Lp. | Name | Surname | Paid | Bib | Category | City | Club | Wybór godziny startu w dniu 19 lipca 2020 r. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasz | Kusal | Yes | 8001 | Senior I M - 20 | Opole | 09:03:00 | |
2 | Katarzyna | Szczotka | Yes | 8002 | Senior I M - 20 | Poznań | ||
3 | Urszula | Zywer | Yes | 8003 | Senior I K - 20 | Żarów | WATAHA | 09:48:00 |
4 | Monika | Tazbir | No | Senior II K - 30 | Będzin | |||
5 | Magdalena | Maj | Yes | 8004 | Senior II K - 30 | Rokietnica | GRAŻYNKI OCR | 09:03:00 |
6 | Agata | Soja-Wawryszewicz | Yes | 8005 | Masters K - 40 | Wrocław | 09:42:00 | |
7 | Justyna | Rakus | Yes | 8006 | Masters K - 40 | Czestochowa | 08:36:00 | |
8 | Łukasz | Frański | Yes | 8007 | Masters M - 40 | Nowy Tomyśl | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | 09:30:00 |
9 | Przemysław | Kaczmarczyk | Yes | 8008 | Senior I M - 20 | Rolantowice | 140minut.pl | 08:42:00 |
10 | Aleksander | Konca | No | Senior I M - 20 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | KB OżarówMazowiecki Biega | ||
11 | Adela | Maziarek | Yes | 8009 | Senior II K - 30 | Niemodlin | 09:30:00 | |
12 | Janina | Gonera | Yes | 8010 | Weteran II K | MIŁOSZYCE | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | 09:15:00 |
13 | Norbert | Zimoń | Yes | 8011 | Senior II M - 30 | Wroclaw | WATAHA | 09:48:00 |
14 | Mateusz | Poprawski | Yes | 8012 | Senior II M - 30 | Bojanowo | Kilińskiego Team | 09:03:00 |
15 | Marta | Rybarska | No | Senior II M - 30 | Dolsk | |||
16 | Andrzej | Brzeziński | Yes | 8013 | Weteran II M | Olkusz | 08:39:00 | |
17 | Martyna | Raszczuk | Yes | 8014 | Senior II M - 30 | Wałbrzych | Pomidorowa Alternatywa | 09:30:00 |
18 | Monika | Bińczarska | Yes | 8015 | Senior II M - 30 | Włocławek | 08:51:00 | |
19 | Tomasz | Łąk | Yes | 8016 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | NOA | 09:42:00 |
20 | Piotr | Wentykier | Yes | 8017 | Masters M - 40 | Piaseczno | 08:42:00 | |
21 | Ewelina | Tekieli | Yes | 8018 | Masters K - 40 | Kłodzko | Tekieli Family | 09:15:00 |
22 | Maria | Witkowska | Yes | 8019 | Weteran II K | Katowice | Klub Królika Stefana | 09:33:00 |
23 | Beata | Chmiel | No | Masters K - 40 | Stronie Slaskie | BeataRun | ||
24 | Halina | Mielczarek | Yes | 8020 | Weteran K - 50 | Opole | 09:00:00 | |
25 | Marcin | Jarosławski | Yes | 8021 | Senior II M - 30 | Jelcz-laskowice | KB-Harcownik | 08:45:00 |
26 | Sławek | Gawlik | Yes | 8022 | Senior II M - 30 | Kraków | DYNAFIT TEAM POLAND | 09:30:00 |
27 | Katarzyna | Kowalewska | Yes | 8023 | Masters K - 40 | Warszawa | 08:45:00 | |
28 | Julia Parkolap | Parkolap | No | Senior I K - 20 | Gliwice | |||
29 | Beata | Wentykier | Yes | 8024 | Masters K - 40 | Piaseczno | 08:42:00 | |
30 | Rafał | Kondrakiewicz | Yes | 8025 | Masters M - 40 | Miłoszyce | Harcownik | 09:42:00 |
31 | Krystyna | Skawina | Yes | 8026 | Senior II K - 30 | Topolice | Topolice Team | 09:45:00 |
32 | Marcin | Backer | Yes | 8027 | Masters M - 40 | Pasikurowice | Topolice Team | 09:45:00 |
33 | Ignacy | Gadzinowski | Yes | 8028 | Weteran III M-70 | Radom | 09:18:00 | |
34 | Rafał | Jaskółka | Yes | 8029 | Senior II M - 30 | Dobra | 09:48:00 | |
35 | Tomasz | Kozłowicz | No | Senior I M - 20 | Wielka Lipa | OBORYGENI | ||
36 | Mikolaj Miki | Dutkowski | Yes | 8030 | Senior I M - 20 | Raszkow | 09:42:00 | |
37 | Kinga | Ucherek | Yes | 8031 | Masters K - 40 | zory | 09:48:00 | |
38 | Orest | Mucha | Yes | 8032 | Senior II M - 30 | Budry | 09:42:00 | |
39 | Alicja | Lubańska | Yes | 8033 | Weteran K - 50 | Bukowice | 08:39:00 | |
40 | Anna | Frąckowiak | Yes | 8034 | Weteran K - 50 | Grędzina | kb Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | 09:15:00 |
41 | Agnieszka | Pelczer | Yes | 8035 | Masters K - 40 | MIłoszyce | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | 09:15:00 |
42 | Anna | Niechaj | Yes | 8036 | Masters K - 40 | Wałbrzych | Pomidorowa alternatywa | 09:36:00 |
43 | Elżbieta | Kurek | No | Senior II K - 30 | Wrocław | Chojrak Team Wrocław | ||
44 | Gizela | Grabińska | No | Weteran K - 50 | Warszawa-Wesoła | Załoga Górska | ||
45 | Marcin | Nizioł | Yes | 8037 | Masters M - 40 | Grudziądz | 08:42:00 | |
46 | Judyta | Jakubowska | No | Masters M - 40 | Kamień pomorski | |||
47 | Judyta | Jakubowska | Yes | 8038 | Masters K - 40 | Kamień Pomorski | 09:51:00 | |
48 | Mateusz | Gajda | Yes | 8039 | Senior II M - 30 | Błażkowa | Spróchniali Herkulesi | 08:36:00 |
49 | Marcin | Mokrzyński | No | Senior II M - 30 | ołdrzychowice kłodzkie | Feniks Team | ||
50 | Kamil | Góralczyk | No | Senior II M - 30 | Sochaczew | |||
51 | Mariusz | Galewski | Yes | 8040 | Weteran I M - 50 | Kotlin | 09:03:00 | |
52 | Bogdan | Madera | No | Weteran II M | Świdnica | |||
53 | Monika | Hauser-Giers | Yes | 8041 | Masters K - 40 | Nowy Lubosz | Kościan Team | 09:45:00 |
54 | Monika | Winiarska | Yes | 8042 | Masters K - 40 | Warszawa | DxTreeM Running | 09:03:00 |
55 | Jan | Szymała | Yes | 8043 | Weteran III M-70 | Kluczbork | Niezrzeszony ko | 09:03:00 |
56 | Wojciech | Abulewicz | Yes | 8044 | Weteran I M - 50 | Wrocław | Trening Studio 17 | 09:18:00 |
57 | Joanna | Marzycka | Yes | 8045 | Senior II K - 30 | Warszawa | 09:42:00 | |
58 | Dariusz | Boroń | No | Senior I M - 20 | Kraków | |||
59 | Łukasz | Tekiela | Yes | 8046 | Senior II M - 30 | Kłodzko | 08:39:00 | |
60 | Kamila | Lisowska | No | Senior II K - 30 | Zabrze | Yno Ultra Leśne Run | ||
61 | Ilona | Strzelczyk | Yes | 8047 | Weteran K - 50 | Oborniki | Kęsy Team | 09:03:00 |
62 | Robert | Winiarski | Yes | 8048 | Weteran I M - 50 | Legnica | 09:42:00 | |
63 | Magdalena | Dziekońska | Yes | 8049 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | Ku przygodzie | 09:09:00 |
