№ | Imię | Nazwisko | Zapłacone | Numer startowy | Kategoria | Miejscowość | Klub | Wybór godziny startu w dniu 18 lipca 2020 r. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konrad | Sztyler | Tak | 5001 | Senior II M - 30 | Tarnów | 08:03:00 | |
2 | Sławomir | Żurawski | Tak | 5002 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | PGBSportowaPaczka | 07:36:00 |
3 | Katarzyna | Zych | Tak | 5003 | Masters K - 40 | Tarnów | Bonnie & Clyde | 08:00:00 |
4 | Radka | Ślęczka | Tak | 5004 | Masters K - 40 | Jaworzno | Miraz Race Team | 08:03:00 |
5 | Marcin | Jakubowski | Tak | 5005 | Senior II M - 30 | Golina Wielka | gRUNwald Team Poznań | 07:30:00 |
6 | Piotr | Hyży | Tak | 5006 | Masters M - 40 | Tarnowiec | Bonnie & Clyde | 08:00:00 |
7 | Michał | Jurek | Tak | 5007 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | 07:21:00 | |
8 | Przemysław | Haas | Tak | 5008 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | Backpacking Okapi Team | 08:21:00 |
9 | Michał | Ignaszewski | Tak | 5009 | Senior II M - 30 | Radzyny | Drużyna Szpiku | 08:36:00 |
10 | Małgorzata | Dwornik | Tak | 5010 | Senior II K - 30 | Kraków | Warczące Szprychy | 07:57:00 |
11 | Grzegorz | Bodzioch | Tak | 5011 | Masters M - 40 | GORLICE | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | 08:00:00 |
12 | Natalia | Zdziechowicz | Tak | 5012 | Senior I K - 20 | Kraków | AZS UJ | 08:15:00 |
13 | Joanna | Pszeniczna | Tak | 5013 | Senior II K - 30 | Warszawa | Vege Runners | |
14 | Tomasz | Nowak | Tak | 5014 | Senior II M - 30 | Janowiec Wielkopolski | 08:03:00 | |
15 | Marta | Ignaszewska | Tak | 5015 | Masters K - 40 | Radzyny | Drużyna Szpiku | 08:36:00 |
16 | Paweł | Oliński | Tak | 5016 | Senior II M - 30 | Poznań | kibole w biegu | 08:03:00 |
17 | Jakub | Stanek | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Pleszew | |||
18 | Katarzyna | Kropiak | Nie | Senior II K - 30 | Sochaczew | Vege Runners | ||
19 | Justyna | Świętoniowska | Tak | 5017 | Senior II K - 30 | Rzeszów | Spartan Training Group Rzeszów | 08:36:00 |
20 | Dariusz | Kłoda | Tak | 5018 | Masters M - 40 | Czapury | Drużyna Szpiku | 08:33:00 |
21 | Łukasz | Frański | Tak | 5019 | Masters M - 40 | Nowy Tomyśl | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | 08:45:00 |
22 | Monika | Skrętek | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Jelenia Góra | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA. PL | ||
23 | Rafał | Kwaśniok | Tak | 5020 | Senior II M - 30 | Toszek | Night Runners Pyskowice | 08:36:00 |
24 | Jerzy | Surdacki | Tak | 5021 | Masters M - 40 | Gryfino | Drużyna Szpiku | 08:18:00 |
25 | Krzysiek | Popławski | Tak | 5022 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | Departament Biegów Górskich | 08:00:00 |
26 | Piotr | Flis | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Kraków | |||
27 | Rajmund | Kiełczyński | Tak | 5023 | Masters M - 40 | Lubin | Over 40 Team | 08:03:00 |
28 | Anna | Wenecka-Flis | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Kraków | |||
29 | Ryszard | Borówka | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Gdynia | |||
30 | Monika | Florczak | Tak | 5024 | Senior II K - 30 | Wrocław | RB Active | 07:30:00 |
31 | Bartosz | Szkódliński | Tak | 5025 | Masters M - 40 | Poznań | oddychajswobodnie.pl | 08:06:00 |
32 | Piotr | Pytlarczyk | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Pajęczno | Klub Biegacza Warta | ||
33 | Piotr | Magda | Tak | 5026 | Masters M - 40 | Pyskowice | Night Runners Pyskowice | 08:36:00 |
34 | Łukasz | Kopczyński | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | K-TEAM | ||
35 | Robert | Bielecki | Tak | 5027 | Weteran I M - 50 | Biała Podlaska | KEEN ON RUNNING | 08:00:00 |
36 | Iwona | Kojder | Tak | 5028 | Senior II K - 30 | Kręczki | 08:00:00 | |
37 | Agnieszka | Żelazny | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Gorlice | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | ||
38 | Maciej | Nowak | Tak | 5029 | Senior II M - 30 | KAŹMIERZ | 07:33:00 | |
39 | Szymon | Mistur | Tak | 5030 | Senior II M - 30 | Przybyszewo | 07:57:00 | |
40 | Małgorzata | Piecuch | Tak | 5031 | Weteran K - 50 | Przeworsk | 07:18:00 | |
41 | Agnieszka | Żelazny | Tak | 5032 | Masters K - 40 | Gorlice | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | 07:33:00 |
42 | Michał | Wierzchoń | Tak | 5033 | Masters M - 40 | Łódź | 08:06:00 | |
43 | Krzysiek | Brząkalski | Tak | 5034 | Senior I M - 20 | Płock | eAzymut.pl | 07:51:00 |
44 | Marcin | Hajduk | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Szczawno Zdrój | Wawrzynteam | ||
45 | Damian | Siepielski | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Nowa Wola | |||
46 | Artur | Jędrzejczak | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Kamionki | WLKP Mountain Team | ||
47 | Agnieszka | Gajewska | Tak | 5035 | Masters K - 40 | Rybnik | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | 08:15:00 |
48 | Katarzyna | Kiełczyńska | Tak | 5036 | Masters K - 40 | LUBIN | Over 40 Team | 08:03:00 |
49 | Norbert | Gorczyński | Tak | 5037 | Senior I M - 20 | Kudowa Zdrój | Kudowianka Run | 07:21:00 |
50 | Tomasz | Roszyk | Tak | 5038 | Masters M - 40 | Poznań | TKKF MPK Poznań | 08:36:00 |
51 | Łukasz | Wójciak | Tak | 5039 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | UmawianienabieganieTeam | 08:06:00 |
52 | Włodzimierz Stasiak | Stasiak | Tak | 5040 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | Pro-Run Wrocław | 07:15:00 |
53 | Agnieszka | Markiewicz | Tak | 5041 | Senior II K - 30 | Łosice | ProRunning Promotion | 07:24:00 |
54 | Tomasz | Wiater | Tak | 5042 | Masters M - 40 | Chorzów | 07:27:00 | |
55 | Magdalena | Roszyk | Tak | 5043 | Masters K - 40 | Poznań | Drużyna Szpiku | 08:36:00 |
56 | Monika | Majchrzak | Tak | 5044 | Masters K - 40 | Poznań | wkurw_team | 08:21:00 |
57 | Jarosław | Zerzut | Tak | 5045 | Weteran I M - 50 | Szczecin | śRUNdunia Szczecin | 08:15:00 |
58 | Ewa | Liberacka-Kopytek | Tak | 5046 | Masters K - 40 | Murowana Goślina | 08:06:00 | |
59 | Jacek | Skokowski | Tak | 5047 | Weteran I M - 50 | Szczecin | śRUNdunia Szczecin | 08:15:00 |
60 | Grzegorz | Kopytek | Tak | 5048 | Masters M - 40 | Murowana Goślina | 08:06:00 | |
61 | Piotr | Szmyt | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Poznań | Four runners group | ||
62 | Bartosz | Płucienniczak | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Koło | |||
63 | Tymon | Ostrouch | Tak | 5049 | Senior II M - 30 | Gorzów Wlkp | parkrun | 07:33:00 |
64 | Jaroslaw | Kuć | Tak | 5050 | Weteran I M - 50 | Kraków | Lacho Team | 07:48:00 |
65 | Daniel | Chmielowiec | Tak | 5051 | Senior II M - 30 | Szymbark | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | 08:30:00 |
66 | Sebastian | Machalski | Tak | 5052 | Masters M - 40 | Strzelin | KCK | 07:48:00 |
67 | Marek | Gonet | Tak | 5053 | Weteran I M - 50 | Otmice | MB Biuro Rachunkowe Serwis Opole | 07:33:00 |
68 | Ryszard | Rychłowski | Tak | 5054 | Masters M - 40 | Piła | 08:30:00 | |
69 | Dariusz | Skwara | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Rzeszów | |||
70 | Krystian | Marmurowicz | Tak | 5055 | Masters M - 40 | Katowice | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | 07:15:00 |
71 | Michał | Jaśkowiec | Nie | Senior I M - 20 | Prudnik | |||
72 | Magdalena | Runowicz | Tak | 5056 | Masters K - 40 | Kłodzko | 07:54:00 | |
73 | Marcin | Tokarczyk | Tak | 5057 | Masters M - 40 | Nysa | Athletics Nysa | 07:51:00 |
74 | Wojciech | Nowotarski | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | JAWORZNO | |||
75 | Katarzyna | Krajewska-Kłoda | Tak | 5058 | Masters K - 40 | Czapury | Drużyna Szpiku | 08:33:00 |
76 | Aneta | Regulska | Tak | 5059 | Senior II K - 30 | Wroclaw | Drużyna Szpiku | 08:15:00 |
77 | Patryk | Bińczarski | Tak | 5060 | Senior II M - 30 | Włocławek | 07:36:00 | |
