Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Zapłacone | Numer startowy | Kategoria | Miejscowość | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert | Włochal | Tak | 1001 | Masters M – 40 | Wałbrzych | |
2 | Łukasz | Topolewski | Nie | Senior I M – 20 | Mysłakowice | ||
3 | Tomasz | Nowaczyk | Tak | 1002 | Masters M – 40 | Kościan | Kościan Team |
4 | Janusz | Lewandowski | Tak | 1003 | Weteran I M- 50 | Tarnowskie Góry | KS Sprint Bielsko Biała |
5 | Wojciech | Karasek | Tak | 1004 | Weteran I M- 50 | Oleśnica | COB - Cała Oleśnica Biega |
6 | Mateusz | Ladenberger | Tak | 1005 | Masters M – 40 | Jaczków | |
7 | Filip | Kacprowski | Tak | 1006 | Masters M – 40 | Tychy | |
8 | Joanna | Pawlik | Tak | 1007 | Senior II K | 12 | |
9 | Mariusz | Łubisz | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Pabianice | RAJSPORTACTVE | |
10 | Michał | Piotrowski | Tak | 1008 | Masters M – 40 | Wrocław | #żeberkateam |
11 | Feliks | Kwieciński | Tak | 1009 | Senior II M- 30 | Wolin | |
12 | Wojciech | Stępień | Tak | 1010 | Masters M – 40 | Gliwice | Compañeros Asfalt Team |
13 | Daniel | Zalewski | Tak | 1011 | Senior I M – 20 | Susz | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo |
14 | Artur | Lenart | Tak | 1012 | Weteran I M- 50 | Chełmek | Zadyszka Oświęcim |
15 | Paweł | Kosin | Tak | 1013 | Masters M – 40 | Kielce | Klub Biegających Leśników |
16 | Daniel | Czajczyński | Tak | 1014 | Weteran I M- 50 | Września | Sfora BMK |
17 | Radosław | Buczyński | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Gliwice | Companeros asfalt team | |
18 | Mateusz | Piotrowski | Tak | 1015 | Senior II M- 30 | Sokołów Podlaski | Czasem Trzeba |
19 | Marek | Kwiecień | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Marki | Markowi Biegacze | |
20 | Jakub | Krzyżan | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Jerzmanowice | KW Kraków | |
21 | Paweł | Kawiecki | Tak | 1016 | Senior I M – 20 | Nidzica | OrkiestraWojskowa Koszalin |
22 | Grzegorz | Sikorski | Tak | 1017 | Weteran I M- 50 | Borysławice zamkowe | |
23 | Monika | Kaczówka | Tak | 1018 | Masters K | Gliwice | Compańeros Asfalt Team |
24 | Zbigniew | Zawada | Tak | 1019 | Masters M – 40 | Spalice | Cała Oleśnica Biega / Mocna Grupa Cezara |
25 | Tomasz | Jędro | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Stryków | Fc Eire Division | |
26 | Wojciech | Mazurek | Tak | 1020 | Senior II M- 30 | Warszawa | |
27 | Monika | Rouba | Nie | Masters K | Wrocław | ||
28 | Krystian | Ladenberger | Tak | 1021 | Masters M – 40 | Kamienna Góra | Hügli Food Polska |
29 | Michał | Karwowski | Tak | 1022 | Masters M – 40 | Łódź | KS ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ |
30 | Jarosław | Pawlak | Tak | 1023 | Masters M – 40 | KOŁO | Koło Biega |
31 | Tomasz | Michno | Tak | 1024 | Masters M – 40 | Kraków | Lacho Team |
32 | Maciej | Węgłowski | Tak | 1025 | Weteran I M- 50 | Środa Wielkopolska | #biegiemwlas |
33 | Włodzimierz | Stepak | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Rudzica | KB Aktywni Konin | |
34 | Krzysztof | Chlebowski | Tak | 1026 | Senior II M- 30 | Głuszyca | WAWRZYNTEAM |
35 | Kaja | Rekieć-Krogulecka | Nie | Senior II K | Zabrze | ||
36 | Piotr | Skoczylas | Tak | 1027 | Masters M – 40 | Chorzów | Endurance team |
37 | Mahdi | Al-Jeabory | Tak | 1028 | Masters M – 40 | Jaworzno | Czarna Tęcza |
38 | Zuzanna | Kwiatkowska | Nie | Weteran K | Szczytna | RNB Team Polanica Zdrój | |
39 | Leszek | Gasik | Tak | 1382 | Masters M – 40 | Olsztyn /jurajski | Słońca Jury |
40 | Marcin | Tokarczyk | Tak | 1029 | Masters M – 40 | Nysa | |
41 | Joanna | Lenart | Tak | 1030 | Weteran K | Chełmek | Zadyszka Oświęcim |
42 | Tomasz | Nowicki | Tak | 1031 | Senior II M- 30 | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Klub Biegacza Fartlek |
43 | Ireneusz | Chłap | Tak | 1032 | Masters M – 40 | Prudnik | Husaria Sudety |
44 | Filip | Kruszewski | Tak | 1033 | Senior II M- 30 | Poznań | |
45 | Adrian | Kużel | Tak | 1034 | Masters M – 40 | Nowe Miasteczko | Nadaktywni Nowe Miasteczko |
46 | Tomasz | Gmiterek | Tak | 1035 | Weteran I M- 50 | Lublin | Biłgoraj Ultra Trail |
47 | Dawid | Kulpa | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Kamienna Góra | Mad Runners | |
48 | Sławomir | Klonowski | Tak | 1036 | Masters M – 40 | Wałcz | |
49 | Marcin | Białek | Tak | 1037 | Masters M – 40 | Bielawa | SweetTravel |
50 | Ryszard | Przybysz | Tak | 1038 | Weteran I M- 50 | Żory | |
51 | Stephen | Dersley | Tak | 1039 | Weteran I M- 50 | Poznan | |
52 | Tycjan | Trzpiola | Tak | 1040 | Senior II M- 30 | Amsterdam | KURACJUSZE |
53 | Jakub | Styperek | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Psarskie | Vege Runners | |
54 | Marcin | Rembiasz | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Nowy Sącz | ||
55 | Rafał | Jakubczyk | Tak | 1041 | Masters M – 40 | Luboń | Triboys |
56 | Remigiusz | Wądołowski | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Zabrze | ||
57 | Łukasz | Stanek | Tak | 1042 | Senior II M- 30 | Wieluń | Wieluń Biega |
58 | Marcin | Walczuk | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Brzeźnio | ||
59 | Zbigniew | Zaroda | Tak | 1043 | Weteran I M- 50 | Konin | Triton Konin |
60 | Michał | Gibas | Tak | 1044 | Senior II M- 30 | Gniezno | |
61 | Piotr | Balwierczak | Tak | 1045 | Senior II M- 30 | Wrocław | RMT Team |
62 | Maciej | Jęcek | Tak | 1046 | Senior II M- 30 | Łódź | |
63 | Wojciech | Krasiński | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Lipsko | Tri4fun Triathlon Team Piaseczno | |
64 | Andrzej | Gonciarz | Nie | Weteran II M | LGOTA | Spartanie Dziecom | |
65 | Paweł | Karnicki | Tak | 1047 | Masters M – 40 | Bytów | BTW |
66 | Kamil | Budkowski | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Siechnice | ||
67 | Andrzej | Nóżka | Tak | 1048 | Masters M – 40 | Pyrnik | Ultra Beer Runners |
68 | Artur | Hamot | Tak | 1049 | Masters M – 40 | Sarnów | Biegowa Kuźnia |
69 | Dariusz | Stawski | Tak | 1050 | Weteran II M | Łódź | Klub Sportowy Ultra Team Łódź |
70 | Adam | Lorek | Tak | 1051 | Masters M – 40 | Leszno | #BiegajLeszno |
71 | Wojciech | Butryn | Tak | 1052 | Weteran I M- 50 | Kraków | |
72 | Basia | Kałuża | Tak | 1053 | Masters K | Bielsko Biała | Ultra Beskid Sport |
