Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Zapłacone | Numer startowy | Kategoria | Miejscowość | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrzej | Jakubowski | Tak | 2001 | Senior II M - 30 | Żmigród | |
2 | Krzysztof | Kujawa | Tak | 2002 | Masters M - 40 | Bundoran | |
3 | Marcin | Tokarczyk | Tak | 2003 | Masters M - 40 | Nysa | |
4 | Tomasz | Dobroś | Tak | 2004 | Masters M - 40 | Wieruszów | |
5 | Grzegorz | Malinowski | Tak | 2005 | Masters M - 40 | Zielona Góra | |
6 | Marcin | Segin | Tak | 2006 | Masters M - 40 | ZALEWO | SPRINT ZALEWO |
7 | Magdalena | Rychłowska | Tak | 2007 | Masters K - 40 | Piła | |
8 | Jarek | Chołuj | Tak | 2008 | Masters M - 40 | Koszalin | FOR-REST-RUN Koszalin |
9 | Tomasz | Szafraniec | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Międzyrzecz | Międzyrzeckie Gazele | |
10 | Karolina | Marzec | Tak | 2009 | Masters K - 40 | DESZCZNO | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW |
11 | Łukasz | Czyż | Tak | 2010 | Masters M - 40 | Sosnowiec | ESTeam |
12 | Jagoda | Sadowska | Tak | 2011 | Senior II K - 30 | Kraków | #YoloTeamKrk |
13 | Maciej | Kupiec | Tak | 2012 | Masters M - 40 | Iwiny | #żeberkateam |
14 | Tomasz | Kozieł | Tak | 2013 | Masters M - 40 | Kudowa-Zdrój | #WAWRZYNTEAM |
15 | Dawid | Anzel | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | OLSZTYN | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |
16 | Bartosz | Samborski | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | Załoga górska | |
17 | Dominik | Broda | Tak | 2014 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | |
18 | Bartek | Zieliński | Tak | 2015 | Weteran I M - 50 | Szczecin | TT Szczecin |
19 | Bartłomiej | Lechowski | Tak | 2016 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | WKURW_TEAM |
20 | Tomasz | Bulikowski | Tak | 2017 | Masters M - 40 | Szczecin | |
21 | Aneta | Chuda | Tak | 2018 | Masters K - 40 | Wroclaw | |
22 | Mateusz | Ladenberger | Tak | 2019 | Senior II M - 30 | Jaczków | |
23 | Maciek | Dwornik | Tak | 2020 | Masters M - 40 | Kraków | Warczące Szprychy |
24 | Cezary | Żukowski | Tak | 2021 | Senior II M - 30 | Koszalin | FOR-REST-RUN Koszalin |
25 | Michał | Piotrowski | Tak | 2022 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | #żeberkateam |
26 | Mariusz | Łabędzki | Tak | 2023 | Masters M - 40 | Żarowo | |
27 | Marcin | Wasilewski | Tak | 2024 | Senior II M - 30 | ZIELONA GÓRA | |
28 | Małgorzata | Wojno | Tak | 2025 | Senior II K - 30 | Łódź | Droga Do Ultra |
29 | Patrycja | Rabsch | Tak | 2026 | Senior II K - 30 | Poznań | |
30 | Wojciech | Więczkowski | Tak | 2027 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | |
31 | Sławomir | Zygner | Tak | 2028 | Weteran I M - 50 | Rydzyna | Leśne Dziki PGB |
32 | Jarosław | Karbowski | Tak | 2029 | Masters M - 40 | Syców | K.S .LENIWIEC |
33 | Małgorzata | Miechowicz | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Krosno Odrzańskie | Leżacze Łąkowi | |
34 | Bartosz | Kuciak | Tak | 2030 | Senior II M - 30 | Krosno | |
35 | Dawid | Półgrabia | Tak | 2031 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | #żeberkateam |
36 | Daniel | Błaszkowski | Tak | 2032 | Masters M - 40 | Rawicz | MAJ.R Rawicz |