78 | Dominik | Janiszewski | Tak | 5061 | Senior II M - 30 | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 08:00:00 | |
79 | Anna | Światowiec | Tak | 5062 | Masters K - 40 | Kraków | 07:18:00 | |
80 | Rafał | Wieliczko | Tak | 5063 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | 08:06:00 | |
81 | Kasia | Fojcik | Nie | Senior I K - 20 | Pszów | pieRUNskie canGÓRY | ||
82 | Dagmara | Wieliczko | Tak | 5064 | Senior II K - 30 | Wrocław | 08:06:00 | |
83 | Krzysztof | Łoaza | Tak | 5065 | Masters M - 40 | Pyskowice | Night Runners Pyskowice | 08:36:00 |
84 | Łukasz | Czerwiński | Tak | 5066 | Masters M - 40 | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Raffles Europejski Warsaw | 07:21:00 |
85 | Maria | Pawłowska-Lis | Nie | Masters K - 40 | JANOWIEC | MarusiabiegaPL | ||
86 | Beata | Pęcka | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Sosnowiec | |||
87 | Marek | Marciniak | Tak | 5067 | Masters M - 40 | Chocianów | STRAŻNIK LASU Rottweiler Team | 08:00:00 |
88 | Mariusz | Błędowski | Tak | 5068 | Masters M - 40 | Włocławek | AAC Ford Auto Styl Włocławek TEAM | 07:36:00 |
89 | Sławomir | Zygner | Tak | 5069 | Masters M - 40 | Rydzyna | R-TEAM Rydzyna | 07:54:00 |
90 | Maciej | Wódkiewicz | Tak | 5070 | Masters M - 40 | Tulce | WLKP Mountains Ultra Runners Team | 07:30:00 |
91 | Katarzyna | Mruczyńska-Pietruczanis | Tak | 5071 | Masters K - 40 | Węgrów | Wkurw_team / Aktywni Węgrów | 08:15:00 |
92 | Iwona | Bielecka | Tak | 5072 | Senior II K - 30 | Wroclaw | PRO-RUN WROCLAW | 08:27:00 |
93 | Marta | Puchała | Nie | Senior I M - 20 | Jelenia Góra | |||
94 | Łukasz | Junik | Tak | 5073 | Senior II M - 30 | Marcinkowice | MKS Siechnice | 07:45:00 |
95 | Mirosław | Lupa | Tak | 5074 | Weteran I M - 50 | Ścinawa | 07:57:00 | |
96 | Mariusz | Skurzyński | Tak | 5075 | Masters M - 40 | Wodzisław Śląski | ||
97 | Marta | Baier-Jastrząbek | Tak | 5076 | Masters M - 40 | Rożnowo | Obornicki Klub Leekoatletyczny | 07:51:00 |
98 | Dariusz | Twardy | Tak | 5077 | Weteran I M - 50 | Leszno | 07:18:00 | |
99 | Kornel | Nowak | Tak | 5078 | Masters M - 40 | Leszno | 07:18:00 | |
100 | Justyna | Konieczny | Nie | Senior II K - 30 | Pyskowice | Night Runners Pyskowice | ||
101 | Karol | Duda | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Pieszyce | Black Hat Ultra Team | ||
102 | Sylwia | Roszyk | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Koziegłowy | Albione | ||
103 | Krzysztof | Lazarowicz | Tak | 5079 | Senior II M - 30 | Paczków | 07:45:00 | |
104 | Sławomir | Iwachów | Tak | 5080 | Masters M - 40 | Kwidzyn | KKM / Mxtech Kwidzyn | 08:03:00 |
105 | Krzysztof | Kisiel | Tak | 5081 | Masters M - 40 | Kwidzyn | Cyklo Kwidzyn | 08:03:00 |
106 | Joanna | Szulc | Tak | 5082 | Masters K - 40 | Warszawa | Wybiegania MPK | 08:45:00 |
107 | Patryk | Pikos | Tak | 5083 | Senior II M - 30 | Polska Nowa Wieś | 07:54:00 | |
108 | Sławomir | Krzysztofik | Tak | 5084 | Masters M - 40 | Kożuchów | Over 40 Team | 08:03:00 |
109 | Ewa | Szyszko | Tak | 5085 | Masters K - 40 | Marki | Markowi Biegacze | 07:36:00 |
110 | Marek | Skwara | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Rzeszów | Szansa 21 Fundacja na rzecz osób z Zespołem Downa | ||
111 | Tomasz | Doniec | Nie | Senior I M - 20 | Wola | |||
112 | Mirosław | Kruczek | Tak | 5086 | Weteran I M - 50 | Lewin Brzeski | KW Opole | 08:27:00 |
113 | Grzegorz | Niedźwiedź | Tak | 5087 | Masters M - 40 | Łaziska Górne | Sts Biegaton | 08:27:00 |
114 | Magdalena | Jaworska | Tak | 5088 | Masters K - 40 | Poznań | GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze/Team KGB | 08:18:00 |
115 | Przemysław | Kozanecki | Tak | 5089 | Senior I M - 20 | Słubice | Wybiegać Marzenia Team | 07:27:00 |
116 | Hanna | Skrzypczak | Tak | 5090 | Weteran K - 50 | Miłosław | Browar Fortuna | 08:27:00 |
117 | Tomasz | Siwiaszczyk | Tak | 5091 | Masters M - 40 | Poznań | 08:18:00 | |
118 | Emil | Fedorowicz | Tak | 5092 | Senior I M - 20 | Opole Lubelskie | Ultrino AMATEUR | 07:18:00 |
119 | Piotr | Szmyt | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Poznań | Four runnersgroup | ||
120 | Ula | Janowska | Tak | 5093 | Masters K - 40 | Grudziądz | 07:36:00 | |
121 | Joanna | Pawlik | Tak | 5094 | Senior II K - 30 | Poznań | KS Pretorium Poznań | 08:15:00 |
122 | Magdalena | Lewicka | Tak | 5095 | Senior II K - 30 | Oborniki | Obornicki Klub Leekoatletyczny | 07:51:00 |
123 | Jarosław | Giel | Tak | 5096 | Senior II M - 30 | Nowy Tomyśl | NKB Chyży | |
124 | Joanna | Siennica | Tak | 5097 | Masters K - 40 | ŚWIDNICA | 08:06:00 | |
125 | Agnieszka | Kujawska | Tak | 5098 | Masters K - 40 | Suchedniów | 07:27:00 | |
126 | Ewelina | Mazur | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Gliwice | Biegaj z Trenerami | ||
127 | Fryderyk | Pociejowski | Tak | 5099 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | 07:33:00 | |
128 | Patryk | Łachan | Tak | 5100 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | wkurw_team | 07:27:00 |
129 | Aldona | Górna | Tak | 5101 | Masters K - 40 | Śrem | Żółwice w biegu | 07:51:00 |
130 | Hanna | Lange | Tak | 5102 | Masters K - 40 | Śrem | Żółwice w Biegu | 07:51:00 |
131 | Joanna | Młynek | Nie | Senior II K - 30 | Wałbrzych | Pomidorowa Alternatywa | ||
132 | Marcin | Lasocki | Tak | 5103 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl / Team ZabieganeDni | 08:36:00 |
133 | Malgorzata | Wojtaszek | Nie | Senior II K - 30 | Koło | |||
134 | Upit | Byczkowski | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Warszawa | |||
135 | Dorota | Czech | Tak | 5104 | Masters K - 40 | Kiełczów | Pro-Run Wrocław | 07:21:00 |
136 | Piotr | Wandel | Tak | 5105 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | Pro-Run | 07:15:00 |
137 | Andrzej | Popiel | Tak | 5106 | Senior II M - 30 | Kraków | popsmart.pl | 08:45:00 |
138 | Tomasz | Bura | Tak | 5107 | Senior II M - 30 | KRZYCKO WIELKIE | 08:30:00 | |
139 | Jarosław | Karbowski | Tak | 5108 | Masters M - 40 | Syców | 07:27:00 | |
140 | Marta | Lachowicz | Tak | 5109 | Senior II K - 30 | Wrocław | Night runners Wrocław | 08:21:00 |
141 | Joanna | Sznajder | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Głuchołazy | |||
142 | Ewa | Lewandowska | Tak | 5110 | Masters K - 40 | Tarnowskie Góry | 07:27:00 | |
143 | Marzena | Gibalska | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Rościsławice | |||
144 | Szczepan | Stawczyk | Tak | 5111 | Weteran II M | Radomsko | Biegacze w Radomsku | 08:18:00 |
145 | Marek | Zawis | Tak | 5112 | Weteran I M - 50 | pyskowice | 07:51:00 | |
146 | Mirona | Zielińska | Tak | 5113 | Masters K - 40 | Wrocław | 08:21:00 | |
147 | Alicja | Kukla-Kowalska | Tak | 5114 | Masters K - 40 | Lusówko | 08:15:00 | |
148 | Tomasz | Tokarczyk | Tak | 5115 | Masters M - 40 | Kalisz | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | 07:48:00 |
149 | Nataliya | Antoniewicz | Tak | 5116 | Senior II K - 30 | Grójec | - | 07:30:00 |
150 | Jacek | Kruszewski | Tak | 5117 | Masters M - 40 | Marki | Markowi Biegacze | 08:03:00 |
151 | Olga | Złotnicka | Tak | 5118 | Masters K - 40 | Świdnica | 08:06:00 | |
152 | Piotr | Krainski | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Czeladz | #czeladzbiega | ||
153 | Roman | Sosnowski | Tak | 5119 | Weteran I M - 50 | Kraków | Lacho Team | 07:45:00 |
154 | Marzanna | Borc | Tak | 5120 | Weteran K - 50 | Grudziądz | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz. | 07:51:00 |
155 | Damian | Truszkowski | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Zielona Góra | Albatrosy | ||
156 | Łukasz | Chęciński | Tak | 5121 | Masters M - 40 | Aleksandria II | 08:30:00 | |
157 | Katarzyna | Hryciuk | Tak | 5122 | Masters K - 40 | Warszawa | Ekobiegi | 07:36:00 |
158 | Mateusz | Laszewski | Tak | 5123 | Senior I M - 20 | Duszniki Zdrój | ZAYAVA | 08:45:00 |
159 | Paulina | Sobańska | Tak | 5124 | Senior II K - 30 | Tarnowo Podgórne | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | 07:21:00 |
