№ | Imię | Nazwisko | Numer startowy | Kategoria | Miejscowość | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aneta | Boris | 2004 | Senior II K - 30 | Elbląg | |
2 | Marta | Dębska | 2015 | Senior II K - 30 | Warszawa | Zielonebieganie.pl |
3 | Tomasz | Dobroś | 2017 | Masters M - 40 | Wieruszów | |
4 | Damian | Sypek | 2153 | Senior II M - 30 | Sosnowiec | |
5 | Damian | Grubich | 2037 | Masters M - 40 | Grudziądz | parkrun Grudziądz |
6 | Piotr | Dybowski | 2019 | Senior II M - 30 | Łódź | 1on1 Team |
7 | Marek | Talar | 2163 | Senior II M - 30 | Dąbrówka Leśna | Kęsy Team |
8 | Sebastian | Florczak | 2023 | Masters M - 40 | Stargard | Szwla Stargard |
9 | Michał | Szostek | 2157 | Senior I M - 20 | Kraków | BeFit24Team |
10 | Adam | Ptak | 2127 | Masters M - 40 | Poznań | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO |
11 | Łukasz | Zając | 2181 | Senior II M - 30 | Kraków | Prisjakt Poland |
12 | Marta | Mularczyk | Senior II K - 30 | Toruń | wkurw_team | |
13 | Krzysztof | Jasicki | 2050 | Masters M - 40 | Tychy | RUNHOGS Tychy |
14 | Michał | Jambor | 2047 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | Bractwo Biegowe BGK / Żórawski Team |
15 | Jacek | Majchrowski | 2087 | Weteran I M - 50 | Tarnobrzeg | Niezależna Tarnobrzeska Grupa Biegowa Run's Not Dead |
16 | Mariusz | Makowczenko | 2088 | Senior II M - 30 | Toruń | Ślęzak Team/Klub Biegacza T 2/4 |
17 | Łukasz | Popko | 2121 | Senior II M - 30 | Lubań | |
18 | Bartosz | Pawlak | 2117 | Masters M - 40 | Jabłonna | |
19 | Wiesław | Prozorowski | 2126 | Weteran I M - 50 | Leszno | Maraton Leszno |
20 | Bartosz | Nowak | 2106 | Senior II M - 30 | Poznań | Pomioty Szatana |
21 | Tomasz | Doliński | 2018 | Weteran I M - 50 | Wrocław | UmawianienabieganieTeam |
22 | Piotr | Rospond | Weteran I M - 50 | Poznań | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | |
23 | Mariusz | Dębicki | 2014 | Masters M - 40 | Września | |
24 | Jakub | Taszarek | 2164 | Masters M - 40 | Mrowino | |
25 | Łukasz | Kaczor | 2057 | Senior II M - 30 | Buczkowice | WILD BUCHAYS |
26 | Paweł | Pomaski | 2120 | Weteran I M - 50 | Warszawa | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
27 | Renata | Wojtkowiak | 2177 | Masters K - 40 | Poznań | Piątkowo na Biegowo |
28 | Krzysztof | Dyrka | 2020 | Masters M - 40 | Poznań | Politechnika Poznańska |
29 | Mikołaj | Lasek | 2083 | Senior II M - 30 | Czmoń | Pan Wuefista |
30 | Tomasz | Chmielewski | 2008 | Masters M - 40 | Żory | |
31 | Tomasz | Kozieł | 2073 | Masters M - 40 | Kudowa Zdrój | #wawrzynteam |
32 | Andrzej Michał | Biadasz | 2002 | Masters M - 40 | Poznań | Politechnika Poznańska |
33 | Agnieszka | Tomczak | Masters K - 40 | Bydgoszcz | ||
34 | Jakub | Para | Masters M - 40 | Leszno | LeszNO Limits Runners | |
35 | Damian | Ziemba | 2183 | Masters M - 40 | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | HRT/Antonteam |
36 | Joanna | Michalska | Masters K - 40 | Gniezno | VELUX | |
37 | Artur | Skowronek | 2147 | Masters M - 40 | Lądek Zdroj | |
38 | Marta | Gołębiowska | Senior II K - 30 | Miłków | OstroBiec | |
39 | Agnieszka | Dekiert | Masters K - 40 | Lubib | ||
40 | Justyna | Ohla | 2108 | Masters K - 40 | Poznań | BIEGAM¸ BO NIE LUBIE... |
41 | Krzysztof | Raczkowski | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | ||