37 | Kaja | Rekieć-Krogulecka | Tak | 2033 | Senior I K - 20 | Zabrze | |
38 | Beata | Nadobnik | Tak | 2034 | Weteran K - 50 | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz/Tarnowo Podgórne Biega |
39 | Aleksandra | Parszewska | Tak | 2035 | Senior II K - 30 | Bytom | Reshape Runners |
40 | Joanna | Szczuka | Tak | 2037 | Senior I K - 20 | Wiry | |
41 | Sławomir | Waszek | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | WASZKÓWKA® - POLISH HANDCRAFTED SPIRIT | |
42 | Sławomir | Florkiewicz | Nie | Weteran I M - 50 | Sosnowiec | ||
43 | Tomasz | Szafraniec | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Międzyrzecz | Międzyrzeckie Gazele | |
44 | Adam | Lorek | Tak | 2038 | Masters M - 40 | Leszno | #BiegajLeszno |
45 | Szymon | Dorota | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Szczecin | ||
46 | Monika | Mikołajczyk-Sowa | Tak | 2039 | Masters K - 40 | Justynów | Szakale Bałut Łódź |
47 | Justyna | Mączyńska | Nie | Senior II K - 30 | Opole | Box88 | |
48 | Rafał | Kozłowski | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Konin | ||
49 | Artur | Szponder | Tak | 2040 | Senior II M - 30 | Radomsko | KBKS Radomsko |
50 | Mateusz | Ziobrowski | Tak | 2041 | Senior II M - 30 | zielona góra | BiegostacjaUltraTeam |
51 | Piotr | Reclik | Tak | 2042 | Senior I M - 20 | Rybnik | UltraWariaci |
52 | Rafał | Górczyński | Tak | 2043 | Masters M - 40 | Nowy Tomyśl | |
53 | Jacek | Gałka | Tak | 2044 | Masters M - 40 | Żmigród | Vege Runners |
54 | Łukasz | Kowalski | Tak | 2045 | Masters M - 40 | Gierałtowice | Phillips Medisize |
55 | Paweł | Stępnik | Tak | 2046 | Masters M - 40 | Kielce | |
56 | Karolina | Kurowska | Tak | 2047 | Senior II K - 30 | Radomsko | KBKS Radomsko |
57 | Andrzej | Zyzański | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | Anatomia Biegania | |
58 | Piotr | Olesiński | Tak | 2048 | Masters M - 40 | Sochaczew | Drużyna Orzecha Żyrardów |
59 | Janusz | Gruszka | Tak | 2049 | Senior II M - 30 | Brzezinki | Kita Team |
60 | Robert | Balcerzak | Tak | 2050 | Masters M - 40 | Pajęczno | Klub Biegacza WARTA |
61 | Oliwia | Plewińska | Nie | Senior II K - 30 | Tarnowskie Góry | ||
62 | Radosław | Buczyński | Tak | 2051 | Senior II M - 30 | Gliwice | Companeros asfalt team |
63 | Danuta | Wodzińska | Tak | 2052 | Masters K - 40 | Krapkowice | Bieg Opolski Team |
64 | Sylwia | Śliż | Tak | 2053 | Senior II K - 30 | Siechnice | |
65 | Łukasz | Kopczyński | Tak | 2054 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | K-TEAM |
66 | Lukasz | Butkiewicz | Tak | 2055 | Senior II M - 30 | Wisznia Mała | Irracjonalnie Maszerujący |
67 | Adam | Stachowiak | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Dąbcze | Lesz No Limits Runners | |
68 | Artur | Hamot | Tak | 2056 | Senior II M - 30 | Sarnów | Biegowa Kuźnia |
69 | Andrzej | Ciuraszkiewicz | Tak | 2057 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | |
70 | Bartłomiej | Gawron | Tak | 2058 | Masters M - 40 | Polska Nowa Wieś | |
71 | Waldemar | Szreniawa | Tak | 2059 | Senior II M - 30 | Niepołomice | Miraz Race Team |
72 | Dariusz Piotr | Bogacz | Tak | 2060 | Masters M - 40 | Chełm | Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa |
73 | Tomasz | Szafraniec | Tak | 2061 | Masters M - 40 | Międzyrzecz | Międzyrzeckie Gazele |
74 | Bartłomiej | Werno | Tak | 2062 | Senior II M - 30 | Rawicz | |
75 | Sylwia | Bondarczuk | Tak | 2063 | Masters K - 40 | Bielsko-Biała | Ultra Beskid Sport |
76 | Anna | Radziwoń | Tak | 2064 | Masters K - 40 | Polkowice | Grupa Nienachalnie Heroiczna |
77 | Tomek | Białas | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Chorzów | ||
78 | Krzysztof | Radziwoń | Tak | 2065 | Masters M - 40 | Polkowice | Grupa Nienachalnie Heroiczna |
79 | Tomasz | Gurgacz | Tak | 2066 | Masters M - 40 | Bytom odrzanski | |
80 | Elżbieta | Zdanowicz | Tak | 2067 | Masters K - 40 | Wrocław | Vege Runners |
81 | Justyna | Roesler-Wierzba | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Żmigród | KBSukces Żmigród/Vegerunners | |
82 | Jacek | Wierzba | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Żmigród | KBSukces Żmigród/Vegerunners | |
83 | Wojciech | Broda | Tak | 2068 | Weteran I M - 50 | kraków | hutasy runners team |
84 | Grzegorz | Wierzowiecki | Tak | 2069 | Senior II M - 30 | Zielona Góra | Berfit Zielona Góra & Stachowscy.eu |
85 | Krystian | Kania | Tak | 2070 | Masters M - 40 | Meßstetten | |
86 | Jarosław | Suduł | Nie | Weteran I M - 50 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Wierzbicki Running Project | |
87 | Eryk | Witek | Tak | 2218 | Masters M - 40 | Szczecin | QC Sparty Monia GYM Qźnia Talentów Adama |
88 | Anna | Kiezik | Tak | 2071 | Masters K - 40 | Olsztyn | Pszczółkowski Team |
89 | Anna | Cygan | Nie | Weteran K - 50 | Warszawa | mój własny | |
90 | Joanna | Walkowiak | Tak | 2072 | Senior II K - 30 | Poznań | Muay Running Team |
91 | Wojciech | Przewłoka | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Kolbark | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | |
92 | Dawid | Rosolski | Tak | 2073 | Senior II M - 30 | Kościan | |
93 | Izabela | Stajniak-Steliga | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Wilczyn | Oborygeni | |
94 | Krzysztof | Raczkowski | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | ||
95 | Przemysław | Zgoła | Tak | 2074 | Weteran I M - 50 | Tarnowo Podgórne | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega |
96 | Agnieszka | Szczerbal | Tak | 2075 | Masters K - 40 | Poznań | TKKF MPK Poznań |
97 | Tomasz | Krysiak | Tak | 2076 | Senior II M - 30 | Szczecin | ULTRA RUNNER SZCZECIN- THOM@S FOTO |
98 | Rafał | Stańczykowski | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Gdynia | ||
99 | Piotr | Żłobecki | Nie | Masters M - 40 | ŚWIĘTOMARZ | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM | |
100 | Hubert | Hampel | Tak | 2078 | Senior I M - 20 | Zielona Góra | BiegostacjaUltraTeam |
101 | Marcin | Olejnik | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Żerniki Wrocławskie | CSiR Agatsu | |
102 | Sebastian | Zając | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Świdnica | Biegowa Świdnica | |
103 | Rafał | Ławniczak | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Bielsko-Biała | ||
104 | Tomasz | Gwozdecki | Tak | 2079 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | Przedwojewski Team |
105 | Kazimierz | Iszczak | Tak | 2080 | Masters M - 40 | Szczecin | |