73 | Eugeniusz | Bujlis | Tak | 1054 | Masters M – 40 | Wrocław | IDental Clinique |
74 | Dariusz | Tyszka | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | ||
75 | Krystian | Noga | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Wodzisław Śląski | DKS - Dwuosobowy Klub Sportowy | |
76 | Sylwia | Bondarczuk | Tak | 1055 | Masters K | Bielsko-Biała | Ultra Beskid Sport |
77 | Tomasz | Wątroba | Tak | 1056 | Senior II M- 30 | Piaseczno | |
78 | Aleksandra | Rzepka | Tak | 1057 | Senior II K | Warszawa | wkurw_team |
79 | Karolina | Romańska | Nie | Senior II K | Świnoujście | RK Athletics Warszawa | |
80 | Zbigniew | Pilarski | Tak | 1058 | Weteran I M- 50 | Syców | |
81 | Emil | Pietryszyn | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Żnin | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | |
82 | Albert | Mirosław | Tak | 1059 | Weteran I M- 50 | Lublin | WW Team |
83 | Cezary | Siepioła | Tak | 1060 | Masters M – 40 | Morąg | Góral z Mazur runnig team |
84 | Dominik | Budkowski | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Wrocław | ||
85 | Lesław | Horak | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Mnich | Kryzys Wieku Średniego | |
86 | Robert | Myśliwiec | Tak | 1061 | Masters M – 40 | Rzeszów | Dziki&Wolny |
87 | Krzysztof | Lachor | Tak | 1062 | Senior I M – 20 | Kłodne | Runningteam Nastopy.pl |
88 | Robert | Lewandowski | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Warszawa | Biegam z Radości | |
89 | Jakub | Mąsior | Tak | 1063 | Senior I M – 20 | Oświęcim | |
90 | Bartosz | Samborski | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | Załoga Górska | |
91 | Patrycja | Rabsch | Tak | 1064 | Senior II K | Poznań | Lampart Trening |
92 | Marek | Pastwa | Tak | 1065 | Weteran II M | Łódź | Oh!Zuza.com/BeautySport |
93 | Łukasz | Ostrowski | Tak | 1066 | Masters M – 40 | Strzegom | Strzegomska Dwunastka |
94 | Marcelina | Słomian | Nie | Senior II K | Częstochowa | HercogRunning team | |
95 | Michał | Kulgajuk | Tak | 1067 | Senior II M- 30 | Pruszcz Gdański | Straszyn Ultra Team |
96 | Dawid | Krawczuk | Tak | 1068 | Masters M – 40 | Poznań | Biegające Krejzole |
97 | Paweł | Frąckiewicz | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Sławków | ||
98 | Łukasz | Ćwikliński | Tak | 1069 | Masters M – 40 | Oslo | |
99 | Dariusz | Walczak | Tak | 1070 | Weteran I M- 50 | Bolesław | Olkuszbiega |
100 | Marek | Mitis | Tak | 1071 | Senior II M- 30 | Kraków | |
101 | Tomasz | Mrówczyński | Tak | 1072 | Masters M – 40 | Sarbinowo | |
102 | Wioletta | Ptaszyńska | Tak | 1073 | Senior II K | Stare Dłutowo | Ultra Way Team |
103 | Dominik | Szczurek | Tak | 1387 | Masters M – 40 | Myślenice | Kia Wadowscy Team |
104 | Jacek | Margasiński | Tak | 1074 | Senior II M- 30 | Ząbkowice Śląskie | |
105 | Mariusz | Sowiński | Tak | 1075 | Masters M – 40 | Gniechowice | KB SOBÓTKA |
106 | Marcin | Krupa | Tak | 1076 | Masters M – 40 | Nowa Ruda | Aktywna Nowa Ruda |
107 | Tomasz | Bastrzyk | Tak | 1077 | Masters M – 40 | Skarżysko Kamienna | |
108 | Patrycja | Sińczuk | Nie | Masters K | Tczew | Miraz Race Team | |
109 | Klaudia | Kańduła | Tak | 1078 | Masters K | Poznań | Lion Group |
110 | Tomasz | Kwaśniewski | Tak | 1079 | Weteran I M- 50 | Sulechów | Zabiegany Sulechów |
111 | Grzegorz | Kańduła | Tak | 1080 | Masters M – 40 | Poznań | |
112 | Tomasz | Czosnowski | Tak | 1081 | Masters M – 40 | Gliwice | Czosy się szwendają |
113 | Janusz | Dadaś | Tak | 1082 | Weteran I M- 50 | Gliwice | |
114 | Ireneusz | Kudelski | Tak | 1083 | Weteran I M- 50 | Osetnica | 43 Wojskowy Oddział Gospodarczy |
115 | Przemysław | Marchel | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | Judo Sport Walki z Rakiem | |
116 | Michał | Burman | Tak | 1084 | Masters M – 40 | Murowana Goślina | Aktywni Razem |
117 | Paweł | Kowalczyk | Nie | Masters M – 40 | KĘTY | ||
118 | Mariusz | Malec | Tak | 1085 | Weteran I M- 50 | Stargard | Niezdiagnozowani w Szale -WOT Choszczno |
119 | Przemyslaw | Tietz | Tak | 1086 | Masters M – 40 | Stargard | |
120 | Sławomir | Gościński | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Dobrzeń Mały | ||
121 | Łukasz | Sagan | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Krzczonów | ||
122 | Mirosław | Potoczny | Tak | 1087 | Masters M – 40 | Jaworzno | TrailRunnersJaworzno/CzarnaTęcza |
123 | Jarosław | Kowalczyk | Tak | 1088 | Masters M – 40 | Wałbrzych | JARO w Biegu |
124 | Łukasz | Burblis | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | ŁASK | Active Run Łask | |
125 | Tomasz | Wiza | Tak | 1089 | Masters M – 40 | Poznań | Biegające Krejzole |
126 | Wiesław | Paprocki | Tak | 1090 | Weteran II M | Jaworzno | |
127 | Konrad | Jarnot | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Katowice | Biegam W KATO :) | |
128 | Piotr | Janczyk | Tak | 1091 | Senior II M- 30 | Minkowice Oławskie | |
129 | Przemysław | Dudziński | Tak | 1092 | Masters M – 40 | Sulechów | Lece Pendze |
130 | Marcin | Niedziela | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Bytom | Fat Mama’s Sport Club | |
131 | Krzysztof | Wojciechowski | Tak | 1093 | Masters M – 40 | Radlin | Radlinioki w biegu |
132 | Jacek | Supeł | Tak | 1094 | Weteran I M- 50 | Wrocław | niezrzeszony |
133 | Konrad | Zasłonka | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Skrzeszew | ||
134 | Daria | Piguła | Nie | Masters K | Czeladź | Carbon Silesia Sport | |
135 | Dominik | Stefanowski | Tak | 1095 | Senior II M- 30 | Kraków | Lacho Team |
136 | Łukasz | Burzyński | Tak | 1096 | Senior II M- 30 | Bogucin | Biegające Krejzole |
137 | Łukasz | Popko | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Lubań | Kongsberg K-Runners | |
138 | Leszek | Zając | Tak | 1097 | Masters M – 40 | Świebodzice | |
139 | Zuzanna | Kwiatkowska | Tak | 1098 | Weteran K | Szczytna | RNB Team Polanica Zdrój |
140 | Katarzyna | Krym | Tak | 1099 | Masters K | SMOLEC | Polish Wings/NightRunners/HRT |
141 | Krzysztof | Walczyk | Tak | 1100 | Senior II M- 30 | Łowce | 21 BSP |
142 | Dagmara | Roznerska | Tak | 1101 | Senior II K | Ręków | KB Sobótka |
143 | Przemysław | Deigsler | Tak | 1102 | Masters M – 40 | Poznań | Banici Ultra |
144 | Aleksander | Karolczak | Tak | 1103 | Senior I M – 20 | Warszawa | |
145 | Janusz | Sanocki | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Jedlicze | Nowy Styl Running Team | |