64 | Agata | Filawska | Yes | 8050 | Senior I K - 20 | Wrocław | 09:09:00 | |
65 | Magda | Ciepła | No | Senior I K - 20 | Ślesin | Szmidt i Syn | ||
66 | Martyna | Kuźniak | No | Masters K - 40 | Warszawa | |||
67 | Patryk | Pieniążek | No | Senior I M - 20 | KŁOBUCZYN | KGHM ZG RUN | ||
68 | Magdalena | Pęczkowska | Yes | 8051 | Masters K - 40 | Trzebnica | 09:51:00 | |
69 | Magdalena | Kmonk | Yes | 8052 | Masters K - 40 | Wrocław | 09:51:00 | |
70 | Małgorzata | Gadzinowska | Yes | 8053 | Weteran II K | Radom | 09:18:00 | |
71 | Weronika | Pączek | No | Senior I K - 20 | Sułkowice Łęg | WATAHA-ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | ||
72 | Katarzyna | Kaźmierczak | Yes | 8054 | Senior II K - 30 | Wilkowice | 09:42:00 | |
73 | Marcin | Plackowski | No | Senior I M - 20 | Poznań | |||
74 | Anna | Bobin | Yes | 8055 | Masters K - 40 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | ZOCHU Team | 09:03:00 |
75 | Jadwiga | Besztocha | Yes | 8056 | Senior II K - 30 | Lędziny | Zen Running Team | 08:45:00 |
76 | Michał | Maziarek | Yes | 8057 | Senior II M - 30 | Niemodlin | 09:30:00 | |
77 | Weronika | Korf | Yes | 8058 | Senior II K - 30 | Brzeg | 09:45:00 | |
78 | Tomasz | Korf | Yes | 8059 | Senior II M - 30 | BRZEG | 09:45:00 | |
79 | Mateusz | Rozmus | No | Senior I M - 20 | Serby | Bieganie w teorii | ||
80 | Tomasz | Wilk | Yes | 8060 | Senior II M - 30 | Opole | 09:30:00 | |
81 | Adrian | Walczak | Yes | 8061 | Senior I M - 20 | Grodków | 09:12:00 | |
82 | Mirosław | Wujda | Yes | 8062 | Masters M - 40 | Dębno | Erni rulez | 08:45:00 |
83 | Artur | Dec | Yes | 8063 | Masters M - 40 | Dębno | Erni rulez | 09:00:00 |
84 | Marta | Sowa | Yes | 8064 | Senior II K - 30 | Wrocław | 09:42:00 | |
85 | Mirella | Leczkowska | Yes | 8065 | Weteran K - 50 | Elbląg | 09:15:00 | |
86 | Marcin | Pałys | No | Senior II M - 30 | Nowa Ruda | UKS LUDWIKOWICE | ||
87 | Michał | Kita | Yes | 8066 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | pędzący w miejscu | 08:36:00 |
88 | Leszek | Bosek | Yes | 8067 | Weteran I M - 50 | Biała Nyska | ||
89 | Piotr | Pałac | Yes | 8068 | Weteran I M - 50 | Szczecin | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | 09:06:00 |
90 | Dagmara | Brusiłowicz | Yes | 8069 | Masters K - 40 | Szczecin | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | 09:03:00 |
91 | Wojciech | Tarasek | No | Senior I M - 20 | Stara Wieś | #AndrzejDlugoszTeam / elemeno.pl | ||
92 | Marek | Ciesielczyk | Yes | 8070 | Weteran I M - 50 | Poznań | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | 08:36:00 |
93 | Michalina | Kontek | Underpayment | 8071 | Senior I K - 20 | Poznań | 09:39:00 | |
94 | Barbara | Kwiatkowska | Yes | 8072 | Weteran II K | Wojnowice | 09:42:00 | |
95 | Grzegorz | Gałaszkiewicz | No | Masters M - 40 | Złotno | |||
96 | Marcin | Jakubowski | Yes | 8073 | Senior II M - 30 | Kościan | UKS Orlik Mosina | 09:39:00 |
97 | Agnieszka | Szymańska | Yes | 8074 | Masters K - 40 | Poznań | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | 08:39:00 |
98 | Joanna | Piotrowska Ancew | Yes | 8075 | Weteran K - 50 | Nowy Targ | 09:00:00 | |
99 | Dawid | Atanasow Ancew | Yes | 8076 | Masters M - 40 | Nowy Targ | 09:06:00 | |
100 | Cezary | Imiński | Yes | 8077 | Weteran I M - 50 | Zgierz | 08:45:00 | |
101 | Hubert | Jaskółka | Yes | 8078 | Weteran II M | Łowkowice | amator | 09:48:00 |
102 | Filip | Kisiała | Yes | 8079 | Masters M - 40 | Kraków | Lacho Team | 09:06:00 |
103 | Katarzyna | Kucwaj-Brysz | Yes | 8080 | Senior II K - 30 | Kraków | 09:39:00 | |
104 | Beata | Konca | No | Senior I M - 20 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | 603779236 | ||
105 | Aleksander | Konca | Yes | 8081 | Senior I M - 20 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | 603779236 | 09:03:00 |
106 | Bartosz | Lojowski | Yes | 8082 | Senior II M - 30 | Jelenia Góra | 09:09:00 | |
107 | Bartosz | Lojowski | No | Senior II M - 30 | Stevenage | 09:09:00 | ||
108 | Natalia | Stawska-Kisiała | Yes | 8083 | Senior II K - 30 | Kraków | 09:06:00 | |
109 | Marcin | Mokrzyński | No | Senior II M - 30 | ołdrzychowice kłodzkie | Klub Lekkoatletyczny Ziemia Kłodzka | ||
110 | Tomek | Gajdecki | Yes | 8084 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | Accenture | 08:45:00 |
111 | Marcin | Kuziel | Yes | 8085 | Senior II M - 30 | Stronie Śląskie | Black Running Stronie Śląskie | 09:45:00 |
112 | Alicja | Pszczolińska | Yes | 8086 | Weteran K - 50 | Gdańsk | 09:30:00 | |
113 | Jagoda | Madaj-Leja | Yes | 8087 | Senior I K - 20 | Ślęza | Lejowie | 09:09:00 |
114 | Agnieszka | Macur | Yes | 8088 | Masters K - 40 | Płoszczyna | 09:09:00 | |
115 | Magdalena | Puchalska | Yes | 8089 | Senior II K - 30 | Poznań | 09:15:00 | |
116 | Iwona | Gąszczak | Yes | 8090 | Masters K - 40 | Kępno | Ks Leniwiec | 09:39:00 |
117 | Katarzyna | Wachowska | Yes | 8091 | Senior II K - 30 | Poznań | Smok Trójgłowy | 09:45:00 |
118 | Kamil | Śliwiński | Yes | 8092 | Not defined | Kluczbork | 09:21:00 | |
119 | Magdalena | Jaworska-Nizioł | Yes | 8093 | Senior II K - 30 | GRUDZIĄDZ | 08:42:00 | |
120 | Adrian | Michalak | Yes | 8094 | Senior II M - 30 | Warszawa | 08:39:00 | |
121 | Wojciech | Tarasek | Yes | 8095 | Senior I M - 20 | Stara Wieś | #AndrzejDlugoszTeam / elemeno.pl | 08:42:00 |
122 | Tomasz | Tadrowski | Yes | 8096 | Masters M - 40 | Inowrocław | 09:18:00 | |
123 | Anna | Jermak | Yes | 8097 | Masters K - 40 | Zielona Góra | Bohar Palety Runners | 08:36:00 |
124 | Jerzy | Słobodzian | Yes | 8098 | Weteran I M - 50 | Dzierżoniów | NYSA BIEGA | 09:39:00 |