106 | Wojciech | Skarżyński | Tak | 2081 | Masters M - 40 | Siechnice | |
107 | Łukasz | Juszczyk | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Węgrzce Wielkie | Niepołomice Biegają | |
108 | Robert | Myśliwiec | Tak | 2082 | Masters M - 40 | Rzeszów | Dziki & Wolny |
109 | Tomasz | Sekman | Tak | 2083 | Masters M - 40 | Kraków | |
110 | Karol | Rozczypała | Tak | 2084 | Senior II M - 30 | Warszawa | |
111 | Marta | Szwargot | Tak | 2085 | Senior II K - 30 | Kaźmierz | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega / Sportowy Kaźmierz |
112 | Eliza | Ptaszyńska | Tak | 2086 | Masters K - 40 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | |
113 | Wojciech | Niedziółka | Tak | 2087 | Senior II M - 30 | Grabianów | Centrum Szkolenia Policji w Legionowie |
114 | Dominik | Broda | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | ||
115 | Jacek | Kruk | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Powałki | Totalnie Biegnięci | |
116 | Robert | Czuba | Tak | 2088 | Weteran I M - 50 | Puszczykowo | Orange Polska |
117 | Anna | Parysz | Nie | Weteran K - 50 | Blizne Jasińskiego | Stare Babice Biegają | |
118 | Leszek | Szczuka | Tak | 2089 | Weteran I M - 50 | Lewice | Crosselite |
119 | Filip | Pawlik | Tak | 2090 | Senior II M - 30 | Poznań | |
120 | Kazimierz | Rutkowski | Tak | 2091 | Weteran II M | Śliwno | Kusy i spółka |
121 | Tomasz | Żabierek | Tak | 2092 | Masters M - 40 | Gorzów Wlkp. | |
122 | Krzysztof | Ochnik | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Otwock | ||
123 | Marcin | Dąbrowski | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Sieniawa Żarską | ||
124 | Jacek | Pachla | Nie | Weteran I M - 50 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | |
125 | Iwona | Rudy | Tak | 2093 | Senior II K - 30 | Warszawa | |
126 | Monika | Bator | Tak | 2094 | Masters K - 40 | Warszawa | |
127 | Tomasz | Zawadzki | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Aleksandria | ||
128 | Michał | Rutkowski | Tak | 2095 | Senior II M - 30 | Józefów | |
129 | Marcin | Adamczyk | Tak | 2096 | Masters M - 40 | Gołuski | |
130 | Adam | Przybytkowski | Nie | Weteran I M - 50 | Bystrzyca Kłodzka | Nie zrzeszony | |
131 | Paweł | Parol | Tak | 2097 | Masters M - 40 | Szymankowszczyzna | Szymankowszczyzna |
132 | Monika | Kaliczak-Szwaja | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Małomice | ||
133 | Dariusz | Walczak | Tak | 2098 | Weteran I M - 50 | Bolesław | Olkuszbiega |
134 | Tomasz | Albiński | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | Running Frogs | |
135 | Adrian | Wysoczański | Tak | 2099 | Masters M - 40 | Pietrzykowice | Pietrzykowice |
136 | Krzysztof | Pajor | Tak | 2100 | Masters M - 40 | Swarzędz | 100PaSS |
137 | Paweł | Zarczuk | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Oława | ||
138 | Katarzyna | Winiarska | Tak | 2101 | Masters K - 40 | Przemyśl | Przemyski Klub Biegacza/Hercog Running Team |
139 | Wojciech | Lutowski | Tak | 2102 | Senior II M - 30 | Bydgoszcz | |
140 | Krzysztof | Nowosławski | Tak | 2103 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | Irracjonalnie Maszerujący |
141 | Tymoteusz | Wronka | Tak | 2104 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | Irracjonalnie Maszerujący |
