Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Zapłacone | Numer startowy | Kategoria | Miejscowość | Klub | Wybór godziny startu w dniu 16 lipca 2020 r. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dariusz | Poborski | Tak | 1009 | Weteran I M- 50 | Jankowice | 16:33:00 | |
2 | Janusz | Dadaś | Tak | 1010 | Masters M – 40 | Gliwice | BP Running Team Gliwice | 16:30:00 |
3 | Krzysztof | Nowak | Tak | 1011 | Masters M – 40 | Poznań | Clones | 17:21:00 |
4 | Paweł | Wichłacz | Tak | 1012 | Senior II M- 30 | Szreniawa | KB Maniac Poznań | 17:47:00 |
5 | Paweł | Kawiecki | Tak | 1013 | Senior I M – 20 | Nidzica | UltraSzaleńcy | 17:15:00 |
6 | Grzegorz | Borek | Tak | 1014 | Senior II M- 30 | Wrocław | 17:03:00 | |
7 | Maciej | Potera | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Łańcut | Frytków!!!! | ||
8 | Damian | Falandysz | Tak | 1015 | Senior II M- 30 | Pruszków | WPRunning Pruszków | 16:39:00 |
9 | Sebastian | Kocot | Tak | 1016 | Masters M – 40 | Sosnowiec | 17:06:00 | |
10 | Grzegorz | Tazbir | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Będzin | |||
11 | Mariusz | Tomczak | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Mosina | |||
12 | Michal | Frankowski | Tak | 1017 | Masters M – 40 | HÄSSELBY | 17:38:00 | |
13 | Łukasz | Dziewięcki | Tak | 1018 | Senior II M- 30 | Wrocław | 17:03:00 | |
14 | Łukasz | Czyż | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Sosnowiec | W pogoni za marzeniami | ||
15 | Dominika | Cieślak | Tak | 1004 | Senior II K | Wrocław/Rabka Zdrój | Biegiem przez góry/Muay Running Team | 17:03:00 |
16 | Paweł | Andrzejewski | Tak | 1019 | Masters M – 40 | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Ultra Szaleńcy | 16:51:00 |
17 | Marcin | Wasilewski | Tak | 1020 | Senior II M- 30 | Zielona Góra | Biegostacja/BoharPaletyRunners | 16:42:00 |
18 | Anna | Szlendak | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | legionowo | wybiegaj siebie | ||
19 | Zbigniew | Rodak | Tak | 1021 | Senior II M- 30 | Strzegom | Grupa Biegowa 'beZ GRANIc' | 16:36:00 |
20 | Stanisław | Siwiec | Tak | 1022 | Weteran II M | Rzeszów | 16:42:00 | |
21 | Rafał | Litewka | Tak | 1023 | Senior II M- 30 | Kraków | 16:48:00 | |
22 | Przemysław | Pawłowicz | Tak | 1024 | Weteran I M- 50 | Legnica | 17:00:00 | |
23 | Maciej | Majda | Tak | 1025 | Senior II M- 30 | Nowy Sącz | Biegowo Tu i Tam | 17:32:00 |
24 | Łukasz | Rutkowski | Tak | 1026 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | 17:21:00 | |
25 | Zbigniew | Inglant | Tak | 1027 | Weteran I M- 50 | Chorzów | Run log com | 16:48:00 |
26 | Zbigniew | Zaroda | Tak | 1028 | Weteran I M- 50 | Konin | Wkurw Team | 16:33:00 |
27 | Tomasz | Wątroba | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Warszawa | JJW | ||
28 | Wojciech | Kurowski | Tak | 1029 | Masters M – 40 | Wrocław | TriActiv Ridley | 17:35:00 |
29 | Piotr | Kondrak | Tak | 1030 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | Vege Runners | 17:26:00 |
30 | Ryszard | Kawałko | Tak | 1031 | Weteran I M- 50 | Legnica | Wolny Ryś | 17:00:00 |
31 | Tomasz | Rejf | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Bartoszyce | |||
32 | Tomasz | Piec | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Międzybrodzie Żywieckie | #UltraPiecykowo | ||
33 | Robert | Kozak | Tak | 1032 | Masters M – 40 | Wałbrzych | Ronal Polska Run | 16:36:00 |
34 | Joanna | Deputat | Tak | 1033 | Masters K | Elbląg | 16:39:00 | |
35 | Maciej | Krupiński | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Zgierz | 17:15:00 | ||
36 | Kasia | Zakrzewska | Nie | Masters K | Karpacz | #BereznowskaTrenuje | ||
37 | Beata | Prusiewicz | Tak | 1034 | Weteran K | Ostrów Wielkopolski | 17:12:00 | |
38 | Jarosław | Kurek | Tak | 1035 | Masters M – 40 | Wschowa | Endorfina Wschowa | 17:38:00 |
39 | Marek | Cyniak | Tak | 1036 | Weteran I M- 50 | Łódź | EverRun | 17:26:00 |
40 | Sławomir | Kostrzewski | Tak | 1037 | Masters M – 40 | Głuchołazy | 16:45:00 | |
41 | Mikołaj | Wojna | Tak | 1038 | Senior II M- 30 | Poznań | Maligna | 17:32:00 |
42 | Adam | Ebert | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Chorzów | |||
43 | Marcin | Sikorski | Tak | 1039 | Masters M – 40 | Szczecin | TT Szczecin | 16:39:00 |
44 | Anna | Kurpiewska | Tak | 1040 | Masters K | Wrocław | GT RAT | 16:39:00 |
45 | Wojtek | Sienkiewicz | Tak | 1041 | Weteran I M- 50 | Warszaws | Ogary Dolores | 17:18:00 |
46 | Paweł | Pękala | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Rytwiany | AMATOR Rytwiany | ||
47 | Łukasz | Urbanik | Tak | 1042 | Masters M – 40 | Łódź | Kita Team | 17:47:00 |
48 | Marcin | Krupa | Tak | 1043 | Masters M – 40 | NOWA RUDA | Aktywna Nowa Ruda | 17:06:00 |