160 | Tomasz | Gwozdecki | Tak | 5125 | Senior II M - 30 | Wroclaw | Zwyczuciemsmaku.pl | 08:03:00 |
161 | Krzysztof | Głowacki | Tak | 5126 | Senior II M - 30 | Łódź | 08:00:00 | |
162 | Michał | Grzeszczyk | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | Ekobiegi | ||
163 | Karolina | Gmaj | Tak | 5127 | Masters K - 40 | Grójec | 08:33:00 | |
164 | Daniel | Gmaj | Tak | 5128 | Senior II M - 30 | Grójec | 1983 | 08:33:00 |
165 | Paweł | Zieliński | Nie | Senior I M - 20 | Świdnica | |||
166 | Jarosław | Kłosiński | Nie | Weteran I M - 50 | Poznań | |||
167 | Paulina | Taraszewska | Tak | 5129 | Senior II K - 30 | Warszawa | 08:00:00 | |
168 | Ewa | Nosko | Tak | 5130 | Senior II M - 30 | Żagań | 07:18:00 | |
169 | Marek | Senftleben | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Leszno | |||
170 | Mirka | Senftleben | Nie | Senior II K - 30 | Leszno | |||
171 | Krzysztof | Ptaszyński | Tak | 5131 | Senior I M - 20 | Kościan | 07:51:00 | |
172 | Mariusz | Pijanka | Tak | 5132 | Masters M - 40 | Opole | 08:51:00 | |
173 | Tomasz | Koblański | Tak | 5133 | Senior II M - 30 | Legnica | Fitness Piekary Legnica | 08:51:00 |
174 | Milena | Kapelska-Koblańska | Tak | 5134 | Masters K - 40 | Legnica | Matner Running Team | 08:51:00 |
175 | Michał | Chorążyczewski | Tak | 5135 | Senior II M - 30 | Oborniki | Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny | 07:51:00 |
176 | Magdalena | Jaworska-Nizioł | Tak | 5136 | Senior II K - 30 | GRUDZIĄDZ | 07:36:00 | |
177 | Marcin | Leśniak | Tak | 5137 | Senior II M - 30 | Sulejówek | Zarażeni Bólem | 07:48:00 |
178 | Szymon | Kuczyński | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Zawonia | Zawonia TEAM | ||
179 | Krzysztof | Jezierski | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Śrem | Runner’s Power | ||
180 | Jan | Rink | Tak | 5138 | Masters M - 40 | BOLKÓW | 07:45:00 | |
181 | Marzena | Kowzan | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Wałbrzych | TEMMPO WAŁBRZYCH | ||
182 | Dariusz | Makowski | Tak | 5139 | Weteran I M - 50 | Chojna | KM Team | 08:00:00 |
183 | Bogusława | Jerzyk-Szamałek | Nie | Weteran K - 50 | Szczecin | Śrundunia | ||
184 | Edyta | Poniatowska-Tarkowska | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Szczecin | śRUNdunia | ||
185 | Jakub | Szyliński | Tak | 5140 | Weteran I M - 50 | Warszawa | 07:30:00 | |
186 | Maciej | Król | Tak | 5141 | Masters M - 40 | Brodnica | Night Runners | 07:54:00 |
187 | Andrzej | Cecuła | Nie | Senior I M - 20 | Głogów | |||
188 | Rafał | Grzesiak | Tak | 5142 | Masters M - 40 | Głogów | EMERYT | 07:18:00 |
189 | Magdalena | Skorek | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | Credit Suisse Running Group | ||
190 | Artur | Greser | Tak | 5143 | Masters M - 40 | Bogucin | OrganicRace Team | 08:00:00 |
191 | Krzysztof | Ludwikowski | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | |||
192 | Jarek | Siwek | Tak | 5144 | Masters M - 40 | Szczecin | 07:30:00 | |
193 | Sebastian | Badowski | Tak | 5145 | Masters M - 40 | Zawonia | Sebastian Badowski | 07:36:00 |
194 | Wojciech | Stronikowski | Tak | 5524 | Senior II M - 30 | Steblów | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | 07:36:00 |
195 | Michał | Bolewicz | Tak | 5146 | Senior I M - 20 | Radziejów | 08:06:00 | |
196 | Adrian | Kużel | Tak | 5147 | Masters M - 40 | Nowe Miasteczko | Latajace Gryfy | 07:24:00 |
197 | Grzegorz | Suchocki | Tak | 5148 | Weteran I M - 50 | Nowe Miasteczko | 08:27:00 | |
198 | Sławomir | Chyliński | Tak | 5149 | Masters M - 40 | Nowe Miasteczko | Kasta z Małego Miasta | 07:24:00 |
199 | Łukasz | Gospodarek | Tak | 5150 | Masters M - 40 | Janczewo | 07:48:00 | |
200 | Łukasz | Kamiński | Tak | 5151 | Senior II M - 30 | Małe Rudy | 07:33:00 | |
201 | Magdalena | Kaminska | Tak | 5152 | Senior II K - 30 | Małe Rudy | 07:33:00 | |
202 | Gökhan | Yüce | Tak | 5153 | Senior II M - 30 | Siemianowice Śląskie | Velesbitos | 08:21:00 |
203 | Izabella | Moskal | Tak | 5154 | Masters K - 40 | Poznań | TKKF MPK Poznań | 07:36:00 |
204 | Juan Gustavo | Agostini | Nie | Masters M - 40 | VISTALBA | A LA PAR TEAM | ||
205 | Piotr | Kardas | Tak | 5155 | Masters M - 40 | Góra | 08:30:00 | |
206 | Dariusz | Niedzielski | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Poznań | Vege Runners | ||
207 | Maciej | Wara-Wąsowski | Tak | 5156 | Weteran I M - 50 | Łódź | 08:33:00 | |
208 | Małgorzata | Wołczek | Tak | 5157 | Senior II K - 30 | Sulechów | 08:33:00 | |
209 | Robert | Miecznik | Tak | 5158 | Weteran I M - 50 | Tulce | 07:54:00 | |
210 | Krzysztof | Czajkowski | Tak | 5159 | Masters M - 40 | Powiercie Kolonia | Koło Biega | 08:00:00 |
211 | Monika | Bączyk | Tak | 5160 | Masters K - 40 | Szczecin | Monia Gym | 07:57:00 |
212 | Ewelina | Roman | Tak | 5161 | Senior II K - 30 | Szczecin | Monia Gym | 07:54:00 |
213 | Tomasz | Jasiński | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Pleszew | |||
214 | Mateusz | Goralewski | Tak | 5162 | Senior II M - 30 | Zaborów | 07:45:00 | |
215 | Łukasz | Szela | Tak | 5163 | Senior II M - 30 | Lubin | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | 08:21:00 |
216 | Christian | Terzoni | Tak | 5164 | Senior II M - 30 | Castelnovo ne Monti | Panda Team | 07:15:00 |
217 | Milena | Górecka | Tak | 5165 | Senior II K - 30 | Wronki | Panda Team🐼 | 07:48:00 |
218 | Michał | Kołtowski | Tak | 5166 | Senior II M - 30 | Wschowa | 07:51:00 | |
219 | Anna | Skupnik | Niedopłata | 5167 | Masters K - 40 | Wroclaw | 08:36:00 | |
220 | Karol | Szmidt | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Slesin | Szmidt i Syn | ||
221 | Mirosław | Białek | Tak | 5168 | Senior II M - 30 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza - Panda Team | 07:24:00 |
222 | Sandra | Pawlik-Niedziela | Nie | Senior II K - 30 | Sosnowiec | Biegowa kuźnia | ||
223 | Anna | Strauchold | Tak | 5169 | Masters K - 40 | Kamieniec Wrocławski | Pro Run Wrocław | 07:15:00 |
224 | Przemysław | Kuźma | Tak | 5170 | Weteran II M | Wieliczka | 07:51:00 | |
225 | Paweł | Szumny | Tak | 5171 | Senior II M - 30 | Józefów | 07:51:00 | |
226 | Dominika | Szymańska | Nie | Senior I K - 20 | Katowice | Pomykacze | ||
227 | Arkadiusz | Herchel | Tak | 5172 | Masters M - 40 | Grodków | 07:45:00 | |
228 | Włodek | Dziarnowski | Nie | Weteran II M | płock | biegamPłock team | ||
229 | Andrzej | Łuczków | Tak | 5173 | Weteran I M - 50 | Darłowo | 08:06:00 | |
230 | Roman | Sobański | Tak | 5174 | Masters M - 40 | Tarnowo Podgórne | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | 07:48:00 |
231 | Ryszard | Wojtas | Tak | 5175 | Weteran I M - 50 | Wągrowiec | ||
232 | Beata | Baraniak | Tak | 5176 | Masters K - 40 | Daszewice | Drużyna szpiku | 08:33:00 |
233 | Artur | Majewski | Tak | 5177 | Masters M - 40 | Gniezno | Direta Gniezno | 07:36:00 |
234 | Magdalena | Bąk - Spalińska | Nie | Senior I K - 20 | Sanok | |||
235 | Tomasz | Samosenek | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Nowa Ruda | Aktywna Nowa Ruda | ||
236 | Tadeusz | Tośko | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Szczecinek | Wild boar in the fog - Dzik we mgle | ||
237 | Elżbieta | Wieczorek | Tak | 5178 | Masters K - 40 | Wałbrzych | Pomidorowa Alternatywa | 08:48:00 |
238 | Ewa | Borkowska | Nie | Weteran II K | Złotow | wkurw-ream | ||
239 | Aleksander | Berg | Tak | 5179 | Senior II M - 30 | Kłodzko | 08:51:00 | |
240 | Joanna | Latos | Tak | 5180 | Masters K - 40 | Zielona Góra | 07:30:00 | |
241 | Paweł | Droździk | Nie | Masters M - 40 | nysa | wkb meta lubliniec | ||
242 | Marcin | Terlecki | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Częstochowa | TERLO | ||
243 | Adam | Świda | Tak | 5181 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | Mfinanse | 07:57:00 |
244 | Arkadiusz | Śliwka | Tak | 5182 | Masters M - 40 | Dzięgielów | olza cieszyn | 07:27:00 |