142 | Maciej | Zambrzycki | Tak | 2105 | Masters M - 40 | Gliwice | ReShape Runners |
143 | Michał | Kornaga | Tak | 2106 | Senior I M - 20 | Ząbkowice Śląskie | Góry Lasy |
144 | Monika | Garbowska | Tak | 2107 | Masters K - 40 | Gliwice | Compañeros Asfalt Team |
145 | Marek | Silski | Tak | 2108 | Weteran I M - 50 | Potasze | Atrakcyjne Towarzystwo |
146 | Sylwia | Silska | Tak | 2109 | Weteran K - 50 | Potasze | Atrakcyjne Towarzystwo |
147 | Andrzej | Zyzański | Tak | 2110 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | Anatomia Biegania |
148 | Przemek | Rybczyński | Tak | 2111 | Weteran I M - 50 | Kraków | |
149 | Tomasz | Kurczyk | Tak | 2112 | Masters M - 40 | Kośmidry | |
150 | Marek | Nestorowicz | Tak | 2113 | Weteran I M - 50 | Kętrzyn | KB Jurund Szczytno / Góral z Mazur Running Team |
151 | Łukasz | Kublik | Tak | 2114 | Senior I M - 20 | Wrocław | |
152 | Matěj | Konvalina | Tak | 2115 | Senior II M - 30 | Hradec Králové (okres Hradec Králové) | |
153 | Jarosław | Suduł | Tak | 2116 | Weteran I M - 50 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Wierzbicki Running Project |
154 | Grzegorz | Cebula | Tak | 2117 | Weteran I M - 50 | Iwiny | Team Cebul&Stachu |
155 | Damian | Stachura | Tak | 2118 | Senior II M - 30 | Lubin | Team Cebul&Stachu |
156 | Ilona | Wtorek-Bugańska | Tak | 2119 | Senior II K - 30 | Będzin | Carbon Silesia Sport |
157 | Anna | Majoch | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Kłodzko | ||
158 | Agnieszka | Wiśniewska | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Białobrzegi | ||
159 | Grzegorz | Małyga | Tak | 2120 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | RMT Team PRO |
160 | Piotr | Dębek | Tak | 2121 | Masters M - 40 | Świdnica | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa |
161 | Aleksandra | Budny | Tak | 2122 | Masters K - 40 | Halinów | Kraśnik Biega / No Pain No Gain |
162 | Tomasz | Zawadzki | Tak | 2123 | Masters M - 40 | Aleksandria | |
163 | Paweł | Pawlak | Tak | 2124 | Weteran I M - 50 | Olsztyn | Wygrałem wyścig z żółwiem |
164 | Patrycja | Sinczuk | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Tczew | Miraz Race Team | |
165 | Jacek | Pachla | Tak | 2125 | Weteran I M - 50 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły |
166 | Adam | Kosiorek | Tak | 2126 | Weteran I M - 50 | Mokobody | Bsac Mokobody |
167 | Marcin | Jankowski | Tak | 2127 | Masters M - 40 | Głogów | FU FU FU TEAM |
168 | Marek | Piotrowski | Tak | 2128 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | Góral z Mazur Running Team |
169 | Krzysztof | Babirecki | Tak | 2129 | Masters M - 40 | Głogów | FU FU FU TEAM |
170 | Michał | Holc | Tak | 2130 | Senior II M - 30 | Bielsko-Biała | |
171 | Justyna | Guzera | Tak | 2131 | Senior II K - 30 | Wrocław | Matner Running Team |
172 | Agnieszka | Wiśniewska | Tak | 2132 | Masters K - 40 | Białobrzegi | |
173 | Bartłomiej | Matysiak | Tak | 2133 | Masters M - 40 | Czachówek | Wild Ultra Warriors |
174 | Sławomir | Małysza | Tak | 2134 | Weteran I M - 50 | Kraków | |
175 | Janusz | Lic | Tak | 2135 | Weteran I M - 50 | Zabrze | |
176 | Bartłomiej | Jaworski | Tak | 2136 | Weteran I M - 50 | Mikołów | Wins who dares¸ |