49 | Stephen Dersley | Dersley | Tak | 1044 | Weteran I M- 50 | Poznan | 17:44:00 | |
50 | Miłosz | Pasiecznik | Tak | 1045 | Senior II M- 30 | Poznań | miloszpasiecznik.run | 17:18:00 |
51 | Paweł | Marek | Tak | 1046 | Senior II M- 30 | Wadowice | Ambitny Amator | 16:33:00 |
52 | Paweł | Kowalczyk | Nie | Masters M – 40 | KĘTY | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | ||
53 | Mirosław | Wira | Tak | 1047 | Weteran II M | Wrocław | MKS Siechnice | 17:18:00 |
54 | Karol | Poszalski | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | KIELCE | Vege Runners | ||
55 | Piotr | Dura | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Raków | PKB Endorfina | ||
56 | Bartosz | Bryniarski | Tak | 1048 | Masters M – 40 | Jelenia Góra | 17:26:00 | |
57 | Paweł | Kosin | Tak | 1049 | Masters M – 40 | Kielce | 17:35:00 | |
58 | Anna | Karcz | Tak | 1050 | Senior I K | Bydgoszcz | 17:32:00 | |
59 | Sebastian | Nowak | Tak | 1051 | Masters M – 40 | Poznań | Clones | 17:21:00 |
60 | Jarosław | Baran | Tak | 1052 | Masters M – 40 | Wrocław | TRIACTIV RIDLEY | 17:35:00 |
61 | Artur | Mackiewicz | Tak | 1053 | Masters M – 40 | Szczecin | Długobieganie | 17:47:00 |
62 | Rafał | Szczerba | Tak | 1054 | Masters M – 40 | Łódź | 16:48:00 | |
63 | Cezary | Kupiński | Tak | 1055 | Weteran I M- 50 | Wrocław | MKS Siechnice/Sklep Biegacza Running Team | 17:15:00 |
64 | Tomasz | Bobin | Tak | 1056 | Masters M – 40 | Gorzów Wlkp. | ZOCHU Team | 17:03:00 |
65 | Grzegorz | Bojda | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Bielsko Biała | Wapienicki Team | ||
66 | Mariusz | Janowski | Tak | 1057 | Masters M – 40 | Grudziądz | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | 17:09:00 |
67 | Grzegorz | Dziadon | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Zabierzów Bocheński | Niepołomice Biegają | ||
68 | Krzysztof | Szulc | Tak | 1058 | Weteran I M- 50 | Warszawa | Albatrosy | 17:29:00 |
69 | Robert | Radzik | Tak | 1059 | Senior I M – 20 | Biała Niżna | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | 17:15:00 |
70 | Andrzej | Świtalski | Tak | 1060 | Senior II M- 30 | Częstochowa | Kapitan Polska/Życie Częstochowy Team | 16:45:00 |
71 | Kamil | Jermak | Tak | 1061 | Masters M – 40 | Zielona Góra | Bohar Palety Runners | 17:38:00 |
72 | Tomasz | Tomiczek | Tak | 1062 | Senior II M- 30 | Wrocław | Credit Suisse Polska 'Zdyskwalifikowani' | 17:44:00 |
73 | Wojciech | Gałek | Tak | 1063 | Masters M – 40 | Wrocław | 16:48:00 | |
74 | Grzegorz | Kłopotowski | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Wrocław | |||
75 | Grzegorz | Hoffmann | Tak | 1064 | Masters M – 40 | Piotrowo Pierwsze | Kościan Team | 17:26:00 |
76 | Adam | Borowski | Tak | 1065 | Masters M – 40 | Inowroclaw | 16:51:00 | |
77 | Marcin | Szymała | Tak | 1066 | Masters M – 40 | Kluczbork | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | 17:29:00 |
78 | Angelika | Szczepaniak | Tak | 1067 | Senior II K | Rąbień | Alpin Sport HOKA One One Team/ AkademiaBiegacza.pl | 16:45:00 |
79 | Marcin | Furman | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Sosnowiec | 17:03:00 | ||
80 | Marcin | Furman | Tak | 1068 | Masters M – 40 | Sosnowiec | 17:03:00 | |
81 | Mateusz | Szymała | Tak | 1069 | Senior II M- 30 | Kluczbork | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | 17:18:00 |
82 | Jarosław | Dyamentowski | Tak | 1070 | Senior II M- 30 | Warszawa | 17:26:00 | |
83 | Jan | Parzybut | Tak | 1071 | Weteran I M- 50 | Pniewy | Postęp Pniewy | 17:47:00 |
84 | Mahdi | Al-Jeabory | Tak | 1072 | Masters M – 40 | Jaworzno | 16:45:00 | |
85 | Jerzy | Rulak | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Warszawa | |||
86 | Ela | Górka | Nie | Masters K | Grybów | Ambasador Festiwalu biegowego | ||
87 | Łukasz | Jakubowski | Tak | 1073 | Masters M – 40 | Kamień Pomorski | KB Kamień Pomorski | 16:51:00 |
88 | Leszek | Kozłowski | Tak | 1074 | Masters M – 40 | Leszno | 16:39:00 | |
89 | Marcin | Rawa | Tak | 1075 | Senior II M- 30 | Gdańsk | 17:50:00 | |
90 | Robert | Gudowski | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Jelenia Góra | |||
91 | Wojtek | Krajewski | Tak | 1077 | Masters M – 40 | Konstantynów Łódzki | 16:42:00 | |
92 | Dawid | Atanasow Ancew | Tak | 1007 | Masters M – 40 | Nowy Targ | 16:33:00 | |
93 | Adam | Michalski | Nie | Masters M – 40 | GNIEZNO | DRINK TEAM | ||
94 | Łukasz | Burblis | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | ŁASK | Active Run Łask | ||
95 | Dawid | Chudy | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Przeciszów | |||
96 | Hieronim | Filipiak | Tak | 1078 | Masters M – 40 | Bytom | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | 17:26:00 |