125 | Mariusz | Greda | Yes | 8099 | Masters M - 40 | Ozimek | 09:39:00 | |
126 | Elżbieta | Gręda | Yes | 8100 | Masters K - 40 | Ozimek | Tim jest Tim | 09:48:00 |
127 | Hubert | Bartkowiak | Yes | 8101 | Weteran I M - 50 | Żmigród | KB SUKCES Żmigród | 08:45:00 |
128 | Anna | Ogrodnik | Yes | 8102 | Senior II K - 30 | Wrocław | Zakochaj sie w bieganiu | 09:03:00 |
129 | Małgorzata | Górna | Yes | 8103 | Senior II K - 30 | Poznań | 09:51:00 | |
130 | Katarzyna | Budziewska | Yes | 8104 | Senior II K - 30 | Kobierzyce | 09:48:00 | |
131 | Ada | Szajdak | Yes | 8105 | Senior II K - 30 | Szamotuły | 09:36:00 | |
132 | Paula | Jończyk | Yes | 8106 | Senior I K - 20 | Lądek Zdrój | 09:21:00 | |
133 | Izabela | Krzeszowiec | Yes | 8107 | Senior II K - 30 | Wrocław (Wrocław-Psie Pole) | 09:39:00 | |
134 | Marta | Pasek-Zarzycka | No | Senior II K - 30 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Oborygeni | ||
135 | Dawid | Kowalczyk | Yes | 8108 | Senior II M - 30 | Podgorzyn | 09:09:00 | |
136 | Sylwia | Iwańska Marciniak | No | Senior II M - 30 | Banino | Run@Banino | ||
137 | Sylwia | Iwańska Marciniak | No | Senior II K - 30 | Banino | Run@Banino | ||
138 | Agnieszka | Jaguszewska | Yes | 8109 | Senior II K - 30 | Karpacz | 09:09:00 | |
139 | Maria | Bahranowska-Kilian | Yes | 8110 | Senior I K - 20 | Kraków | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | 08:36:00 |
140 | Jerzy | Błaszczyk | No | Weteran II M | Ząbkowice Śląskie | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein | ||
141 | Natalia | Doering | Yes | 8111 | Masters K - 40 | Reda | RunNatka | 09:39:00 |
142 | Irek | Doering | Yes | 8112 | Masters M - 40 | Reda | RunNatka | 09:36:00 |
143 | Ilona | Jakubowska | No | Senior II K - 30 | Gdańsk | Apteka Gemini Team | ||
144 | Małgorzata | Turaj-Kaczyńska | Yes | 8113 | Masters K - 40 | Oleśnica | GUSTAW TEŻ BIEGA | 09:33:00 |
145 | Dariusz | Michalski | Yes | 8114 | Weteran I M - 50 | Piaski | Alfa Team Gostyń | 08:51:00 |
146 | Dorota | Kwiecień | Yes | 8115 | Masters K - 40 | Kielce | 08:45:00 | |
147 | Paweł | Zamielski | No | Senior I M - 20 | wałbrzych | Przedwojewski Mountain Team | ||
148 | Magdalena | Adach | Yes | 8116 | Senior I K - 20 | Wschowa | Endorfina Wschowa | 09:15:00 |
149 | Artur | Wąsowicz | Yes | 8117 | Senior I M - 20 | Szczytna | 09:30:00 | |
150 | Weronika | Wojnarowska | No | Senior II K - 30 | Gdynia | |||
151 | Urszula | Janiewicz | No | Senior II K - 30 | Stronie Śląskie | |||
152 | Rafał | Gołębiowski | Yes | 8118 | Senior II M - 30 | Kazuń Polski | 09:36:00 | |
153 | Artur | Baturo | No | Masters M - 40 | Marcinowice | Marcinowice Team | ||
154 | Marta | Szwargot | Yes | 8119 | Senior II K - 30 | Kaźmierz | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega / Sportowy Kaźmierz | 08:36:00 |
155 | Bartek | Nadobnik | Yes | 8120 | Not defined | Kaźmierz | Tarnowo Podgórne biega / Sportowy Kaźmierz | 08:36:00 |
156 | Rafał | Rogóż | Yes | 8121 | Masters M - 40 | Kielce | 09:36:00 | |
157 | Jan | Rogóż | Yes | 8122 | Not defined | Kielce | 09:51:00 | |
158 | Kamila | Wójcik | Yes | 8364 | Masters K - 40 | Stronie sl | Niedźwiedzie Polarne | 09:36:00 |
159 | Dariusz | Kozyra | Yes | 8123 | Masters M - 40 | Radwanice | Adrian Danilewicz Group | 08:48:00 |
160 | Krzysztof | Góralski | Yes | 8124 | Senior II M - 30 | Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 09:42:00 | |
161 | Marek | Pfajfer | Yes | 8125 | Senior II M - 30 | Poznań | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | 09:30:00 |
162 | Aneta | Cieplińska | No | Masters K - 40 | Jelenia Góra | Wertykalna Kotlina | ||
163 | Wojciech | Tomaszkiewicz | No | Senior II M - 30 | Stronie śląskie | |||
164 | Kamila | Głowinkowska | No | Senior I K - 20 | Kobyla Góra | |||
165 | Ewa | Chrobok | Yes | 8126 | Weteran II K | Bojszowy Nowe | Zen Running Team | 09:36:00 |
166 | Marcin | Mikler | Yes | 8127 | Masters M - 40 | Prudnik | 09:06:00 | |
167 | Paulina | Turek | Yes | 8128 | Senior II K - 30 | Warszawa | ProRunning Promotion | 08:45:00 |
168 | Andrzej | Winiarski | Yes | 8129 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | DxTreeM Running | 09:03:00 |
169 | Magdalena | Mikołajczak | No | Masters K - 40 | Żory | |||
170 | Tomasz | Data | No | Masters M - 40 | Żory | |||
171 | Tomasz | Data | Yes | Masters M - 40 | Żory | HRmax Żory | 09:36:00 | |
172 | Piotr | Wielądek | Yes | 8130 | Senior II M - 30 | Warszawa | 08:39:00 | |
173 | Paweł | Paciorek | Yes | 8131 | Masters M - 40 | Marki | Pawko Runner Team | 08:39:00 |
174 | Lukasz | Wieladek | Yes | 8132 | Senior II M - 30 | Warszawa | 08:39:00 | |
175 | Anna | Mierzwicka | Yes | 8133 | Masters K - 40 | Toruń | 09:36:00 | |
176 | Piotr | Ziółkowski | Yes | 8134 | Masters M - 40 | Bruksela | 09:30:00 | |
177 | Anna | Skalska | No | Masters K - 40 | Bytom | Carbon OCR Racing TEAM Festiwal Biegowy Krynica | ||
178 | Wojciech | Biegański | Yes | 8135 | Senior II M - 30 | Leszno | Retriever Run | 09:45:00 |
179 | Aldona | Michalak | Yes | 8136 | Masters K - 40 | Warszawa | JACEKGAZU | 09:36:00 |
180 | Paweł | Szymański | Yes | 8137 | Masters M - 40 | Poznań | Muay Runing Team | 08:39:00 |
181 | Ewa | Cybula | Yes | 8138 | Senior II K - 30 | WROCŁAW | X-TEAM | 08:36:00 |
182 | Marek | Klimek | Yes | 8139 | Senior II M - 30 | Warszawa | 08:36:00 | |
183 | Dacjan | Rzeźnik | Yes | 8140 | Senior II M - 30 | Zielona Góra | Bohar Palety Runners | 09:51:00 |
184 | Maciej | Stepaniak | No | Masters M - 40 | Głuchołazy | Made in Poland | ||
185 | Jakub | Lasek | Yes | 8141 | Senior II M - 30 | Opole | KW Opole | 09:48:00 |
186 | Justyna | Kuźniak | Yes | 8142 | Masters K - 40 | Szamotuły | KB SZAMOTUŁY | 09:03:00 |