177 | Dariusz | Klima | Tak | 2137 | Senior II M - 30 | Siemianowice Śląskie | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają |
178 | Kuba | Wawryków | Tak | 2138 | Senior I M - 20 | Zgierz | |
179 | Krzysztof | Ziętek | Tak | 2139 | Masters M - 40 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | adidas Runners Warsaw |
180 | Aneta | Kosarzycka | Nie | Senior II K - 30 | Żmigród | KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD | |
181 | Robert | Gładysz | Tak | 2140 | Masters M - 40 | Bielawa | SCE24.PL |
182 | Magdalena | Mrugalska | Tak | 2141 | Senior II K - 30 | Koszalin | JW 1223 |
183 | Radosław | Komza | Tak | 2142 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | |
184 | Piotr | Olszewski | Tak | 2143 | Senior II M - 30 | Bienieiwice | |
185 | Agnieszka | Dekiert | Tak | 2144 | Masters K - 40 | Lubin | |
186 | Krzysztof | Sudnik | Tak | 2145 | Senior II M - 30 | Knurów | |
187 | Cezary | Kupiński | Tak | 2146 | Weteran I M - 50 | Wrocław | Mocna Grupa Cezara |
188 | Sebastian | Szygenda | Tak | 2147 | Masters M - 40 | Września | Tiger Team |
189 | Przemyslaw | Kwiatkowski | Tak | 2148 | Masters M - 40 | Gniezno | PWSD Gniezno |
190 | Cezary | Siepioła | Tak | 2149 | Masters M - 40 | Morąg | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM |
191 | Ewa | Cebrat | Nie | Masters K - 40 | sosnowiec | ||
192 | Beata | Blaszke | Tak | 2150 | Masters K - 40 | Gliwice | Biegaj z trenerami |
193 | Przemysław | Grynagiel | Tak | 2151 | Masters M - 40 | Osiek nad Wisłą | |
194 | Dawid | Surdel | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Kielce | Biegnę¸ żeby Bartek mógł biegać | |
195 | Grzegorz | Mocek | Tak | 2152 | Weteran I M - 50 | Gorzów | |
196 | Sebastian | Pierzchalski | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Radomsko | Kolarsko-Biegowy Klub Sportowy Radomsko | |
197 | Sebastian | Chowaniec | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Romet Factory Team | |
198 | Jan | Rink | Tak | 2153 | Masters M - 40 | Bolków | |
199 | Marta | Szczechowicz | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Warszawa | ||
200 | Krzysztof | Rogowski | Tak | 2154 | Senior II M - 30 | Katowice | |
201 | Sebastian | Zając | Tak | 2155 | Masters M - 40 | Świdnica | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA |
202 | Sebastian | Lipertowicz | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Police | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | |
203 | Przemysław | Charęza | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | Aniołki Sobasa | |
204 | Damian | Szarapanowski | Tak | 2156 | Masters M - 40 | Nowa Wioska | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA |
205 | Marek | Pastwa | Niedopłata | 2224 | Weteran I M - 50 | Łódź | Oh!Zuza.com/BeautySport |
206 | Jerzy | Jagielski | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Jawor | JKS SALAMANDRA | |
207 | Robert | Serafin | Tak | 2157 | Senior II M - 30 | Swarzędz | |
208 | Marek | Kwiecień | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Marki | Markowi Biegacze | |
209 | Andrzej | Mosiek | Tak | 2158 | Senior II M - 30 | Chojno | |
210 | Robert | Tokarz | Tak | 2159 | Weteran I M - 50 | Tarnów | |
211 | Piotr | Sadowski | Tak | 2160 | Senior II M - 30 | Ostróda | SADOSZCZAKI |