97 | Jerzy | Malinowski | Tak | 1079 | Weteran I M- 50 | Ziębice | Kalinka Ultra Team | 17:09:00 |
98 | Marzena | Andrzejczuk | Nie | Masters K | Wrocław | |||
99 | Ireneusz | Wojciechowski | Tak | 1080 | Weteran I M- 50 | Grójec | 17:21:00 | |
100 | Aneta | Grabowska-Lesisz | Nie | Masters K | Koszalin | Cztery Rowery | ||
101 | Basia | Niemczak | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Warszawa | IPA Pałac Mostowskich KSP | ||
102 | Krzysztof | Szmytkiewicz | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | KS Team Baryła | ||
103 | Konrad Zasłonka | Zasłonka | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Skrzeszew | Oby przed limitem | ||
104 | Michalina | Polak | Nie | Senior I K | Opole | |||
105 | Norman | Szczepański | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Gdańsk | AS-PL | ||
106 | Jerzy Jacek | Antoniewicz | Tak | 1081 | Weteran I M- 50 | Grójec | Biegiem Przez Polskie | 16:45:00 |
107 | Sławomir | Michalak | Tak | 1082 | Weteran I M- 50 | Pruszków | inżynier.eu nosi trailowe botki | 16:45:00 |
108 | Paweł | Trojan | Tak | 1083 | Senior II M- 30 | Szczytna | Szczytna biega | 17:44:00 |
109 | Piotr | Kalembkiewicz | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Wrocław | Mirotrans | ||
110 | Robert | Grabkowski | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Żmigród | KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD | ||
111 | Sławomir | Wiercioch | Tak | 1084 | Masters M – 40 | Lubin | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | 16:48:00 |
112 | Włodzimierz | Stepak | Tak | 1085 | Weteran I M- 50 | Rudzica | KB Aktywni Konin | 17:21:00 |
113 | Ireneusz | Lipiński | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Grudziądz | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | ||
114 | Jakub | Zubowicz | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Warszawa | Żwawe Żubry | ||
115 | Rafał | Tylek | Tak | 1086 | Masters M – 40 | Kraków | 17:38:00 | |
116 | Sebastian | Pisarski | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Gdańsk | |||
117 | Michal Paczuski | Paczuski | Tak | 1087 | Senior II M- 30 | Lodz | 17:09:00 | |
118 | Sylwester | Olejnik | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Lesznowola | Vege Ultra Runner | ||
119 | Sylwester | Olejnik | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Lesznowola | Vege Ultra Runner | ||
120 | Jacek | Nuz | Tak | 1088 | Masters M – 40 | Pruszcz Gdański | SUT Straszyn Ultra Team | 17:15:00 |
121 | Wojciech | Stępień | Tak | 1089 | Masters M – 40 | Gliwice | Compañeros Asfalt Team | 16:36:00 |
122 | Patryk | Smolarek | Tak | 1090 | Senior I M – 20 | Zawonia | 17:32:00 | |
123 | Piotr | Piasecki | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Piotrków Trybunalski | T.G. SOKÓŁ Zakopane | ||
124 | Damian | Giżyński | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Alpin Sport Hoka One One Team | ||
125 | Przemysław | Kociuba | Tak | 1091 | Senior II M- 30 | Szczecin | TT Szczecin | 17:38:00 |
126 | Artur | Wiśniewski | Tak | 1092 | Masters M – 40 | Poznań | intro | 17:18:00 |
127 | Barbara | Czichy | Nie | Weteran K | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 17:12:00 | |
128 | Marcin | Matejczuk | Tak | 1093 | Senior II M- 30 | Supraśl | 17:26:00 | |
129 | Dariusz | Prymowicz | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Swarzędz | |||
130 | Sławomir | Matyszczak | Nie | Weteran II M | Rębielice Królewskie | |||
131 | Damian | Rogoziński | Tak | 1094 | Masters M – 40 | Świebodzice | Xenico Pharma | 17:21:00 |
132 | Hanna | Sypniewska | Tak | 1095 | Weteran II K | Gdynia | Spartanie Dzieciom | 16:33:00 |
133 | Jan | Pobłocki | Tak | 1096 | Weteran II M | Gdańsk | Grupa Trójmiasto/ SpartanieDzieciom | 16:33:00 |
134 | Sławomir | Małysza | Tak | 1097 | Masters M – 40 | Kraków | 17:47:00 | |
135 | Michał | Sosnowski | Tak | 1098 | Weteran I M- 50 | Chorzów | PGB Sportowa Paczka | 16:36:00 |
136 | Michał | Sitarek | Tak | 1099 | Masters M – 40 | Österhaninge | Polish Runners Club Ireland | 16:33:00 |
137 | Paweł | Kaniecki | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Przemyśl | MIEJSCE BlokB | ||
138 | Witold | Juda | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Jelenia Góra | |||
139 | Dariusz | Stawski | Tak | 1100 | Weteran II M | Łódź | Biegiem Po Piwo | 16:36:00 |
140 | Ireneusz | Matusewicz | Tak | 1101 | Masters M – 40 | ochla zielona góra | 17:06:00 | |
141 | Marcin | Zimkowski | Tak | 1102 | Senior II M- 30 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | 16:48:00 |
142 | Damian | Knap | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Czeladź | PGB Sportowa Paczka | ||
143 | Zbigniew | Kwiecień | Tak | 1103 | Weteran II M | Tychy | Faudana | 17:18:00 |