187 | Justyna | Bronowska | No | Masters M - 40 | Bielsko-Biala¸ Poland | Tuptam.pl | ||
188 | Dorota | Rakowicz | No | Senior II K - 30 | Plewiska | |||
189 | Agnieszka | Smyczyńska | No | Masters K - 40 | Zielona Góra | PARKRUN ZIELONA GÓRA | ||
190 | Krzysztof | Pliniewicz | Yes | 8143 | Senior II M - 30 | Stronie Śląskie | Strońska Grupa Rowerowa | 09:30:00 |
191 | Robert | Różański | Yes | 8144 | Weteran I M - 50 | Warszawa | 09:36:00 | |
192 | Magdalena | Różańska | Yes | 8145 | Masters K - 40 | Warszawa | 09:36:00 | |
193 | Katarzyna | Cieślińska | Yes | 8146 | Senior II K - 30 | WARSZAWA | 09:21:00 | |
194 | Magdalena | Nabielec | Yes | 8147 | Senior I K - 20 | Kraków | ITMBW | 09:36:00 |
195 | Mariusz | Nowak | No | Masters M - 40 | Rakownia | |||
196 | Krystian | Kawalec | Yes | 8148 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | 08:51:00 | |
197 | Natalia | Konieczna | Yes | 8149 | Senior I K - 20 | Choszczno | Choszczeńska Dziesiątka | 08:39:00 |
198 | Agnieszka | Wiśniewska | No | Senior II K - 30 | Siechnice | |||
199 | Roman | Bury | No | Masters M - 40 | Karski | |||
200 | Alicja | Urban | Yes | 8150 | Senior I K - 20 | Wrocław | 09:18:00 | |
201 | Urszula | Mróz | Yes | 8151 | Weteran K - 50 | Stronie Śl | Niedzwiedzie polarne | 09:12:00 |
202 | Roman | Bury | Yes | 8152 | Masters M - 40 | Karski | 09:36:00 | |
203 | Małgorzata | Kuczyński | No | Masters K - 40 | Zawonia | INSULA TEAM ZAWONIA | ||
204 | Marek | Maj | Yes | 8153 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | Ślęzak Team | 08:45:00 |
205 | Aleksander | Sobczak | Yes | 8154 | Senior II M - 30 | DZIERZONIÓW | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | 09:36:00 |
206 | Dominik | Tomasiak | Yes | 8155 | Masters M - 40 | Opole | Die Kunst der Fuge | 08:36:00 |
207 | Piotr | Rajzer | Yes | 8156 | Senior II M - 30 | Kietrz | 09:03:00 | |
208 | Katarzyna | Pryjma | Yes | 8157 | Masters K - 40 | Warszawa | funexsports | 08:51:00 |
209 | Alberto | Marin Irigaray | Yes | 8158 | Senior II M - 30 | Poznan | 09:51:00 | |
210 | Piotr | Małkowski | Yes | 8159 | Weteran II M | Kościan | 09:33:00 | |
211 | Jakub | Piekarski | Yes | 8160 | Senior I M - 20 | Katowice | 08:45:00 | |
212 | Bartłomiej | Mielcarek | Yes | 8161 | Masters M - 40 | Wroclaw | MatnerRunningTeam | 09:15:00 |
213 | Tomasz | Waraksa | Yes | 8162 | Senior II M - 30 | Warszawa | Vege Runners | 09:12:00 |
214 | Krzysztof | Żukiewicz | Yes | 8163 | Masters M - 40 | Poznań | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | 09:36:00 |
215 | Szymon | Kosmala | Yes | 8164 | Senior II M - 30 | Dąbrówka | 09:45:00 | |
216 | Małgorzata | Rogowska | No | Masters K - 40 | Kłodzko | TMTeam | ||
217 | Piotr | Olejnik | Yes | 8165 | Senior I M - 20 | Bolesławiec | 09:12:00 | |
218 | Monika | Rajczak | Yes | 8166 | Senior II K - 30 | Modła | 09:33:00 | |
219 | Piotr | Szałaśny | Yes | 8167 | Senior II M - 30 | Kobiór | TestyOutdoorowe.pl | 08:45:00 |
220 | Tomasz | Ratajczak | Yes | 8168 | Masters M - 40 | Palędzie | Paleteam | 09:45:00 |
221 | Ewa | Łusiak | No | Masters K - 40 | Głowno | KneippTeam | ||
222 | Filip | Helman | Yes | 8169 | Not defined | Warszawa | 09:48:00 | |
223 | Martin | Kaczmarski | Yes | 8170 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | 09:21:00 | |
224 | Michał | Budziak | Yes | 8171 | Senior II M - 30 | RACIBÓRZ | 09:03:00 | |
225 | Przemysław | Jamroszczyk | Yes | 8172 | Senior II M - 30 | SOŚNICA | TEAM PLESZEW | 09:45:00 |
226 | Bartosz | Nowicki | Yes | 8173 | Senior II M - 30 | Pleszew | 09:45:00 | |
227 | Marta | Mróz | Yes | 8174 | Senior I K - 20 | Zielona Góra | 09:12:00 | |
228 | Aleksander | Gałek | Yes | 8175 | Senior II M - 30 | Poznań | 09:51:00 | |
229 | Mariusz | Wrzeszcz | Yes | 8176 | Senior I M - 20 | Sobótka | TMTeam/TeamDKMS | 08:36:00 |
230 | Tomasz | Stolarczyk | Yes | 8177 | Masters M - 40 | Sosnowiec | 09:33:00 | |
231 | Krystian | Mędygrał | Yes | 8178 | Senior I M - 20 | Wrocław | WATAHA | 08:42:00 |
232 | Natalia | Olszewska | Yes | 8179 | Senior I K - 20 | Wrocław | 09:09:00 | |
233 | Michał | Perenc | Yes | 8180 | Senior I M - 20 | Jarosław | Carpathian Runners | 08:42:00 |
234 | Anna | Modzelewska | Yes | 8181 | Senior I K - 20 | Branice | 09:03:00 | |
235 | Michał | Urbański | Yes | 8182 | Senior II M - 30 | Lądek-Zdrój | Flunkyball Team Lądek-Zdrój | 09:30:00 |
236 | Maciej | Kubik | Yes | 8183 | Senior I M - 20 | Katowice | 09:03:00 | |
237 | Karina | Lasek | Yes | 8184 | Senior II K - 30 | Czmoń | 08:36:00 | |
238 | Piotr | Fiksa | Yes | 8185 | Masters M - 40 | Krosno | Wojart team | 09:03:00 |
239 | Joanna | Hoja | Yes | 8186 | Senior II K - 30 | Wałbrzych | ALPIN SPORT HOKA ONE ONE TEAM | 08:42:00 |
240 | Ewa | Łusiak | Yes | 8187 | Masters K - 40 | Głowno | KneippTeam | 08:36:00 |
241 | Mirosław | Kielaszewski | Yes | 8188 | Weteran II M | Leszno | 09:21:00 | |
242 | Michalina | Pluta | Yes | 8189 | Senior II K - 30 | Leszno | 09:21:00 | |
243 | Kinga | Podjuk | Yes | 8190 | Masters K - 40 | Brzezie | Friends Gostyń | 09:30:00 |
244 | Patryk | Podjuk | Yes | 8191 | Not defined | Brzezie | Friends Gostyń | 09:30:00 |
245 | Juliusz | Podjuk | No | Masters M - 40 | Brzezie | Friends Gostyń | ||
246 | Paulina | Kajdaniak | Yes | 8192 | Masters K - 40 | Gniezno | 09:48:00 | |
247 | Magdalena | Chojecka | Yes | 8193 | Masters K - 40 | Zbuczyn | Zbucki Ruch | 09:03:00 |
248 | Mateusz | Płotka | Yes | 8194 | Senior I M - 20 | Lasowice Wielkie | 08:42:00 | |
249 | Kostas | Chadzulis | Yes | 8195 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | 09:06:00 | |
250 | Maciej | Wesoły | Yes | 8196 | Senior II M - 30 | Koło | Kolo biega | |