245 | Mirosław | Wujda | Tak | 5183 | Masters M - 40 | Dębno | Erni rulez | 08:36:00 |
246 | Krystian | Nowak | Tak | 5184 | Senior I M - 20 | Kuślin | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | 08:45:00 |
247 | Łukasz | Łagoda | Tak | 5185 | Masters M - 40 | Zawonia | AKTIV REHABILITACJA | 07:30:00 |
248 | Aleksandra | Rzepka | Nie | Senior I K - 20 | Warszawa | wkurw_team | ||
249 | Jan | Kierski | Tak | 5186 | Senior I M - 20 | Pszczyna | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | 08:51:00 |
250 | Robert | Słoboda | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Gryfino | |||
251 | Robert | Kępski | Tak | 5187 | Masters M - 40 | wrocław | 08:48:00 | |
252 | Paweł | Dembski | Tak | 5188 | Senior II M - 30 | Skórzewo | Przedwojewski Mountain Team | 07:18:00 |
253 | Mateusz | Chajdas | Tak | 5189 | Senior I M - 20 | Katowice | Inżynieria Biegania | 07:54:00 |
254 | Łukasz | Popko | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Lubań | |||
255 | Wojciech | Lewandowski | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | |||
256 | Daniel | Sobczak | Tak | 5190 | Senior II M - 30 | Opole | KB Sobótka | 07:18:00 |
257 | Marian | Kozłowski | Nie | Weteran II M | Ozimek | Żółwik Opole | ||
258 | Krzysztof | Sądel | Tak | 5191 | Weteran I M - 50 | Szczecin | 07:36:00 | |
259 | Marta | Kaniasty | Nie | Senior II K - 30 | Warszawa | |||
260 | Oskar | Lipiński | Tak | 5192 | Senior II M - 30 | Warszawa | 08:36:00 | |
261 | Paweł | Strzyżewski | Tak | 5193 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | 07:45:00 | |
262 | Konrad | Jarnot | Tak | 5194 | Senior II M - 30 | Katowice | Biegam w KATO :) | |
263 | Piotr | Olejniczak | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Leszno | |||
264 | Sandra | Pawlik-Niedziela | Tak | 5195 | Senior II K - 30 | Sosnowiec | Biegowa kuźnia | 07:24:00 |
265 | Marta | Adamiak | Nie | Senior II K - 30 | ZŁOTY STOK | Run4Gol | ||
266 | Sławomir | Biel | Tak | 5196 | Senior II M - 30 | Tychy | 07:27:00 | |
267 | Grzegorz | Sikorski | Tak | 5197 | Masters M - 40 | borysławice zamkowe | 07:45:00 | |
268 | Patryk | Moszyński | Nie | Senior I M - 20 | Szczecin | |||
269 | Paulina | Dudaronek | Nie | Senior I K - 20 | Szczecin | |||
270 | Jolanta | Rzywucka | Tak | 5198 | Masters K - 40 | Piła | 4 RUN Team Piła | 08:18:00 |
271 | Orfeusz | Kurzacz | Tak | 5199 | Masters M - 40 | Piła | 4 Run Team Piła | 08:18:00 |
272 | Izabela | Zielińska Czerbniak | Tak | 5200 | Masters K - 40 | Skorzewo | Tarnowo Podgórna Biega | 07:21:00 |
273 | Jakub | Kucharski | Tak | 5201 | Masters M - 40 | Gruszczyn | jku1979 | 07:18:00 |
274 | Ewelina | Draganek | Tak | 5202 | Senior II K - 30 | Wrocław | 08:00:00 | |
275 | Tomasz | Pawłowski | Tak | 5203 | Masters M - 40 | Dobrzyca | 07:36:00 | |
276 | Piotr | Pytlarczyk | Tak | 5204 | Masters M - 40 | Pajęczno | Klub Biegacza Warta | 07:48:00 |
277 | Marek | Styk | Tak | 5205 | Senior II M - 30 | Zielona Góra | 08:33:00 | |
278 | Krzysztof | Stelmach | Tak | 5206 | Masters M - 40 | Wieluń | 07:45:00 | |
279 | Łukasz | Tatys | Tak | 5207 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | 07:51:00 | |
280 | Agnieszka | Wietrzyńska | Tak | 5208 | Senior II K - 30 | Pyrzyce | Masz Przebiegane | 07:48:00 |
281 | Martyna | Moskwa | Tak | 5209 | Senior I K - 20 | Szczecin | Masz Przebiegane | 07:48:00 |
282 | Agnieszka | Osmolak | Tak | 5210 | Senior II K - 30 | Wrocław | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | 07:33:00 |
283 | Dariusz | Turlej | Tak | 5211 | Weteran II M | Warszawa | Kondycja | 07:57:00 |
284 | Michał | Brysz | Tak | 5212 | Senior II M - 30 | Kraków | SBG Podbieg | 07:18:00 |
285 | Łukasz | Heneczkowski | Tak | 5213 | Masters M - 40 | Poznań | Born to run | 07:57:00 |
286 | Aleksandra | Suchanek | Tak | 5214 | Senior II K - 30 | Pyskowice | Night Runners Pyskowice | 08:36:00 |
287 | Krzysztof | Głuszko | Tak | 5215 | Weteran II M | Góra | Mira Team | 07:21:00 |
288 | Marcin | Stanisz | Tak | 5216 | Senior II M - 30 | Pyskowice | Night Runners Pyskowice | 08:36:00 |
289 | Paweł | Woźniak | Tak | 5217 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | KLEP | 07:45:00 |
290 | Przemyslaw | Gołucki | Tak | 5218 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | 08:27:00 | |
291 | Agnieszka | Leśnik | Tak | 5219 | Senior I K - 20 | Wrocław | 07:36:00 | |
292 | Natalia | Stawska-Kisiała | Tak | 5220 | Senior II K - 30 | Kraków | Lacho Team | 08:33:00 |
293 | Roman | Jurczak | Nie | Weteran II M | Rzeszów | |||
294 | Przemysław | Trzeciak | Tak | 5221 | Weteran I M - 50 | Poznań | Biegadębiec-Poznań | 07:36:00 |
295 | Krzysztof | Twardowski | Tak | 5222 | Weteran I M - 50 | Wrocław | AMATOR | 08:18:00 |
296 | Tomasz | Świta | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Bielany Wrocławskie | Pro-Run Wrocław | ||
297 | Alina | Pogorzelska | Tak | 5223 | Weteran K - 50 | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | DB Leszczyny | 08:18:00 |
298 | Piotr | Chudy | Tak | 5224 | Masters M - 40 | Biadacz | KLIMA-ELEKTRO.PL | 07:57:00 |
299 | Łukasz | Wójcik | Tak | 5225 | Senior II M - 30 | Lublin | Cytrynowe Curry??? | 08:51:00 |
300 | Artur | Baturo | Tak | 5226 | Masters M - 40 | Marcinowice | Marcinowice Team | 08:06:00 |
301 | Natalia | Babiło | Nie | Senior II K - 30 | Szczecin | |||
302 | Anna | Czarny | Tak | 5227 | Masters K - 40 | Gdańsk | 08:30:00 | |
303 | Mariusz | Szewczyk | Tak | 5228 | Masters M - 40 | Kraków | 08:15:00 | |
304 | Rafał | Purol | Tak | 5229 | Masters M - 40 | Wronczynek | 07:33:00 | |
305 | Adam | Głąbica | Tak | 5230 | Weteran I M - 50 | Kamieniec Wr. | 08:30:00 | |
306 | Justyna | Głąbica | Tak | 5231 | Masters K - 40 | Kamieniec Wr. | 08:30:00 | |
307 | Wojciech | Leja | Tak | 5232 | Senior I M - 20 | Ślęza | Lejowie | 07:54:00 |
308 | Krzysztof | Bruss | Tak | 5233 | Masters M - 40 | Zalasewo | Drużyna Szpiku | 08:15:00 |
309 | Agnieszka | Grębowicz | Tak | 5234 | Senior II K - 30 | Janików | 07:36:00 | |
310 | Tomasz | Szela | Tak | 5235 | Senior II M - 30 | Lubin | KKSW Lubin Tae-Kwon Do | 08:21:00 |
311 | Monika | Dziubek | Tak | 5236 | Masters K - 40 | Dąbrowa Gónicza | W pogoni za duchem | 07:27:00 |
312 | Piotr | Kubicki | Tak | 5237 | Senior II M - 30 | Kościan | Kościan Team | 07:30:00 |
313 | Piotr | Załuski | Tak | 5238 | Masters M - 40 | Pecna | Pecna Team | 07:51:00 |
314 | Dominik | Załuski | Tak | 5239 | Senior I M - 20 | Pecna | Pecna Team | 07:51:00 |
315 | Beata | Wierzbicka | Tak | 5240 | Senior II K - 30 | Kłodzko | EBIEGI.PL | 08:24:00 |
316 | Daniel | Wierzbicki | Tak | 5241 | Senior II M - 30 | kłodzko | EBIEGI.PL | 08:24:00 |
317 | Marcin | Grabosz | Tak | 5242 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | 08:48:00 | |
318 | Radosław | Wróblewski | Tak | 5243 | Senior II M - 30 | Gniezno | Velux | 08:27:00 |
319 | Marek | Szyszka | Tak | 5244 | Senior II M - 30 | Mikołów | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | 08:18:00 |
320 | Tomasz | Domagała | Tak | 5245 | Senior II M - 30 | Dzierżoniów | Domagała | 07:33:00 |
321 | Ola | Żelazowska | Tak | 5246 | Senior II K - 30 | Wroclaw | Pro-Run Wroclaw | 07:54:00 |
322 | Bartosz | Borowiec | Tak | 5247 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | Pro-Run Wrocław | 07:54:00 |
323 | Katarzyna | Jaworska | Tak | 5248 | Masters K - 40 | Warszawa | 08:15:00 | |
324 | Łukasz | Jaworski | Tak | 5249 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | 08:48:00 | |
325 | Wiesław | Nowakowski | Tak | 5250 | Weteran II M | Przemyśl | - | 07:54:00 |
326 | Mariusz | Wijas | Tak | 5251 | Masters M - 40 | Kraków | 08:33:00 | |
327 | Katarzyna | Sabok- Muszyńska | Tak | 5252 | Senior II K - 30 | STRZELIN | 08:30:00 | |
328 | Anna | Rajczakowska | Tak | 5253 | Weteran K - 50 | Lądek-Zdrój | 08:15:00 | |