144 | Lidia | Eling | Tak | 1104 | Masters K | Rawicz | Rawickie Morsy | 17:09:00 |
145 | Jacek | Owczarek | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Piątkowisko | O co biega Pabianice | ||
146 | Maciej | Stachura | Tak | 1105 | Weteran I M- 50 | Burów | Zabierzów Biega | 17:35:00 |
147 | Krzysztof | Suchcicki | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Wrocław | |||
148 | Marek | Matlok | Tak | 1106 | Masters M – 40 | Zabrze | Reshape Runners | 16:51:00 |
149 | Andrzej | Pawlikowski | Tak | 1107 | Senior II M- 30 | Krasnystaw | 17:21:00 | |
150 | Krzysztof | Wójcik | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Banie | Dąbrowski Team | ||
151 | Mariusz | Noski | Tak | 1008 | Masters M – 40 | Bielawa | 17:35:00 | |
152 | Piotr | Wojnarowski | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Łącko | |||
153 | Dominik | Bartków | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Bielsko-biała | REBELLION of FREE RUNNERS | ||
154 | Janusz | Marciniak | Tak | 1108 | Masters M – 40 | Poznań | Night Runners | 17:00:00 |
155 | Jacek | Feltowicz | Tak | 1109 | Senior II M- 30 | białystok | 17:15:00 | |
156 | Nina | Graboś | Tak | 1110 | Masters K | Warszawa | 17:06:00 | |
157 | Tomasz | Zapart | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Podkowa Leśna | |||
158 | Artur | Janecka | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Łask | Active Run Łask | ||
159 | Krzysztof | Cieślak | Tak | 1111 | Senior II M- 30 | Częstochowa | Sportczesna Running Team | 16:51:00 |
160 | Przemysław | Pączka | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Brzóza Królewska | Active Team Brzóza Królewska | 17:09:00 | |
161 | Dawid | Masny | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Garwolin | Truchtacz.pl | ||
162 | Dariusz | Górkiewicz | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Olsztyn | Popocatepetl Mingus | ||
163 | Arkadiusz | Olesiak | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Warszawa | Biegam Na Tarchominie / UltraPasterze | ||
164 | Janusz | Gawelko | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Gliwice | |||
165 | Łukasz | Kordowicz | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Biłgoraj | Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | ||
166 | Wojciech | Kiszła | Tak | 1112 | Senior II M- 30 | Wydminy | Kajtek TEAM | 16:48:00 |
167 | Rafał | Jackowicz | Tak | 1113 | Masters M – 40 | Sobótka | Aktywni Ślężanie/SKSM | 16:39:00 |
168 | Eugeniusz | Bernacki | Tak | 1114 | Weteran I M- 50 | Gliwice | Polski Klub Alpejski | 16:45:00 |
169 | Mariusz | Wrona | Tak | 1115 | Masters M – 40 | warszawa | 17:15:00 | |
170 | Michał | Wawrzyniak | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Pajęczno | Klub Biegacza Warta | ||
171 | Rafał | Kot | Tak | 1001 | Masters M – 40 | Szczytno | Muay Running Team | 16:30:00 |
172 | Dawid | Pigłowski | Tak | 1002 | Senior II M- 30 | Gorzów Wlkp. | S-ULTRA | 17:47:00 |
173 | Tomasz | Rolicz | Niedopłata | 1116 | Masters M – 40 | jugów | 17:41:00 | |
174 | Krzysztof | Juszko | Tak | 1117 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | 16:42:00 | |
175 | Andrzej | Zieliński | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Żory | HRmax Żory | ||
176 | Maciej | Łątkowski | Tak | 1118 | Masters M – 40 | Poznań | KB Maniac Poznań | 17:12:00 |
177 | Dominik | Komendacki | Tak | 1119 | Masters M – 40 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | 16:30:00 |
178 | Arkadiusz | Wojno | Tak | 1120 | Senior II M- 30 | Łódź | Droga Do Ultra | 17:00:00 |
179 | Damian | Bulanda | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Nowy Sącz | |||
180 | Barbara | Czichy | Tak | 1121 | Weteran K | Tarnowskie Gory | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 17:12:00 |
181 | Agnieszka | Piwońska | Tak | 1122 | Masters K | Łódź | 17:12:00 | |
182 | Dariusz | Pozlewicz | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Zabrze | MutantRun | ||
183 | Dawid | Gajliusz | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Oleśnica | Biegiem po marzenia Team | ||
184 | Maciej | Gramacki | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Rakownia | WinterCamp.org.pl | ||
185 | Mateusz | Gruntowski | Tak | 1123 | Senior II M- 30 | Niemodlin | Niemo Adventure | 16:51:00 |
186 | Tomek | Figura | Tak | 1124 | Masters M – 40 | Radom | BiegiemRadom! | 17:47:00 |
187 | Adrian | Sierociuk | Tak | 1125 | Senior I M – 20 | Wrocław | 16:42:00 | |
188 | Łukasz | Ćwikliński | Tak | 1126 | Senior II M- 30 | Kraków | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | 17:47:00 |
189 | Kamil | Dwornicki | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Wrocław | 17:06:00 | ||