42 | Barbara | Czernik | Senior II K - 30 | Tychy | ||
43 | Marek | Szramowiat | Masters M - 40 | Lwówek Śląski | BRITA | |
44 | Jagoda | Gilewicz-Rachowska | 2028 | Senior II K - 30 | Poznań | DGR Kancelaria Radców Prawnych |
45 | Maciej | Konieczny | 2069 | Masters M - 40 | Poznań | MK-Connect |
46 | Wojciech | Jędrzejczak | 2053 | Weteran I M - 50 | Łódź | |
47 | Piotr | Puchacz | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | ||
48 | Tomasz | Kostera | 2190 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
49 | Wioletta | Dyderska | Masters K - 40 | Warszawa | ||
50 | Jakub | Geppert | 2027 | Senior II M - 30 | Komorniki | Adrunaline Running Team |
51 | Joanna | Ratajczak | 2131 | Masters K - 40 | Poznań | PnB |
52 | Artur | Nawrot | 2103 | Masters M - 40 | Księginice | MarioTeam/Dtr Biega |
53 | Marcin | Graczyk | 2036 | Masters M - 40 | Tulce | |
54 | Jarek | Kołodziejski | 2068 | Masters M - 40 | Poznan | |
55 | Leszek | Winiarek | 2175 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | #TEAMDKMS |
56 | Anna | Skupień | Senior II K - 30 | Ruda Śląska | Tl Pogoń | |
57 | Marcin | Michalowski | 2094 | Masters M - 40 | Świętoszów | #marcinswiercTEAM |
58 | Adam | Sojka | Masters M - 40 | Mikołów | STS Biegaton Mikołów | |
59 | Sławomir | Buk | Masters M - 40 | Gostyń | Lesz No Limits Runners | |
60 | Barbara | Wiśniewska | 2176 | Senior II K - 30 | Kazimierz Biskupi | SPARTA RUNNERS |
61 | Marcin | Borowczyk | 2005 | Masters M - 40 | Czmoń | |
62 | Izabella | Moskal | 2101 | Masters K - 40 | Poznań | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ |
63 | Andrzej | Galasiński | 2024 | Weteran I M - 50 | LUBOŃ | GRUPA SIGMEO |
64 | Mirosław | Pantoł | Masters M - 40 | Rzeszów | ||
65 | Izabela | Wyrwas-Zygarłowska | 2179 | Masters K - 40 | POZNAŃ | Kobiety Biegają |
66 | Damian | Frybel | Masters M - 40 | Obra | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | |
67 | Tamara | Mieloch | Masters K - 40 | Podkowa Leśna | Team Mountain Fuel Polska | |
68 | Rafał | Kramer | 2076 | Masters M - 40 | Zielona Góra | LUG TEAM |
69 | Andrzej | Szach | 2154 | Masters M - 40 | Lądek Zdrój | 22kbpg |
70 | Artur | Kaliś | Masters M - 40 | Kołobrzeg | Ultratata | |
71 | Andrzej | Rożniata | Masters M - 40 | Głowno | ||
72 | Dariusz | Modliszewski | 2097 | Masters M - 40 | Suchy Las | Orange Polska |
73 | Łukasz | Ostrowski | 2112 | Senior II M - 30 | Jarosław | Strzegomska Dwunastka |
74 | Piotr | Markowski | Masters M - 40 | wrocław | ||
75 | Paweł | Parol | 2115 | Masters M - 40 | Szymankowszczyzna | Szymankowszczyzna |
76 | Marcin | Jankowski | 2049 | Masters M - 40 | Głogów | FU FU FU TEAM |
77 | Krzysztof | Pacuszka | 2113 | Masters M - 40 | Toruń | Łubudubu |
78 | Krzysztof | Babirecki | 2000 | Masters M - 40 | Głogów | FU FU FU TEAM |
79 | Tomasz | Wszelak | 2178 | Masters M - 40 | Pieńki Krolewskie | ŁUBUDUBU |
80 | Anna | Ptaszyńska | 2128 | Weteran K - 50 | Kościan | Speed Feet '16 |
81 | Barbara | Grzelczak | 2041 | Masters K - 40 | Siechnice | |
82 | Łukasz | Hajduga | 2043 | Masters M - 40 | Dębska Kuźnia | Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu |
83 | Stanisław | Siwiec | 2143 | Weteran II M | Rzeszów | |
84 | Dariusz | Zawadka | 2182 | Masters M - 40 | Wólka Mińska | |
85 | Łukasz | Dziądziak | 2021 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | Sente |