329 | Katarzyna | Fojcik | Tak | 5254 | Senior I K - 20 | Pszów (Gmina: Pszów) | Pierunskie Cangóry | 08:24:00 |
330 | Tomasz | Guzik | Tak | 5255 | Senior II M - 30 | Zawiercie | 08:00:00 | |
331 | Justyna | Barzak | Tak | 5256 | Senior II K - 30 | Strzelin | 08:30:00 | |
332 | Piotr | Plewa | Tak | 5257 | Masters M - 40 | Piła | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | 08:18:00 |
333 | Radosław | Roliński | Tak | 5258 | Masters M - 40 | Oleśnica | 07:45:00 | |
334 | Anita | Marcinkowska | Tak | 5259 | Senior II K - 30 | Luboń | 07:54:00 | |
335 | Tomek | Uznański | Tak | 5260 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | 07:33:00 | |
336 | Andrzej | Słupecki | Tak | 5261 | Senior I M - 20 | Malanowo Stare | 07:33:00 | |
337 | Juliusz | Żebrowski | Tak | 5262 | Senior I M - 20 | Suchy Las | Born To Run | 08:51:00 |
338 | Anna | Heneczkowska | Tak | 5263 | Senior I K - 20 | Kamionki | Born To Run | 08:30:00 |
339 | Filip | Morawski | Tak | 5264 | Masters M - 40 | Puszczykowo | MarcinSwiercTeam | 07:24:00 |
340 | Beata | Purwin | Nie | Weteran K - 50 | GRUDZIĄDZ | |||
341 | Piotr | Purwin | Nie | Weteran I M - 50 | GRUDZIĄDZ | |||
342 | Mariusz | Lewandowski | Tak | 5265 | Masters M - 40 | KWIDZYN | KKM MXTECH CYKLOTEAM | 08:03:00 |
343 | Karolina | Sarnowska | Tak | 5266 | Masters K - 40 | Warszawa | ProRunning Promotion | 07:48:00 |
344 | Marcin | Rosiecki | Tak | 5267 | Masters M - 40 | Byków | 08:36:00 | |
345 | Adam | Kaliszewski | Tak | 5268 | Weteran I M - 50 | Poznań | MPK Poznań | 07:30:00 |
346 | Mateusz | Zawada | Tak | 5269 | Senior I M - 20 | Warszawa | Zarażeni Bólem | 07:48:00 |
347 | Karol | Matysiak | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Poznań | OSH w biegu | ||
348 | Tomasz | Karolczak | Tak | 5270 | Masters M - 40 | Bojanowo | Kilińskiego Team | 07:21:00 |
349 | Marek | Seweryn | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Katowice | |||
350 | Bartłomiej | Werno | Tak | 5271 | Senior II M - 30 | Rawicz | 08:30:00 | |
351 | Przemysław | Jędrzak | Tak | 5272 | Masters M - 40 | Poznań | wybiegani team | 07:30:00 |
352 | Józef | Gawenda | Tak | 5273 | Masters M - 40 | Racibórz | Eko-okna runners | 08:24:00 |
353 | Marcin | Strof | Tak | 5274 | Senior II M - 30 | Syrynia | Eko-Okna Runners | 08:24:00 |
354 | Tomasz | Kwiatkowski | Tak | 5275 | Senior II M - 30 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyn Biega | 07:57:00 |
355 | Piotr | Zmysłowski | Tak | 5276 | Senior II M - 30 | Kwidzyn | KKM MXTECH CYKLOTEAM | 08:03:00 |
356 | Tomasz | Szyndlarewicz | Tak | 5277 | Masters M - 40 | Dobrzykowice | VOLVO Polska | 07:18:00 |
357 | Agnieszka | Pietrusiak | Tak | 5278 | Senior II K - 30 | Palędzie | 08:33:00 | |
358 | Jolanta | Będzińska | Tak | 5279 | Masters K - 40 | Poznań | 08:33:00 | |
359 | Paweł | Żehaluk | Tak | 5280 | Senior I M - 20 | Poznań | 08:33:00 | |
360 | Barbara | Fronczkowska | Tak | 5281 | Senior II K - 30 | Łódź | 07:45:00 | |
361 | Edyta | Ferenc-Szmuc | Tak | 5282 | Senior II K - 30 | LEWIN KŁODZKI | Kudowianka Run | 07:27:00 |
362 | Ewelina | Trzeciak | Tak | 5283 | Masters K - 40 | Legnica | 07:45:00 | |
363 | Damian | Przybylak | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Święciechowa | |||
364 | Ania | Hłasko | Tak | 5284 | Senior I K - 20 | Józefów | 07:36:00 | |
365 | Artur | Dąbrowski | Tak | 5285 | Senior II M - 30 | Łódź | 08:30:00 | |
366 | Katarzyna | Zakrzewska | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Palędzie | 3:33 TEAM | ||
367 | Paweł | Bębas | Tak | 5286 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | 08:30:00 | |
368 | Krystian | Wierbicki | Tak | 5287 | Masters M - 40 | Pszów | 08:24:00 | |
369 | Monika | Łatkowska | Tak | 5288 | Masters K - 40 | Chotomów | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO | 08:24:00 |
370 | Joanna | Cudziło | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Rzeszów | PKO Bank Polski SA | ||
371 | Sławomir | Ludwiczuk | Tak | 5289 | Senior II M - 30 | Wałbrzych | 07:45:00 | |
372 | Norbert | Wasiakowski | Tak | 5290 | Masters M - 40 | Pobiedziska | Orange Polska | 08:45:00 |
373 | Małgorzata | Leonarska | Tak | 5291 | Senior II K - 30 | Warszawa | Zdezorientowani | 07:33:00 |
374 | Marcin | Skrobek | Tak | 5292 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | 07:33:00 | |
375 | Adrian | Matuszczyk | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Szczepanek | |||
376 | Michał | Olszewski | Tak | 5293 | Masters M - 40 | Polkowice | 07:57:00 | |
377 | Arkadiusz | Skrzypiński | Tak | 5294 | Masters M - 40 | Leszno | Psi Patrol | 07:57:00 |
378 | Andrzej | Juraszek | Tak | 5295 | Senior I M - 20 | USTROŃ | Metheora Sport Team | 07:27:00 |
379 | Małgorzata | Kowalska | Tak | 5296 | Masters K - 40 | Jelcz-Laskowice | 07:36:00 | |
380 | Paweł | Kupper | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | |||
381 | Tomasz | Dobek | Tak | 5297 | Masters M - 40 | Płock | BiegamPłock team | 08:18:00 |
382 | Rafał | Boguszewski | Tak | 5298 | Senior I M - 20 | Warszawa | 07:45:00 | |
383 | Aleksandra | Kata | Tak | 5299 | Senior II K - 30 | Mirków | 08:27:00 | |
384 | Piotr | Sajewicz | Tak | 5300 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | Turbina Bałakowo | 07:54:00 |
385 | Przemysław | Ciesielski | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Łódź | |||
386 | Marcin | Szczepankiewicz | Tak | 5301 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS | 07:15:00 |
387 | Marcin | Koszałka | Tak | 5302 | Senior I M - 20 | Kraków | 08:45:00 | |
388 | Klaudia | Wojcieszak | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Legionowo | Bravehearts Legionowo | ||
389 | Marcin | Henel | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Głuszyca | NSK RUN | ||
390 | Filip | Matuška | Tak | 5303 | Masters M - 40 | Sokolnice | Thermo Fisher Running team | 08:00:00 |
391 | Agata | Abramowicz | Tak | 5304 | Senior I K - 20 | Brzeg Dolny | 08:45:00 | |
392 | Izabela | Kopiec | Tak | 5305 | Senior II K - 30 | Skrzyszów | INTER ROPE TEAM | 08:27:00 |
393 | Arkadiusz | Kopiec | Tak | 5306 | Masters M - 40 | Skrzyszów | 08:27:00 | |
394 | Milena | Kaleta | Nie | Senior II K - 30 | Zawiercie | Leśni Olimpijczycy | ||
395 | Mirosław | Malec | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Bolesławiec | |||
396 | Marcin | Ilków | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Głuszyca | NSK RUNS | ||
397 | Marcin | Ilków | Tak | 5307 | Masters M - 40 | Głuszyca | NSK RUNS | 08:21:00 |
398 | Jacek | Zubrzak | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Łódz | |||
399 | Grzegorz | Zielinski | Tak | 5308 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | 08:48:00 | |
400 | Pawel | Szymanik | Tak | 5309 | Masters M - 40 | Warszaw | Reebok Run Crew | 08:03:00 |
401 | Jakub | Lasek | Tak | 5310 | Senior II M - 30 | Opole | KW Opole | 08:36:00 |
402 | Waldemar | Piątek | Tak | 5311 | Masters M - 40 | Kalisz | 07:27:00 | |
403 | Rafał | Kondrakiewicz | Tak | 5312 | Masters M - 40 | Miłoszyce | 07:24:00 | |
404 | Adam | Spychalski | Tak | 5313 | Masters M - 40 | Ruda Śląska | 07:18:00 | |
405 | Grzegorz | Smusz | Tak | 5314 | Masters M - 40 | Stronie Slaskie | 08:18:00 | |
406 | Anna | Gabryel | Tak | 5315 | Senior II K - 30 | Tuczno | 08:00:00 | |
407 | Marcin | Wiatrów | Tak | 5316 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | 07:57:00 | |
408 | Sławomir | Gientkowski | Tak | 5317 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | 08:03:00 | |
409 | Łukasz | Smuga | Tak | 5318 | Senior II M - 30 | Warszawa | Szeregowy Biegacz | 07:33:00 |
410 | Agnieszka | Adamska | Tak | 5319 | Masters K - 40 | Wrocław | AKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓW | 08:51:00 |
411 | Grzegorz | Sajewicz | Tak | 5320 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | 08:45:00 | |
412 | Miroslav | Janočko | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Bernartice | Bernartice | ||