251 | Wiola | Krupińska | Yes | 8197 | Senior I K - 20 | Warszawa | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM | 08:36:00 |
252 | Rafał | Pucek | No | Senior I M - 20 | Międzyrzecz | Wkurw Team | ||
253 | Katarzyna | Błądek-Grzelczak | Yes | 8198 | Weteran K - 50 | Łódź | 08:36:00 | |
254 | Małgorzata | Kuczyńska | Yes | 8199 | Masters K - 40 | Zawonia | INSULA Zawonia Team | 08:36:00 |
255 | Renata | Bugajska-Jucha | Yes | 8200 | Masters K - 40 | Goczałkowice Zdrój | Carbo Asecura/CA Aktywni | 09:00:00 |
256 | Zuzanna | Bajsarowicz | Yes | 8201 | Senior II K - 30 | Gliwice | 08:51:00 | |
257 | Łukasz | Tyszer | Yes | 8202 | Senior II M - 30 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | 09:33:00 | |
258 | Ela | Rożko | Yes | 8203 | Masters K - 40 | Brwinów | 4Rożki | 09:03:00 |
259 | Dawid | Kubaś | Yes | 8204 | Senior II M - 30 | Kłodzko | Nadleśnictwo Zdroje | 09:15:00 |
260 | Maciej | Kandybowicz | Yes | 8205 | Senior II M - 30 | Gdynia | Vastint Team | 09:42:00 |
261 | Stanisław | Celichowski | Yes | 8206 | Senior II M - 30 | Poznań | 09:03:00 | |
262 | Klaudia | Kustra | Yes | 8207 | Senior II K - 30 | Nysa | 09:51:00 | |
263 | Emilie | Breard | No | Senior II K - 30 | BLOIS | TOUT CHAILLES COURT | ||
264 | Emilie | Breard | Yes | 8208 | Senior II K - 30 | BLOIS | TOUT CHAILLES COURT | 08:39:00 |
265 | Paulina | Marciniak | Yes | 8209 | Senior II K - 30 | Gliwice | 08:51:00 | |
266 | Katarzyna | Wilgus-Kubica | Yes | 8210 | Masters K - 40 | Wisła Wielka | 09:00:00 | |
267 | Janusz | Szala | Yes | 8211 | Weteran II M | Łaziska Górne | 09:15:00 | |
268 | Paweł | Stania | Yes | 8212 | Senior II M - 30 | Opole | 09:48:00 | |
269 | Tadeusz | Lewandowski | Yes | 8213 | Weteran III M-70 | WROCŁAW | 1949 WKB Piast Wrocław | 09:15:00 |
270 | Marcin | Bednarz | Yes | 8214 | Senior II M - 30 | Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie | Klub Lekkoatletyczny Ziemia Kłodzka | 09:39:00 |
271 | Joanna | Krych | Yes | 8215 | Masters K - 40 | Czmoń | 08:36:00 | |
272 | Mateusz | Rączkowiak | Yes | 8216 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | MatnerRunningTeam | |
273 | Anna | Balonis-Chyb | Yes | 8217 | Senior II K - 30 | Gdynia | 09:30:00 | |
274 | Paweł | Domosławski | Yes | 8218 | Weteran I M - 50 | Wrocław | 08:45:00 | |
275 | Tomasz | Kurasik | Yes | 8219 | Masters M - 40 | Łódź | 08:36:00 | |
276 | Agnieszka | Kuczyńska | Yes | 8220 | Masters K - 40 | Białystok | Białystok Biega Team | 08:36:00 |
277 | Łukasz | Stasiak | Yes | 8221 | Senior II M - 30 | Lubin | Wataha - łączy nas bieganie | 09:45:00 |
278 | Julia | Matejczuk | Yes | 8401 | Senior I K - 20 | Białystok | Białystok Biega Team | 08:36:00 |
279 | Dagmara | Słodkiewicz | Yes | 8223 | Senior II K - 30 | Łódź | 08:39:00 | |
280 | Anna | Pospieszna | Yes | 8224 | Senior II K - 30 | Poznań | 09:48:00 | |
281 | Dagmara | Roznerska | Yes | 8225 | Senior II K - 30 | Ręków | KB Sobótka | 09:51:00 |
282 | Dorota | Zatke | Yes | 8226 | Masters K - 40 | Łódż | Akademia Biegacza Salos Wodnap | 09:42:00 |
283 | Bartosz | Chyliński | Yes | 8227 | Senior II M - 30 | Łódź | 09:42:00 | |
284 | Katarzyna | Olma | Yes | 8228 | Masters K - 40 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 09:21:00 | |
285 | Dagmara | Wolek | Yes | 8229 | Senior II K - 30 | Tychy | 09:51:00 | |
286 | Magdalena | Gajdzińska | Yes | 8230 | Masters K - 40 | Czarna Wieś Kościelna | Białystok Biega Team | 08:30:00 |
287 | Jacek | Jagniątkowski | Yes | 8231 | Masters M - 40 | Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie | Klub Lekkoatletyczny Ziemia Kłodzka | 09:39:00 |
288 | Natalia | Palka | No | Senior I K - 20 | Zabrze | Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie | ||
289 | Rafał | Martyniak | Yes | 8232 | Senior II M - 30 | Kęty | 09:45:00 | |
290 | Robert | Talarek | Yes | 8233 | Masters M - 40 | Szczecin | Teleranek | 09:06:00 |
291 | Tomek | Kolbus | Yes | 8235 | Masters M - 40 | Siechnice | Bike Team Centrowent | 09:21:00 |
292 | Julita | Kolbus | Yes | 8236 | Senior II K - 30 | Siechnice | 09:21:00 | |
293 | Magdalena | Piatek | Yes | 8237 | Senior II K - 30 | wroclaw | Progres | 09:39:00 |
294 | Jerzy | Hubka | No | Weteran I M - 50 | Zabrze | Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie | ||
295 | Marta | Hotała | Yes | 8238 | Senior II K - 30 | Wroclaw | 09:06:00 | |
296 | Weronika | Garniewicz | Yes | 8239 | Senior I K - 20 | Poznań | 09:30:00 | |
297 | Krzysztof | Merak | Yes | 8240 | Masters M - 40 | Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie | TEAM KURORT Lądek-Zdrój | 09:39:00 |
298 | Krystian | Mędygrał | No | Senior I M - 20 | Wrocław | WATAHA | ||
299 | Mariusz | Paluch | Yes | 8241 | Masters M - 40 | Dziuplina | 09:21:00 | |
300 | Robert | Klin | Yes | 8242 | Masters M - 40 | Brzeg | WATAHA | 09:30:00 |
301 | Szymon | Seroka | Yes | 8243 | Senior II M - 30 | Potasze | 09:36:00 | |
302 | Urszula | Seroka | Yes | 8244 | Senior II K - 30 | Potasze | 09:21:00 | |
303 | Karolina | Żurawska | No | Senior II K - 30 | Wrocław | |||
304 | Patrycja | Rozdzynska | Yes | 8245 | Senior I K - 20 | Poznań | adrianbednarek.pl | 08:33:00 |
305 | Małgorzata | Stępień | Yes | 8246 | Senior II K - 30 | Poznań | 09:12:00 | |
306 | Grzegorz | Członkowski | Yes | 8247 | Masters M - 40 | Poznań | Dziki z Moraska | 09:12:00 |
307 | Patrycja | Lewandowska | Yes | 8248 | Senior II K - 30 | Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie | TEAM KURORT Lądek-Zdrój | 09:39:00 |
308 | Paulina | Niesteruk | Yes | 8249 | Senior II K - 30 | Warszawa | 09:21:00 | |
309 | Norbert | Krupa | Yes | 8250 | Masters M - 40 | Ząbkowice Śląskie | TEAM KURORT- Lądek Zdrój | 09:39:00 |