86 | Przemo | Kózka | 2075 | Masters M - 40 | Skórzewo | Biegam¸ Bo Nie Lubię |
87 | Rafał | Krych | 2079 | Masters M - 40 | Czmoń | |
88 | Jędrzej | Kaczmarek | 2055 | Senior I M - 20 | Pleszew | KP PSP Milicz |
89 | Andrzej | Danielewicz | 2013 | Masters M - 40 | Castelldefels | |
90 | Mikołaj | Jasiński | 2051 | Weteran I M - 50 | Warszawa | UKA Warszawa |
91 | Adrian | Skorczyk | 2146 | Masters M - 40 | Kościan | Speed Feet '16 |
92 | Tomasz | Prałat | 2125 | Masters M - 40 | Żakowo | Maraton Leszno |
93 | Mateusz | Wieruszewski | 2174 | Masters M - 40 | Gniezno | No Excuses Team |
94 | Mateusz | Osakowicz | 2111 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | |
95 | Adam | Matuszewski | 2093 | Senior I M - 20 | Krzyż Wielkopolski | I AM A RUNNER |
96 | Dariusz | Gozdan | 2033 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | |
97 | Sylwester | Żuchora | Masters M - 40 | Brzeg Dolny | Wiktor Team | |
98 | Sylwester | Żuchora | Masters M - 40 | Brzeg Dolny | Wiktor Team | |
99 | Michał | Gmerek | 2031 | Senior II M - 30 | Zalesie | |
100 | Paweł | Żukowski | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | Vege Runners | |
101 | Mateusz | Cichy | Senior II M - 30 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | KS Fabryka Biegania Ostrów Wielkopolski | |
102 | Dawid | Cieplik | 2011 | Senior II M - 30 | Rydzyna | Lesz NO Limits Runners |
103 | Patrycja | Kapa | Senior I K - 20 | Raszków | ||
104 | Anna | Kiezik | 2065 | Senior II K - 30 | Olsztyn | Ultra Way Team |
105 | Marcin | Izydorski | 2046 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | |
106 | Marcin | Sobaszek | Senior II M - 30 | Legnica | ||
107 | Jarek | Guździoł | 2042 | Masters M - 40 | Solec kujawski | Dziki Te@m |
108 | Dawid | Migacz | 2095 | Senior II M - 30 | Kraków | Bartosz Gorczyca Team #1x1 |
109 | Tycjan | Trzpiola | 2170 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | Kuracjusze |
110 | Kazimierz | Rutkowski | 2135 | Weteran II M | Kuślin | kusy i spółka |
111 | Karol | Kielaszewski | Senior II M - 30 | Leszno | LeszNo Limits Runners | |
112 | Andrzej | Długaj | 2016 | Weteran I M - 50 | Mikołów | |
113 | Jerzy | Kapłowski | 2060 | Masters M - 40 | Wałbrzych | |
114 | Grażyna | Krzywda | 2080 | Masters K - 40 | Stary Wiśnicz | Niepołomice Biegają |
115 | Agnieszka | Lisowska-Woś | 2085 | Senior II K - 30 | Niepołomice | Niepołomice Biegają/Jaruna |
116 | Łukasz | Obidowski | 2107 | Senior II M - 30 | Łęczyca | Naramowice Biegają |
117 | Dorota | Zadora | Weteran K - 50 | Wadowice | Endorfiny | |
118 | Sebastian | Małecki | Masters M - 40 | Osiek n/Wisłą | Klub Biegacza T2/4 | |
119 | Paweł | Lis | Senior II M - 30 | Tychy | ||
120 | Rafal | Krzywda | Masters M - 40 | Nowy Wiśnicz | ||
121 | Brygida | Szymańska | 2160 | Senior II K - 30 | Jaroszów | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA |
122 | Daniel | Gmaj | 2029 | Senior II M - 30 | Grójec | |
123 | Łukasz | Zwoliński | 2185 | Senior II M - 30 | Gdańsk | Kaszubska Poniewierka |
124 | Jacek | Szeliga | 2156 | Masters M - 40 | Wrocław | |
125 | Agnieszka | Tomczak | 2168 | Masters K - 40 | Bydgoszcz | |
126 | Agnieszka | Ołownia | 2110 | Masters K - 40 | Trzebinia | |
127 | Karol | Baliński | Senior II M - 30 | Drawsko pomorskie | Ultra Drawski Biegacz | |