413 | Andrzej | Lamek | Tak | 5321 | Weteran I M - 50 | Ostrzeszów | Aktywny Ostrzeszów | 08:15:00 |
414 | Aleksandra | Kodzik | Nie | Senior II K - 30 | Gdansk | #fitdziadek | ||
415 | Grzegorz | Lewandowski | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Goleniów | Goleniów | ||
416 | Agnieszka | Szymańska | Tak | 5322 | Masters K - 40 | Wyszków | PKO Bank Polski | 07:57:00 |
417 | Adam | Szymański | Tak | 5323 | Masters M - 40 | Wyszków | 07:57:00 | |
418 | Paweł | Ślusarz | Nie | Senior I M - 20 | Gryfino | |||
419 | Artur | Sokołowski | Tak | 5324 | Masters M - 40 | Otwock | Team ZabieganeDni | 07:54:00 |
420 | Michał | Klyszcz | Tak | 5325 | Senior I M - 20 | otmice | Izbicko w Biegu | 07:30:00 |
421 | Agnieszka | Lach | Tak | 5326 | Masters K - 40 | Wrocław | 07:30:00 | |
422 | Ewa | Kupczak | Tak | 5327 | Masters K - 40 | Mroczeń | Sparta Ultra Team | 07:18:00 |
423 | Dominik | Jodłowski | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Kraków | |||
424 | Michał | Rosa | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Szczecin | RosaRun | ||
425 | Tomek | Sułek | Tak | 5328 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | 08:48:00 | |
426 | Jolanta | Gręzel-Gawron | Tak | 5329 | Masters K - 40 | polska nowa wieś | J.G Jolanta Gręzel-Gawron | 07:21:00 |
427 | Bolesław | Nozdryn-Płotnicki | Tak | 5330 | Masters M - 40 | Kietrz | 08:27:00 | |
428 | Łukasz | Łatkowski | Tak | 5331 | Masters M - 40 | CHOTOMÓW | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO | 08:24:00 |
429 | Tomasz | Bruderek | Tak | 5333 | Masters M - 40 | Jabłonna | Primum currere | 07:54:00 |
430 | Dominika | Szymańska | Tak | 5334 | Senior I K - 20 | Katowice | POMYKACZE | 07:24:00 |
431 | Przemo | Kózka | Tak | 5335 | Masters M - 40 | Skórzewo | Biegam¸ Bo Nie Lubię | 07:24:00 |
432 | Sławomir | Grucel | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Sosnowiec | 07:57:00 | ||
433 | Kamila | Mielcuch | Tak | 5336 | Senior I K - 20 | Poznań | wkurw_team | 08:21:00 |
434 | Marek | Kamiński | Tak | 5337 | Senior II M - 30 | Strzelin | Strzeliński Klub Biegacza | 08:30:00 |
435 | Modelska | Małgorzata | Tak | 5338 | Senior II K - 30 | Kraków | 07:33:00 | |
436 | Roman | Jurczak | Nie | Weteran II M | Rzeszów | Gepardy i Gazele Rzeszów | 07:18:00 | |
437 | Konrad | Malinowski | Tak | 5339 | Senior II M - 30 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | 08:33:00 | |
438 | Marcin | Skwarek | Tak | 5340 | Senior II M - 30 | Warszawa | smashing pĄpkins | 08:21:00 |
439 | Paweł | Jasiński | Tak | 5341 | Masters M - 40 | Wilczyn | Zmasakrowani | 07:57:00 |
440 | Bartosz | Sosnówka | Tak | 5342 | Senior II M - 30 | Działdowo | Klub Sosnowy | 08:21:00 |
441 | Marcin | Bis | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Gorzów Wlkp | Wierzbickirunningproject | ||
442 | Krzysztof | Rudnicki | Tak | 5343 | Senior II M - 30 | Kietrz | 08:27:00 | |
443 | Aleksandra | Rzepka | Tak | 5344 | Senior I K - 20 | Warszawa | wkurw_team | 08:21:00 |
444 | Andrzej | Hołowacz | Tak | 5345 | Masters M - 40 | Świebodzice | 08:45:00 | |
445 | Rafał | Gorzelany | Tak | 5346 | Senior II M - 30 | Rawicz | 07:18:00 | |
446 | Michal | Wanski | Tak | 5347 | Masters M - 40 | Frechen | 08:00:00 | |
447 | Michał | Parfieniuk | Tak | 5348 | Senior I M - 20 | Ogrodniczki | Białystok Biega Team | 08:21:00 |
448 | Daniel | Jędzura | Tak | 5349 | Masters M - 40 | Gliwice | BP Running Team Gliwice | 07:48:00 |
449 | Anna | Goncerzewicz | Tak | 5350 | Senior II K - 30 | Kwirynów | Basset Rolling Team/Stare Babice Biegaja | 07:36:00 |
450 | Rafał | Kowalczyk | Tak | 5351 | Senior I M - 20 | warszawa | Asics Frontrunner Poland | 08:27:00 |
451 | Michał | Ilkiewicz | Tak | 5352 | Masters M - 40 | Stare babice | Amciu | 08:27:00 |
452 | Rafal | Luzar | Tak | 5353 | Masters M - 40 | Opole | 07:33:00 | |
453 | Paweł | Barański | Tak | 5354 | Senior II M - 30 | Szprotawa | Wiechlice run | 08:21:00 |
454 | Dorota | Skibicka | Tak | 5355 | Masters K - 40 | Warszawa | PZU Sport Team | 07:48:00 |
455 | Joanna | Kozłowska | Tak | 5356 | Weteran K - 50 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 07:51:00 | |
456 | Jarosław | Wyrębski | Tak | 5357 | Masters M - 40 | Bydgoszcz | 07:30:00 | |
457 | Joanna | Susmanek | Tak | 5358 | Senior II K - 30 | Wrocław | EY Run4Fun | 07:36:00 |
458 | Piotr | Kułakowski | Tak | 5359 | Weteran II M | Konstancin-Jeziorna | Człapacze | 08:51:00 |
459 | Krzysztof | Grzyb | Tak | 5360 | Masters M - 40 | Poznań | 07:45:00 | |
460 | Roman | Waściński | Tak | 5361 | Weteran I M - 50 | Gołaszyn | Pędzi - Para | 07:21:00 |
461 | Edyta | Waścińska | Tak | 5362 | Weteran K - 50 | Gołaszyn | Pędzi - Para | 07:21:00 |
462 | Andrzej | Karczewski | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Szczecinek | 07:24:00 | ||
463 | Andrzej | Karczewski | Tak | 5363 | Senior II M - 30 | Szczecinek | 07:24:00 | |
464 | Tomasz | Knobloch | Tak | 5364 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | The Pindols | 07:48:00 |
465 | Janusz | Przyłudzki | Tak | 5365 | Weteran II M | Mikołów | 08:15:00 | |
466 | Marcin | Baniak | Tak | 5366 | Masters M - 40 | Michałowice | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice/Młyn Trail Michałowice | 07:51:00 |
467 | Teresa | Warzecha | Tak | 5367 | Weteran K - 50 | WILAMOWA | Runners Team Nysa | 08:51:00 |
468 | Marcin | Banaś | Tak | 5368 | Masters M - 40 | Szczecin | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | 08:18:00 |
469 | Danuta | Pawłowska | Tak | 5369 | Masters K - 40 | Otrębusy | 07:33:00 | |
470 | Seweryn | Lecki | Tak | 5370 | Senior II M - 30 | Szczecinek | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | 07:24:00 |
471 | Łubian | Michał | Tak | 5371 | Masters M - 40 | Garwolin | CSIOZ | 08:24:00 |
472 | Sebastian | Lach | Tak | 5372 | Masters M - 40 | Grodków | 07:27:00 | |
473 | Grzegorz | Rejman | Tak | 5373 | Senior II M - 30 | Wałbrzych | Salomon Ambassador Poland | 07:27:00 |
474 | Paulina | Bagińska | Tak | 5374 | Masters K - 40 | Rydzyna | 07:21:00 | |
475 | Christoph | Müller | Tak | 5375 | Senior II M - 30 | Zeulenroda-Triebes | Zeulenroda Presstechnik | 07:27:00 |
476 | Anna | Pawluk | Tak | 5376 | Senior II K - 30 | Brzeg | 07:57:00 | |
477 | Katarzyna | Koziczak | Tak | 5377 | Senior II K - 30 | Wroclaw | 07:21:00 | |
478 | Pavel | Krejčí | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Pečky | Lukyho Piráti | ||
479 | Agnieszka | Szewczenko | Tak | 5378 | Senior II K - 30 | Bolesławiec | Cross Trening Box Bolesławiec | 08:45:00 |
480 | Agata | Zalewska | Tak | 5379 | Senior II K - 30 | Raciborowice Dolne | Klub Biegacza Bolesławiec | 08:45:00 |
481 | Dobrovoczky | István | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Érd | TuttoBici | ||
482 | Michał | Basiak | Nie | Senior I M - 20 | Józefów | |||
483 | Marcin | Poźniak | Tak | 5380 | Senior II M - 30 | Pyskowice | Night Runners Pyskowice | 08:36:00 |
484 | Agnieszka | Wałecka | Tak | 5381 | Masters K - 40 | Sulechów | 3W | 08:33:00 |
485 | Kacper | Wołosz | Tak | 5382 | Senior II M - 30 | Bolesławiec | Blue Runner | 08:30:00 |
486 | Łukasz | Flisiński | Tak | 5383 | Senior II M - 30 | Sosnowiec | 07:27:00 | |
487 | Andrzej | Paczos | Tak | 5384 | Senior I M - 20 | Piechowice | 07:54:00 | |
488 | Marta | Bednarz | Tak | 5385 | Senior II K - 30 | Warszawa | Adidas Warsaw Runners | 08:30:00 |
489 | Anna | Pomianowska | Tak | 5386 | Masters K - 40 | Wronki | 08:21:00 | |
490 | Marcin | Wiener | Tak | 5387 | Masters M - 40 | KATOWICE | Jesus Saves | 08:51:00 |
491 | Ireneusz | Kirkiewicz | Tak | 5388 | Masters M - 40 | Oława | Kolega Maćka Oława | 08:24:00 |
492 | Artur | Mazurek | Tak | 5389 | Weteran I M - 50 | Czarny Bór | Gmina Ludzi z Pasją | 08:27:00 |
493 | Józef | Paszkiewicz | Tak | 5390 | Senior II M - 30 | Murowana Goślina | 08:33:00 | |