146 | Krzysztof | Bogaczyk | Tak | 1104 | Masters M – 40 | Równe | |
147 | Andrzej | Świtalski | Tak | 1105 | Masters M – 40 | Częstochowa | Vuko7summits |
148 | Piotr | Szmyt | Tak | 1106 | Masters M – 40 | poznan | Banici Ultra |
149 | Rafał | Stramowski | Tak | 1107 | Senior II M- 30 | Wołczyn | Sparta Ultra Team |
150 | Mateusz | Morawa | Tak | 1108 | Masters M – 40 | Kraków | Lacho Team |
151 | Filip | Tonder | Tak | 1109 | Masters M – 40 | Poznań | Banici Ultra |
152 | Aleksander | Rybicki | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Brzeg Dolny | SŁUŻBY MUNDUROWE | |
153 | Rafał | Kot | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Szczytno | Góral z Mazur Running Team | |
154 | Kamil | Nocoń | Tak | 1110 | Senior I M – 20 | Katowice | |
155 | Rafał | Zając | Tak | 1111 | Masters M – 40 | Bytom Odrzański | NadAktywni Nowe Miasteczko |
156 | Monika | Antkowiak | Tak | 1112 | Senior II K | Murowana Goślina | W Pogoni za Marzeniami M&M |
157 | Michał | Antkowiak | Tak | 1113 | Senior II M- 30 | Murowana Goślina | W Pogoni za Marzeniami M&M |
158 | Bogusław | Adamowycz | Nie | Weteran II M | Bojadła | Bojadelska Brać Biegowa | |
159 | Tomasz | Biecuszek | Tak | 1114 | Masters M – 40 | Nowa Ruda | Aktywna Nowa Ruda |
160 | Barbara | Czichy | Tak | 1115 | Weteran K | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
161 | Wiktor | Wawreszuk | Tak | 1116 | Weteran II M | Białystok | Bractwo Biegowe BGK |
162 | Magdalena | Oleszek | Nie | Senior II K | Czeladź | W pogoni za duchem | |
163 | Daniel | Kamiński | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Ozorków | Góral z Mazur Running Team / KS GRUCHA Ozorków | |
164 | Anna | Siudzińska | Nie | Masters K | Toruń | Biegaj Za Miastem | |
165 | Grzegorz | Staniewski | Tak | 1117 | Masters M – 40 | Leszno | OSWRiS |
166 | Marek | Zbyryt | Tak | 1118 | Weteran I M- 50 | Nowa Ruda | Aktywna Nowa Ruda |
167 | Damian | Ziemba | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | HRT | |
168 | Ilona | Rybarczyk | Nie | Senior II K | Koło | Koło Biega | |
169 | Łukasz | Obidowski | Tak | 1119 | Masters M – 40 | Łęczyca | Ultrasi |
170 | Marcin | Borowczyk | Tak | 1120 | Masters M – 40 | Czmoń | Ultrasi |
171 | Heniek | Huzarewicz | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Radzionków | ||
172 | Michał | Trzcinka | Tak | 1121 | Masters M – 40 | Łódź | KS Ultra Team |
173 | Tomasz | Tomczyk | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Zabrze | Przedwojewski Team / ReShapeRunners | |
174 | Barbara | Olschimke-Marmurowicz | Tak | 1122 | Weteran K | Katowice | |
175 | Bożka | Sikora | Tak | 1123 | Senior II K | Myślenice | TKKF Uklejna Myślenice |
176 | Zbigniew | Grześkowiak | Tak | 1124 | Masters M – 40 | Jutrosin | JUTROSIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZY |
177 | Andrzej | Ulatowski | Tak | 1125 | Weteran I M- 50 | Toruń | UltraRunBeardRun |
178 | Janusz | Kaczyński | Tak | 1126 | Weteran II M | Skórcz | Aktywni Kociewiacy |
179 | Rajmund | Budzisz | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Crawley | ||
180 | Dawid | Tomaszewski | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Komorniki | WLKP Mountains Ultra | |
181 | Wojciech | Kuc | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Kłobuck | ||
182 | Marcin | Lisica | Tak | 1127 | Weteran I M- 50 | Warszawa | |
183 | Marcin | Segin | Tak | 1128 | Masters M – 40 | Zalewo | Sprint Zalewo |
184 | Zbigniew | Braun | Tak | 1129 | Masters M – 40 | Włocławek | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK |
185 | Przemysław | Skałecki | Tak | 1130 | Masters M – 40 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Ultrasi |
186 | Robert | Stubieda | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Białogard | Karlinobiegaj | |
187 | Mariusz | Gąszczak | Tak | 1131 | Masters M – 40 | Kępno | Stajniak TEAM |
188 | Karol | Krawczyk | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Jaworzno | Tata Kazika | |
189 | Beata | Prusiewicz | Tak | 1132 | Weteran K | Ostrów Wielkopolski | |
190 | Szymon | Szmist | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Zręcin | 3 PBOT/Athletic Zręcin | |
191 | Krzysztof | Hauke | Tak | 1133 | Masters M – 40 | Sokołowo | |
192 | Marek | Piotrowski | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Oleśnica | COB/ECHO TWARDOGÓRA | |
193 | Marcin | Zając | Tak | 1134 | Masters M – 40 | Józefosław | 77CATS_Ultra |
194 | Dawid | Anzel | Tak | 1135 | Senior II M- 30 | Olsztyn | |
195 | Tomasz | Jarzembowski | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Plewiska | WLKP Mountains Ultra | |
196 | Artur | Nawrot | Tak | 1136 | Masters M – 40 | Ksieginice | DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAM |
197 | Dariusz | Wethacz | Tak | 1137 | Senior II M- 30 | Cisna | Team UltraBies / On Running Polska |
198 | Damian | Chorążkiewicz | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Oleśnica | ||
199 | Szymon | Marciniak | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | #skutecznaprotetyka | |
200 | Przemo | Dąbrowski | Tak | 1138 | Weteran II M | Bełchatów | |
201 | Katarzyna | Wróblewska | Tak | 1396 | Senior II K | zawiercie | |
202 | Karolina | Marzec | Tak | 1139 | Masters K | DESZCZNO | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW |
203 | Michal | Wybraniec | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Wałbrzych | ||
204 | Marek | Skwara | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Rzeszów | Skwara Team | |
205 | Marek | Planetorz | Tak | 1399 | Weteran I M- 50 | Lewin Brzeski | |
206 | Andrzej | Jarus | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Pieszyce | Polish_wings | |
207 | Dawid | Masny | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Garwolin | Truchtacz.pl | |
208 | Pawel | Helwich | Tak | 1140 | Masters M – 40 | Herlev | HelTeam |
209 | Andrzej | Ziętak | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Brzoza | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | |
210 | Dariusz | Pęczek | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Częstochowa | ||
211 | Dawid | Migacz | Tak | 1141 | Senior II M- 30 | Kraków | Bartosz Gorczyca Team #1x1 |
212 | Filip | Białas | Tak | 1142 | Senior I M – 20 | Wrocław | |