128 | Marcin | Piłko | 2119 | Senior II M - 30 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | BiegajZeMna |
129 | Piotr | Markowski | 2091 | Masters M - 40 | wrocław | |
130 | Jagoda | Petryna | Senior II K - 30 | Wrocław | NOA | |
131 | Michał | Postupalski | 2123 | Masters M - 40 | Gdynia | IHS Markit |
132 | Kinga | Siwa | 2142 | Senior II K - 30 | Toruń | |
133 | Michał | Chołka | 2009 | Senior II M - 30 | Rzeszów | |
134 | Tomasz | Tojza | 2166 | Masters M - 40 | Dobrzyca | |
135 | Krzysztof | Rogowski | 2134 | Senior II M - 30 | Katowice | |
136 | Aleksander | Kowalczyk | 2071 | Masters M - 40 | Działoszyce | |
137 | Adrian | Schwitalla | 2139 | Masters M - 40 | Siechnice | |
138 | Piotr | Kycia | 2082 | Weteran I M - 50 | Rawicz | PrintBox |
139 | Kaja | Rekieć-Krogulecka | 2133 | Senior I K - 20 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | MIRAZ RACE TEAM |
140 | Jacek | Kupczyk | 2081 | Weteran I M - 50 | Bytkowo | MOL Runners |
141 | Sebastian | Babula | 2001 | Masters M - 40 | Bogatynia | Izery Bogatynia |
142 | Dariusz | Wethacz | 2173 | Senior II M - 30 | Cisna | Lokomotiv Majdan |
143 | Tadeusz | Krupiński | 2078 | Weteran I M - 50 | Ligota Piękna | |
144 | Marek | Hendrys | 2044 | Senior I M - 20 | Trzcinica | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM |
145 | Karolina | Kozłowska | 2074 | Masters K - 40 | Bydgoszcz | IX LO BYDGOSZCZ |
146 | Remigiusz | Pyszka | 2129 | Masters M - 40 | Kraków | |
147 | Andrzej | Trzeciak | 2169 | Masters M - 40 | Legnica | Pura Vida Team by Gniewomir |
148 | Leszek | Zając | 2180 | Masters M - 40 | Włoszakowice | Sokół Bukówiec Górny/L.o.t.a.Z |
149 | Tomasz | Sekman | 2140 | Masters M - 40 | Kraków | |
150 | Robert | Serafin | 2141 | Senior II M - 30 | Swarzędz | Santander Runners Team |
151 | Mateusz | Poterski | 2124 | Masters M - 40 | Luboń | MJP Drukarnia |
152 | Krystian | Kania | 2059 | Masters M - 40 | Meßstetten | |
153 | Jacek | Szandała | 2155 | Masters M - 40 | Oleśnica | Cała Oleśnica Biega |
154 | Ewa | Jastrząb | Senior II K - 30 | Częstochowa | ||
155 | Anna | Chrzuszcz | 2010 | Senior II K - 30 | Gorzów wlkp | |
156 | Szymon | Gonczar | 2032 | Senior II M - 30 | Rybnik | KW Gliwice |
157 | Marcin | Ratajczak | 2132 | Senior II M - 30 | Kotlin | |
158 | Tomasz | Masina | 2092 | Masters M - 40 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
159 | Tomasz | Grochowski | Masters M - 40 | Poznań | Sparta Runners | |
160 | Mateusz | Pietrzak | 2118 | Senior II M - 30 | Oleśnica | |
161 | Piotr | Kolka | 2067 | Senior II M - 30 | Jaworzno | Jaworznickie Pagóry |
162 | Filip | Aszendorf | Senior II M - 30 | Warszawa | Kampinoskie Karpie | |
163 | Andrzej | Mosiek | Senior II M - 30 | Rawicz | ||
164 | Małgorzata | Mękarska | Masters K - 40 | Kraków | ||
165 | Tomasz | Albiński | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | Running Frogs | |
166 | Zbigniew | Rajtar | Weteran II M | Krakow | P.H.U. RONTIL - Zbigniew Rajtar | |
167 | Paweł | Posadzki | 2122 | Senior II M - 30 | SANOK | 3 Podkarpacka Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej |
168 | Mariusz | Niemas | 2104 | Weteran I M - 50 | Błażejowice | KP PSP WADOWICE |
169 | Maria | Kaczmarek | 2056 | Senior II K - 30 | Krakow | |
170 | Jarek | Grupa | 2038 | Senior II M - 30 | Stargard | SZWLA Stargard |
