Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Zapłacone | Numer startowy | Kategoria | Miejscowość | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub | Fudali | Tak | 9 | M20 | Kraków | |
2 | Sebastian | Gurgul | Tak | 10 | M40 | Kraków | Aromat Nóg |
3 | Grzegorz | Żółtek | Tak | 7 | M30 | SPYTKOWICE | |
4 | Łukasz | Cabaj | Tak | 11 | M30 | Rzeszów | KS Harpagan Tarnobrzeg |
5 | Paulina | Głuszyk | Tak | 209 | K20 | Dachnów | |
6 | Robert Trebi | Korab | Tak | 12 | M50 | Rzeszów | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy |
7 | Andrzej | Majkut | Tak | 13 | M40 | Chmielów | Harpagan Tarnobrzeg |
8 | Damian | Szewczyk | Tak | 14 | M40 | Jejkowice | Jejkowice biegają |
9 | Grzegorz | Szczepanik | Tak | 15 | M40 | Kraków | WOLF |
10 | Krzysztof | Ohla | Tak | 16 | M40 | Poznań | CITYZEN_ |
11 | Marta | Horiaczek | Tak | 210 | K40 | Poznań | |
12 | Sylwester | Lepiarz | Tak | 1 | M30 | Wronów | Alpin Sport Team |
13 | Bartłomiej | Książkiewicz | Tak | 17 | M40 | Bukowiec | Rocky Balboa |
14 | Dominika | Rembelska | Tak | 211 | K50 | Józefosław | |
15 | Robert | Jachymiak | Tak | 4 | M40 | NOWY TARG | Specjalistyczny Gabinet Rehabilitacji Dzieci |
16 | Agnieszka | Tatarek-Konik | Tak | 207 | K30 | Czeladź | Alpin Sport Team |
17 | Marek | Sokołowski | Tak | 18 | M50 | Mysłowice-Wesoła | Alpin Sport Team |
18 | Marcin | Krzemiński | Tak | 19 | M40 | Lublin | |
19 | Sylwia | Góralik | Tak | 206 | K40 | Myślenice | |
20 | Izabela | Zatorska Pleskacz | Tak | 205 | K60+ | Wrocanka | Alpin Sport Team |
21 | Katarzyna | Żebrakowska | Tak | 212 | K40 | Trzebownisko | |
22 | Anna | Skalska | Tak | 203 | K40 | Bytom | Alpin Sport Team |
23 | Aleksander | Kadłubek | Tak | 20 | M40 | Tarnowskie Góry | TKTJ¸ OSP Repty Śląskie |
24 | Paweł | Podolak | Tak | 21 | M30 | Ustrzyki Dolne | |
25 | Agnieszka | Lewandowska | Tak | 213 | K40 | Tarnobrzeg | |
26 | Tomasz | Gleisner | Tak | 22 | M40 | Tarnów | Ekipa z Tarnowa |
27 | Piotr | Jaśtal | Tak | 2 | M20 | Domaszowice | Non Stop Trail/LKB Rudnik |
28 | Michał | Perenc | Tak | 23 | M30 | Rzeszów | Carpathian Runners |
29 | Piotr | Koń | Tak | 5 | M40 | Przedbórz | Alpin Sport Team |
30 | Gabriel | Dudek | Tak | 24 | M20 | Opatów | |
31 | Ilona | Bieniarz | Tak | 214 | K30 | Wrocław | PeppaRunningTeam |
32 | Magda | Bochenek | Tak | 215 | K30 | Michałowice | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice |
33 | Tomasz | Kalemba | Tak | 25 | M30 | Raciborsko | Betoniarze |
34 | Mateusz | Bugajski | Tak | 26 | M20 | Gruszów | Betoniarze |
35 | Janusz | Woźniak | Tak | 27 | M60+ | SKOŁYSZYN | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA |
36 | Sabina | Cichoń | Tak | 225 | K30 | Stara Wieś | |
37 | Paweł | Lewandowski | Tak | 48 | M40 | Rzeszów | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy |
38 | Marek | Pawlus | Tak | 28 | M30 | Wrocław | Peppa Running Team |
39 | Monika | Wajda | Tak | 216 | K40 | Ustrzyki Dolne | |
40 | Iwona | Górowska | Tak | 217 | K30 | Sanok | GOPR Bieszczady |
41 | Piotr | Róg | Tak | 29 | M50 | Rzeszów | Rzeszowskie Gazele I Gepardy |
42 | Anna | Bieniecka | Tak | 218 | K40 | Gliwice | |
43 | Mateusz | Górowski | Tak | 30 | M40 | Sanok | KAGB/GOPR Bieszczady |
44 | Beata | Mazan | Tak | 202 | K30 | Krosno | Finisz Rymanów/#R |
45 | Paulina | Tracz | Tak | 201 | K30 | Rzeszów | TheNorthFace |
46 | Łukasz | Tracz | Tak | 6 | M30 | Rzeszów | |
47 | Tomasz | Stopa | Tak | 31 | M50 | Warszawa | Basajaun |
48 | Daniel | Flądro | Tak | 32 | M40 | Wokowice | BKB Czarna Perła |
49 | Darek | Grządziel | Tak | 3 | M50 | Ustrzyki Dolne | Bieszczadzki Klub N.W |
50 | Marcin | Topolski | Tak | 33 | M40 | Jadowniki | Brzeski Klub Biegacza CZARNA PERŁA |
51 | Maria | Domiszewska | Tak | 208 | K50 | Ustrzyki Dolne | |
52 | Krzysztof | Roman | Tak | 34 | M40 | Bolszewo | SFORA BMK |
53 | Magdalena | Lepa-Roman | Tak | 219 | K40 | Bolszewo | SFORA BMK |
54 | Anna | Ficner | Tak | 204 | K30 | Złotoryja | MKS Siechnice |
55 | Maciej | Szybiak | Tak | 35 | M20 | Reczpol | Przemyśli Klub Biegacza |
56 | Krzysztof | Zborowski | Tak | 36 | M40 | Złotoryja | |
57 | Olaf | Kacperski | Tak | 37 | M50 | warszawa | |
58 | Karol | Miksza | Tak | 42 | M50 | Chełm | |
59 | Aneta | Miksza | Tak | 220 | K50 | Chełm | |
60 | Jarosław | Jachimowski | Tak | 38 | M30 | Sanok | SanOK Biega |
61 | Rafał | Góryński | Tak | 39 | M30 | Mińsk Mazowiecki | |
62 | Jerzy | Laska | Tak | 40 | M40 | Bystrowice | Hobres |
63 | Adam | Janda | Tak | 41 | M40 | Rzeszów | Hobres |
64 | Piotr | Kobylarz | Tak | 43 | M30 | Rzeszów | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy |
65 | Miłosz | Sikończyk | Tak | 44 | M30 | Kraków | Alpin Sport Team |
66 | Agnieszka | Kowalska | Tak | 224 | K20 | Tomaszów mazowiecki | Komandosi |
67 | Daniel | Dulski | Tak | 45 | M30 | Brenna | MKS Brenna Górki |
68 | Dominika | Bolechowska | Tak | 223 | K40 | Rabka Zdrój | Alpin Sport |
69 | Jakub | Radyk | Tak | 46 | M30 | Przemyśl | Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
70 | Łukasz | Wąsik | Tak | 47 | M30 | Sanok | |
71 | Joanna | Radyk | Tak | 221 | K40 | Przemyśl | Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
72 | Anna | Radyk | Tak | 222 | K20 | Przemyśl | Jumping Stars Team Przemyśl |
73 | Katarzyna | Kamińska | Tak | 226 | K30 | Komorów |