213 | Mirosław | Skóra | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Laski | Sparta Ultra Team | |
214 | Mariusz | Mart | Tak | 1143 | Weteran I M- 50 | Łomianki | ORT ŁOMIANKI |
215 | Szymon | Konieczny | Tak | 1144 | Senior II M- 30 | Choszczno | Konieczny ultra team |
216 | Mariusz | Błędowski | Tak | 1145 | Masters M – 40 | Włocławek | CoYoTe TEAM |
217 | Marta | Kopczyńska | Tak | 1146 | Senior II K | Swarzędz | Biegające Krejzole/Kwiaty u Beaty Swarzędz |
218 | Bartosz | Pawlak | Tak | 1147 | Masters M – 40 | Jabłonna | Run And Fly |
219 | Łukasz | Łyczkowski | Tak | 1148 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | |
220 | Kazimierz | Sitarz | Tak | 1149 | Weteran I M- 50 | Rybnik | K.S.FORMA WODZISŁAW |
221 | Maciej | Kuchmecki | Tak | 1150 | Masters M – 40 | Poznań | |
222 | Andrzej | Ciuraszkiewicz | Tak | 1151 | Masters M – 40 | Wrocław | |
223 | Mirosław | Wira | Tak | 1152 | Weteran II M | Wrocław | |
224 | Daniel | Malczewski | Tak | 1153 | Senior II M- 30 | Opole | Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu |
225 | Krzysztof | Harężlak | Tak | 1154 | Masters M – 40 | Łódź | KS Ultra Team Łódź |
226 | Ewa | Ardelli | Nie | Masters K | BIELAWA | Bielawska Akademia Biegania | |
227 | Jakub | Krawczyk | Tak | 1155 | Senior II M- 30 | Kraków | |
228 | Zbigniew | Mamla | Tak | 1156 | Weteran I M- 50 | Warszawa | BIEGIEM NA KAWĘ |
229 | Damian | Stelmach | Tak | 1157 | Masters M – 40 | Milanówek | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM |
230 | Aleksandra | Palkij | Nie | Senior II K | Dobra | KS Forest Limanowa | |
231 | Karol | Matysiak | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Poznan | GALAXYOG.CO | |
232 | Marcin | Szymała | Tak | 1158 | Weteran I M- 50 | Kluczbork | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa |
233 | Wojciech | Ścieszka | Tak | 1159 | Weteran I M- 50 | Kraków | 13 elt Kraków-Balice |
234 | Mirosław | Grabowicz | Tak | 1160 | Weteran II M | Sokółka | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa |
235 | Paweł | Gorsiak | Tak | 1161 | Senior II M- 30 | Dublin | Polish Runners Club Ireland |
236 | Arkadiusz | Stolorz | Tak | 1162 | Senior II M- 30 | Imielin | |
237 | Agnieszka | Szczerbal | Nie | Masters K | Poznań | TKKFMPK POZNAŃ | |
238 | Marcin | Warwas | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Siemianowice Śląskie | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
239 | Michał | Janus | Tak | 1163 | Senior II M- 30 | Łódź | Spaceruj¸ Nordikuj¸ Biegaj |
240 | Radosław | Staszak | Tak | 1164 | Masters M – 40 | Złotniki | 12 WBOT |
241 | Marek | Cyniak | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Łódź | ||
242 | Tomasz | Tomiczek | Tak | 1165 | Senior II M- 30 | Wrocław | Heineken Kraków Running Club |
243 | Hubert | Deptuła | Tak | 1166 | Masters M – 40 | Wołomin | |
244 | Arkadiusz | Dawidziak | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Oleśnica | Garmin Wrocław | |
245 | Rafał | Mokrzycki | Nie | 9536 | Masters M – 40 | Inowrocław | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO |
246 | Szymon | Bujalski | Tak | 1381 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | |
247 | Tomasz | Zakrzyński | Tak | 1167 | Senior II M- 30 | Wrocław | |
248 | Maciej | Król | Tak | 1168 | Masters M – 40 | Reda | WiRan Ultra Way Team |
249 | Jacek | Szymel | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Łańcut | ||
250 | Adrian | Klarecki | Tak | 1169 | Masters M – 40 | Reda | WiRan AstMa Team |
251 | Filip | Szostek | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Olszewnica stara | JW 2420 | |
252 | Sebastian | Schlappa | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Izbicko | IZBICKO W BIEGU | |
253 | Radosław | Walaszczyk | Tak | 1170 | Masters M – 40 | Częstochowa | OIRP OPOLE/2PLUS2/Czewka Ultra Sqad |
254 | Marek | Będźkowski | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Ostrołęka | Góral z Mazur Running Team/Siwy ultra Mors | |
255 | Rafał | Kasztelanic | Tak | 1171 | Weteran I M- 50 | Nadarzyn | |
256 | Tomasz | Ptasiński | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Nowa Ruda | Czajkersi | |
257 | Arkadiusz | Świątek | Tak | 1172 | Senior II M- 30 | Warszawa | |
258 | Magdalena | Przystolik | Tak | 1173 | Senior II K | Katowice | KS ADEA Team Gliwice |
259 | Marcin | Szabla | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Grabowa | Saint Gobain SQUAD | |
260 | Paweł | Parzonka | Tak | 1174 | Weteran I M- 50 | Kępno | KS Leniwiec |
261 | Jarek | Grabczak | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | OPOLE | ||
262 | Przemo | Kózka | Tak | 1175 | Weteran I M- 50 | Skórzewo | NBR/ Warjoty z Dziewiczej Góry |
263 | Roman | Mazurek | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Murow | Spartanie Dzieciom | |
264 | Radoslaw | Postawa | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Stargard | ESSVE RACING TEAM | |
265 | Daniel | Krępa | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Dobra | ExtremE Wolf | |
266 | Jakub | Radyk | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Przemyśl | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | |
267 | Jakub | Radyk | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Przemyśl | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | |
268 | Jakub | Radyk | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Przemyśl | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | |
269 | Dominika | Cieślak | Niedopłata | 1176 | Masters K | Dobczyce | KB Sobótka |
270 | Karol | Brzozowski | Tak | 1177 | Senior II M- 30 | Łomianki | ORT Łomianki |
271 | Łukasz | Jarosiński | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Krzewina | Tańczace Muchomorki | |
272 | Adam | Michalski | Tak | 1178 | Masters M – 40 | Gniezno | |
273 | Mariusz | Błachowiak | Tak | 1179 | Weteran I M- 50 | Leszno | AMBIT RACING TEAM / MARATON LESZNO |
274 | Jakub | Pawlik | Tak | 1180 | Senior II M- 30 | Kraków | Bartosz Gorczyca Team #1x1 |
275 | Dominik | Pochylski | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Luboń | ||
276 | Jakub | Szmania | Tak | 1181 | Masters M – 40 | Swarzędz | HKT Azymut |
277 | Agnieszka | Michalska | Tak | 1182 | Masters K | Ostrów Wielkopolski | |
278 | Piotr | Broniewski | Tak | 1183 | Senior II M- 30 | Kunowice | |
279 | Marcin | Nowomiejski | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Mińsk Mazowiecki | PROGRES | |
