Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Zapłacone | Numer startowy | Miejscowość | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agnieszka | Pasieka | Tak | 2044 | Ustrobna | |
2 | Robert Trebi | Korab | Tak | 2001 | Rzeszów | Rzeszowskie Gazele I Gepardy |
3 | Sławomir | Bylica | Tak | 2002 | Kraków | |
4 | Łukasz | Cabaj | Tak | 2003 | Rzeszów | KS Harpagan Tarnobrzeg |
5 | Andrzej | Majkut | Tak | 2004 | Chmielów | Harpagan Tarnobrzeg |
6 | Agnieszka | Tatarek-Konik | Tak | 2005 | Czeladź | Alpin Sport Team |
7 | Sylwia | Góralik | Tak | 2006 | Myślenice | |
8 | Krzysztof | Ohla | Tak | 2007 | Poznań | CITYZEN_ |
9 | Katarzyna | Żebrakowska | Tak | 2008 | Trzebownisko | |
10 | Robert | Kruczek | Tak | 2009 | Rzeszów | Warsztat Ruchu Katarzyna Żebrakowska |
11 | Aleksander | Kadłubek | Tak | 2010 | Tarnowskie Góry | TKTJ¸ OSP Repty Śląskie |
12 | Tomasz | Gleisner | Tak | 2011 | Tarnów | Ekipa z Tarnowa |
13 | Michał | Perenc | Tak | 2012 | Rzeszów | Carpathian Runners |
14 | Robert | Jachymiak | Tak | 2013 | NOWY TARG | Specjalistyczny Gabinet Rehabilitacji Dzieci |
15 | Norbert | Jachymczyk | Tak | 2014 | Jaworzno | Kb Mckis Jaworzno |
16 | Ilona | Bieniarz | Tak | 2015 | Wrocław | Peppa Running Team |
17 | Monika | Hryniewicz-Kapias | Tak | 2016 | Bielsko-Biała | |
18 | Marek | Pawlus | Tak | 2017 | Wrocław | Peppa Running Team |
19 | Agnieszka | Kowalska | Tak | 2042 | Tomaszów mazowiecki | Komandosi |
20 | Mateusz | Górowski | Tak | 2018 | Sanok | KAGB/GOPR Bieszczady |
21 | Anna | Gemza | Tak | 2019 | Chorzów | |
22 | Tomasz | Skawiński | Tak | 2040 | Sanok | GOPR Bieszczady |
23 | Marcin | Jakubik | Tak | 2020 | Ustrzyki Dolne | MKS Halicz PSG Krościenko |
24 | Jakub | Drzewiecki | Tak | 2021 | Lublin | |
25 | Daniel | Flądro | Tak | 2022 | Wokowice | BKB Czarna Perła |
26 | Marcin | Topolski | Tak | 2023 | Jadowniki | Brzeski Klub Biegacza CZARNA PERŁA |
27 | Maria | Domiszewska | Tak | 2024 | Ustrzyki Dolne | |
28 | Marcin | Morcinek | Tak | 2025 | Wojkowka | BLUSZCZA |
29 | Michał | Sikora | Tak | 2026 | Nieborowice | BLUSZCZA |
30 | Agnieszka | Zalewska | Tak | 2027 | Katowice | BLUSZCZA |
31 | Krzysztof | Roman | Tak | 2028 | Bolszewo | SFORA BMK |
32 | Jolanta | Zaręba | Tak | 2029 | Rzeszów | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy |
33 | Maciej | Kędzior | Tak | 2030 | Zaczernie | |
34 | Zbigniew | Turosz | Tak | 2031 | Leżajsk | Żołyńska Grupa Biegowa 'ZOŚKA' |
35 | Maciej | Drwięga | Tak | 2032 | Sanok | |
36 | Jarosław | Wojtkiewicz | Tak | 2049 | Baligród | Ryś Karpaty |
37 | Marek | Korżyk | Tak | 2033 | Czarna | |
38 | Jacek | Stach | Tak | 2034 | Olchowa | |
39 | Katarzyna | Jakubowicz Czachur | Tak | 2035 | Ustrzyki Dolne | |
40 | Emilia | Królikowska | Tak | 2036 | Warszawa | GANG ŚWIETLIKÓW |
41 | Daniel | Orłowski | Tak | 2037 | Debrzno | Millside Distillery |
42 | Iwona | Górowska | Tak | 2047 | Sanok | GOPR Bieszczady |
43 | Adam | Janda | Tak | 2051 | Rzeszów | Hobres |
44 | Przemysław | Głuszko | Tak | 2038 | Berezka | ULTRABIES TEAM |
45 | Jan | Hulbój | Tak | 2039 | Rzeszów | |
46 | Miłosz | Sikończyk | Tak | 2041 | Kraków | Alpin Sport Team |
47 | Piotr | Nowak | Tak | 2043 | Ustrzyki Dolne | Bieszczady |
48 | Karolina | Mroczek | Tak | 2045 | Nowa Sarzyna | PODIUM Ultra Styl Życia |
49 | Paweł | Gajewski | Tak | 2046 | Łódź | Bieszczadzkie deserowe |
50 | Michał | Rosiak | Tak | 2048 | Warszawa | |
51 | Paweł | Stachurski | Tak | 2050 | Łańcut |