Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Zapłacone | Numer startowy | Klasyfikacja drużynowa - podaj nazwę TEAMU | Seria startowa: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzysztof | Orzechowski | Tak | ZP | 11:50 | |
2 | Krystian | Kuchcinski | Nie | ZP | 11:50 | |
3 | Katarzyna | Anders | Tak | Dziki z Trójmiasta | 11:30 | |
4 | Adam | Dubielecki | Tak | DEFENDER BARCZEWO | 11:30 | |
5 | Artur | Dubielecki | Tak | DEFENDER BARCZEWO | 11:30 | |
6 | Kinga | Kowalewska | Tak | FORMOZA TEAM | 11:30 | |
7 | Mateusz | Borowski | Tak | FORMOZA TEAM | 11:30 | |
8 | Karol | Konopka | Tak | Port Brzeźno | 12:00 | |
9 | Sandra | Urbanowicz | Tak | Port Brzeźno | 12:00 | |
10 | Rafał | Polewaczyk | Tak | Port Brzeźno | 12:00 | |
11 | Dawid | Sowa | Tak | DEFENDER BARCZEWO | 11:30 | |
12 | Beata | Żółć | Tak | Dziki z Trójmiasta | 11:30 | |
13 | Sebastian | Żółć | Tak | Dziki z Trójmiasta | 11:30 | |
14 | Natalia | Dzemidok | Tak | Dziki z Trójmiasta | 11:30 | |
15 | Jurij | Dzemidok | Tak | Dziki z Trójmiasta | 11:30 | |
16 | Anna | Uryga | Tak | Dziki z Trójmiasta | 11:30 | |
17 | Jarosław | Łada | Tak | DEFENDER BARCZEWO | 11:30 | |
18 | Krzysztof | Dębiński | Nie | STW Bałtyk Gdynia | 11:30 | |
19 | Magdalena | Dębińska | Tak | STW Bałtyk Gdynia | 11:30 | |
20 | Katarzyna | Gumiela | Tak | STW Bałtyk Gdynia | 11:30 | |
21 | Piotr | Gumiela | Tak | STW Bałtyk Gdynia | 11:30 | |
22 | Krzysztof | Dębiński | Nie | STW Bałtyk Gdynia | 11:30 | |
23 | Krzysztof | Dębiński | Tak | STW Bałtyk Gdynia | 11:30 | |
24 | Marta | Graban | Tak | Port Brzeźno | 12:00 | |
25 | Ewelina | Rohde | Nie | Dziki z Trójmiasta | 11:30 | |
26 | Daria | Witkowska | Tak | ELBLĄG TEAM | 11:35 | |
27 | Zaneta | Cimoch | Tak | ELBLĄG TEAM | 11:35 | |
28 | Maciej | Bucoń | Tak | ELBLĄG TEAM | 11:35 | |
29 | Patryk | Waszak | Tak | ELBLĄG TEAM | 11:35 | |
30 | Jakub | Bagiński | Tak | ELBLĄG TEAM | 11:35 | |
31 | Rafał | Michalski | Tak | DEFENDER BARCZEWO | 11:30 | |
32 | Mateusz | Pałaszewski | Tak | SEKCJA Olsztyn | 11:30 | |
33 | Krzysztof | Walerowicz | Tak | SEKCJA Olsztyn | 11:30 | |
34 | Cezary | Korbus | Tak | SEKCJA Olsztyn | 11:30 | |
35 | Łukasz | Złotucha | Tak | SEKCJA Olsztyn | 11:30 | |
36 | Łukasz | Frohwerk | Tak | ZP | 11:50 | |
37 | Tomasz | Chomicz | Nie | Port Brzeźno | 12:00 |