280 | Tomasz | Nowak | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Janowiec Wlkp | Biegające Krejzole | |
281 | Maciej | Stachura | Tak | 1184 | Weteran I M- 50 | Burów | Zabierzów Biega |
282 | Tomasz | Pietrzak | Tak | 1185 | Senior II M- 30 | Książ wielkopolski | Wild Trail Runner |
283 | Krzysztof | Nowak | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Poznań | Clones | |
284 | Wojciech | Wyroba | Tak | 1186 | Masters M – 40 | Kraków | |
285 | Waldi | Wyroba | Tak | 1187 | Weteran I M- 50 | Kraków | |
286 | Sławomir | Kroczyński | Tak | 1188 | Weteran II M | Kołobrzeg | Biegolas Koszalin-Kołobrzeg |
287 | Rafał | Gulajski | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Kopienica | OSIEM | |
288 | Robert | Kowalewski | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Wrocław | ||
289 | Ewa | Kozioł | Tak | 1189 | Masters K | Górzyce | KB Sobótka |
290 | Sławomir | Gaworecki | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Szczecinek | Klub Sportowy Husaria Szczecinek | |
291 | Sławomir | Michalak | Tak | 1190 | Weteran I M- 50 | Pruszków | inzynier.eu nosi trailowe botki |
292 | Krzysztof | Czyściak | Tak | 1191 | Weteran I M- 50 | Żórawina | KB Sobótka |
293 | Kazimierz | Iszczak | Tak | 1192 | Masters M – 40 | Police | |
294 | Dariusz | Urbański | Tak | 1193 | Weteran I M- 50 | Gdańsk | |
295 | Marcin | Ganc | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Toruń | ||
296 | Arkadiusz | Ossowski | Tak | 1194 | Weteran I M- 50 | Luzino | |
297 | Sylwia | Krzyzińska | Nie | Masters K | Grodzisk Maz | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
298 | Paweł | Szymański | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Opole | ||
299 | Artur | Grunwald | Tak | 1195 | Masters M – 40 | Bobrowniki | |
300 | Włodzimierz | Stepak | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Rudzica | KB Aktywni Konin | |
301 | Łukasz | Kozieł | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Rawicz | ||
302 | Tomasz | Szafraniec | Tak | 1196 | Masters M – 40 | Międzyrzecz | Międzyrzeckie Gazele |
303 | Dariusz | Prymowicz | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Swarzędz | ||
304 | Jacek | Sankowski | Tak | 1197 | Senior II M- 30 | Kłodzko | Placki Team |
305 | Marek | Data | Tak | 1198 | Senior II M- 30 | Kletno | Kuguar Xtreme Runners |
306 | Tomasz | Czapla | Tak | 1199 | Masters M – 40 | Piotrków Trybunalski | |
307 | Jacek | Didłuch | Tak | 1200 | Masters M – 40 | Pobłocie Wielkie | Karlinobiegaj |
308 | Magdalena | Gostkowska-Drzewicka | Tak | 1201 | Weteran K | Liniewo | |
309 | Dariusz | Modliszewski | Tak | 1202 | Masters M – 40 | Suchy Las | Orange Polska |
310 | Maciej | Fus | Tak | 1203 | Senior II M- 30 | Rzeszów | |
311 | Sławomir | Kostrzewski | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Opole | ||
312 | Michał | Rudnicki | Tak | 1204 | Masters M – 40 | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Asseco Active Team |
313 | Konrad | Wolski | Tak | 1205 | Senior II M- 30 | Zduny | UKS GOK Zduny |
314 | Mateusz | Rozmus | Nie | Senior I M – 20 | Serby | ||
315 | Marek | Korus | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Kielce | Bridgestone runners | |
316 | Sebastian | Pisarski | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Pępowo | ||
317 | Arkadiusz | Stanio | Tak | 1206 | Masters M – 40 | Rzeszów | Asseco Active Team / Biegam w Rzeszowie |
318 | Florin | Alexandru | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Bucharest | Transylvania Legends | |
319 | Sławomir | Matyszczak | Nie | Weteran II M | Rębielice Królewskie | ||
320 | Marcin | Józefaciuk | Tak | 1207 | Masters M – 40 | Łódź | |
321 | Wojciech | Kotarba | Tak | 1208 | Masters M – 40 | Kielce | |
322 | Michał | Woźniak | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Brzeszcze | runner_ultra | |
323 | Paweł | Wichłacz | Tak | 1209 | Masters M – 40 | Szreniawa | ULTRA Paweł Wichłacz |
324 | Grzegorz | Gaj | Tak | 1210 | Masters M – 40 | Białobrzegi | Stajnia Balona |
325 | Czesław | Teszner | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Mizerów | ||
326 | Marcin | Sikorski | Tak | 1211 | Masters M – 40 | Szczecin | TT Szczecin |
327 | Robert | Serafin | Tak | 1212 | Senior II M- 30 | Swarzędz | #Jestem od Romka |
328 | Ewelina | Popczyk | Nie | Masters K | Sosnowiec | Healthy Body Żelazny&Żelazny | |
329 | Anna | Chrzuszcz | Tak | 1213 | Senior II K | Gorzow wielkopolski | |
330 | Jakub | Rzucidło | Tak | 1214 | Senior II M- 30 | Legnica | Pasikonik |
331 | Dawid | Pigłowski | Tak | 1215 | Masters M – 40 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | S-ULTRA |
332 | Anna | Kurpiewska | Tak | 1383 | Masters K | Wrocław | GT RAT |
333 | Adam | Przybyła | Tak | 1216 | Masters M – 40 | Łódź | WOLF team |
334 | Jiří | Hejkrlík | Tak | 1217 | Senior II M- 30 | Nesovice | brubeck.cz |
335 | Szymon | Gonczar | Tak | 1218 | Senior II M- 30 | Rybnik | |
336 | Tomas | Aglinskas | Tak | 1219 | Senior II M- 30 | Vilnius | |
337 | Sebastian | Sieja | Tak | 1220 | Senior II M- 30 | Gliwice | .... |
338 | Iza | Winiarska | Nie | Masters K | Warszawa | IzaGórą | |
339 | Dariusz | Skwarek | Tak | 1221 | Masters M – 40 | Baranowo gmina Tarnowo Podgorne | |
340 | Wojtek | Badura | Tak | 1222 | Weteran I M- 50 | bielsko-biała | KS Kandahar |
341 | Arkadiusz | Dawidziak | Tak | 1223 | Senior II M- 30 | Oleśnica | Garmin Wrocław |
342 | Marek | Lewandowski | Tak | 1224 | Masters M – 40 | Lewin Brzeski | Stan Umysłu Lewin Biega |
343 | Sebastian | Kubacki | Tak | 1225 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | |
344 | Marcin | Kocjan | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Klucze | ||
345 | Marcin | Hrycaj | Tak | 1226 | Masters M – 40 | Opole | KB Odra Opole |
346 | Piotr | Maślanik | Tak | 1227 | Weteran I M- 50 | Szczecin | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie/ Qce Sparty |
347 | Przemysław | Jankowiak | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Włoszakowice | ||
348 | Przemysław | Demków | Tak | 1228 | Weteran I M- 50 | Sobótka | KB Sobótka |
349 | Daniel | Pluta | Tak | 1229 | Senior II M- 30 | Piastow | Team Plutt |
350 | Wojciech | Szymura | Tak | 1230 | Weteran I M- 50 | Rybnik | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem |
351 | Jacek | Pachla | Tak | 1231 | Weteran I M- 50 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły |
352 | Zbigniew | Adamczak | Tak | 1232 | Senior II M- 30 | Śmiłowo | KB Szamotuły |
353 | Paweł | Andrzejewski | Tak | 1233 | Masters M – 40 | Nowa Wieś Wielka | |
354 | László | Frisch | Tak | 1234 | Masters M – 40 | Heves | Lacko Trail |
355 | Karolina | Grzybowska | Nie | Masters K | Broniszewice | Lekkoatletyka Stal Pleszew | |
356 | Piotr | Koscielny | Tak | 1235 | Senior II M- 30 | Warszawa | 36runs |
357 | Aleksander | Drużdżel | Tak | 1236 | Masters M – 40 | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | |
358 | Marek | Piotrowski | Tak | 1237 | Senior II M- 30 | Wrocław | Góral z Mazur Running Team |
359 | Grzegorz | Lembowicz | Tak | 1238 | Masters M – 40 | Swarzędz | Jestem od Romka |
360 | Piotr | Kociołowicz | Tak | 1239 | Masters M – 40 | Janowiec | Biegam w Górach Bardzkich |
361 | Radosław | Kokosza | Tak | 1240 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | |
362 | Dominik | Wylęga | Tak | 1241 | Masters M – 40 | Łęka Mroczeńska | KS GEPARD KĘPNO |
363 | Marek | Ratajczak | Tak | 1242 | Masters M – 40 | Swarzędz | Ultra Głuszyna |
364 | Agnieszka | Zachariasz | Tak | 1243 | Masters K | Gródków | Biegowa Kuźnia |
365 | Bogusław | Adamowycz | Tak | 1244 | Weteran II M | Bojadła | Bojadelska Brać Biegowa |
366 | Roman | Mazurek | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Murow | Spartanie Dzieciom | |
367 | Beata | Blaszke | Tak | 1245 | Weteran K | Gliwice | Góral z Mazur Running Team |
368 | Michał | Furmańczyk | Tak | 1246 | Masters M – 40 | Bydgoszcz | eKopel.pl |
369 | Andrzej | Ziętak | Tak | 1247 | Weteran I M- 50 | Brzoza | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
370 | Robert | Lewandowski | Tak | 1248 | Weteran I M- 50 | Warszawa | |
371 | Krystian | Nowak | Tak | 1249 | Senior II M- 30 | Kuślin | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl |
372 | Dominik | Zielonka | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Szczecin | 12 brygada Zmechanizowana/Sfora BMK | |
373 | Dawid | Pluskota | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Wolsztyn | Wolsztynski Klub Biegowy | |
374 | Robert | Czuba | Tak | 1250 | Weteran I M- 50 | Puszczykowo | Orange Polska |
375 | Jarek | Siwek | Tak | 1251 | Weteran I M- 50 | Szczecin | Parkrun Szczecin |
376 | Łukasz | Woźniak | Tak | 1252 | Masters M – 40 | Kraków | Poranny Patrol |
377 | Piotr | Pikul | Tak | 1253 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | |
378 | Krzysztof | Samorański | Tak | 1254 | Masters M – 40 | Wymysłów | Ultra-szczęście |
379 | Moha | Moha | Nie | Senior I K | Wa | CNN j | |
380 | Michał | Jambor | Tak | 1255 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | Żórawski Team |
381 | Piotr | Ciuk | Tak | 1256 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | Fujitsu Poland |
382 | Piotr | Stysiek | Tak | 1257 | Weteran I M- 50 | Radom | Biegiem Radom! |
383 | Rafał | Hofmański | Tak | 1258 | Senior II M- 30 | Kotlin | |
384 | Ireneusz | Matusewicz | Tak | 1259 | Masters M – 40 | Zielona Góra | |
385 | Mateusz | Szymała | Tak | 1260 | Masters M – 40 | Kluczbork | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa |
386 | Grzegorz | Grablewski | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Wrocław | MKS Siechnice | |
387 | Sławomir | Bełdowski | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Piotrków Trybunalski | FUDU&CO | |
388 | Marek | Talar | Tak | 1261 | Senior II M- 30 | Dąbrówka Leśna | Kęsy Team |
389 | Wojciech | Jędrzejczak | Tak | 1262 | Weteran I M- 50 | Łódź | |
390 | Ziemowit | Wiciak | Tak | 1263 | Weteran I M- 50 | Starogard Gdański | Aktywni Kociewiacy |
391 | Pawel | Zgagacz | Tak | 1264 | Weteran I M- 50 | Wroclaw | |
392 | Jarosław | Kurek | Tak | 1265 | Masters M – 40 | Wschowa | Endorfina Wschowa |
393 | Kacper | Janas | Tak | 1266 | Senior II M- 30 | Bezrzecze | Puszczyk Bukowy |
394 | Cezary | Zbrzeźny | Tak | 1267 | Masters M – 40 | Szczytno | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno |
395 | Wojciech | Dąbkowski | Tak | 1268 | Masters M – 40 | Solec Kujawski | |
396 | Marcin | Helmecki | Tak | 1269 | Senior I M – 20 | Wilczyce | Wojeński Running Team |
397 | Marek | Markowski | Tak | 1388 | Masters M – 40 | KĘPNO | KS Leniwiec |
398 | Marcin | Nierada | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Katowice | ||
399 | Kamil | Chrapkiewicz | Tak | 1270 | Senior I M – 20 | Inwałd | |
400 | Bartosz | Pliszka | Tak | 1271 | Weteran I M- 50 | Ostrołęka | OLA TEAM |
401 | Maciej | Krupiński | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Zgierz | ||
402 | Wojciech | Ptaszyński | Tak | 1272 | Weteran I M- 50 | Kościan | Speed Feet '16 / Politechnika Poznańska |
403 | Maciej | Tumulec | Tak | 1273 | Senior II M- 30 | Warszawa | J&J Running Team |
404 | Artur | Janecka | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Łask | Active Run Łask | |
405 | Maciej | Główka | Tak | 1274 | Senior II M- 30 | Karwiany | |
406 | Zbigniew | Wieczorek | Tak | 1275 | Masters M – 40 | Ashbourne | |
407 | Tomasz | Czak | Tak | 1276 | Masters M – 40 | Kędzierzyn- Koźle | |
408 | Sławek | Kostrzewski | Tak | 1277 | Masters M – 40 | Opole | |
409 | Jaroslaw | Malung | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Olszyna | ||
410 | Artur | Nowicki | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Bargły | ||
411 | Piotr | Biernacik | Tak | 1278 | Masters M – 40 | Lewin Kłodzki | |
412 | Stanisław | Kuźmiak | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Żary | ULTRA SPAM ŻARY | |
413 | Marta | Wujda | Nie | Masters K | Żary | ULTRA SPAM ŻARY | |
414 | Andrzej | Więcek | Nie | Masters M – 40 | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | Biegam dlasiebie | |
415 | Jacek | Hibner | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Łódź | 7dhyan.com Yoga Academy | |
416 | Wojciech | Golbiak | Tak | 1279 | Masters M – 40 | Międzyrzec Podlaski | |
417 | Adam | Ebert | Tak | 1280 | Masters M – 40 | Gerstetten | |
418 | Michał | Pasennik | Tak | 1281 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | |
419 | Jacek | Jagniątkowski | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie | Team Kurort Lądek Zdrój/KLZK | |