171 | Marek | Kamiński | 2058 | Senior II M - 30 | Poznań | |
172 | Wiesław | Sopel | 2148 | Weteran I M - 50 | Lubaczów | AS UT Lubaczów |
173 | Adrian | Skuratko | Senior II M - 30 | Wałbrzych | Ronal Polska Run | |
174 | Piotr | Terlikowski | 2165 | Senior II M - 30 | Sulechów | |
175 | Dawid | Klemke | 2066 | Senior II M - 30 | Zbaszyn | |
176 | Paweł | Świetlik | 2162 | Senior II M - 30 | Piaseczno | |
177 | Łukasz | Marszałkowski | Senior II M - 30 | Gdańsk | Get Active Łukasz Marszałkowski | |
178 | Tomasz | Żbikowski | 2186 | Masters M - 40 | Poznań | KP S.A. |
179 | Nina | Graboś | 2035 | Masters K - 40 | Warszawa | |
180 | Damian | Trojnar | Senior II M - 30 | ŁAŃCUT | Ks Janusze | |
181 | Krzysztof | Kaźmierczak | 2062 | Senior II M - 30 | Wilkowice | |
182 | Tomasz | Czapla | 2012 | Masters M - 40 | Piotrków Trybunalski | |
183 | Daniel | Malczewski | 2089 | Senior II M - 30 | OPOLE | Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu |
184 | Łukasz | Wardzyński | 2171 | Senior II M - 30 | Warszawa | |
185 | Daniel | Pasternak | 2116 | Senior I M - 20 | Bystrzyca kłodzka | ULKS Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
186 | Damian | Smoter | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | ||
187 | Jan | Hoss | 2045 | Masters M - 40 | Warszawa | |
188 | Paulina | Zackiewicz | Senior I K - 20 | Gdynia | Iron Magnificat | |
189 | Anna | Siudzińska | Masters K - 40 | Toruń | Biegaj Za Miastem | |
190 | Paweł | Milczarek | 2096 | Senior II M - 30 | Dobrzyca | Road to UTMB / Woz-Trans / Sendex |
191 | Łukasz | Sowa | 2149 | Senior II M - 30 | Katowice | |
192 | Karolina | Gmaj | 2030 | Masters K - 40 | Grójec | |
193 | Marcin | Tomalski | 2167 | Masters M - 40 | Krakow | |
194 | Jakub | Krawczyk | 2077 | Senior I M - 20 | Kraków | |
195 | Maciej | Łukomski | 2086 | Masters M - 40 | Łódź | Łódzki klub Wysokogórski |
196 | Andrzej | Ziętak | 2184 | Masters M - 40 | Brzoza | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ |
197 | Justyna | Gorzoch | Senior II K - 30 | Warszawa | Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa | |
198 | Teofil | Szuba | Masters M - 40 | Szczecin | Maratończyk Szczecin | |
199 | Piotr | Olszewski | 2109 | Senior II M - 30 | Bieniewice | Faron-Sport |
200 | Paweł | Myca | Masters M - 40 | WOLBROM | Wolbrom Team | |
201 | Wojciech | Skarżyński | 2145 | Masters M - 40 | Siechnice | |
202 | Rafał | Dec | Masters M - 40 | Bierutów | Bierutów | |
203 | Tomasz | Tomczyk | Senior II M - 30 | Zabrze | Reshape Runners | |
204 | Krzysztof | Sudnik | 2152 | Senior II M - 30 | Knurów | |
205 | Mariusz | Lechowicz | Masters M - 40 | Kraków | ||
206 | Aleksander | Stasinkiewicz | 2150 | Senior I M - 20 | Kłodzko | |
207 | Magdalena | Woźna | Masters K - 40 | Zielona Góra | ||
208 | Pawel | Leszczyński | Weteran II M | Warszawa | lasy wawerskie | |
209 | Paweł | Kowalczyk | Masters M - 40 | Kęty | KĘCKIEHARPAGANY | |
210 | Krzysztof | Salwa | 2137 | Masters M - 40 | Kielce | SALCLAN-TEAM |
211 | Grzegorz | Karawacki | 2061 | Senior II M - 30 | Kęty | Kęckie Harpagany |
212 | Marko | Jovanović | 2054 | Senior I M - 20 | Aleksinac | |
213 | Krzysztof | Buchowicz | 2006 | Masters M - 40 | Wielogłowy | |
214 | Maciej | Grabek | 2034 | Senior I M - 20 | Wysoka | Sportowa Banda |
215 | Michał | Molenda | 2098 | Weteran I M - 50 | Wrocław | DORAN Wrocław |