190 | Marcin | Modliński | Tak | 1127 | Masters M – 40 | Dylów Szlachecki | Klub Biegacza Warta | 17:18:00 |
191 | Jarosław | Błażuk | Tak | 1128 | Masters M – 40 | Gdynia | SUPMAR | 17:15:00 |
192 | Łukasz | Łuszczyński | Tak | 1129 | Senior II M- 30 | Krosnowice | 17:44:00 | |
193 | Wojciech | Leśnik | Tak | 1130 | Weteran I M- 50 | Wrocław | 17:50:00 | |
194 | Katarzyna | Krym | Tak | 1005 | Masters K | SMOLEC | Night Runners Wrocław | 17:15:00 |
195 | Jiří | Hejkrlík | Tak | 1131 | Senior II M- 30 | Nesovice | HejeHejTrail.cz | 17:47:00 |
196 | Andrzej | Bladocha | Tak | 1132 | Weteran I M- 50 | Knurów | 17:12:00 | |
197 | Sebastian | Pisarski | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Gdańsk | |||
198 | Krzysztof | Bieganowski | Tak | 1133 | Masters M – 40 | Smardzewice | 17:09:00 | |
199 | Jacek | Kusztelak | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Pierwoszów | Ziemo&Wit Team | ||
200 | Radosław | Ślaski | Tak | 1134 | Masters M – 40 | Strzyżów | Team Biegowy Strzyżów | 16:30:00 |
201 | Grzegorz | Stanowski | Tak | 1135 | Masters M – 40 | ŁÓDŹ | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŻ | 17:03:00 |
202 | Tomasz | Kuciński | Tak | 1136 | Masters M – 40 | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Dreptak | 17:00:00 |
203 | Marek | Kadecki | Tak | 1137 | Masters M – 40 | Kargoszyn | 17:29:00 | |
204 | Maciej | Zawada | Tak | 1138 | Masters M – 40 | Kluczbork | 17:18:00 | |
205 | Damian | Gala | Tak | 1139 | Senior II M- 30 | Piotrków Trybunalski | 16:39:00 | |
206 | Jakub | Krzyżan | Tak | 1140 | Masters M – 40 | Jerzmanowice | KW Kraków | 17:06:00 |
207 | Adam | Ptasiek | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Łódź | WOLF team | ||
208 | Bartosz | Fudali | Tak | 1141 | Senior II M- 30 | Niałek Wielki | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy / Rewers Medalu | 17:50:00 |
209 | Marcin | Piłko | Tak | 1142 | Senior II M- 30 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | BiegajZeMną | 17:15:00 |
210 | Konrad | Kisielewski | Tak | 1143 | Masters M – 40 | Kielce | Krok po kroku | 17:50:00 |
211 | Łukasz | Sagan | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Krzczonów | |||
212 | Piotr | Pogocki | Tak | 1144 | Masters M – 40 | Knurów | 17:26:00 | |
213 | Marek | Rowiński | Tak | 1145 | Masters M – 40 | Kraków | 17:41:00 | |
214 | Robert | Kajdaniak | Tak | 1146 | Masters M – 40 | Gniezno | 17:41:00 | |
215 | Maciej | Rogocz | Tak | 1147 | Masters M – 40 | Gdynia | Rogasie z Doliny Roztoki | 17:09:00 |
216 | Krzysztof | Soborski | Tak | 1148 | Masters M – 40 | Olkusz | Olkuszbiega | 16:51:00 |
217 | Jarek | Kwiatkowski | Tak | 1149 | Masters M – 40 | Malbork | FLOWERS TEAM | 16:36:00 |
218 | Tomasz | Lisiecki | Tak | 1150 | Masters M – 40 | Luboń | Trzynastka Plus | 17:03:00 |
219 | Damian | Kruczyk | Nie | Senior I M – 20 | Pasym | PSM | ||
220 | Gonzalo | Lencioni | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | malaga | MENDUKA TRAIL | ||
221 | Tomasz | Wolszakiewicz | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Radom | |||
222 | Arkadio | Gedowski | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Inowrocław | Arkadio RUN and Be Free | ||
223 | Wojciech | Ćwiąkała | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Jelenia Góra | |||
224 | Basia | Niemczak | Nie | Senior II K | Warszawa | IPA Pałac Mostowskich KSP | ||
225 | Wojciech | Ptaszyński | Tak | 1151 | Weteran I M- 50 | Kościan | Speed Feet '16 | 16:42:00 |
226 | Krzysztof | Żak | Tak | 1152 | Weteran II M | Wrocław | 17:35:00 | |
227 | Radosław | Staszak | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Złotniki | |||
228 | Błażej | Stateczyński | Tak | 1153 | Senior II M- 30 | RABOWICE | 17:44:00 | |
229 | Piotr | Kuryło | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Augustów | |||
230 | Bartłomiej | Jędrychowski | Tak | 1154 | Senior II M- 30 | Kudowa-Zdrój | 16:42:00 | |
231 | Aleksandra | Mielczarek | Tak | 1155 | Masters K | Mikołów | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | 17:26:00 |
232 | Krzysztof | Zakrzewski | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Palędzie | 3:33 TEAM | ||
233 | Krzysztof | Sadurski | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Łaskarzew | carinii | ||
234 | Jakub | Dmuch | Nie | Senior I M – 20 | Trzebnica | |||
235 | Martyna | Chomicz | Nie | Senior I K | Kraków | SBG Podbieg | ||
236 | Tomasz | Niegowski | Nie | Senior I M – 20 | Kraków | |||
237 | Krzysztof | Lachor | Tak | 1156 | Senior I M – 20 | KŁODNE | Na Świeżości | 17:32:00 |
238 | Maciej | Leszczyński | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Kraków | KW Kraków | ||
239 | Piotr | Panek | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Zielonki | |||