494 | Dariusz | Klima | Tak | 5391 | Senior II M - 30 | Siemianowice Śląskie | 08:03:00 | |
495 | Marcin | Borowicz | Tak | 5392 | Masters M - 40 | POZNAŃ | Quay Poznań | 07:18:00 |
496 | Paulina | Borowicz | Tak | 5393 | Masters K - 40 | Poznań | Quay Poznań | 07:18:00 |
497 | Marcin | Hajduk | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Szczawno Zdrój | |||
498 | Piotr | Snarski | Tak | 5394 | Senior II M - 30 | warszawa | Adidas Runners Warsaw | 07:51:00 |
499 | Teresa | Makarońska | Nie | Weteran K - 50 | Paczków | Runners Team Nysa | ||
500 | Teresa | Makarońska | Tak | 5395 | Weteran K - 50 | Wilamowa | Runners Team Nysa | 07:24:00 |
501 | Damian | Pabijańczyk | Tak | 5396 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | 07:27:00 | |
502 | Justyna | Ignatowska | Nie | Senior II K - 30 | Nysa | CAFFEDELMONDO.PL | ||
503 | Jarek | Ptak | Tak | 5397 | Masters M - 40 | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 08:27:00 | |
504 | Michal | Czachowski | Nie | Weteran I M - 50 | Warszawa | 08:45:00 | ||
505 | Paweł | Chojecki | Tak | 5398 | Masters M - 40 | Zbuczyn | Zbucki Ruch | 07:48:00 |
506 | Urszula | Hangiel | Tak | 5399 | Senior II K - 30 | Warsaw | Żwawe żółwie | 08:45:00 |
507 | Tomasz | Hapunowicz | Tak | 5400 | Masters M - 40 | Zbuczyn | Zbucki Ruch | 07:48:00 |
508 | Jakub | Baran | Tak | 5401 | Senior II M - 30 | Warszawa | Lemiesz Team | 08:51:00 |
509 | Marta | Grech-Baran | Tak | 5402 | Senior II K - 30 | Warszawa | 08:51:00 | |
510 | Jan Jakub | Waniowski | Tak | 5403 | Senior II M - 30 | Krapkowice | 08:06:00 | |
511 | Łukasz | Jagielski | Tak | 5404 | Senior II M - 30 | Leszno | LeszNO Limits Runners | 07:21:00 |
512 | Yann | Morello | Tak | 5405 | Senior I M - 20 | La Penne sur Huveaune | Team Provence Endurance | 07:15:00 |
513 | Patrycja | Dąbkowska | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Barchlin | Speedfeet'16 | ||
514 | Mateusz | Kotwicki | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Marcinkowice | |||
515 | Krzysztof | Bednarski | Tak | 5406 | Weteran I M - 50 | Kluczbork | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | 08:24:00 |
516 | Leszek | Lewoc | Tak | 5407 | Weteran I M - 50 | Hneryków | 07:24:00 | |
517 | Krzysztof | Bednarski | Tak | 5408 | Senior I M - 20 | Kluczbork | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | 08:24:00 |
518 | Szymon | Kuczyński | Tak | 5409 | Masters M - 40 | Zawonia | 07:36:00 | |
519 | Rafał | Marciniak | Tak | 5410 | Senior II M - 30 | Gliwice | 08:06:00 | |
520 | Davy | Sanchis | Nie | Masters M - 40 | BLOIS | TOUT CHAILLES COURT | ||
521 | Justyna | Formela | Tak | 5411 | Masters K - 40 | Ostrów Wlkp | 07:33:00 | |
522 | Wojciech | Miśkiewicz | Tak | 5412 | Senior II M - 30 | Zgierz | 07:33:00 | |
523 | Radomił | Maślak | Tak | 5413 | Masters M - 40 | Kwirynów | Stare Babice Biegają | 07:36:00 |
524 | Łukasz | Ihnatowicz | Tak | 5414 | Senior II M - 30 | Gliwice | 08:06:00 | |
525 | Zbigniew | Czarnecki | Tak | 5415 | Weteran I M - 50 | Warszawa | Stare Babice Biegają | 07:36:00 |
526 | Piotr | Adam | Tak | 5416 | Masters M - 40 | Żerniki Wrocławskie | Wroclaw Marathon Team | 07:30:00 |
527 | Krystian | Parandyk | Tak | 5417 | Senior II M - 30 | Stara Wieś | 08:06:00 | |
528 | Katarzyna | Stanek | Nie | Senior II K - 30 | Bytom | |||
529 | Arkadiusz | Dukała | Tak | 5418 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa- Zalesie Górne | Nationale-Nederlanden Team | 07:48:00 |
530 | Roman | Pudelko | Tak | 5419 | Senior II M - 30 | Chróścina | 07:48:00 | |
531 | Beata | Lepiarz | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Kraków | |||
532 | Małgorzata | Potrykus | Tak | 5420 | Weteran K - 50 | Koleczkowo gm. Szemud | runpassion.pl | 07:24:00 |
533 | Adam | Bączyk | Tak | 5421 | Masters M - 40 | Szczecin | Moniagym | 07:57:00 |
534 | Aneta | Hermanowicz | Tak | 5422 | Senior II K - 30 | Gdynia | 07:21:00 | |
535 | Tomasz | Borowski | Tak | 5423 | Weteran I M - 50 | Miastko | Hamer | 07:21:00 |
536 | Artur | Kiedowski | Tak | 5424 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | 07:21:00 | |
537 | Davy | Sanchis | Nie | Masters M - 40 | BLOIS | TOUT CHAILLES COURT | ||
538 | Davy | Sanchis | Tak | 5425 | Masters M - 40 | CHAUMONT-SUR-LOIRE | TOUT CHAILLES COURT | 07:21:00 |
539 | Anita | Piątek | Nie | Senior II K - 30 | Wrocław | FRONTREAR | ||
540 | Michał | Pocięgiel | Tak | 5426 | Senior II M - 30 | Radziszów | Skawina Biega | 07:30:00 |
541 | Agnieszka | Cudnik | Nie | Masters K - 40 | GŁUCHOŁAZY | KTUKOL | ||
542 | Michał | Kuczyński | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | FRONTREAR | ||
543 | Bartłomiej | Matysiak | Tak | 5427 | Masters M - 40 | Czachówek | Wild Ultra Warriors | 07:54:00 |
544 | Krzysztof | Młynarczyk | Tak | 5428 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | 07:30:00 | |
545 | Paweł | Grondys | Tak | 5429 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | 07:21:00 | |
546 | Anna | Mastyga | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Głuchołazy | Andrea team | ||
547 | Andrzej | Mastyga | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Głuchołazy | Andrea team | ||
548 | Mariusz | Dąbrowski | Tak | 5430 | Weteran I M - 50 | Wrocław | 07:15:00 | |
549 | Mariusz | Musiolik | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Gorzyce | |||
550 | Jarosław | Włodarczyk | Tak | 5431 | Masters M - 40 | Jelenia Góra | Zorka Jelonki Running Team | 08:21:00 |
551 | Piotr | Popławski | Tak | 5432 | Senior II M - 30 | Łosice | PGB Sportowa Paczka | 07:15:00 |
552 | Kinga | Gomołysek | Tak | 5433 | Senior II K - 30 | Wrocław | Karkonosz Running Team | 07:15:00 |
553 | Grzegorz | Wiśniewski | Tak | 5434 | Masters M - 40 | Rokietnica | 07:36:00 | |
554 | Radosław | Chyb | Tak | 5435 | Masters M - 40 | Gdynia | run-passion.pl team | 07:15:00 |
555 | Grzegorz | Ginter | Tak | 5436 | Senior II M - 30 | Kraków | AZS Collegium Medicum UJ | 07:30:00 |
556 | Robert | Gałecki | Tak | 5437 | Senior II M - 30 | Kiełczów | HFB | 08:18:00 |
557 | Tomasz | Burzec | Tak | 5438 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | HFB | 08:24:00 |
558 | Maciej | Stolpe | Tak | 5439 | Weteran I M - 50 | Luboń | MpkPoznan | 08:36:00 |
559 | Patrycja | Malecka-Leń | Tak | 5440 | Senior II K - 30 | Rzeszów | Stajnia Balona | 07:15:00 |
560 | Emilia | Boruta-Kołodziej | Tak | 5441 | Senior II K - 30 | Wrocław | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | 07:15:00 |
561 | Tomasz | Haleszczuk | Tak | 5442 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | 07:15:00 |
562 | Grzegorz | Szczepaniak | Tak | 5443 | Weteran I M - 50 | Warszawa | BOŚ | 08:06:00 |
563 | Dariusz | Sobolewski | Tak | 5444 | Senior II M - 30 | Kożuchów | Borel Marathon team | 07:24:00 |
564 | Adam | Henschke | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Komorniki | |||
565 | Magdalena | Wilk | Tak | 5445 | Masters K - 40 | Warszawa | Ultrapośladach/Team ZabieganeDni | 08:06:00 |
566 | Zuzanna | Urbanik | Tak | 5446 | Masters K - 40 | Wierzbna | 07:27:00 | |
567 | Michał | Czachowski | Tak | 5447 | Weteran I M - 50 | Warsaw | Żwawe żółwie | 08:45:00 |
568 | Ewelina | Szawara-Ziółkowska | Tak | 5448 | Senior II K - 30 | Jelcz-Laskowice | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | 07:36:00 |
569 | Michał | Jasak | Tak | 5449 | Senior II M - 30 | Gryfino | Royal Runners Team | 08:15:00 |
570 | Tomek | Ciepliński | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Jelenia Góra | Wertykalna Kotlina | ||
571 | Janusz | Gruszka | Tak | 5450 | Senior II M - 30 | Brzezinki | Kita Team | 08:03:00 |
572 | Jacek | Babiarz | Tak | 5451 | Senior II M - 30 | Kluczbork | KITA TEAM | 08:03:00 |
573 | Przemek | Mormul | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Krakow | W Pogoni Za Marzeniami | ||
574 | Arkadiusz | Sitek | Tak | 5452 | Masters M - 40 | Węgrów | Aktywni Węgrów | 08:18:00 |