420 | Michal | Drozd | Tak | 1282 | Masters M – 40 | Kolakow | Gruszka z jednym skrzydłem |
421 | Krystian | Noga | Tak | 1283 | Masters M – 40 | Wodzisław Śląski | DKS - Dwuosobowy Klub Sportowy |
422 | Mariusz | Lechowicz | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Krakow | 11 MAŁOPOLSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ | |
423 | Rafał | Góryński | Tak | 1284 | Senior II M- 30 | Mińsk Mazowiecki | |
424 | Stanisław | Kuźmiak | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Żary | ULTRA SPAM ŻARY | |
425 | Robert | Cincio | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Biesiekierz | TKKF TRIATHLON KOSZALIN | |
426 | Tomasz | Ptasiński | Tak | 1285 | Masters M – 40 | Nowa Ruda | Czajkersi Osak Transport |
427 | Marek | Kamiński | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Rzeszów | ||
428 | Agnieszka | Czyżewska | Tak | 1380 | Masters K | Częstochowa | Słońca Jury |
429 | Jacek | Cupiał | Tak | 1287 | Weteran I M- 50 | Imielin | GREY RUNNER |
430 | Zbigniew | Marcinkowski | Tak | 1391 | Weteran I M- 50 | Karlino | KARPOL-KARLINOBIEGAJ! |
431 | Krzysztof | Kincel | Tak | 1288 | Weteran I M- 50 | Połupin | |
432 | Marek | Matuszewski | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Śrem | Runner's Power Śrem | |
433 | Aleksandra | Gruszka | Tak | 1289 | Senior II K | Boguszów - Gorce | Grupa Biegowa Dzikowiec |
434 | Tomasz | Łąk | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Wrocław | MarcinSwiercTeam | |
435 | Mateusz | Grębowiec | Tak | 1290 | Masters M – 40 | Sandomierz | 102.batalion lekkiej piechoty |
436 | Łukasz | Walczuk | Tak | 1291 | Senior I M – 20 | Rumia | |
437 | Marcin | Wilkos | Tak | 1292 | Masters M – 40 | Uchanie | |
438 | Grzegorz | Mikulski | Tak | 1293 | Masters M – 40 | Choroszcz | Góral z Mazur tuning team |
439 | Rafał | Rudny | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Ropczyce | RudnyRunningTeam | |
440 | Andrzej | Chrzan | Tak | 1294 | Senior II M- 30 | Tarnow | SentinelOne Team |
441 | Michał | Falkowski | Tak | 1395 | Senior II M- 30 | Kowalewo Pomorskie | T.S. Opatrunki |
442 | Patryk | Pasich | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Chodziez | ||
443 | Piotr | Wojnarowski | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Łącko | ||
444 | Piotr | Żyża | Nie | Masters M – 40 | SKOKOWA | Athletics Team Prusice | |
445 | Marcin | Ganc | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Toruń | ||
446 | Aleksander | Essi-Ezinh | Tak | 1295 | Senior II M- 30 | Warszawa | SforaBMK |
447 | Tomasz | Kruzel | Tak | 1296 | Masters M – 40 | Zawiercie | Jura |
448 | Paweł | Wojcik | Tak | 1297 | Masters M – 40 | Kraków | AZS UEK / Krokus Przyszowa |
449 | Łukasz | Wiącek | Tak | 1298 | Masters M – 40 | Zielonki | IRS Boks Kraków |
450 | Marcin | Zatorski | Tak | 1299 | Masters M – 40 | Błonie | Krejzi Tim Błonie |
451 | Wojciech | Sip | Tak | 1300 | Masters M – 40 | DREZDENKO | FSD RUN DREZDENKO |
452 | Piotr | Kuśmierczyk | Nie | Masters M – 40 | RADOMSKO | Ultra Radomsko/ Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
453 | Michał | Tomaszewski | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Opole | Bieg Opolski | |
454 | Martin | De Filippo | Tak | 1301 | Masters M – 40 | Warsaw | Pauluzak TRT |
455 | Krzysztof | Koscielnik | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Tychy | Spla Tychy | |
456 | Karolina | Grzybowska | Tak | 1302 | Masters K | Broniszewice | Lekkoatletyka Stal Pleszew |
457 | Patryk | Gebicki | Tak | 1303 | Masters M – 40 | Walton-on-Thames | |
458 | Łukasz | Popko | Tak | 1304 | Masters M – 40 | Lubań | KOLKA Team Lubań |
459 | Krzysztof | Koscielnik | Tak | 1305 | Masters M – 40 | Tychy | Spla Tychy |
460 | Filip | Szostek | Tak | 1306 | Senior II M- 30 | Olszewnica stara | Jw 2420 |
461 | Adam | Skolimowski | Tak | 1307 | Weteran I M- 50 | Żabokliki | EuRoPol GAZ S.A. |
462 | Paweł | Jagodziński | Tak | 1308 | Masters M – 40 | Konin | |
463 | Lidia | Eling | Tak | 1309 | Weteran K | Rawicz | Rawickie Morsy |
464 | Mariusz | Wijas | Tak | 1310 | Weteran I M- 50 | Kraków | |
465 | Szymon | Marciniak | Tak | 1311 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | Everall7 |
466 | Paweł | Wosiek | Tak | 1312 | Masters M – 40 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | KRAM / OstroBiec |
467 | Tomasz | Pałka | Tak | 1313 | Masters M – 40 | Rzeszów | Luzyx |
468 | Wojtek | Mielnik | Tak | 1314 | Masters M – 40 | Szczecin | TT Szczecin |
469 | Maciej | Kowalski | Tak | 1315 | Weteran I M- 50 | Gdańsk | LOTOS Running Team |
470 | Rajmund | Budzisz | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Crawley | ||
471 | Dawid | Gruchała | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Wągrowiec | QUAY POZNAŃ | |
472 | Jakub | Pazio | Tak | 1316 | Senior I M – 20 | Ostrołęka | Góral z Mazur Running Team / BBL Ostrołęka |
473 | Ewa | Mrówczyńska | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Jaktorów | ||
474 | Adam | Lenartowicz | Tak | 1317 | Weteran I M- 50 | Chylice Kolonia | Ożarów FusGym |
475 | Arkadiusz | Kondas | Tak | 1318 | Senior II M- 30 | Bielsko-Biała | |
476 | Lukáš | Chmela | Nie | Senior I M – 20 | Litovel | Tri bike MTB academy | |
477 | Paweł | Grabowicz | Tak | 1319 | Weteran I M- 50 | Siekierki Wielkie | |
478 | Mikołaj | Chaciński | Tak | 1320 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | ProAutomation |
479 | Paweł | Zarczuk | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Oława | ||
480 | Eugeniusz | Bernacki | Tak | 1321 | Weteran II M | Gliwice | Polski Klub Alpejski |
481 | Paweł | Loranc | Tak | 1322 | Masters M – 40 | Kozy | Wild Buchays |
482 | Radek | Suszek | Tak | 1323 | Senior I M – 20 | Gdynia | |
483 | Michał | Hnatiuk | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Wałbrzych | Rate My Trail | |
484 | Michał | Sitarek | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Österhaninge/Szwecja | KB Sobótka | |
485 | Grzegorz | Paszkiewicz | Tak | 1324 | Masters M – 40 | Rybnik | DKWRP RAGS |
486 | Marek | Kadecki | Tak | 1325 | Weteran I M- 50 | Kargoszyn | |
487 | Mladenka | Buić | Tak | 1326 | Masters K | Marčana | AK Sljeme |
488 | Agnieszka | Walczak | Tak | 1327 | Masters K | Bolesław | PKO Bank Polski |
489 | Rafal | Przybyl | Tak | 1328 | Senior II M- 30 | Piaski | Fundacja Przybył z Pomocą |