240 | Mirosław | Potoczny | Tak | 1157 | Masters M – 40 | Jaworzno | 17:29:00 | |
241 | Dawid | Pluskota | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Wolsztyn | Wolsztynski Klub Biegowy | ||
242 | Tomasz | Data | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Żory | |||
243 | Katarzyna | Żebrakowska | Nie | Masters K | Trzebownisko | ultramaratonpodkarpacki.pl | ||
244 | Tomasz | Data | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Żory | HRmax Żory | ||
245 | Izabela | Darowska | Nie | Senior II K | Piaseczno | SMAK MARATON | ||
246 | Krzysztof | Bogaczyk | Tak | 1158 | Senior II M- 30 | Równe | 17:44:00 | |
247 | Dariusz | Darowski | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Piaseczno | Smak Maraton | ||
248 | Marian | Nizioł | Nie | Weteran II M | Piaseczno | SMAK MARATON | ||
249 | Michal | Skrynkowski | Tak | 1159 | Senior II M- 30 | Stara Łomnica | STARA ŁOMNICA | 17:44:00 |
250 | Tomasz | Klimas | Tak | 1160 | Masters M – 40 | Gliwice | 17:35:00 | |
251 | Krzysztof | Raczkowski | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Wrocław | |||
252 | Robert | Sacharuk | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Terespol | |||
253 | Wojciech | Sip | Tak | 1161 | Masters M – 40 | Drezdenko | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | 17:32:00 |
254 | Maciej | Haupa | Tak | 1162 | Masters M – 40 | Wieleń | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | 17:41:00 |
255 | Piotr | Stysiek | Tak | 1163 | Masters M – 40 | Radom | BiegiemRadom! | 17:47:00 |
256 | Arkadiusz | Such | Tak | 1164 | Senior II M- 30 | Rzeszów | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | 17:47:00 |
257 | Krzysztof | Trybalski | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Gdynia | |||
258 | Mateusz | Zaręba | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | Smak Maraton Warszawa | ||
259 | Kamil | Horłukowicz | Tak | 1165 | Senior I M – 20 | Świdnica | 17:35:00 | |
260 | Grzegorz | Grablewski | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Wrocław | |||
261 | Aleksandra | Piskunowicz | Nie | Senior II K | Białogard | |||
262 | Sylwia | Hadzicka | Nie | Masters K | Wrocław | Vege Runners | ||
263 | Paweł | Worch | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Błonie | Zabiagane Stado | ||
264 | Marek | Marukiewicz | Tak | 1166 | Senior II M- 30 | Jelenia Góra | Biegamdlazdrowia.pl | 17:41:00 |
265 | Marcin | Ganc | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Pakość | |||
266 | Rafał | Krzyszłowski | Tak | 1253 | Masters M – 40 | Opole | Old Boy Team | 17:41:00 |
267 | Marek | Lipinski | Tak | 1167 | Masters M – 40 | Borzygniew | ||
268 | Daniel | Sitek | Tak | 1168 | Senior II M- 30 | Gdańsk | 16:30:00 | |
269 | Maciej | Tuczyński | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Rzeszów | OSTR TEAM | ||
270 | Joanna | Marchewka | Tak | 1169 | Masters K | Czernichów | 17:32:00 | |
271 | Kamil | Dwornicki | Tak | 1170 | Senior II M- 30 | Wrocław | 17:32:00 | |
272 | Jarosław | Oleksy | Tak | 1171 | Weteran II M | Tymbark | Forrest Limanowa | 17:29:00 |
273 | Sebastian | Kaniewski | Tak | 1172 | Masters M – 40 | Koszalin | 16:48:00 | |
274 | Przemysław | Pączka | Tak | 1259 | Masters M – 40 | Brzóza Królewska | Active Team Brzóza Królewska | |
275 | Adam | Foryś | Nie | Senior I M – 20 | Sochaczew | Drużyna AA | ||
276 | Marek | Kich | Tak | 1173 | Senior II M- 30 | Wrocław | X-Coding IT Studio | 17:21:00 |
277 | Maciej | Strzygocki | Tak | 1174 | Masters M – 40 | Żary | Black Devils | 17:21:00 |
278 | Piotr | Olszewski | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Bieniewice | |||
279 | Tymon | Sikora | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Gdynia | Elwat Osteo-Sport | ||
280 | Dariusz | Wiśniewski | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Nowogród Bobrzański | Nowogrodzka Grupa Biegowa Fiber | ||
281 | Tomasz | Jezierski | Tak | 1175 | Masters M – 40 | Skarżysko kamienna | 17:47:00 | |
282 | Arkadiusz | Jackiewicz | Tak | 1176 | Weteran I M- 50 | Głogów | 17:29:00 | |
283 | Szymon | Bujalski | Tak | 1177 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | 16:48:00 | |
284 | Kuba | Orlow | Tak | 1178 | Senior II M- 30 | Tychy | Apex Predator Team | 17:29:00 |
285 | Iwona | Rożniata | Tak | 1179 | Masters K | Głowno | SNG WILD DUCKS | 17:12:00 |
286 | Tomasz | Jaśkowiak | Tak | 1180 | Masters M – 40 | Poznań | 17:21:00 | |
287 | Piotr | Ciuk | Tak | 1181 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | 17:00:00 |
288 | Andrzej | Kowalski | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Wrocław | |||
289 | Jarosław | Botkiewicz | Tak | 1182 | Masters M – 40 | Piaseczna Górka | wkurw_team / Drużyna Bartka | 17:18:00 |
