowana Goślina | rower tradycyjny | ||
48 | Justyna | Sokołowska | Nie | Mastersi K | Zabrze | rower tradycyjny | ||
49 | Marcin | Szymura | Nie | Seniorzy Starsi M | Stanowice | Stowarzyszebue Luxtorpeda | rower tradycyjny | |
50 | Jarek | Malicki | Nie | Juniorzy Młodsi M | Tychy | |||
51 | Beata Zbigniew | Lukomscy | Nie | Mastersi M | Lubień Kujawski | rower tradycyjny | ||
52 | Bożena | Niedziołko | Nie | Weterani Młodsi K | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Kobiety na 5+ | rower tradycyjny | |
53 | Małgorzata | Mazur | Nie | Mastersi K | Jastrzębie- Zdrój | Kobiety na 5+ | rower tradycyjny | |
54 | Małgorzata | Mazur | Nie | Mastersi K | Jastrzębie- Zdrój | Kobiety na 5 + | rower tradycyjny | |
55 | Dariusz | Cichostępski | Nie | Weterani Młodsi M | Jastrzębie Zdrój | rower tradycyjny | ||
56 | Bożena | Szwarlik | Nie | Weterani Starsi K | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Kobiety na 5+ | rower tradycyjny |