310 | Mateusz | Lubański | Yes | 8251 | Senior I M - 20 | Długołęka | 08:36:00 | |
311 | Monika | Jedynak | Yes | 8252 | Senior I K - 20 | Długołęka | 08:36:00 | |
312 | Dorota | Tomera | Yes | 8253 | Masters K - 40 | Stara Bystrzyca | TEAM KURORT Lądek-Zdrój | 09:39:00 |
313 | Marek | Gajewski | Yes | 8254 | Senior II M - 30 | Warszawa | adidas Runners Warsaw | 08:45:00 |
314 | Marcin | Mokrzyński | Yes | 8255 | Senior II M - 30 | Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie. | Klub Lekkoatletyczny Ziemia Kłodzka | 09:21:00 |
315 | Artur | Głowacki | Yes | 8256 | Masters M - 40 | Głogów | KGHM ZG RUN | 08:39:00 |
316 | Krzysztof | Plok | Yes | 8257 | Weteran I M - 50 | Polkowice | TeamPlok | 09:51:00 |
317 | Tomasz | Uptas | Yes | 8258 | Masters M - 40 | Głogów | 09:03:00 | |
318 | Ireneusz | Frątczak | Yes | 8259 | Masters M - 40 | Grębocice | Gmina Grębocice | 09:48:00 |
319 | Monika | Kawczyńska | No | Masters K - 40 | Oleśnica | Gustaw też biega | ||
320 | Krzysztof | Gromala | Yes | 8260 | Senior II M - 30 | świebodzice | #akademiabiegania.pl | 09:00:00 |
321 | Elżbieta | Engel-Abulewicz | Yes | 8261 | Weteran K - 50 | Wrocław | Trening Studio 17 | 09:21:00 |
322 | Patryk | Pieniążek | Yes | 8262 | Senior I M - 20 | Kłobuczyn | KGHM ZG RUN | 08:39:00 |
323 | Bogumił | Stec | Yes | 8263 | Masters M - 40 | Bogusławice | Bike Team Centrowent | 09:18:00 |
324 | Małgorzata | Mętlak | Yes | 8264 | Senior I K - 20 | Zawiercie | 08:45:00 | |
325 | Wiola | Kołacz | Yes | 8265 | Masters K - 40 | Łódź | Lafiryndy i Gamonie | 09:09:00 |
326 | Mariusz | Kołacz | Yes | 8266 | Weteran I M - 50 | Łódź | Lafiryndy i Gamonie | 09:09:00 |
327 | Magdalena | Gajewska | Yes | 8267 | Masters K - 40 | Łódź | Lafiryndy i Gamonie | 09:09:00 |
328 | Tomek | Leśniewski | Yes | 8268 | Masters M - 40 | Łódź | Lafiryndy i Gamonie | 09:09:00 |
329 | Paweł | Stańczak | Yes | 8269 | Weteran I M - 50 | Łódź | 09:09:00 | |
330 | Daniel | Koszykowski | Yes | 8270 | Senior I M - 20 | Smolec | Piechota po schodach | 09:45:00 |
331 | Alina | Danylova | Yes | 8271 | Senior II K - 30 | Poznan | 09:15:00 | |
332 | Karol | Kielaszewski | Yes | 8272 | Senior II M - 30 | Leszno | LeszNo Limits Runners | 09:21:00 |
333 | Tomasz | Leszko | No | Masters M - 40 | Łódź | |||
334 | Tomasz | Kasprzak | Yes | 8273 | Masters M - 40 | Ruszowice | 09:48:00 | |
335 | Kamil | Małecki | Yes | 8274 | Senior II M - 30 | Siedlce | 09:21:00 | |
336 | Sylwia | Adamska | Yes | 8275 | Senior II K - 30 | Kamińsko | 08:33:00 | |
337 | Jacek | Balicki | Yes | 8276 | Weteran I M - 50 | Łódź | Biegacz Nowosolna | 08:36:00 |
338 | Paweł | Boharewicz | Yes | 8277 | Masters M - 40 | ZIELONA GÓRA | BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS | 08:48:00 |
339 | Jarosław | Altewęgier | Yes | 8278 | Masters M - 40 | Kraków | 09:45:00 | |
340 | Monika | Kawczyńska | Yes | 8279 | Masters K - 40 | Oleśnica | Gustaw też biega | 09:33:00 |
341 | Krzysztof | Trześniewski | Yes | 8280 | Senior II M - 30 | Warszawa | Vege Runners | |
342 | Patryk | Lipa | Yes | 8281 | Senior II M - 30 | Cieszyn | 09:00:00 | |
343 | Piotr | Pihil | Yes | 8282 | Masters M - 40 | Wschowa | Endorfina Wschowa | 08:33:00 |
344 | Mikołaj | Klimczak | Yes | 8283 | Senior I M - 20 | Wrocław | Przedwojewski Mountain Team | 08:30:00 |
345 | Ewa | Paciorek | No | Senior II K - 30 | Marki | Kobieta Retro | ||
346 | Kari | Auth | No | Senior I K - 20 | Bierutów | |||
347 | Barbara | Główka | Yes | 8284 | Senior II K - 30 | Karwiany | 09:30:00 | |
348 | Mateusz | Łabys | Yes | 8285 | Senior I M - 20 | Wilemowice | NOA | 09:00:00 |
349 | Anna | Skawina Połeć | Yes | 8286 | Senior II K - 30 | Szczytna | 09:45:00 | |
350 | Damian | Rakowski | Yes | 8287 | Senior I M - 20 | Wrocław | ||
351 | Monika | Tabaczyńska | Yes | 8288 | Senior I K - 20 | Sicienko | ||
352 | Arkadiusz | Szkudlarek | Yes | 8289 | Masters M - 40 | Koło | ||
353 | Marianna | Grądzka | Yes | 8290 | Not defined | Łódź | 08:39:00 | |
354 | Agnieszka | Fogiel-Pawłowska | Yes | 8291 | Masters K - 40 | Wrocław | 08:33:00 | |
355 | Agata | Korczyńska | Yes | 8292 | Senior II K - 30 | Poznań | 09:30:00 | |
356 | Ewelina | Głuchowska | Yes | 8293 | Senior II K - 30 | Ślęza | 09:30:00 | |
357 | Małgorzata | Chalimoniuk | No | Senior II K - 30 | Wrocław | |||
358 | Piotr | Gutowski | Yes | 8294 | Senior II M - 30 | Kamieniec Zabkowicki | 09:18:00 | |
359 | Olga | Słonina-Tamul | Yes | 8295 | Senior I K - 20 | Poznań | Załoga Górska | 08:42:00 |
360 | Monika | Ratajska | Yes | 8296 | Senior I K - 20 | Poznań | 09:15:00 | |
361 | Grażyna | Bączkowska | Yes | 8297 | Masters K - 40 | Zevenbergen | Polacy biegają w NL | 08:33:00 |
362 | Wojciech | Tomaszkiewicz | Yes | 8298 | Senior II M - 30 | Strachocin | Run Forest | 09:15:00 |
363 | Kamil | Tust | Yes | 8299 | Masters M - 40 | Zduńska Wola | 09:18:00 | |
364 | Julia | Folaron | Yes | 8300 | Senior I K - 20 | Blachownia | 09:09:00 | |
365 | Jarek | Kubów | Yes | 8301 | Senior II M - 30 | Opole | 09:51:00 | |
366 | Magdalena | Cieślak | Yes | 8302 | Senior II K - 30 | Rzepin | Cieślak Team | 08:42:00 |
367 | Mariusz | Słomka | Yes | 8303 | Senior II M - 30 | Opole | 09:51:00 | |
368 | Radek | Kurenda | Yes | 8304 | Senior II M - 30 | Opole | Klub biegacza RtvEuroAgd¸Kw Opole | 09:51:00 |
369 | Grzegorz | Mielczarek | Yes | 8305 | Weteran I M - 50 | Opole | 09:00:00 | |
370 | Dominika | Kierat | Yes | 8306 | Senior II K - 30 | Warszawa | 09:36:00 | |
371 | Bartłomiej | Przedwojewski | Yes | 8307 | Senior I M - 20 | Wrocław | Team Salomon | 08:30:00 |
372 | Emilia | Kosacka | Yes | 8308 | Senior II K - 30 | Skajboty | AKMOlsztyn/Sklepbiegacza | 08:33:00 |