290 | Piotr | Małek | Tak | 1183 | Masters M – 40 | Września | 17:38:00 | |
291 | Maciej | Krupiński | Tak | 1184 | Senior II M- 30 | Zgierz | 17:15:00 | |
292 | Cedric | Touny | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | London | |||
293 | Sebastian | Hulbój | Tak | 1185 | Masters M – 40 | Bielsko-Biała | WKSB TEAM | 17:21:00 |
294 | Paweł | Szczotka | Nie | Masters M – 40 | warszawa | |||
295 | Kwidzyn | Run | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyn Run | ||
296 | Kwidzyn | Run | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyn Run | ||
297 | Dariusz | Kitlas | Nie | Masters M – 40 | SOCHONIE | |||
298 | Dariusz | Kitlas | Tak | 1186 | Masters M – 40 | Sochonie | 17:09:00 | |
299 | Mateusz | Hyski | Tak | 1187 | Masters M – 40 | Miłoszyce | okrokwiecej.pl | 17:41:00 |
300 | Piotr | Nadulski | Tak | 1188 | Masters M – 40 | Piła | GoodSpace | 17:09:00 |
301 | Krystian | Stefański | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Olsztyn | KS KANAŁEK | ||
302 | Mariusz | Cetnarowski | Tak | 1189 | Senior II M- 30 | Wrocław | 17:06:00 | |
303 | Marcin | Zając | Tak | 1190 | Masters M – 40 | Józefosław | 77CATS | 17:00:00 |
304 | Hubert | Deptuła | Tak | 1191 | Masters M – 40 | Wołomin | 16:39:00 | |
305 | Szymon | Konieczny | Tak | 1192 | Senior II M- 30 | Choszczno | Choszczeńska 10 | 16:48:00 |
306 | Grzegorz | Styczyński | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Jaworze | Kingdom of Fresh | ||
307 | Bartosz | Pliszka | Tak | 1193 | Masters M – 40 | Ostrołęka | OLA TEAM | 16:30:00 |
308 | Michał | Turoboś | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Łódź | |||
309 | Sławomir | Matyszczak | Tak | 1194 | Weteran II M | POPÓW | 17:35:00 | |
310 | Jacek | Jachymski | Nie | Weteran II M | Łódź | Akademicki Klub Górski w Łodzi | ||
311 | Domenik | Schroder | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Schmidtheim | LG Pronsfeld Lűnebach | ||
312 | Loris | De Paola | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Cesena | Grottini Team | ||
313 | Maciej | Szmyt | Tak | 1195 | Masters M – 40 | Poznań | Guto Team / WLKP Mountains Ultra / Free RuN | 17:00:00 |
314 | Cristiano | Rollo | Tak | 1196 | Masters M – 40 | Torino | Impossible Target | 17:06:00 |
315 | Daniele | Rollo | Tak | 1197 | Masters M – 40 | Torino | Impossible Target | 17:06:00 |
316 | Patrycja | Mokrzycka | Tak | 1198 | Masters K | Milano | Alzaia Naviglio Runners | 17:09:00 |
317 | Loris | De Paola | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Sanarcangelodi Romagna | GROTTINI TEAM | ||
318 | Robert | Więcławski | Tak | 1199 | Weteran I M- 50 | Lodz | 17:32:00 | |
319 | Tomasz | Wolanin | Tak | 1200 | Masters M – 40 | Szczecinek | 16:51:00 | |
320 | Manuel | Viezzi | Tak | 1201 | Masters M – 40 | Colloredo di Monte Albano | IMPOSSIBLE TARGET | 17:09:00 |
321 | Artur | Paszkiel | Tak | 1202 | Weteran I M- 50 | Szczecinek | 16:51:00 | |
322 | Ilaria | Pozzi | Nie | Masters K | Bareggio | Bergamo Stars | ||
323 | David | Calzolai | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Scandici | Club Sportivo Firenze | ||
324 | Michał | Krawczyk | Tak | 1203 | Senior II M- 30 | Bolesław | 17:38:00 | |
325 | Leszek | Pławecki | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Pszczyna | PSZCZYNA BIEGA | ||
326 | Wadim | Sielutin | Tak | 1254 | Weteran II M | legnica | kb lew legnica 2000 | 17:44:00 |
327 | Piotr | Józwiak | Tak | 1006 | Masters M – 40 | Łódź | Kita Team | 16:30:00 |
328 | Łukasz | Molczyk | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Siedliska | |||
329 | Krzysztof | Mackojć | Tak | 1204 | Masters M – 40 | Kołobrzeg | EL-MACKOJĆ | 16:30:00 |
330 | Wiktor | Sierszuła | Tak | 1205 | Masters M – 40 | Stara Tuchorza | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | 17:41:00 |
331 | Sławomir | Ostrowski | Tak | 1206 | Senior II M- 30 | Rokietnica | Guto Team / WLKP Mountains Ultra / Free RuN | 16:51:00 |
332 | Tomasz | Pałka | Tak | 1207 | Masters M – 40 | Rzeszów | Luzyx | 17:44:00 |
333 | Sylwia | Wojciechowska | Nie | Senior I K | Skrwilno | |||
334 | Jacek | Mruszczyk | Tak | 1208 | Masters M – 40 | Pajęczno | Klub Biegacza Warta | 17:18:00 |
335 | Wiktor | Wawreszuk | Tak | 1209 | Weteran I M- 50 | Białystok | ARP | 17:12:00 |
336 | Radosław | Wiśniewski | Tak | 1210 | Masters M – 40 | Łodź | Beauty Sport | 17:29:00 |
337 | Piotr | Jaworski | Tak | 1211 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | PiotrBiega | 16:33:00 |
338 | Iza | Winiarska | Tak | 1212 | Masters K | Warszawa | IzaGórą | 16:33:00 |
339 | Waldemar | Roszak | Tak | 1213 | Weteran I M- 50 | Warszawa | Biegam na Zielonej Białołęce | 16:30:00 |