575 | Radosław | Chudzik | Tak | 5453 | Masters M - 40 | Łódź | 07:18:00 | |
576 | Krzysztof | Lewandowski | Tak | 5454 | Weteran I M - 50 | Łódź | 08:45:00 | |
577 | Damian | Stachura | Tak | 5455 | Senior II M - 30 | Lubin | 08:06:00 | |
578 | Wojciech | Lewandowski | Tak | 5456 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | 07:57:00 | |
579 | Grzegorz | Cebula | Tak | 5457 | Weteran I M - 50 | Iwiny | 08:06:00 | |
580 | Magdalena | Cichoń | Tak | 5458 | Masters K - 40 | Opole | 08:03:00 | |
581 | Janusz | Wyrąbkiewicz | Tak | 5459 | Weteran II M | Ciechocinek | NO LIMITS | 07:45:00 |
582 | Magdalena | Baszta | Nie | Senior II K - 30 | Warszawa | |||
583 | Kazimierz | Jabłoński | Tak | 5460 | Weteran II M | Prądy | SPRINTER PRĄDY | 08:06:00 |
584 | Yaroslav | Hordey | Tak | 5461 | Masters M - 40 | WINÓW | SPRINTERPRĄDY | 08:06:00 |
585 | Paweł | Mołodecki | Tak | 5462 | Masters M - 40 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | 07:57:00 | |
586 | Katarzyna | Kalinowska | Tak | 5463 | Senior II K - 30 | Sieradz | 07:51:00 | |
587 | Adam | Wrześniak | Tak | 5464 | Masters M - 40 | WROCŁAW | Dziki z Psiego Pola | 07:15:00 |
588 | Paweł | Niżewski | Tak | 5465 | Masters M - 40 | Czapury | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | 07:24:00 |
589 | Dominik | Chlupáč | Tak | 5466 | Senior I M - 20 | Brno | SportObchod.cz | 08:00:00 |
590 | Rafał | Krakowiak | Tak | 5467 | Senior II M - 30 | Krosno | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | 07:24:00 |
591 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | Tak | 5468 | Masters M - 40 | Krosno | Krakowiak Ultra Team | 07:24:00 |
592 | Daniel | Firlet | Tak | 5469 | Masters M - 40 | Bogatynia | Hosnet SKW Izery Bogatynia | 07:15:00 |
593 | Grzegorz | Gajda | Tak | 5470 | Senior II M - 30 | Rybnik | 08:15:00 | |
594 | Małgorzata | Mikołajek | Nie | Senior II K - 30 | Wrocław | Pro- Run Wrocław | ||
595 | Mariola | Rólka | Tak | 5471 | Masters K - 40 | Gliwice | Bracia Pietrzak Running Team | 07:48:00 |
596 | Bartłomiej | Kordecki | Tak | 5472 | Senior II M - 30 | Brzesko | WCHSZT | 07:45:00 |
597 | Elżbieta | Leszczyńska-Dominiak | Tak | 5473 | Weteran II K | Warszawa | Lasy wawerskie | 07:54:00 |
598 | Marcin | Nowak | Tak | 5474 | Senior II M - 30 | Mosina | Krakowiak Ultra Team | 07:24:00 |
599 | Przemysław | Marciniak | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Prudnik | NOA | ||
600 | Radek | Urbanik | Tak | 5475 | Masters M - 40 | Wierzbna | 07:27:00 | |
601 | Andrzej | Grębowicz | Tak | 5476 | Masters M - 40 | Janików | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | 07:36:00 |
602 | Sebastian | Jankowski | Tak | 5477 | Masters M - 40 | Wieliszew | Wieliszew Heron Team | 07:54:00 |
603 | Zbigniew | Porczyk | Tak | 5478 | Senior II M - 30 | Warszawa | Power Training | 07:24:00 |
604 | Jacek | Walac | Tak | 5479 | Senior II M - 30 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 08:18:00 |
605 | Tomasz | Białowąs | Tak | 5480 | Senior II M - 30 | Rzeszów | Stajnia Balona | 07:18:00 |
606 | Lukáš | Růžička | Tak | 5519 | Senior II M - 30 | Javornice | Runsport Team | 08:18:00 |
607 | Robert | Sarbowski | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Kargowa | Zimnolubni | ||
608 | Sylwia | Krzyzińska | Tak | 5481 | Masters K - 40 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 08:15:00 |
609 | Małgorzata | Frankenberg | Tak | 5482 | Weteran II K | Łódź | Biegacz Nowosolna | 07:45:00 |
610 | Tomasz | Małek | Tak | 5483 | Senior I M - 20 | Gaworzyce | 07:21:00 | |
611 | Mateusz | Morawa | Tak | 5484 | Masters M - 40 | Radziszów | Lacho Team | 08:24:00 |
612 | Kamila | Wójcik | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Kraków | Lacho Team | ||
613 | Leszek | Kosiorowski | Tak | 5485 | Weteran I M - 50 | Jelenia Góra | Bieg Piastów Team | 07:33:00 |
614 | Aleksander | Kurkus | Tak | 5486 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 08:15:00 |
615 | Piotr | Łęcki | Tak | 5487 | Senior II M - 30 | Gliwice | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | 07:48:00 |
616 | Tomasz | Kińczyk | Tak | 5488 | Masters M - 40 | Oława | Termy Jakuba | 08:51:00 |
617 | Damian | Kozioł | Tak | 5489 | Senior II M - 30 | Złoty Stok | MarcinSwiercTEAM | 07:15:00 |
618 | Michał | Czuba | Tak | 5490 | Senior II M - 30 | ligota zamecka | 07:51:00 | |
619 | Andrzej | Mika | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | |||
620 | Adam | Kaźmierczyk | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Katowice | |||
621 | Bartłomiej | Plaszczyk | Tak | 5491 | Senior II M - 30 | Głogów | 4 RBLog | 08:03:00 |
622 | Kasia | Niedźwiecka | Tak | 5492 | Weteran K - 50 | Warszawa | Ekobiegi | 07:30:00 |
623 | Marek | Zapiór | Tak | 5493 | Weteran I M - 50 | Bytom | ZET | 07:18:00 |
624 | Katarzyna | Zasławska | Tak | 5494 | Weteran K - 50 | Wrocław | Zakochaj się w bieganiu | 07:54:00 |
625 | Michał | Mężykowski | Tak | 5495 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | 08:27:00 | |
626 | Jacek | Baranowski | Tak | 5496 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | JacekBiega Running Team | 08:33:00 |
627 | Marek | Sadowski | Tak | 5497 | Weteran I M - 50 | Góra | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 08:00:00 |
628 | Norbert | Promirski | Tak | 5498 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | 08:45:00 | |
629 | Martyna | Olesińska | Nie | Senior II K - 30 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | W Pogoni Za Duchem | ||
630 | Aleksander | Malong | Tak | 5499 | Weteran I M - 50 | Kluczbork | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | 08:24:00 |
631 | Adam | Flaszewski | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | ||
632 | Paweł | Jabłoński | Tak | 5500 | Masters M - 40 | Kudowa-Zdrój | Kudowianka Run | 07:27:00 |
633 | Tomasz | Antosiak | Tak | 5501 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | Tmteam | 08:00:00 |
634 | Jacek | Klosek | Tak | 5502 | Senior II M - 30 | Racibórz | Instal-Tech Team | 08:06:00 |
635 | Piotr | Szumliński | Tak | 5503 | Senior II M - 30 | Kraków | ATTIQ TEAM | 07:15:00 |
636 | Aneta | Szwajka | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Stalowa Wola | Stajnia Balona | ||
637 | Justyna | Łaskawska | Tak | 5504 | Masters K - 40 | Warszawa | 07:30:00 | |
638 | Dawid | Malinowski | Tak | 5505 | Senior I M - 20 | Oleśnica | 08:30:00 | |
639 | Martyna | Olesińska | Tak | 5506 | Senior II K - 30 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | W Pogoni Za Duchem | 07:27:00 |
640 | Daniel | Żuchowski | Tak | 5523 | Senior II M - 30 | Kraków | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | 07:21:00 |
641 | Bartosz | Tomanek | Tak | 5507 | Senior II M - 30 | Warszawa | SSW Pragmatic Solutions | 07:45:00 |
642 | Emilia | Korbanek | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Poznań | gRUNwald Team Poznań | ||
643 | Emilia | Korbanek | Tak | 5508 | Masters K - 40 | Poznań | gRUNwald Team Poznań | 08:48:00 |
644 | Rafał | Folaron | Tak | 5509 | Senior II M - 30 | Dobrzykowice | 08:30:00 | |
645 | Kamila | Wójcik | Tak | 5510 | Masters K - 40 | Kraków | Lacho Team | 08:24:00 |
646 | Jan | Szafrański | Tak | 5511 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | Panthers Wrocław | 08:24:00 |
647 | Wojciech | Mazik | Tak | 5512 | Senior I M - 20 | Poznań | 08:27:00 | |
648 | Sławomir | Grucel | Tak | 5513 | Senior II M - 30 | Sosnowiec | 07:57:00 | |
649 | Michał | Śmiechowski | Tak | 5514 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | Panthers Wrocław | 08:24:00 |
650 | Ewelina | Kolaj | Tak | 5515 | Senior II K - 30 | Warszawa | 08:03:00 | |
651 | Robert | Siudek | Tak | 5516 | Senior II M - 30 | Kraków | Marcin Świerc Team | 08:33:00 |
652 | Paweł | Poprawski | Tak | 5517 | Senior II M - 30 | Poznań | 08:18:00 | |
653 | Adam | Kowalczyk | Tak | 5518 | Masters M - 40 | Mikołów | 08:21:00 |