373 | Natalia | Łukasik | Yes | 8309 | Senior II K - 30 | Wrocław | 09:42:00 | |
374 | Jacek | Rydzyński | Yes | 8310 | Senior II M - 30 | Główno | Kneippteam | 08:33:00 |
375 | Bartosz | Grubiak | Yes | 8311 | Senior I M - 20 | Głuchołazy | Juvenia Głuchołazy | 09:33:00 |
376 | Anna | Szpurek | Yes | 8365 | Senior II K - 30 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | 09:18:00 |
377 | Ryszard | Pilarski | Yes | 8312 | Weteran II M | Bogatynia | Izery Bogatynia | 09:15:00 |
378 | Maciej | Piłat | Yes | 8313 | Senior I M - 20 | Dębica | Orły Wrocław | 09:33:00 |
379 | Krzysztof | Taraszkiewicz | No | Masters M - 40 | Kwielice | |||
380 | Jadwiga | Czuba | Yes | 8314 | Senior II K - 30 | Ligota Zamecka | 08:39:00 | |
381 | Marcin | Gach | Yes | 8315 | Senior I M - 20 | Bystrzyca Kłodzka | Team Ti-rin-tin | 08:33:00 |
382 | Jan | Szturo | Yes | 8316 | Weteran I M - 50 | Podgórzyn | 08:48:00 | |
383 | Grzegorz | Konopacki | No | Senior II M - 30 | Stary Waliszów | Różowe landryny | ||
384 | Mateusz | Mazur | Yes | 8317 | Senior I M - 20 | Głuchołazy | MULKS JUVENIA GŁUCHOŁAZY | 09:33:00 |
385 | Dawid | Pękała | Yes | 8318 | Masters M - 40 | Zielona Góra | Żary Runners Team | 09:30:00 |
386 | Rafał | Wysmolinski | No | Masters K - 40 | Biernatki | |||
387 | Karolina | Wysmolinska | Yes | 8319 | Masters K - 40 | Biernatli | 09:06:00 | |
388 | Sławomir | Gościński | Yes | 8320 | Senior II M - 30 | Dobrzeń Mały | ice4b.pl | 09:51:00 |
389 | Agnieszka | Maron | Yes | 8321 | Masters K - 40 | Warszawa | Adidas Runners Warsaw / Jack team | 09:06:00 |
390 | Agnieszka | Malisz | Yes | 8322 | Senior II K - 30 | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 09:45:00 | |
391 | Iwona | Gajewska-Polak | Yes | 8323 | Weteran K - 50 | Piaseczno | 08:39:00 | |
392 | Agata | Samulska | Yes | 8324 | Weteran K - 50 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 08:45:00 | |
393 | Joanna | Janur | Yes | 8325 | Senior I K - 20 | Polanica Zdrój | RÓŻOWE LANDRYNY | 09:39:00 |
394 | Jakub | Cyrwus | Yes | 8326 | Senior I M - 20 | Polanica Zdrój | RÓŻOWE LANDRYNY | 09:39:00 |
395 | Maciej | Bogacki | Yes | 8327 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | Orły Wrocław | 09:33:00 |
396 | Olga | Kiepura | Yes | 8328 | Senior I K - 20 | Częstochowa | 09:00:00 | |
397 | Patrycja | Buchalik | Yes | 8366 | Senior I K - 20 | Katowice | 09:00:00 | |
398 | Marcin | Chlebowicz | Yes | 8329 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | dobry-trener.pl | 08:33:00 |
399 | Małgorzata | Dordzik | No | Weteran II K | Elbląg | |||
400 | Szymon | Żołyniak | Yes | 8330 | Masters M - 40 | Sieradz | 08:33:00 | |
401 | Grzegorz | Kostyk | Yes | 8331 | Masters M - 40 | Chojnów | 09:09:00 | |
402 | Krystian | Chalimoniuk | No | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | PROGRES | ||
403 | Petr | Bielčík | No | Masters M - 40 | LICHKOV | CZECH OUTDOOR EXTRME | ||
404 | Urszula | Paprocka | No | Senior II K - 30 | Kraków | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | 08:39:00 | |
405 | Mariusz | Dudek | No | Masters M - 40 | Gostyń | |||
406 | Mariusz | Dudek | Yes | 8332 | Masters M - 40 | Gostyń | 09:30:00 | |
407 | Mateusz | Syguła | Yes | 8333 | Masters M - 40 | Michałowice | Kolarski.eu Team | 09:48:00 |
408 | Aleksandra | Matukin-Szumlińska | Yes | 8334 | Senior II K - 30 | Kraków | 09:00:00 | |
409 | Piotr | Kadłubowski | Yes | 8335 | Masters M - 40 | Brzeg | SRC TEAM¸ KOTWICA BRZEG | 09:00:00 |
410 | Marzena | Semeniuk | Yes | 8336 | Senior II K - 30 | Karlowice | Kotwica Brzeg | 09:00:00 |
411 | Małgorzata | Dordzik | Yes | 8337 | Weteran II K | Elbląg | 09:51:00 | |
412 | Izabela | Mróz | Yes | 8338 | Senior II K - 30 | Poznan | Wolne Ślimaki | 09:15:00 |
413 | Adrian | Bednarek | Yes | 8367 | Senior II M - 30 | Bydgoszcz | 08:30:00 | |
414 | Miroslawa | Horodynska | Yes | 8339 | Masters K - 40 | Karłowice | Kotwica Brzeg | 09:00:00 |
415 | Adrian | Bednarski | No | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | |||
416 | Marcin | Tatka | Yes | 8340 | Masters M - 40 | Wojbórz | ABY DO METY | 08:33:00 |
417 | Anna | Mróz | Yes | 8341 | Senior II K - 30 | Warszawa | 09:42:00 | |
418 | Radoslaw | Mróz | No | Senior II M - 30 | Warszawa | |||
419 | Radosław | Mróz | Yes | 8342 | Senior II M - 30 | Warszawa | 09:42:00 | |
420 | Rafał | Mikołajczak | Yes | 8343 | Masters M - 40 | Gostyń | Friends Gostyń | 09:33:00 |
421 | Agnieszka | Mikołajczak | Yes | 8344 | Masters K - 40 | Gostyń | Friends Gostyń | 09:33:00 |
422 | Rafał | Jankowski | Yes | 8345 | Senior II M - 30 | Koło | Koło Biega | 08:33:00 |
423 | Magdalena | Sowińska | No | Masters K - 40 | Brwinów | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 09:36:00 | |
424 | Daria | Głąb | No | Senior I K - 20 | Prudnik | Załoga Górska | 09:21:00 | |
425 | Paweł | Jasiński | Yes | 8346 | Masters M - 40 | Siechnice | APTENEO RUNNING TEAM | 09:06:00 |
426 | Marek | Bagiński | Yes | 8347 | Weteran I M - 50 | Borów | APTENEO RUNING TEAM | 09:06:00 |
427 | Dariusz | Jarosz | Yes | 8348 | Senior I M - 20 | Kaczorów | U.K.S. Piast Bolków | 08:33:00 |
428 | Anna | Niechaj | No | Masters K - 40 | Wałbrzych | 09:30:00 | ||
429 | Jerzy | Rulak | Yes | 8349 | Senior II M - 30 | WARSZAWA | 08:33:00 | |
430 | Krzysztof | Komisarczyk | Yes | 8368 | Senior I M - 20 | Międzylesie | 09:42:00 | |
431 | Leszek | Boczek | Yes | 8350 | Senior II M - 30 | Wysoka | Załoga Górska | 09:00:00 |
432 | Karolina | Szymała | Yes | 8351 | Senior I K - 20 | Kluczbork | 08:33:00 | |
433 | Martyna | Ulikowska | Yes | 8352 | Senior I K - 20 | Gościno | Załoga Górska | 09:00:00 |