340 | Mariusz | Dzierka | Tak | 1214 | Weteran I M- 50 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 17:29:00 | |
341 | Jacek | Kusztelak | Tak | 1215 | Senior II M- 30 | Pierwoszów | Ziemo&Wit Team | 16:48:00 |
342 | Bogdan | Przebinda | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Czernichów | |||
343 | Filip | Lewandowski | Tak | 1216 | Masters M – 40 | Niemcz | Ultra Szaleńcy | 16:51:00 |
344 | Andrzej | Zawadka | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Kołbaskowo | |||
345 | Piotr | Kalembkiewicz | Tak | 1217 | Masters M – 40 | Wrocław | Mirotrans | 17:35:00 |
346 | Maciej | Paszkiewicz | Tak | 1218 | Weteran I M- 50 | Murowana Goślina | Park Dzieje | 17:32:00 |
347 | Tadeusz | Wojdasiewicz | Tak | 1219 | Senior II M- 30 | Kępice | 17:03:00 | |
348 | Mateusz | Gaczyński | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | |||
349 | Monia | Wsuł | Tak | 1220 | Masters K | Poznań | CH10 | 16:39:00 |
350 | Jan Cernocky | Černocký | Tak | 1222 | Senior II M- 30 | Mechenice | 16:36:00 | |
351 | Piotr | Pikul | Tak | 1223 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | Adisas Runners Warsaw | 17:41:00 |
352 | Zbigniew | Korduła | Tak | 1225 | Masters M – 40 | Gdańsk | biegowyswiat.pl | 17:06:00 |
353 | Jacek | Cupiał | Tak | 1226 | Masters M – 40 | Imielin | 17:50:00 | |
354 | Piotr | Januszewski | Tak | 1227 | Masters M – 40 | Świnoujście | MKS Roboty Drogowe Świnoujście | 17:50:00 |
355 | Tomasz | Nowaczyk | Tak | 1228 | Masters M – 40 | Kościan | Kościan Team | 16:36:00 |
356 | Stephan | Hloucal | Tak | 1229 | Weteran II M | Erfurt | Deutsche Ultramarathonvereinigung | 17:12:00 |
357 | Michał | Falkowski | Tak | 1258 | Senior II M- 30 | Kowalewo Pomorskie | za linią mety team | |
358 | Dawid | Kubaś | Tak | 1230 | Senior II M- 30 | Kłodzko | Nadleśnictwo Zdroje | 16:45:00 |
359 | Aleksy | Szablicki | Tak | 1231 | Weteran II M | Katowice | WKB META Lubliniec | 17:00:00 |
360 | Grzegorz | Dziadon | Tak | 1232 | Masters M – 40 | Niepołomice | Niepołomice Biegają! | 16:45:00 |
361 | Agnieszka | Chylińska | Tak | 1233 | Senior II K | Łódź | ChodziMisie | 17:29:00 |
362 | Michał | Turoboś | Tak | 1234 | Masters M – 40 | Łódź | 17:12:00 | |
363 | Mirosław | Rządkowski | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Rakoniewice | NIAGARA FITNES KLUB RAKONIEWICE | ||
364 | Alberto | Furlan | Tak | 1235 | Masters M – 40 | FONTANELLE | ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 17:12:00 |
365 | Dariusz | Urbański | Tak | 1236 | Masters M – 40 | Gdańsk | 17:18:00 | |
366 | Eva | Hochbauer | Tak | 1237 | Senior II K | Arad | ACS Ultra pana la capat | 17:21:00 |
367 | Zbigniew | Rosiński | Tak | 1238 | Weteran II M | Lubliniec | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 17:00:00 |
368 | Lucjan | Lipok | Tak | 1239 | Weteran I M- 50 | Zabrze | Lucky Luck | 17:35:00 |
369 | Paweł | Gajewski | Tak | 1240 | Weteran I M- 50 | Łódź | Beauty Sport | 17:32:00 |
370 | Rafał | Kruzel | Tak | 1241 | Masters M – 40 | Legnica | Biegowe Misie | 17:00:00 |
371 | Andrzej | Barczyk | Tak | 1242 | Masters M – 40 | Wolbrom | Barczyk Wolbrom Zakład Mięsny | 17:29:00 |
372 | Paolo | Pischiutta | Tak | 1243 | Weteran II M | San Daniele del Friuli | MMT | 17:38:00 |
373 | Agata | Masiulaniec | Nie | Senior II K | Gdańsk | Biegowy Świat/ Ultra Krew/ SBRT | ||
374 | Rafał | Bielawa | Tak | 1003 | Masters M – 40 | WROCŁAW | INOV-8 TEAM | 16:30:00 |
375 | Katarzyna | Wróblewska | Tak | 1244 | Senior II K | zawiercie | Git Ekipa! | 17:50:00 |
376 | Stefano | Castoldi | Tak | 1245 | Weteran I M- 50 | fara novarese | ASD Olimpia runners | 17:26:00 |
377 | Lech | Komenda | Tak | 1246 | Senior II M- 30 | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | 17:38:00 |
378 | Tomasz | Krasiński | Tak | 1247 | Masters M – 40 | Józefów Nad Wisłą | 17:50:00 | |
379 | Mariusz | Kocoń | Tak | 1248 | Weteran I M- 50 | Opole | Klinika Zdrowia i Urody G.Wośko | 16:51:00 |
380 | Jolanta | Witczak | Tak | 1249 | Weteran K | Lusowo | Tarnowo Podgórne | 16:51:00 |
381 | Mirosław | Rządkowski | Tak | 1250 | Weteran I M- 50 | Rakoniewice | NIAGARA FITNES KLUB RAKONIEWICE | 16:51:00 |
382 | Andrzej | Dubikowski | Tak | 1251 | Weteran II M | ZIĘBICE | SPARTA ZIĘBICE | 16:36:00 |
383 | Paulina | Krawczak | Nie | Senior II K | Dęblin | biegusiem.pl | ||
384 | Waldemar | Binkowski | Tak | 1252 | Weteran I M- 50 | Leszno | 17:06:00 | |
385 | Grzegorz | Zygadlewicz | Tak | 1255 | Senior II M- 30 | Warszawa | JacekBiega Running Team | 17:26:00 |
386 | Marek | Rutka | Tak | 1256 | Masters M – 40 | Poznan | LukTrans Grupa | 17:38:00 |
387 | Tomek | Kręcielewski | Tak | 1257 | Senior II M- 30 | Kłodzko | ***** *** | 17:03:00 |