490 | Marek | Swoboda | Tak | 1329 | Senior II M- 30 | Głuszyca | Cranberry Team Głuszyca |
491 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Kościan | Kościan Team | |
492 | Paweł | Kudłak | Tak | 1400 | Senior II M- 30 | Kraków | |
493 | Przemysław | Kucharski | Tak | 1330 | Masters M – 40 | Kępno | KWP POZNAŃ |
494 | Dariusz | Dreger | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Wojcieszyce | ||
495 | Mariusz | Wrona | Tak | 1331 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | |
496 | Paweł | Zakrzewski | Tak | 1332 | Masters M – 40 | Szczecin | |
497 | Marek | Krupiński | Nie | Senior I M – 20 | Warszawa | Team ZabieganeDni/ Maro Runner/ Running Team Ultra | |
498 | Łukasz | Kaczor | Tak | 1333 | Masters M – 40 | Buczkowice | WILD BUCHAYS |
499 | Paweł | Trojan | Tak | 1334 | Senior II M- 30 | Szczytna | Szczytna Biega |
500 | Tomasz | Łąk | Tak | 1335 | Weteran I M- 50 | Wrocław | MarcinSwiercTeam |
501 | Krystian | Mokrycki | Tak | 1336 | Masters M – 40 | Polanica Zdrój | |
502 | Krzysztof | Mielnik | Tak | 1337 | Weteran I M- 50 | Lipno | Lesz No Limits Runners |
503 | Piotr | Dziedzic | Tak | 1338 | Masters M – 40 | Inowrocław | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO |
504 | Dawid | Tarkowski | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Przemyśl | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | |
505 | Artur | Nowicki | Tak | 1339 | Weteran I M- 50 | Bargły | Sztacheta Trail |
506 | Iwona | Rożniata | Tak | 1340 | Weteran K | Głowno | |
507 | Szymon | Tokarski | Tak | 1341 | Senior II M- 30 | NOWY SĄCZ | |
508 | Jarek | Gonczarenko | Tak | 1342 | Masters M – 40 | Radków | Run100Love |
509 | Jaroslaw | Zdonek | Tak | 1343 | Masters M – 40 | Baltow | |
510 | Tomasz | Jędro | Tak | 1344 | Weteran I M- 50 | Stryków | Fc Eire Division |
511 | Lukasz | Amanowicz | Tak | 1345 | Masters M – 40 | Lądek-Zdrój | |
512 | Leszek | Kozłowski | Tak | 1346 | Weteran I M- 50 | Leszno | Lesz No Limits Runners |
513 | Agnieszka | Wiśniewska | Tak | 1347 | Masters K | Białobrzegi | |
514 | Daniel | Piechota | Tak | 1348 | Masters M – 40 | ROKIETNICA | |
515 | Radek | Tyś | Tak | 1349 | Senior II M- 30 | Nowa Ruda | Nowa Ruda Biega |
516 | Michał | Dominiak | Tak | 1350 | Masters M – 40 | Gołaszew | Obozy Górskie/Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega |
517 | Jarosław | Białczyk | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Szamotuły | kb Szamotuły | |
518 | Mateusz | Hyski | Tak | 1398 | Masters M – 40 | Miłoszyce | |
519 | Ariel | Szubert | Tak | 1351 | Senior II M- 30 | Śrem | siepomaga.pl/feliks-kubiak |
520 | Krzysztof | Horaczy | Tak | 1352 | Weteran I M- 50 | Białystok | |
521 | Paulina | Krawczak | Nie | Senior II K | Puławy | ATTIQ TEAM/ ALTRA EUROPE TEAM/BIEGUSIEM.PL | |
522 | Mariusz | Dzierka | Tak | 1353 | Weteran I M- 50 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | |
523 | Jarek | Janiuk | Tak | 1354 | Weteran I M- 50 | Białystok | |
524 | Adrian | Zientara | Tak | 1355 | Senior II M- 30 | Legnica | KGHM ZG RUN |
525 | Mariusz | Lechowicz | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Krakow | ||
526 | Izabela | Winiarska | Tak | 1356 | Masters K | Warszawa | IzaGórą & Góral z Mazur Running Team |
527 | Sławomir | Wiercioch | Tak | 1357 | Weteran I M- 50 | Lubin | Drużyna Jodri |
528 | Piotr | Kycia | Tak | 1358 | Weteran I M- 50 | Rawicz | |
529 | Thure Tornbo | Baastrup | Tak | 1359 | Masters M – 40 | Klemensker | Bornholm Backyard Ultra |
530 | Agnieszka | Miętek | Tak | 1360 | Masters K | Żagań | |
531 | Remigiusz | Dudek | Tak | 1361 | Masters M – 40 | Ziębice | Lekkoatletyczny klub sportowy w Ziębicach |
532 | Marek | Kamiński | Tak | 1362 | Senior II M- 30 | Rzeszów | |
533 | Aleksy | Szablicki | Tak | 1363 | Weteran II M | Katowice | WKB META Lubliniec |
534 | Grzegorz | Korpula | Tak | 1364 | Masters M – 40 | Piekoszów | CSWOT |
535 | Jakub | Styperek | Tak | 1365 | Masters M – 40 | Psarskie | Vege Runners |
536 | Artur | Kaczyński | Tak | 1366 | Masters M – 40 | Warszawa | |
537 | Mariola | Maszewska-Wach | Tak | 1367 | Masters K | Rawa Mazowiecka | |
538 | Krzysztof | Cieślak | Tak | 1368 | Senior II M- 30 | Częstochowa | CzewaUltraSquad |
539 | Robert | Wieclawski | Tak | 1369 | Weteran I M- 50 | Łódź | |
540 | Tomasz | Krasiński | Tak | 1370 | Masters M – 40 | Józefów Nad Wisłą | |
541 | Jolanta | Witczak | Tak | 1371 | Weteran K | Lusowo | Tarnowo Podgórne Poziom Bliżej |
542 | Marcin | Ganc | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Pakość | ||
543 | Maciek | Milewski | Tak | 1372 | Masters M – 40 | LEGIONOWO | La Sportiva Polska Team |
544 | Mariusz | Kupczak | Tak | 1401 | Masters M – 40 | Rogów Sobócki | MPK WROCŁAW |
545 | Tomasz | Doliński | Tak | 1373 | Weteran I M- 50 | Wrocław | |
546 | Przemyslaw | Paczka | Tak | 1374 | Masters M – 40 | High Wycombe | Team Zimowa Poniewierka |
547 | Robert | Kowalewski | Nie | Weteran I M- 50 | Wrocław | ||
548 | Robert | Kowalewski | Tak | 1375 | Weteran I M- 50 | Wrocław | |
549 | Patrycja | Dettlaff | Nie | Masters K | Wałbrzych Podgórze rulez! | PP Mikołajczak Ultra Team | |
550 | Sebastian | Nowak | Tak | 1379 | Masters M – 40 | Poznań | Clones |
551 | Jakub | Ploch | Tak | 1376 | Senior II M- 30 | Bielsko-Biała | |
552 | Jacek | Litewka | Tak | 1377 | Weteran I M- 50 | Wielka Wieś | Kumple Żwirka |
553 | Sanjaya | Jaraszek | Tak | 1378 | Weteran II M | Nysa | Jasna Strona Mocy |
554 | Jarosław | Wierzchowiak | Nie | Senior II M- 30 | Krosno | ||
555 | Mirosław | Mikołajczyk | Nie | Masters M – 40 | Zabrze | Miraz Raz Race | |
556 | Piotr | Januszewski | Tak | 1389 | Masters M – 40 | Świnoujście | Mks Roboty Drogowe Świnoujście |
557 | Mariusz | Noski | Tak | 1384 | Masters M – 40 | Bielawa | |
558 | Jarosław | Białczyk | Tak | 1386 | Masters M – 40 | Szamotuły | kb Szamotuły |
559 | Tomasz | Wolanin | Tak | 1385 | Weteran I M- 50 | Szczecinek | |
560 | Jerzy | Wijas | Tak | 1393 | Weteran I M- 50 | Karlino | Karlinobiegaj |
561 | Sebastian | Pisarski | Tak | 1390 | Masters M – 40 | Pępowo | |
562 | Dariusz | Kitlas | Tak | 1397 | Weteran I M- 50 | Sochonie | BSB |
563 | Kazimierz | Chłopek | Tak | 1394 | Masters M – 40 | Kraków | |
564 | Kamil | Rybarczyk | Tak | 1392 | Senior II M- 30 | Łódź | Marmurowe Dziki |