212 | Marek | Kowalczyk | Tak | 2161 | Masters M - 40 | Zloty-Stok | |
213 | Mateusz | Poterski | Tak | 2162 | Masters M - 40 | Luboń | MJP I love Ziemek |
214 | Sylwia | Plewa | Tak | 2163 | Weteran K - 50 | Piła | RKS Piła Podlasie |
215 | Paweł | Trzciński | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Lubań | ||
216 | Agnieszka | Matysiak | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Lubań | ||
217 | Bartosz | Faldzinski | Tak | 2164 | Masters M - 40 | Nysa | Polacy Biegają w NL |
218 | Zbigniew | Bukalski | Nie | Weteran I M - 50 | Luboń | ||
219 | Michał | Pilarski | Tak | 2165 | Senior II M - 30 | Gidle | Rundomsko |
220 | Ewa | Kozioł | Tak | 2166 | Masters K - 40 | Górzyce | KB-Sobótka |
221 | Tomasz | Krygier | Tak | 2167 | Senior I M - 20 | Żnin | Eurocash |
222 | Marcin | Sikorski | Tak | 2168 | Masters M - 40 | Szczecin | TT Szczecin |
223 | Marcin | Pawłowski | Tak | 2169 | Masters M - 40 | Wilków Osiedle | |
224 | Mariusz | Niemas | Tak | 2170 | Weteran I M - 50 | Błażejowice | |
225 | Anna | Kurpiewska | Tak | 2171 | Masters K - 40 | Wrocław | GT RAT |
226 | Beata | Kalbarczyk | Tak | 2172 | Weteran K - 50 | Otwock | Orange Polska |
227 | Aleksandra | Norkowska | Tak | 2173 | Masters K - 40 | Warszawa | Orange Polska |
228 | Tomasz | Tojza | Tak | 2174 | Masters M - 40 | Dobrzyca | |
229 | Beata | Kopaczyńska | Tak | 2175 | Weteran K - 50 | Zielona Góra | A.S.D. GRUPPO PODISTICO SAN PIO X |
230 | Robert | Barczak | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | |
231 | Grzegorz | Armatys | Tak | 2176 | Weteran I M - 50 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Orange Polska |
232 | Andrzej | Zawadka | Nie | Weteran I M - 50 | Kołbaskowo | ||
233 | Dawid | Bartoszek | Tak | 2177 | Senior I M - 20 | Lututów | |
234 | Piotr | Szpecht | Tak | 2178 | Senior II M - 30 | Warszawa | |
235 | Robert | Pura | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | ||
236 | Arkadiusz | Marchwicki | Tak | 2179 | Masters M - 40 | Poznań | Fehlau Run Team |
237 | Przemysław | Janik | Nie | Senior II M - 30 | Kluczboy | ||
238 | Wiktor | Wawreszuk | Tak | 2180 | Weteran I M - 50 | Białystok | Bractwo Biegowe BGK |
239 | Jacek | Krzemiński | Tak | 2181 | Masters M - 40 | Opole | Poldek Team |
240 | Marek | Drzaszcz | Tak | 2182 | Masters M - 40 | Tczew | CrossElite |
241 | Adrian | Skorczyk | Tak | 2183 | Masters M - 40 | Kościan | Speed Feet '16 |
242 | Sławomir | Buk | Tak | 2184 | Masters M - 40 | Gostyń | |
243 | Paweł | Luty | Tak | 2185 | Masters M - 40 | BALICE | |
244 | Jarosław | Śleziak | Tak | 2186 | Masters M - 40 | Złoty Stok | Daniel Wosik Tervel Team |
245 | Michał | Mucha | Tak | 2219 | Masters M - 40 | SZCZECIN | Nocny poYeb Team |
246 | Leszek | Zając | Tak | 2187 | Masters M - 40 | Włoszakowice | Lesz No Limits Runners /L.o.t.a.Z |
247 | Arkadiusz | Siemiątkowski | Tak | 2188 | Senior II M - 30 | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | #RÓBSWOJE CREW |
248 | Szymon | Gonczar | Tak | 2189 | Senior II M - 30 | Rybnik | |
249 | Anna | Kapica | Tak | 2190 | Masters K - 40 | Rudna Wielka | Resovia Rzeszów |
250 | Krystian | Trochanowski | Tak | 2191 | Senior II M - 30 | Sobin | RUSYN - LEM |