216 | Tomasz | Stec | 2151 | Masters M - 40 | Rzeszów | DzikiTim |
217 | Kamil | Dąbrowski | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | Marcin Świerc Team / Mountain Fuel Polska | |
218 | Bogusz | Raczyński | 2130 | Senior II M - 30 | Aleksandrów Łódzki | ZEMAT TG |
219 | Marcin | Morcinek | 2100 | Masters M - 40 | Katowice | BLUSZCZA |
220 | Miłosz | Binko | 2003 | Senior II M - 30 | Chorzów | |
221 | Andrzej | Pająk | 2114 | Masters M - 40 | Garbów | Stay Insane / Biegam z ABS |
222 | Tomasz | Gmiterek | Masters M - 40 | Lublin | Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | |
223 | Grzegorz | Margas | 2090 | Weteran I M - 50 | Proszowice | MeerCaTeaM |
224 | Paweł | Szreter | 2158 | Weteran I M - 50 | Łódź | |
225 | Żaneta | Żurek-Król | 2187 | Senior II K - 30 | Poznań | Politechnika Poznańska¸ BiałobrzeskiTeam |
226 | Rafał | Garczyk | 2025 | Senior II M - 30 | Lusówko | |
227 | Basia | Niemczak | 2105 | Senior II K - 30 | Warszawa | ULTRA KSP |
228 | Andrzej | Konieczny | Weteran I M - 50 | Gostyń | ||
229 | Tomasz | Jezierski | 2052 | Masters M - 40 | Skarżysko - Kamienna | SupaDupaFly |
230 | Karol | Kielaszewski | 2064 | Senior II M - 30 | Leszno | LeszNo Limits Runners |
231 | Sławomir | Buk | 2007 | Masters M - 40 | Gostyń | Przedwojewski Team |
232 | Artur | Nowicki | Weteran I M - 50 | Bargły | Sportczesna | |
233 | Przemysław | Jankowiak | 2048 | Weteran I M - 50 | Włoszakowice | |
234 | Andrzej | Kowalski | 2072 | Weteran II M | Wrocław | |
235 | Lukáš | Ďopan | Senior II M - 30 | Supíkovice | ||
236 | Przemysław | Skałecki | Senior II M - 30 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Hiab Sport Team | |
237 | Przemysław | Skałecki | 2144 | Senior II M - 30 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Hiab Sport Team |
238 | Jacek | Sankowski | 2138 | Senior II M - 30 | Klodzko | |
239 | Łukasz | Mońka | 2099 | Senior II M - 30 | Wieruszów | Sparta Ultra Team |
240 | Krzysztof | Muszyński | 2102 | Masters M - 40 | Bukowno | |
241 | Ariel | Szubert | 2159 | Senior II M - 30 | Śrem | |
242 | Kamil | Budkowski | Senior II M - 30 | Siechnice | ||
243 | Balázs | Leskó | 2084 | Senior II M - 30 | Budapest¸ XI. | |
244 | Teresa | Warzecha | 2172 | Weteran K - 50 | Paczków | Runners Team Nysa |
245 | Krzysztof | Korobij | 2070 | Senior I M - 20 | Lądek Zdrój | X-Team Special Forces |
246 | Marek | Kich | 2063 | Senior II M - 30 | Wrocław | |
247 | Marcin | Gawlik | 2026 | Masters M - 40 | Siechnice | MKS SIECHNICE |
248 | Łukasz | Dziewięcki | 2022 | Senior II M - 30 | Skarżysko-Kamienna | |
249 | Justyna | Grzelak | 2039 | Masters K - 40 | Leszno | Maraton Leszno |
250 | Daniel | Grzelak | 2040 | Masters M - 40 | Leszno | Maraton Leszno |
251 | Bartłomiej | Śródka | 2161 | Senior II M - 30 | Trzebnica | |
252 | Marek | Dziwoki | Masters M - 40 | Rybnik | ||
253 | Grzegorz | Mrozek | Masters M - 40 | Gaszowice | ||
254 | Jakub | Rzucidło | 2136 | Senior II M - 30 | Legnica | |
255 | Olga | Zatoń | Senior II K - 30 | ŚWIDWIN | Zespół Szkół w Brzeżnie | |
256 | Grzegorz | Bednarek | 2188 | Senior II M - 30 | Wołczyn | |
257 | Paweł | Świetlik | 2189 | Senior II M - 30 | Łbiska | |
258 | Joanna | Walkowiak | 2191 | Senior II K - 30 | Poznań | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |