Lp. | Name | Surname | Paid | Bib | Category | City | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafał | Kołbuc | Yes | 1000 | Senior II M- 30 | Wrocław | |
2 | Bartosz | M-Ski | Yes | 1001 | Masters M – 40 | Stargard | |
3 | Marcin | Kłopotek | Yes | 1002 | Masters M – 40 | Bartkowo | Extreme Family |
4 | Wojciech | Butryn | Yes | 1003 | Masters M – 40 | Kraków | |
5 | Grzegorz | Góra | Yes | 1004 | Senior II M- 30 | Wrocław | Para FiT |
6 | Joanna | Efemberg | Yes | 1005 | Masters K | Szczecin | Stajnia Balona |
7 | Artur | Lenart | Yes | 1006 | Weteran I M- 50 | Chełmek | Zadyszka Oświęcim |
8 | Łukasz | Jazłocki | Yes | 1007 | Senior II M- 30 | Warszawa | TWDW |
9 | Paweł | Kawiecki | No | Senior I M – 20 | Nidzica | ||
10 | Michał | Banaś | Yes | 1008 | Senior II M- 30 | Wrocław | IPA Wrocław |
11 | Dariusz | Górkiewicz | No | Masters M – 40 | Olsztyn | Popocatepetl-Mingus | |
12 | Łukasz | Ołownia | Yes | 1009 | Masters M – 40 | Trzebinia | |
13 | Przemysław | Specjalski | Yes | 1010 | Weteran I M- 50 | Gdańsk | |
14 | Magdalena | Odważny | Yes | 1046 | Masters K | Stronie Ślaskie | OdważnyTeam.pl |
15 | Tomasz | Wątroba | Yes | 1011 | Senior II M- 30 | Piaseczno | |
16 | Dariusz | Kuncewicz | Yes | 1012 | Weteran I M- 50 | Lublin | Stay Insane |
17 | Wojciech | Mazurek | Yes | 1013 | Senior II M- 30 | Warszawa | |
18 | Małgorzata | Matuszewska | Yes | 1014 | Masters K | Śrem | Runner's Power Śrem |
19 | Magdalena | Oleszek | Yes | 1015 | Senior II K | Czeladź | Biegowa Kuźnia |
20 | Łukasz | Czyż | Yes | 1016 | Senior II M- 30 | Sosnowiec | ES team |
21 | Katarzyna | Kuczek | Yes | 1017 | Masters K | Siemianowice Śląskie | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają |
22 | Dariusz | Poborski | No | Weteran I M- 50 | Jankowice | ||
23 | Andrzej | Chojnowski | Yes | 1018 | Weteran I M- 50 | Iława | |
24 | Mariusz | Stężycki | Yes | 1019 | Masters M – 40 | Żary | Żary Runners Team |
25 | Łukasz | Burblis | Yes | 1020 | Senior II M- 30 | ŁASK | Bieging Team Zelów |
26 | Dominik | Kociński | Yes | 1021 | Senior II M- 30 | Raszków | Kluczyk Running Team |
27 | Mateusz | Gierada | Yes | 1022 | Senior II M- 30 | Gliwice | |
28 | Andrzej | Przerwa | Yes | 1023 | Masters M – 40 | Dzierżoniów | Kocham Izabele¸ Maje iBorysiaka super chłopaka |
29 | Paweł | Kowalczyk | Yes | 1024 | Masters M – 40 | KĘTY | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY |
30 | Tomasz | Ciepły | Yes | 1025 | Masters M – 40 | PIŁA | Giro di Zawada |
31 | Jarosław | Dyamentowski | No | Senior II M- 30 | Masłów | ||
32 | Wojciech | Stępień | Yes | 1026 | Masters M – 40 | Gliwice | Compañeros Asfalt Team |
33 | Anna | Szlendak | Yes | 1027 | Senior II K | legionowo | Wybiegaj Siebie/Mam Wybiegane |
34 | Mariusz | Łubisz | No | Masters M – 40 | Pabianice | RAJSPORT ACTIV 6 | |
35 | Paweł | Jędrzejewski | Yes | 1028 | Masters M – 40 | Nałęczów | Stay Insane/ Banda Grudnia |
36 | Sebastian | Nowak | No | Masters M – 40 | Poznań | Clones | |
37 | Damian | Bulanda | No | Senior II M- 30 | Nowy Sącz | ||
38 | Łukasz | Ćwikliński | Yes | 1029 | Senior II M- 30 | Kraków | Izerska Grupa Biegowa |
39 | Marcin | Wojtaszek | Yes | 1030 | Senior II M- 30 | Toruń | Muchy ba zębach |
40 | Krzysztof | Lachor | Yes | 1031 | Senior I M – 20 | Kłodne | Na Świeżości |
41 | Izabela | Winiarska | No | Masters K | Warszawa | IzaGórą | |
42 | Ryszard | Borówka | Yes | 1032 | Masters M – 40 | Gdynia | |
43 | Janusz | Dadaś | Yes | 1033 | Masters M – 40 | Gliwice | BP Running Team Gliwice |
44 | Aleksandra | Glóra | Yes | 1034 | Masters K | Żary | Żary Runners Team |
45 | Grzegorz | Borek | Yes | 1035 | Senior II M- 30 | Świdnica | |
46 | Bartłomiej | Maczuga | Yes | 1036 | Senior II M- 30 | Gliwice | Mustangi Gliwice |
47 | Przemysław | Kucharski | Yes | 1037 | Senior II M- 30 | Rokietnica | |
48 | Arkadiusz | Wojno | Yes | 1038 | Senior II M- 30 | Łódź | Droga Do Ultra |
49 | Szymon | Szmist | Yes | 1039 | Masters M – 40 | Zręcin | 3 PBOT |
50 | Jacek | Supeł | No | Masters M – 40 | Wrocław | niezrzeszony | |
51 | Natalia | Nowak | Yes | 1040 | Senior II K | Katowice | Biegowa Kuźnia |
52 | Beata | Lange | Yes | 1041 | Masters K | Gliwice | BP Running Team Gliwice |
53 | Przemysław | Pochylski | Yes | 1042 | Masters M – 40 | Luboń | Zgrupka Team |
54 | Wioletta | Kościelniak | No | Masters K | Nysa | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | |
55 | Adrian | Zientara | No | Senior II M- 30 | Legnica | KGHM ZG RUN | |
56 | Dawid | Lehmann | No | Senior II M- 30 | Plewiska | Hercog running team | |
57 | Grzegorz | Dziadon | Yes | 1043 | Masters M – 40 | Niepołomice | |
58 | Paweł | Andrzejewski | No | Masters M – 40 | Nowa Wieś Wielka | ULTRA SZALEŃCY | |
59 | Magdalena | Bezak | Yes | 1044 | Senior II K | Ostrowiec świetokrzyski | |
60 | Jarosław | Swoboda | Yes | 1045 | Masters M – 40 | Gliwice | BP Running Team Gliwice |
61 | Katarzyna | Wróblewska | Yes | 1047 | Senior II K | zawiercie | Git Ekipa! |
62 | Jacek | Sikorski | Yes | 1048 | Weteran I M- 50 | Piła | Giro di Zawada |
63 | Jakub | Krzyżan | Yes | 1049 | Masters M – 40 | Jerzmanowice | KW Kraków |
64 | Piotr | Michniewski | No | Senior II M- 30 | Zawiercie | Git Ekipa! | |
65 | Aleksander | Kurkus | Yes | 1050 | Weteran I M- 50 | Warszawa | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
66 | Janusz | Gawelko | No | Weteran II M | Gliwice | ||
67 | Mirosław | Potoczny | Yes | 1051 | Masters M – 40 | Jaworzno | |
68 | Sylwia | Krzyzińska | Yes | 1052 | Masters K | Grodzisk Maz | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
69 | Marcin | Wasilewski | Yes | 1053 | Senior II M- 30 | ZIELONA GÓRA | |
70 | Dariusz | Prymowicz | No | Masters M – 40 | Swarzędz | ||
71 | Arkadiusz | Dobrzyński | Yes | 1054 | Masters M – 40 | Częstochowa | Zabiegani Częstochowa |
72 | Adam | Borowski | Yes | 1055 | Masters M – 40 | Inowrocław | |
73 | Janusz | Wojtas | Yes | 1056 | Weteran I M- 50 | Warszawa | PGB Sportowa Paczka |
74 | Tomasz | Czak | Yes | 1057 | Masters M – 40 | Kędzierzyn- Koźle | Multifit |
75 | Bartłomiej | Jędrychowski | Yes | 1058 | Senior II M- 30 | Kudowa-Zdrój | Wemeco Kudowianka Run |
76 | Andrzej | Jarus | Yes | 1059 | Masters M – 40 | Gallspach | Wkurw_team |
77 | Katarzyna | Zakrzewska | No | Masters K | Karpacz | Bereznowska Trenuje | |
78 | Kinga | Łampika | Yes | 1060 | Masters K | Smolec | Night Runners Wrocław |
79 | Artur | Janecka | Yes | 1061 | Senior II M- 30 | Łask | Bieging Team Zelów |
80 | Nicolas | Dermine | Yes | 1062 | Masters M – 40 | Nysa | |
81 | Katarzyna | Krym | No | Masters K | SMOLEC | Hercog Running Team/Night Runners Wrocław | |
82 | Tomasz | Nowaczyk | Yes | 1063 | Masters M – 40 | Kościan | Kościan Team |
83 | Monika | Mikołajczyk-Sowa | Yes | 1064 | Masters K | Justynów | Szakale Bałut Łódź |
84 | Leszek | Straszewski | No | Masters M – 40 | Czyżowice | ||
85 | Aleksander | Karolczak | Yes | 1065 | Senior I M – 20 | Warszawa | |
86 | Maciej | Szmyt | No | Masters M – 40 | Poznań | WLKP Mountains Ultra / GUTO Adventura Team/ Free RuN | |
87 | Dawid | Chudy | No | Senior II M- 30 | Przeciszów | ||
88 | Sławomir | Wiercioch | No | Masters M – 40 | Lubin | BKMM | |
89 | Wojciech | Gałek | Yes | 1066 | Masters M – 40 | Wrocław | NO PAIN NO GAIN |
90 | Adam | Michalski | No | Masters M – 40 | Gniezno | ||
91 | Dariusz | Stawski | Yes | 1067 | Weteran II M | Łódź | Biegiem Po Piwo |
92 | Agata | Masiulaniec | Yes | 1068 | Senior II K | Gdańsk | Biegowyswiat/ SBRT |
93 | Sławomir | Marczewski | Yes | 1069 | Masters M – 40 | Złotów | Stowarzyszenie Ludzie w Biegu Złotów |
94 | Dariusz | Pęczek | Yes | 1070 | Weteran I M- 50 | Częstochowa | Max Glass |
95 | Piotr | Janczyk | Yes | 1071 | Senior II M- 30 | Minkowice Oławskie | |
96 | Rafał | Stramowski | Yes | 1072 | Senior II M- 30 | ŁĘKA OPATOWSKA | Policja Kępno |
97 | Piotr | Ciuk | Yes | 1073 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | Fujitsu Poland/ Yulo Run Team Siedlce |
98 | Jarek | Kwiatkowski | Yes | 1074 | Masters M – 40 | Malbork | FLOWERS TEAM |
99 | Hanna | Sypniewska | Yes | 1075 | Weteran II K | Gdynia | SpartanieDzieciom |
100 | Marcin | Kosiński | Yes | 1076 | Senior II M- 30 | KOLNO | Petunie(Ps23) |
101 | Piotr | Oleszczak | No | Masters M – 40 | Poznań | Biegam Bo Są Tacy Co Nie Mogą | |
102 | Marcin | Ścigalski | Yes | 1077 | Weteran I M- 50 | Niepołomice | Niepołomice Biegają |
103 | Jan | Pobłocki | Yes | 1078 | Weteran II M | Gdańsk | Grupa trójmiasto/SpartanieDzieciom |
104 | Andrzej | Pawlikowski | Yes | 1079 | Senior II M- 30 | Krasnystaw | |
105 | Przemysław | Szymkowiak | Yes | 1080 | Masters M – 40 | Poznań | |
106 | Janusz | Lewandowski | Yes | 1081 | Masters M – 40 | Tarnowskie Góry | |
107 | Dominik | Budkowski | Yes | 1082 | Senior II M- 30 | Wrocław | |
108 | Mirosław | Mikołajczyk | Yes | 1083 | Masters M – 40 | Zabrze | Miraz Race Team |
109 | Mahdi | Al-Jeabory | Yes | 1084 | Masters M – 40 | Jaworzno | |
110 | Anna | Iwanowicz | No | Masters K | Chrzanów | ||
111 | Krzysztof | Nowak | Yes | 1085 | Masters M – 40 | Poznań | Clones |
112 | Klaudia | Kańduła | Yes | 1086 | Masters K | Poznań | Lion Group / Nest Team |
113 | Sławomir | Ostrowski | Yes | 1087 | Senior II M- 30 | Rokietnica | WLKP Mountains Ultra / Free RuN |
114 | Bartosz | Bryniarski | Yes | 1088 | Masters M – 40 | Jelenia Góra | |
115 | Mirosław | Wira | Yes | 1089 | Weteran II M | Wrocław | MKS Siechnice |
116 | Marcin | Marcela | Yes | 1090 | Masters M – 40 | Tarnowskie Góry | Fat Mama's Sport Club |
117 | Stanisław | Kutyła | Yes | 1091 | Masters M – 40 | Niepołomice | Orange Polska |
118 | Dawid | Nowak | Yes | 1092 | Senior II M- 30 | Siemianowice Śląskie | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają |
119 | Piotr | Ferszt | Yes | 1093 | Masters M – 40 | Olsztyn | Ultra Way Team |
120 | Michał | Falkowski | No | Senior II M- 30 | Kowalewo Pomorskie | Za linią mety | |
121 | Damian | Falandysz | Yes | 1094 | Senior II M- 30 | Pruszków | WPRunning Pruszków |
122 | Robert | Szczepanik | Yes | 1095 | Masters M – 40 | Dzierzoniów | |
123 | Daniel | Piechota | No | Senior II M- 30 | ROKIETNICA | Ultraaktywni | |
124 | Mateusz | Bieszczad | Yes | 1096 | Senior II M- 30 | Wojaszówka | Athletic Zręcin |
125 | Maciej | Majda | Yes | 1097 | Senior II M- 30 | Nowy Sącz | Na Świeżości |
126 | Grzegorz | Staniewski | Yes | 1098 | Senior II M- 30 | Leszno | OSWRiS |
127 | Marcin | Rembiasz | Yes | 1099 | Masters M – 40 | Nowy Sącz | |
128 | Artur | Mikowski | Yes | 1100 | Masters M – 40 | Grójec | |
129 | Krzysztof | Wojciechowski | No | Masters M – 40 | Radlin | Radlinioki w biegu | |
130 | Przemysław | Rajkowski | Yes | 1101 | Weteran I M- 50 | Piotrków Trybunaklski | Fudu&Co Sport team |
131 | Paulina | Krawczak | No | Senior II K | Puławy | BIEGUSIEM.PL | |
132 | Iwona | Ficner | Yes | 1102 | Masters K | Stare Kurowo | FSD RUN DREZDENKO |
133 | Mirek | Patyk | Yes | 1103 | Masters M – 40 | Wiśniowa | |
134 | Artur | Mackiewicz | Yes | 1104 | Masters M – 40 | Szczecin | |
135 | Marcin | Krupa | Yes | 1105 | Masters M – 40 | NOWA RUDA | Aktywna Nowa Ruda |
136 | Bogdan | Sądel | Yes | 1106 | Masters M – 40 | Zielona Góra | |
137 | Piotr | Piasecki | No | Masters M – 40 | Piotrków Trybunalski | T.G. SOKÓŁ Zakopane | |
138 | Marcin | Niedziela | Yes | 1107 | Masters M – 40 | Bytom | Fat Mama’s Sport Club |
139 | Barbara | Czichy | Yes | 1108 | Weteran K | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | WKB META Lubliniec |
140 | Andrzej | Bogacki | Yes | 1109 | Weteran I M- 50 | Jaworzno | |
141 | Krystian | Wędraszek | No | Masters M – 40 | Łazy | ||
142 | Andrzej | Nóżka | No | Masters M – 40 | Pyrnik | Bojadelska Brać Biegowa | |
143 | Piotr | Sadowski | Yes | 1110 | Senior II M- 30 | Ostróda | Sadoszczaki |
144 | Zbigniew | Zaroda | Yes | 1111 | Weteran I M- 50 | Konin | Wqurw Team |
145 | Michał | Baran | Yes | 1112 | Senior II M- 30 | Bydgoszcz | 15. Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy |
146 | Mirosław | Kaczmarek | Yes | 1113 | Senior II M- 30 | Śrem | Runner's Power |
147 | Hieronim | Filipiak | Yes | 1114 | Masters M – 40 | Bytom | MGB |
148 | Maciej | Kowalski | Yes | 1115 | Masters M – 40 | Gdańsk | LOTOS Running Team |
149 | Filip | Białas | Yes | 1116 | Senior I M – 20 | Wrocław | |
150 | Rafał | Krzyszłowski | No | Masters M – 40 | Opole | Świńskim Truchtem | |
151 | Patrycjusz | Fudała | No | Masters M – 40 | Trzebinia | KM PSP KATOWICE | |
152 | Mariola | Maszewska-Wach | Yes | 1117 | Senior II K | Rawa Mazowiecka | Zbieg Okoliczności |
153 | Adam | Bąk | No | Weteran II M | Kielce | ||
154 | Hubert | Wierzbicki | Yes | 1118 | Senior I M – 20 | Pasikurowice | RMT Team |
155 | Jarosław | Karbowski | Yes | 1119 | Masters M – 40 | Syców | |
156 | Włodzimierz | Stepak | No | Weteran I M- 50 | Rudzica | KB Aktywni Konin | |
157 | Paweł | Loranc | Yes | 1120 | Masters M – 40 | kozy | WILD BUCHAYS |
158 | Agnieszka | Czyżewska | No | Senior II K | Częstochowa | ||
159 | Mariusz | Małachowski | Yes | 1121 | Masters M – 40 | Radomsko | Rundomsko |
160 | Anna | Janowska | No | Masters K | Olsztyn | Drużyna Wilka | |
161 | Błażej Stateczyński | Stateczyński | Yes | 1122 | Senior II M- 30 | Rabowice | Sparrow. Steel & Wood |
162 | Wojciech | Sip | Yes | 1123 | Masters M – 40 | Drezdenko | FSD RUN DREZDENKO |
163 | Ireneusz | Pankiewicz | Yes | 1124 | Masters M – 40 | Siemianowice Śląskie | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają |
164 | Jakub | Lasek | Yes | 1125 | Senior II M- 30 | Opole | RMT Team¸ KW Opole |
165 | Marek | Marukiewicz | No | Senior II M- 30 | Jelenia Góra | Biegamdlazdrowia.pl | |
166 | Patryk | Sanecki | No | Senior II M- 30 | Pasłęk | Spartanie Dzieciom | |
167 | Wojciech | Jokiel | Yes | 1126 | Senior II M- 30 | Trzcinica | Sparta Ultra Team |
168 | Andrzej | Świtalski | Yes | 1127 | Senior II M- 30 | Częstochowa | |
169 | Grzegorz | Maj | Yes | 1128 | Weteran I M- 50 | Kielce | |
170 | Piotr | Sienicki | Yes | 1129 | Masters M – 40 | Koszalin | |
171 | Leszek | Zając | Yes | 1130 | Senior II M- 30 | Świebodzice | |
172 | Robert | Górny | Yes | 1131 | Masters M – 40 | OZIMEK | TIM JEST TIM |
173 | Marek | Rutka | Yes | 1132 | Masters M – 40 | Poznan | Biegające Krejzole |
174 | Kamil | Dziubecki | Yes | 1133 | Senior II M- 30 | Piotrków Trybunalski | UltraSznurówka Team |
175 | Wojciech | Ptaszyński | Yes | 1134 | Weteran I M- 50 | Kościan | Speed Feet '16 |
176 | Dariusz | Urbański | Yes | 1135 | Weteran I M- 50 | Gdańsk | |
177 | Piotr | Dziedzic | Yes | 1136 | Masters M – 40 | inowrocław | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO |
178 | Beata | Bogdanowicz | Yes | 1137 | Masters K | GDAŃSK | ULTRAKREW |
179 | Beata | Dorsz | Yes | 1138 | Masters K | Gdynia | |
180 | Waldemar | Fijałkowski | No | Masters M – 40 | Trzebnica | ||
181 | Jacek | Miniur | No | Weteran I M- 50 | Kielce | ||
182 | Paweł | Frąckiewicz | No | Masters M – 40 | Sławków | ||
183 | Marek | Gierszewski | Yes | 1139 | Masters M – 40 | Starogard Gdański | |
184 | Michał | Sitarek | Yes | 1140 | Masters M – 40 | Österhaninge/Szwecja | Polish Runners Club Ireland |
185 | Piotr | Żyża | Yes | 1141 | Masters M – 40 | SKOKOWA | Maagnus Team Skokowa |
186 | Dawid | Oruba | Yes | 1142 | Senior I M – 20 | Wiry | |
187 | Tomasz | Hacuś | Yes | 1143 | Masters M – 40 | Wrocław | |
188 | Piotr | Kuśmierczyk | No | Masters M – 40 | Radomsko | ||
189 | Wojciech | Kuc | No | Senior II M- 30 | Kłobuck | ||
190 | Tomasz | Data | Yes | 1144 | Masters M – 40 | Żory | HRmax Żory |
191 | Beata | Prusiewicz | Yes | 1145 | Weteran K | Ostrów Wielkopolski | |
192 | Marcin | Sikorski | Yes | 1146 | Masters M – 40 | Szczecin | TT Szczecin |
193 | Dominika | Cieślak | Yes | 1147 | Masters K | Wrocław/Dobczyce | |
194 | Jarek | Ziemkiewicz | Yes | 1148 | Masters M – 40 | Lubin | 2 kroki do mety |
195 | Piotr | Pasterz | Yes | 1149 | Senior II M- 30 | Rzeszów | |
196 | Wojciech | Karasek | Yes | 1150 | Weteran I M- 50 | Oleśnica | |
197 | Wojciech | Kotarba | Yes | 1151 | Senior II M- 30 | Kielce | Bartosz Gorczyca Running Team |
198 | Tomasz | Pałka | Yes | 1152 | Masters M – 40 | Rzeszów | Luzyx |
199 | Łukasz | Kulicki | No | Senior II M- 30 | Olsztyn | ||
200 | Maciej | Załustowicz | No | Masters M – 40 | Śliwice | Biegiem po marzenia TEAM | |
201 | Robert | Gołębiowski | No | Weteran I M- 50 | Radomsko | ||
202 | Wojciech | Leśnik | Yes | 1153 | Weteran I M- 50 | Wrocław | |
203 | Maciej | Szefer | No | Masters M – 40 | Żytno | Victoria Żytno | |
204 | Anna | Kurpiewska | Yes | 1154 | Masters K | Wrocław | GT RAT |
205 | Wojtek | Soszyński | Yes | 1155 | Masters M – 40 | Celestynów | PZU Sport Team |
206 | Alimaa | Sodnomgombo | No | Weteran K | Szczecin | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | |
207 | Paweł | Parzonka | Yes | 1156 | Masters M – 40 | Kępno | KS Leniwiec |
208 | Kamil | Budkowski | No | Senior II M- 30 | Siechnice | ||
209 | Jacek | Walac | Yes | 1157 | Senior II M- 30 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
210 | Krystian | Biegajło | Yes | 1158 | Masters M – 40 | głogów | MTSDRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
211 | Michał Esteban | Łojko | No | Senior II M- 30 | Drzonków | Misia:* - Kocham Cie Coreczko (R Dka) | |
212 | Michał | Wybraniec | Yes | 1159 | Senior II M- 30 | Wałbrzych | PATO BIEGI |
213 | Zbigniew | Sikora | Yes | 1160 | Masters M – 40 | Jaworzno | Pogoria Biega/Alchemia Biegania |
214 | Marcin | Gapiński | No | Masters M – 40 | Piła | Giro Di Zawada | |
215 | Grzegorz | Stolarz | Yes | 1161 | Masters M – 40 | Zabawa | Niepołomice Biegają |
216 | Krystian | Ogły | Yes | 1162 | Masters M – 40 | Sobótka | Kulinarna Strona Mocy |
217 | Leszek | Kozłowski | Yes | 1163 | Masters M – 40 | Leszno | Lesz No Limits Runners |
218 | Stephen | Dersley | Yes | 1164 | Weteran I M- 50 | Poznan | |
219 | Kamil | Horłukowicz | Yes | 1165 | Senior I M – 20 | Świdnica | KPP Świdnica |
220 | Aleksandra | Palkij | Yes | 1166 | Senior II M- 30 | Dobra | KS Forrest Limanowa |
221 | Jarosław | Oleksy | Yes | 1167 | Weteran II M | Tymbark | KS Forrest Limanowa |
222 | Roman | Deiniuk | Yes | 1168 | Senior I M – 20 | Warszawa | |
223 | Krzysztof | Szulc | No | Weteran I M- 50 | Warszawa | Albatrosy | |
224 | Dariusz | Tyszka | Yes | 1169 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | |
225 | Andrzej | Zawadka | No | Weteran I M- 50 | Kołbaskowo | AZULTRA | |
226 | Maciej | Stefaniak | Yes | 1170 | Senior II M- 30 | Poznań | #biegiemwlas |
227 | Mirosław | Skóra | Yes | 1171 | Masters M – 40 | LASKI | Sparta Ultra Team |
228 | Przemysław | Jęrdryca | Yes | 1172 | Masters M – 40 | Laski | Sparta Ultra Team |
229 | Tomasz | Kruk | No | Masters M – 40 | Nysa | Nysa Biega¸ Runners Team Nysa | |
230 | Artur | Krawczyk | Yes | 1173 | Senior I M – 20 | Wrocław | |
231 | Michał | Zajączkowski | No | Senior II M- 30 | Wrocław | Grupa Biegowa KS Brochów | |
232 | Krzysztof | Bogaczyk | Yes | 1174 | Senior II M- 30 | Równe | |
233 | Dawid | Pigłowski | Yes | 1175 | Senior II M- 30 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | S-ULTRA |
234 | Maciej | Matczak | No | Senior II M- 30 | Odolanów | Night Runners Ostrów Wielkopolski | |
235 | Maciej | Stachura | Yes | 1176 | Weteran I M- 50 | Burów | Zabierzów Biega |
236 | Krzysztof | Gostyński | Yes | 1177 | Masters M – 40 | Kraków | Ruczaj Ultra Team |
237 | Grażyna | Golas | Yes | 1178 | Masters K | Gdynia | DudyczRun |
238 | Sylwester | Damps | Yes | 1179 | Masters M – 40 | Gowino | |
239 | Stanisław | Kuźmiak | No | Masters M – 40 | Żary | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | |
240 | Rafał | Mokrzycki | No | Masters M – 40 | Inowrocław | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | |
241 | Marta | Wujda | Yes | 1180 | Masters K | Żary | Żary Runners Team |
242 | Mariusz | Guzek | No | Masters M – 40 | Kutno | LosBieganerosKutno | |
243 | Konrad | Jarnot | No | Senior II M- 30 | Katowice | ||
244 | Adrian | Sierociuk | Yes | 1181 | Senior I M – 20 | Wrocław | Studio Web Army |
245 | Dominik | Komendacki | Yes | 1182 | Masters M – 40 | Głogów | KGHM ZG RUN |
246 | Wojtek | Sienkiewicz | Yes | 1183 | Weteran I M- 50 | Warszawa | Ogary Dolores |
247 | Maciej | Haupa | Yes | 1184 | Masters M – 40 | Wieleń | Biegacze Józefa Noji |
248 | Rafał | Tylek | Yes | 1185 | Weteran I M- 50 | Kraków | |
249 | Łukasz | Kozieł | Yes | 1186 | Senior II M- 30 | Rawicz | |
250 | Jacek | Nuż | Yes | 1187 | Masters M – 40 | Pruszcz Gdański | SUT Straszyn Ultra Team/ Pruszcz Biega |
251 | Szymon | Konieczny | Yes | 1188 | Senior II M- 30 | Choszczno | Choszczeńska 10 |
252 | Wioletta | Kościelniak | Yes | 1189 | Masters K | Nysa | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA |
253 | Mariusz | Zagórski | Yes | 1190 | Masters M – 40 | Goleszów | |
254 | Rafał | Hofmański | Yes | 1191 | Senior II M- 30 | Kotlin | |
255 | Andrzej | Pitas | Yes | 1192 | Masters M – 40 | Rogoźnik | BIEGI W ROGOŹNIKU |
256 | Mikołaj | Wojna | Yes | 1193 | Senior II M- 30 | Poznań | Maligna |
257 | Piotr | Dura | Yes | 1194 | Weteran I M- 50 | Raków | PKB Endorfina |
258 | Paweł | Nowakowski | Yes | 1195 | Masters M – 40 | Iłowa | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM |
259 | Krzysztof | Juszko | Yes | 1196 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | |
260 | Tomasz | Sobol | Yes | 1197 | Masters M – 40 | Katowice | |
261 | Wojtek | Badura | Yes | 1198 | Weteran I M- 50 | bielsko-biała | KS Kandahar |
262 | Pawel | Zgagacz | No | Weteran I M- 50 | Wroclaw | ||
263 | Adam | Olkusz | No | Masters M – 40 | Pabianice | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | |
264 | Paweł | Kosin | Yes | 1199 | Masters M – 40 | Kielce | Klub Biegających Leśników |
265 | Jolanta | Witczak | Yes | 1200 | Weteran K | Lusowo | Tarnowo Podgórne poziom bliżej |
266 | Maciej | Pawlak | Yes | 1201 | Masters M – 40 | Konin | 3TEAM KONIN/MPEC-Konin |
267 | Marcin | Rawa | Yes | 1202 | Masters M – 40 | Gdańsk | |
268 | Grzegorz | Marzec | Yes | 1203 | Masters M – 40 | Szczepanek | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie |
269 | Krzysztof | Wlodarczyk | Yes | 1204 | Masters M – 40 | Konin | 3TeamMPEC KONIN |
270 | Adam | Hadrys | Yes | 1205 | Masters M – 40 | Enniscorthy | Polish Runners Club Ireland |
271 | Paweł | Jagodziński | Yes | 1206 | Masters M – 40 | Konin | Vikmed 3Team Konin |
272 | Marcin | Szabla | Yes | 1207 | Masters M – 40 | Grabowa | Saint Gobain SQUAD |
273 | Mateusz | Szymała | Yes | 1208 | Senior II M- 30 | Kluczbork | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa |
274 | Marcin | Szymała | Yes | 1209 | Masters M – 40 | Kluczbork | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa |
275 | Przemysław | Pawłowicz | Yes | 1210 | Weteran I M- 50 | Legnica | |
276 | Mateusz | Zaręba | No | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | Smak Maraton Warszawa | |
277 | Michał | Maćkowiak | Yes | 1211 | Masters M – 40 | Śrem | Maćkowiak Team |
278 | Zbigniew | Kwiecień | Yes | 1212 | Weteran II M | Tychy | Faudana |
279 | Łukasz | Gładysz | No | Senior II M- 30 | Wrocław | ||
280 | Łukasz | Sagan | No | Senior II M- 30 | Krzczonów | ||
281 | Marcin | Zając | No | Masters M – 40 | Józefosław | 77CATS | |
282 | Maciej | Klawikowski | No | Masters M – 40 | Sopot | ||
283 | Karol | Baliński | No | Senior II M- 30 | Drawsko pomorskie | Ultra Drawski Biegacz | |
284 | Zbigniew | Korduła | Yes | 1213 | Masters M – 40 | Gdańsk | biegowyswiat.pl |
285 | Sebastian | Kocot | Yes | 1214 | Masters M – 40 | Sosnowiec | |
286 | Robert | Czuba | Yes | 1215 | Weteran I M- 50 | Puszczykowo | Orange Polska |
287 | Marcin | Gapiński | No | Masters M – 40 | Piła | Giro Di Zawada | |
288 | Grzegorz | Bojda | No | Masters M – 40 | Bielsko Biała | WAPIENICKI TEAM | |
289 | Marcin | Gapiński | Yes | 1216 | Masters M – 40 | Piła | Giro Di Zawada |
290 | Jacek | Cupiał | Yes | 1217 | Masters M – 40 | Imielin | Grey Runner |
291 | Waldemar | Kozera | No | Masters M – 40 | Krakow | OMA | |
292 | Piotr | Kuryło | No | Masters M – 40 | Augustów | ||
293 | Elżbieta | Kobiec | No | Masters K | Górno | ||
294 | Jarosław | Pawlak | Yes | 1218 | Senior II M- 30 | Koło | Koło Biega |
295 | Waldemar | Langer | Yes | 1219 | Weteran I M- 50 | Leszno | |
296 | Rafał | Gałuszka | Yes | 1220 | Masters M – 40 | Gubin | |
297 | Arkadiusz | Śliwa | No | Senior II M- 30 | Krynica-Zdrój | Sportowa Krynica | |
298 | Tomasz | Kalinowski | Yes | 1221 | Masters M – 40 | Wodzisław Śląski | |
299 | Andrzej | Szpyt | Yes | 1222 | Weteran I M- 50 | Gubin | |
300 | Łukasz | Wróbel | Yes | 1223 | Masters M – 40 | Leszno | Mountain Fuell Polska / Pozytywnie Zakręceni |
301 | Bartosz | Fudali | Yes | 1224 | Senior II M- 30 | Niałek Wielki | NorDan / Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy |
302 | Sylwester | Konarzycki | No | Masters M – 40 | Duszniki Zdrój | ||
303 | Adam | Ochmański | No | Masters M – 40 | Łódź | ochman | |
304 | Łukasz | Jaiński | No | Senior II M- 30 | Łęka Opatowska | ||
305 | Artur | Wiśniewski | Yes | 1225 | Masters M – 40 | Poznań | |
306 | Mariusz | Łubisz | Yes | 1226 | Masters M – 40 | Pabianice | RAJSPORTACTIV |
307 | Remigiusz | Dudek | Yes | 1227 | Senior II M- 30 | Ziębice | |
308 | Andrzej | Marczewski | No | Weteran II M | Kielce | dla Bogusi | |
309 | Adam | Bąk | Yes | 1228 | Weteran II M | Kielce | Zdrofit Kielce |
310 | Artur | Sieczkowski | Yes | 1229 | Masters M – 40 | Kostrzyn nad Odrą | Natural Born Runners Team |
311 | Robert | Jachymiak | No | Masters M – 40 | NOWY TARG | SPECJALISTYCZNY GABINET REHABILITACJI DZIECI | |
312 | Konrad | Zasłonka | Yes | 1230 | Senior II M- 30 | Skrzeszew | Oby przed limitem |
313 | Karol | Krawczyk | Yes | 1231 | Senior II M- 30 | Jaworzno | Leniwy inaczej |
314 | Jerzy | Malinowski | Yes | 1232 | Weteran I M- 50 | Ziębice | Ziębice Ultra Team |
315 | Marcin | Figura | Yes | 1233 | Masters M – 40 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyn Run |
316 | Marcin | Żurowski | Yes | 1234 | Weteran I M- 50 | Kicin | |
317 | Marek | Pastwa | No | Weteran I M- 50 | Łódź | Oh!Zuza.com/BeautySport | |
318 | Zbyszek | Tomaszek | No | Masters M – 40 | Ustrzyki Dolne | 3 PBOT | |
319 | Zbigniew | Tomaszek | No | Masters M – 40 | Równia 35 | 3 POBT | |
320 | Zbigniew | Tomaszek | Yes | 1235 | Masters M – 40 | Równia | 3 PBOT |
321 | Marek | Cyniak | Yes | 1236 | Weteran I M- 50 | Łódź | Everrun |
322 | Stanisław | Kuźmiak | Yes | 1237 | Masters M – 40 | Żary | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM |
323 | Maciej | Krupiński | Yes | 1238 | Senior II M- 30 | Zgierz | |
324 | Robert | Radzik | Yes | 1239 | Senior II M- 30 | Biała Niżna | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa |
325 | Paweł | Wnęk | Yes | 1240 | Masters M – 40 | Strzyżów | |
326 | Tomasz | Pawłowski | Yes | 1241 | Masters M – 40 | Dobrzyca | KB Supermaratończyk |
327 | Jędrzej | Czarnik | Yes | 1242 | Senior I M – 20 | Tarnów | |
328 | Stanisław | Bar | Yes | 1243 | Masters M – 40 | Strzelce Opolskie | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie |
329 | Marek | Klar | Yes | 1244 | Weteran I M- 50 | Łaziska Gorne | |
330 | Eugeniusz | Bernacki | Yes | 1245 | Weteran I M- 50 | Gliwice | Polski Klub Alpejski |
331 | Adam | Michalski | Yes | 1246 | Masters M – 40 | Gniezno | |
332 | Jiří | Hejkrlík | Yes | 1247 | Senior II M- 30 | Nesovice | www.brubeck.cz |
333 | Wojciech | Dawidziak | No | Senior II M- 30 | Oleśnica | ||
334 | Arkadiusz | Dawidziak | Yes | 1248 | Senior II M- 30 | Oleśnica | Dawidziak |
335 | Katarzyna | Krym | Yes | 1249 | Masters K | Smolec | Hercog Running Team/Night Runners Wrocław |
336 | Marek | Szopa | Yes | 1250 | Masters M – 40 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Team Kopeć |
337 | Joanna | Marchewka | Yes | 1251 | Masters K | Czernichów | |
338 | Andrzej | Marchewka | Yes | 1252 | Masters M – 40 | Czernichów | |
339 | Sebastian | Szumlewicz | No | Weteran I M- 50 | Suchy Las | ||
340 | Stanisław | Szyszko | Yes | 1253 | Senior II M- 30 | Piła | 12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej |
341 | Piotr | Kociołowicz | Yes | 1254 | Masters M – 40 | Janowiec | Biegam w Górach Bardzkich |
342 | Wojciech | Dawidziak | Yes | 1255 | Senior II M- 30 | Oleśnica | |
343 | Angelika | Szczepaniak | Yes | 1256 | Senior II K | Rąbień | Alpin Sport Hoka One One Team/ Akademia Biegacza.pl |
344 | Rafał | Darmetko | Yes | 1257 | Senior II M- 30 | Kamińsko | |
345 | Rafał | Kot | Yes | 1258 | Masters M – 40 | Szczytno | Muay Running Team |
346 | Tomasz | Piec | Yes | 1259 | Senior II M- 30 | Katowice | #UltraPiecykowo |
347 | Maciej | Potocki | Yes | 1260 | Weteran I M- 50 | Biernatki | Orange Polska |
348 | Dariusz | Kitlas | Yes | 1261 | Masters M – 40 | Sochonie | |
349 | Artur | Naporowski | Yes | 1262 | Masters M – 40 | Tarnów | |
350 | Jarosław | Kurek | Yes | 1263 | Masters M – 40 | Wschowa | Endorfina Wschowa |
351 | Sławomir | Matyszczak | No | Weteran II M | Popów | ||
352 | Sławomir | Matyszczak | Yes | 1264 | Weteran II M | Rębielice Królewskie | |
353 | Robert | Jachymiak | Yes | 1265 | Masters M – 40 | Nowy Targ | SPECJALISTYCZNY GABINET REHABILITACJI DZIECI |
354 | Rafał | Gulajski | Yes | 1266 | Masters M – 40 | Kopienica | |
355 | Arkadiusz | Czapla | Yes | 1267 | Weteran I M- 50 | Bytom | |
356 | Filip | Kruszewski | Yes | 1268 | Senior II M- 30 | Poznań | |
357 | Kazimierz | Chłopek | Yes | 1269 | Masters M – 40 | Kraków | NOWA HUTA TEAM |
358 | Sebastian | Marszałek | Yes | 1270 | Senior I M – 20 | Gdynia | ULTRAKREW |
359 | Maciek | Milewski | Yes | 1271 | Masters M – 40 | LEGIONOWO | SAMOTNY WILK |
360 | Michał | Sosnowski | Yes | 1272 | Weteran I M- 50 | Chorzów | PGB Sportowa |
361 | Anna | Iwanowicz | Yes | 1273 | Masters K | Chrzanów | |
362 | Teresa | Dziergas | Yes | 1274 | Senior II K | Twardorzeczka | ULTRA KSP |
363 | Krzysztof | Harężlak | Yes | 1275 | Masters M – 40 | Łódź | AGB Torfy |
364 | Paweł Alibaba | Pawlik | Yes | 1276 | Masters M – 40 | Oleśnica | Cała Oleśnica Biega |
365 | Marek | Doniec | Yes | 1277 | Masters M – 40 | Piotrków Trybunalski | PKB Endorfina |
366 | Michał | Banaś | Yes | 1278 | Senior II M- 30 | Wrocław | |
367 | Maciej | Fus | No | Senior II M- 30 | Rzeszów | ||
368 | Tomasz | Zdziarski | No | Masters M – 40 | Wrocław | ||
369 | Marek | Kadecki | Yes | 1279 | Masters M – 40 | Kargoszyn | |
370 | Tomasz | Kruk | No | Masters M – 40 | Kielce | ||
371 | Paweł | Stępnik | Yes | 1280 | Masters M – 40 | kielce | SmigaSie |
372 | Tomasz | Jaśkowiak | No | Masters M – 40 | Poznań | ||
373 | Piotr | Waluk | No | Masters M – 40 | Brzeziny | ||
374 | Marcin | Zając | No | Masters M – 40 | Józefosław | 77CATS | |
375 | Ireneusz | Matusewicz | Yes | 1282 | Masters M – 40 | zielona góra | |
376 | Andrzej | Chrzan | Yes | 1283 | Senior II M- 30 | Kraków | AA TARNÓW |
377 | Jacek | Zając | No | Weteran I M- 50 | Kraśnik | Zajkko/SKB Kraśnik | |
378 | Maciej | Potera | No | Senior II M- 30 | Łańcut | Frytków!!! | |
379 | Przemysław | Pączka | No | Masters M – 40 | Brzóza Królewska | Fundacja 'Wolno Marzyć' | |
380 | Maciej | Kujawa | Yes | 1284 | Masters M – 40 | Szczecin | HQ MNC NE |
381 | Bartosz | Pliszka | Yes | 1285 | Masters M – 40 | Ostrołęka | OLA TEAM |
382 | Przemysław | Dragon | Yes | 1286 | Masters M – 40 | Połaniec | Przemysław Dragon |
383 | Aleksander | Rybicki | No | Senior II M- 30 | Brzeg Dolny | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | |
384 | Dominik | Szczurek | Yes | 1287 | Masters M – 40 | Myślenice | KIA Wadowscy |
385 | Piotr | Sędecki | No | Weteran I M- 50 | skierniewice | Biegam więc jestem | |
386 | Justyna | Gorzoch | Yes | 1288 | Senior II K | Warszawa | Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa |
387 | Paweł | Zima | No | Senior II M- 30 | Iwonicz zdroj | KKB MOSiR Krosno | |
388 | Piotr | Kalembkiewicz | Yes | 1289 | Masters M – 40 | Wrocław | Mirotrans |
389 | Patryk | Gansel | Yes | 1290 | Senior II M- 30 | Czechowice- Dziedzice | Muflon team |
390 | Piotr | Bergel | Yes | 1291 | Masters M – 40 | Dublin | |
391 | Gonzalo | Lencioni | No | Senior II M- 30 | arroyo de la miel | MENDUKA TRAIL | |
392 | Marcin | Zając | Yes | 1292 | Masters M – 40 | Józefosław | 77CATS |
393 | Marcin | Gibała | Yes | 1293 | Masters M – 40 | Mielec | Biegam dla Ali i Hani |
394 | Wojtek | Krajewski | No | Weteran I M- 50 | Konstantynów Łódzki | ||
395 | Adam | Groń | Yes | 1294 | Weteran I M- 50 | Kraków | Brak |
396 | Krzysztof | Walczyk | Yes | 1295 | Senior II M- 30 | Łowce | 21 BSP |
397 | Michał | Woźniak | Yes | 1296 | Senior II M- 30 | Podolsze | Gladiators by RMF4RT |
398 | Łukasz | Dziuban | Yes | 1297 | Masters M – 40 | Orelec | Gallopem czy Galloweyem? GOPR Bieszczady |
399 | Kamil | Klich | Yes | 1298 | Masters M – 40 | Olkusz | |
400 | Robert | Niedzielski | Yes | 1299 | Masters M – 40 | Kraków | ACAR TEAM/VEGE RUNNERS |
401 | Szymon | Lange | Yes | 1300 | Masters M – 40 | ŚREM | Runner's Power |
402 | Tomasz | Lisiecki | Yes | 1301 | Masters M – 40 | Luboń | Trzynastka Plus |
403 | Dominik | Pochylski | Yes | 1302 | Masters M – 40 | Luboń | WLKP Mountains Ultra |
404 | Andrzej | Dubikowski | Yes | 1303 | Weteran II M | ZIĘBICE | SPARTA ZIĘBICE |
405 | Krzysztof | Żak | Yes | 1304 | Weteran II M | Wrocław | |
406 | Mariusz | Nowak | Yes | 1305 | Senior II M- 30 | Bielsko-Biała | |
407 | Michał | Lewiak | No | Senior II M- 30 | Łódź | ||
408 | Wiesław | Paprocki | No | Weteran I M- 50 | Jaworzno | ||
409 | Adam | Foryś | Yes | 1306 | Senior I M – 20 | Warszawa | SMAK Maraton |
410 | Rafal | Guziuk | Yes | 1307 | Masters M – 40 | LODZ | ROZBRYKANY KUCYK |
411 | Robert | Cincio | Yes | 1308 | Masters M – 40 | Biesiekierz | TKKF TRIATHLON KOSZALIN |
412 | Krzysztof | Sadurski | Yes | 1309 | Masters M – 40 | Łaskarzew | CARINII |
413 | Paweł | Trojan | No | Senior II M- 30 | Szczytna | Szczytna Biega | |
414 | Piotr | Piasecki | Yes | 1310 | Masters M – 40 | Piotrków Trybunalski | T.G. SOKÓŁ Zakopane |
415 | Agata | Wieruszewska | No | Masters K | Warszawa | ||
416 | Agnieszka | Machalica | Yes | 1311 | Masters K | Gdańsk | Ultrakrew |
417 | Michał | Gajda | No | Senior II M- 30 | Sochaczew | ||
418 | Agata | Wieruszewska | No | Masters K | Warszawa | BBBGK | |
419 | Sanjaya | Jaraszek | No | Weteran II M | Nysa | jasnastronamocy.info | |
420 | Joanna | Kłapacz | No | Masters K | Malec | Kęckie Harpagany | |
421 | Sławomir | Wiercioch | Yes | 1312 | Masters M – 40 | Lubin | Drużyna Jodri |
422 | Agata | Wieruszewska | Yes | 1313 | Masters K | Warszawa | BBBGK |
423 | Grzegorz | Paszkiewicz | Yes | 1314 | Senior II M- 30 | Rybnik | RAGS |
424 | Adam | Przybyła | Yes | 1315 | Masters M – 40 | Łódź | WolfMoto Team |
425 | Jacek | Zając | No | Weteran I M- 50 | Kraśnik | Zajkko/SKB Kraśnik | |
426 | Jacek | Mruszczyk | Yes | 1316 | Masters M – 40 | Pajęczno | Klub Biegacza Warta |
427 | Stanisław | Polak | Yes | 1317 | Weteran I M- 50 | Kraków | SBG Podbieg |
428 | Kamil | Dwornicki | Yes | 1318 | Senior II M- 30 | Wrocław | |
429 | Piotr | Jaworski | No | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | Markowi Biegacze | |
430 | Lech | Komenda | Yes | 1319 | Senior II M- 30 | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
431 | Marcin | Zimkowski | Yes | 1320 | Senior II M- 30 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN |
432 | Mariusz | Dzierka | Yes | 1321 | Weteran I M- 50 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | |
433 | Krystian | Mokrycki | Yes | 1322 | Masters M – 40 | Polanica-Zdrój | |
434 | Patrycja | Mokrzycka | Yes | 1323 | Masters K | Milano | Impossibile Target |
435 | Michał | Kiecoń | Yes | 1324 | Senior II M- 30 | Ustroń | USTROŃ MOUNTAIN TEAM |
436 | Jacek | Kusztelak | Yes | 1325 | Masters M – 40 | Pierwoszów | ZIEMO&WIT TEAM |
437 | Jacek | Klimczak | Yes | 1326 | Senior II M- 30 | Żerków | UKS Przełaj Żerków |
438 | Adam | Ebert | Yes | 1327 | Masters M – 40 | Ulm | Porto Alegre Katowice |
439 | Tomasz | Twardowski | Yes | 1328 | Masters M – 40 | Strażów | |
440 | Michał Esteban | Łojko | No | Senior II M- 30 | Drzonków | Misia:* - KOCHAM CIE CORECZKO (R Dka) | |
441 | Konrad | Kisielewski | Yes | 1329 | Masters M – 40 | Kielce | Krok po kroku |
442 | Radosław | Ślaski | Yes | 1330 | Masters M – 40 | Strzyżów | Team Biegowy Strzyżów |
443 | Alberto | Furlan | No | Masters M – 40 | FontanelleTreviso | Atletica Biotekna | |
444 | Wiktor | Sierszuła | Yes | 1331 | Masters M – 40 | STARA TUCHORZA | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY |
445 | Janusz | Gawełko | Yes | 1332 | Weteran II M | Gliwice | |
446 | Hanna | Nejfeld | No | Masters K | Ząbki | Markowi Biegacze | |
447 | Dawid | Masny | Yes | 1333 | Senior II M- 30 | Garwolin | Truchtacz.pl |
448 | Marek | Będźkowski | Yes | 1334 | Weteran I M- 50 | Ostrołęka | |
449 | Mirosław | Rządkowski | No | Weteran I M- 50 | Rakoniewice | NIAGARAFITNES KLUB RAKONIEWICE | |
450 | Dawid | Krawczuk | Yes | 1335 | Masters M – 40 | Poznań | 12 Wielkopolska Brygada OT |
451 | Paweł | Mateńczuk | Yes | 1336 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | Naval Polska |
452 | Sebastian | Nowak | Yes | 1337 | Masters M – 40 | Poznań | Clones |
453 | Piotr | Sawicki | Yes | 1338 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | 9 Dywersyjna / AKL Ursynów |
454 | Marcin | Józefaciuk | Yes | 1339 | Senior II M- 30 | Łódź | |
455 | Darek | Stypułkowski | No | Weteran I M- 50 | W-wa | Wieliszew Heron Team | |
456 | Katarzyna | Gnot | No | Masters K | Opole | Spartanie dzieciom | |
457 | Paweł | Trojan | Yes | 1340 | Senior II M- 30 | Szczytna | Szczytna Biega |
458 | Andrzej | Ciuraszkiewicz | Yes | 1341 | Masters M – 40 | Wrocław | iron4ultra |
459 | Daniel | Stroinski | Yes | 1342 | Senior II M- 30 | Warszawa | |
460 | Grzegorz | Grablewski | No | Masters M – 40 | Wrocław | MKS Siechnice | |
461 | Mirosław | Rządkowski | Yes | 1343 | Weteran I M- 50 | Rakoniewice | NIAGARAFITNESKLUBRAKONIEWICE |
462 | Grzegorz | Bartoszewski | Yes | 1344 | Masters M – 40 | Długołęka | Litwin Triathlon Team |
463 | Rafał | Wierzbicki | Yes | 1345 | Masters M – 40 | Szczecin | Weide Team |
464 | Maciej | Szemiel | Yes | 1346 | Senior II M- 30 | Wrocław | |
465 | Krzysztof | Lipiński | Yes | 1347 | Weteran I M- 50 | Koziegłowy | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ |
466 | Mariusz | Błachowiak | Yes | 1348 | Masters M – 40 | Leszno | MARATON LESZNO/AMBIT RACING TEAM |
467 | Mateusz | Hyski | Yes | 1380 | Masters M – 40 | Miłoszyce | okrokwiecej.pl |
468 | Tomasz | Kuliberda | No | Masters M – 40 | Rzeszów | Teatr O.de.la | |
469 | Patryk | Smolarek | Yes | 1381 | Senior I M – 20 | Zawonia | |
470 | Waldemar | Binkowski | Yes | 1349 | Weteran I M- 50 | Leszno | |
471 | Piotr | Remiorz | No | Weteran I M- 50 | Dorrmund | ABOVE2000 | |
472 | Paulina | Krawczak | No | Senior II K | Puławy | Biegusiem.pl | |
473 | Radosław | Walaszczyk | Yes | 1350 | Masters M – 40 | Częstochowa | OIRP Opole/2plus2 |
474 | Dawid | Kubaś | Yes | 1351 | Senior II M- 30 | Kłodzko | Nadleśnictwo Zdroje |
475 | Anna | Karcz | Yes | 1352 | Senior I K | Bydgoszcz | |
476 | Adam | Rębilas | No | Senior I M – 20 | Nowy Wiśnicz | Team Kopeć | |
477 | Tomasz | Rolicz | No | Masters M – 40 | JUGÓW | ||
478 | Daniel | Krępa | Yes | 1353 | Masters M – 40 | Dobra | ExstremE Wolf |
479 | Mariusz | Noski | No | Masters M – 40 | Bielawa | ||
480 | Mariusz | Malec | Yes | 1354 | Masters M – 40 | STARGARD | Niezdiagnozowani W Szale |
481 | Piotr | Januszewski | Yes | 1355 | Masters M – 40 | Świnoujście | MKS Roboty Drogowe |
482 | Raphael | Bicelli | Yes | 1356 | Senior II M- 30 | Prague / CZ | |
483 | Wojciech | Kochaj | Yes | 1357 | Masters M – 40 | Lublin | |
484 | Michal | Jankowski | No | Senior II M- 30 | Opole | Monar Zbicko | |
485 | Arkadiusz | Kondas | Yes | 1358 | Senior II M- 30 | Bielsko-Biała | |
486 | Thure Tornbo | Baastrup | Yes | 1359 | Masters M – 40 | Klemensker | |
487 | Rafał | Jackowicz | Yes | 1360 | Masters M – 40 | Sobótka | Aktywni Ślężanie |
488 | Lue Tornbo | Baastrup | Yes | 1361 | Senior I K | Klemensker | |
489 | Kuba | Orlow | Yes | 1362 | Senior II M- 30 | Tychy | Scarpa Team Polska |
490 | Leszek | Pławecki | No | Masters M – 40 | Pszczyna | PSZCZYNA BIEGA | |
491 | Krzysztof | Cieślak | Yes | 1363 | Senior II M- 30 | Częstochowa | Cieślak Team |
492 | Jan | Cernocky | Yes | 1364 | Senior II M- 30 | Mechenice | |
493 | Marcin | Krzeszowski | Yes | 1365 | Masters M – 40 | Strzegom | MTS |
494 | Maciej | Paszkiewicz | Yes | 1366 | Weteran I M- 50 | Murowana Goślina | DZIADEK BIEGA ULTRA |
495 | Wojciech | Grochowski | Yes | 1367 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | KW Warszawa |
496 | Grzegorz | Stanowski | Yes | 1368 | Weteran I M- 50 | ŁÓDŹ | FOREVER YOUNG |
497 | Sebastian | Broncel | No | Masters M – 40 | Tychy | ||
498 | Dariusz | Górkiewicz | Yes | 1369 | Masters M – 40 | Olsztyn | Popocatepetl-Mingus |
499 | Kornel | Miszczak | Yes | 1370 | Senior I M – 20 | Klecza Dolna | |
500 | Agnieszka | Chylińska | Yes | 1371 | Senior II K | Łódź | ChodziMisie |
501 | Ryszard | Kawałko | Yes | 1372 | Weteran I M- 50 | Legnica | Wolny RYŚ 8* |
502 | Aneta | Krol | Yes | 1373 | Masters K | Orzysz | |
503 | Patrycja | Bereznowska | Yes | 1374 | Masters K | Wieliszew | Wieliszew Heron Team Hoka |
504 | Mariusz | Kupczak | No | Masters M – 40 | Rogów Sobócki | MPK Wrocław | |
505 | Mariusz | Kupczak | Yes | 1375 | Masters M – 40 | Rogów Sobócki | MPK Wrocław-16 DBOT |
506 | Andrzej | Nóżka | Yes | 1376 | Masters M – 40 | pyrnik | Bojadelska Brać Biegową |
507 | Krzysztof | Marczak | Yes | 1382 | Weteran I M- 50 | Świętochłowice | PKO Bank Polski |
508 | Daniel | Guzik | No | Masters M – 40 | Grabowa | ||
509 | Grzegorz | Dziszkiewicz | Yes | 1377 | Senior II M- 30 | Bielsko Biała | |
510 | Bogdan Węgiel | Węgiel | Yes | 1378 | Weteran I M- 50 | Bolechowice | |
511 | Piotr | Wojnarowski | No | Masters M – 40 | Łącko | ||
512 | Radosław | Wiśniewski | Yes | 1379 | Weteran I M- 50 | Łodź | Bauty Sport |
513 | Sylwia | Śliż | No | Weteran II K | Wrocław |