251 | Arkadiusz | Wojno | Tak | 2192 | Senior II M - 30 | Łódź | Droga Do Ultra |
252 | Marek | Ługowski | Tak | 2193 | Masters M - 40 | Szczecin | Utm170 |
253 | Monika | Piasecka | Nie | Masters K - 40 | Warszawa | Wild Ultra Warriors | |
254 | Pietro | Lomagistro | Tak | 2194 | Masters M - 40 | Curtatone | A.S.D. GRUPPO PODISTICO SAN PIO X |
255 | Anna | Cygan | Tak | 2195 | Weteran K - 50 | warszawa | Ania i Black Hat Ultra |
256 | Jakub | Pazio | Nie | Senior I M - 20 | Ostrołęka | BBL Ostrołęka | |
257 | Aleksandra | Krzemińska | Tak | 2196 | Masters K - 40 | Opole | POLDEK TEAM |
258 | Bartosz | Zugaj | Tak | 2197 | Senior II M - 30 | Katowice | |
259 | Sebastian | Moń | Tak | 2198 | Senior II M - 30 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | CARBON SILESIA SPORT |
260 | Jarosław | Nowak | Tak | 2199 | Weteran I M - 50 | Łomnica | |
261 | Marcin | Karamon | Tak | 2200 | Masters M - 40 | Opole | |
262 | Piotr | Zadrożny | Tak | 2201 | Senior II M - 30 | Halinów | biegiem do 100tki |
263 | Tomasz | Gulczyński | Tak | 2202 | Senior II M - 30 | Zielonka | |
264 | Zbigniew | Woszczak | Tak | 2203 | Weteran I M - 50 | Strzelin | Strzeliński Klub Biegacza Granit |
265 | Jolanta | Woszczak | Nie | Weteran K - 50 | Strzelin | Strzeliński Klub Biegacza Granit | |
266 | Jolanta | Woszczak | Tak | 2204 | Weteran K - 50 | Strzelin | Strzeliński Klub Biegacza Granit |
267 | Patrycja | Sińczuk | Tak | 2205 | Masters K - 40 | Tczew | Miraz Race Team |
268 | Paweł | Strzyżewski | Tak | 2206 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | Szczyt za Szczytem |
269 | Krzysztof | Fojt | Tak | 2207 | Masters M - 40 | Łaziska Górne | APR69 |
270 | Krystian | Ratajczak | Tak | 2208 | Senior II M - 30 | Zabrze | |
271 | Mariusz | Cebula | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Ruda Śląska | sporticukrzyca.pl | |
272 | Mariusz | Cebula | Nie | Masters M - 40 | Ruda Śląska | sporticukrzyca.pl | |
273 | Mikołaj | Specht | Tak | 2209 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | |
274 | Jakub | Taszarek | Tak | 2210 | Masters M - 40 | Mrowino | projekt.JTa Jakub Taszarek |
275 | Jakub | Pazio | Tak | 2211 | Senior I M - 20 | Ostrołęka | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka |
276 | Paweł | Kowalczyk | Nie | Masters M - 40 | KĘTY | KĘCKIEHARPAGANY | |
277 | Krzysztof | Kincel | Tak | 2212 | Weteran I M - 50 | Połupin | |
278 | Michał | Kepke | Tak | 2213 | Masters M - 40 | Lubań | |
279 | Piotr | Bodanka | Tak | 2214 | Masters M - 40 | Nieznanice | Apama Acoustic Project |
280 | Paweł | Kowalczyk | Nie | Masters M - 40 | KĘTY | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | |
281 | Tomasz | Frącz | Tak | 2215 | Senior II M - 30 | Bielsko-Biała/ Wapienica | XCEL TEAM |
282 | Mirosław | Mikołajczyk | Tak | 2216 | Masters M - 40 | Zabrze | Miraz Race Team |
283 | Szymon | Lange | Tak | 2217 | Masters M - 40 | ŚREM | WSK-Szymonix |
284 | Mariusz | Smyk | Tak | 2220 | Masters M - 40 | Lublin | |
285 | Łukasz | Wardzyński | Tak | 2221 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | |
286 | Andrzej | Gaik | Tak | 2222 | Weteran I M - 50 | Toruń | Podgórz Toruń |
287 | Przemysław | Janik | Tak | 2223 | Senior II M - 30 | Kluczbork |