434 | Michał | Klatka | Yes | 8353 | Masters M - 40 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Biegam Bo Lubię - Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09:30:00 |
435 | Ewa | Wzorek | No | Senior I K - 20 | Wilków | Załoga Górska | 09:00:00 | |
436 | Katarzyna | Gnitecka | Yes | 8354 | Senior I K - 20 | Kudowa Zdrój | Kudowianka Run | 08:51:00 |
437 | Tomasz | Korytny | Yes | 8355 | Masters M - 40 | Gostyń | Friends Gostyń | 09:33:00 |
438 | Agnieszka | Piguła | Yes | 8356 | Masters K - 40 | Poznań | 09:12:00 | |
439 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Yes | 8357 | Masters K - 40 | Poznań | Zgrupka Team | 09:12:00 |
440 | Jerzy | Taber | Yes | 8358 | Weteran I M - 50 | Brwinów | Active Prosperia/STO-nogi Milanówek | 08:33:00 |
441 | Konrad | Taber | Yes | 8359 | Senior I M - 20 | Brwinów | Active Prosperia/ STO-nogi Milanówek | 08:33:00 |
442 | Marcin | Jaźwiecki | No | Masters M - 40 | Widziszewo | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | 08:42:00 | |
443 | Dawid | Synowiec | Yes | 8369 | Senior I M - 20 | Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 09:00:00 | |
444 | Anna | Rapacz-Topiłko | Yes | 8360 | Masters K - 40 | Łodygowice | 09:30:00 | |
445 | Mirosław | Pawłowski | Yes | 8361 | Senior I M - 20 | Stronie Śląskie | 09:00:00 | |
446 | Marek | Matuszewski | No | Masters M - 40 | Śrem | Runner's Power Śrem | 09:30:00 | |
447 | Maciek | Samolak | Yes | 8362 | Masters M - 40 | Wałbrzych | 09:03:00 | |
448 | Jarosław | Michałek | Yes | 8363 | Weteran I M - 50 | Kraków | one way ticket | 09:21:00 |
449 | Jacek | Szarski | Yes | 8370 | Senior I M - 20 | Wrocław | 09:21:00 | |
450 | Maciej | Dombrowski | Yes | 8371 | Senior II M - 30 | Kraków | ATTIQ Team | 08:42:00 |
451 | Aleksandra | Gagas | Yes | 8372 | Masters K - 40 | Łódź | 08:39:00 | |
452 | Maciej | Wilk | No | Masters M - 40 | Bytom | Załoga Górska | ||
453 | Iga | Butrym | Yes | 8409 | Senior I K - 20 | Kamieniec Wrocławski | 08:42:00 | |
454 | Jakub | Biskupski | Yes | 8373 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | 08:42:00 | |
455 | Szymon | Wolek | Yes | 8374 | Senior II M - 30 | Tychy | 09:48:00 | |
456 | Sebastian | Burzyński | No | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | |||
457 | Sebastian | Burzyński | No | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | ||
458 | Wojciech | Hutnik | Yes | 8375 | Senior II M - 30 | Borów | APTENEO RUNNING TEAM | 09:06:00 |
459 | Joanna | Ochej | Yes | 8376 | Senior II K - 30 | Wrocław | APTENEO RUNNING TEAM | 09:06:00 |
460 | Dawid | Gulczyński | Yes | 8400 | Senior II M - 30 | Bydgoszcz | 09:39:00 | |
461 | Elżbieta | Dolecka | Yes | 8377 | Masters K - 40 | Nowy Tomyśl | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | 09:51:00 |
462 | Natalia | Haczyk | Yes | 8378 | Masters K - 40 | Opole | Goggle PAE TEAM | 09:06:00 |
463 | Agnieszka | Frybes | Yes | 8379 | Senior II K - 30 | Białystok | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | 09:09:00 |
464 | Kamila | Wojcik | No | Masters K - 40 | Stronie Śląskie | Niedźwiedzie | 09:06:00 | |
465 | Dagmara | Szuba | Yes | 8380 | Masters K - 40 | Barsac | 08:39:00 | |
466 | Monika | Turek | Yes | 8381 | Senior II K - 30 | Ligota Górna | 08:42:00 | |
467 | Ing.michaela | Mullerová | No | Weteran K - 50 | Uničov | Liga stovkařů Olomouc | 09:12:00 | |
468 | Andrzej | Jarus | Yes | 8411 | Masters M - 40 | Gallspach | Wkurw_team | 09:06:00 |
469 | Natalia | Palka | No | Senior I K - 20 | Zabrze | Zabrzańskie parkowe bieganie | 09:15:00 | |
470 | Iwona | Łobasiuk | Underpayment | 8382 | Masters K - 40 | Suwałki | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | 09:48:00 |
471 | Anna | Waliduda | No | Senior II K - 30 | Grodkow | Kotwica Brzeg | 09:33:00 | |
472 | Anna | Dziadowicz | Yes | 8383 | Masters K - 40 | Radwanice | Adrian Danilewicz Group | 09:06:00 |
473 | Błażej | Wytwer | Yes | 8384 | Senior II M - 30 | Poznań | PęDzikiem do METY | 08:42:00 |
474 | Natalia | Palka | Yes | 8385 | Senior I K - 20 | Zabrze | Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie | 09:15:00 |
475 | Teresa | Nowak | Yes | 8386 | Weteran II K | Ziębice | 08:51:00 | |
476 | Marcin | Chmielewski | Yes | 8387 | Masters M - 40 | Ścinawa | Biegam Bez Spiny | 09:33:00 |
477 | Gosia | Błażkòw | Yes | 8388 | Senior II K - 30 | Wałbrzych | 09:33:00 | |
478 | Jolanta | Papiór | Yes | 8389 | Senior I K - 20 | Wrocław | WATAHA / Mks-Parasol Wrocław | 09:48:00 |
479 | Magdalena | Jachim-Szuba | No | Masters K - 40 | Szczecin | |||
480 | Magdalena | Jachim-Szuba | Yes | 8390 | Masters K - 40 | Szczecin | 08:42:00 | |
481 | Mariusz | Derbich | Yes | 8391 | Masters M - 40 | Kowalew | Kowalew | 08:51:00 |
482 | Michał | Linkowski | Yes | 8392 | Masters M - 40 | Suchy Las | KB ILoveZiemek | 08:45:00 |
483 | Krzysztof | Prystasz | Yes | 8393 | Masters M - 40 | Oława | 08:42:00 | |
484 | Marcin | Kałka | Yes | 8394 | Senior II M - 30 | Rawicz | 09:48:00 | |
485 | Lukasz | Amanowicz | Yes | 8395 | Senior II M - 30 | Ladek Zdrój | 09:15:00 | |
486 | Zbigniew | Kujawa | Yes | 8399 | Senior II M - 30 | Janowiec Wielkopolski | Załoga Górska | 08:42:00 |
487 | Zbigniew | Pleśniarski | Yes | 8396 | Weteran II M | Karpacz | Klub Sportowy Grań w Karpaczu | 09:18:00 |
488 | Waldemar | Witulski | No | Weteran II M | Sosnówka | Team Podgórzyn | ||
489 | Waldemar | Witulski | Yes | 8397 | Weteran II M | Sosnówka | Team Podgórzyn | 09:18:00 |
490 | Aneta | Pęczar | Yes | 8398 | Senior I K - 20 | Świdnica | Fitnessroad Team | 09:33:00 |
491 | Ewa | Painta | Yes | 8402 | Senior II K - 30 | Kamieniec wroclawski | 09:39:00 | |
492 | Krzysztof | Rakszawa | No | Masters M - 40 | RYBNIK | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem | 08:42:00 |