Lp. | Name | Surname | Paid | Bib | City | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukasz | Amanowicz | No | Lądek-Zdrój | ||
2 | Jacek | Zgarda | No | Wrocław | FunTri | |
3 | Agnieszka | Czyzewska | No | Częstochowa | ||
4 | Sylwia | Medunecka | No | Janów | ||
5 | Mirosław | Milka | No | Janów | ||
6 | Joanna | Kośniewska-Nowak | No | Dębska Kuźnia | ||
7 | Marlena | Tabisz | No | wrocław | ||
8 | Łukasz | Łącki | No | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | ||
9 | Tomasz | Biecuszek | No | Nowa Ruda | Aktywna Nowa Ruda | |
10 | Kasia | Haska | No | Suchy Bór | Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu | |
11 | Łukasz | Nowak | No | Suchy Bór | Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu | |
12 | Adam | Donaj | No | Kościan | ||
13 | Michał | Kita | No | Wrocław | pędzącywmiejscu | |
14 | Mariusz | Sikorski | No | Małuszów | ||
15 | Joanna | Odolczyk | No | Warszawa | ||
16 | Daniel | Śmiech | No | Jelcz-Laskowice | ||
17 | Anna | Nielaba | No | Mikołów | ||
18 | Łukasz | Hajduga | No | Dębska Kuźnia | Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu | |
19 | Jacek | Antecki | No | Łódź | ||
20 | Marta | Kochmańska | No | Kłodzko | SOWY | |
21 | Leszek | Urbański | No | Plewiska | ||
22 | Marcin | Nielaba | No | Mikołów | ||
23 | Damian | Ziemba | No | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | HRT/Antonteam | |
24 | Leszek | Wojciechowicz | No | Błażejewo | Dzieci Kotana | |
25 | Piotr | Barański | No | Józefosław | ||
26 | Andrzej | Zawadka | No | KOŁBASKOWO | ||
27 | Witold | Juda | No | Jelenia Góra | ||
28 | Dominik | Frąckowiak | No | Śmigiel | ||
29 | Joanna | Grzesik | No | Głuszyca | ||
30 | Paweł | Grzesik | No | Gluszyca | ||
31 | Bartłomiej | Gawron | No | Polska Nowa Wieś | ||
32 | Marek | Gocał | No | LODZ | ||
33 | Sebastian | Hulbój | No | Bielsko-Biała | WKSB Team | |
34 | Radosław | Głowacki | No | Poznań | ||
35 | Martyna | Lipińska | No | Pieszyce | ||
36 | Piotr | Żyża | No | SKOKOWA | Atletics Team Prusice | |
37 | Michał | Holc | No | Bielsko-Biała | ||
38 | Tomasz | Bonikowski | No | Grodzisk maz | ||
39 | Dorota | Bądziul | No | Rzeszów | ||
40 | Dariusz | Krzesiński | No | Wrocław | Orange Polska | |
41 | Piotr | Kadłubowski | No | Brzeg | Kotwica Brzeg / Run100Love | |
42 | Ireneusz | Frątczak | No | Kwielice | ||
43 | Rafał | Biskup | No | Warszawa | ||
44 | Krzysztof | Taraszkiewicz | No | Kwielice | ||
45 | Krystian | Calka | No | Poznań | Ultrino Amateur | |
46 | Piotr | Pieruszka | No | Dębska Kuźnia | ||
47 | Kamil | Sikora | No | Sosnowiec | ||
48 | Agata | Smolak | No | Wolsztyn | ||
49 | Aleksandra | Panek | No | Dębogóra | ||
50 | Wioletta | Kościelniak | No | Nysa | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | |
51 | Agnieszka | Czyzewska | No | Częstochowa | ||
52 | Jakub | Chorzępa | No | Kudowa Zdrój | ||
53 | Anna | Niedźwiedzka | No | Lubin | WawrzynTeam | |
54 | Andrzej | Zyzański | No | Wrocław | Anatomia Biegania | |
55 | Adrian | Zimerman | No | Zdzieszowice | ||
56 | Zenon | Kinsner | No | Wrocław | Mocna grupa Cezara | |
57 | Mariusz | Leśniowski | No | Gdańsk | ||
58 | Adrianna | Barańska | No | Katowice | ||
59 | Rafał | Urbański | No | Wałbrzych | ||
60 | Kamil | Łyczkowski | No | wałbrzych | Windir | |
61 | Ewa | Narkun | No | Iłowa | ||
62 | Tomasz | Nowicki | No | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | Klub Biegacza Fartlek | |
63 | Sebastian | Piechol | No | Zdunska wola | Razem Trenujemy Sport | |
64 | Pavel | Brýdl | No | Trutnov | Salomon Suunto | |
65 | Piotr | Jarczyński | No | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
66 | Janusz | Przyłudzki | No | Mikołów | STS Biegaton | |
67 | Lukasz | Biel | No | Warszawa | Vege runners | |
68 | Łukasz | Biel | No | Warszawa | ||
69 | Sylwia | Redek | No | Wiązowna | Team ZabieganeDni | |
70 | Andrzej | Wojciechowski | No | Wolsztyn | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | |
71 | Dawid | Barszczyk | No | Sieniawka | Izery Bogatynia | |
72 | Robert | Łuksza | No | Poznań | ||
73 | Agnieszka | Walczak | No | wrocław | ||
74 | Piotr | Stelmach | No | Wrocław | Stelmach Team | |
75 | Artur | Skoneczny | No | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ||
76 | Piotr | Rogórz | No | Wrocław (Wrocław-Psie Pole) | InpaktPiotr Rogórz | |
77 | Daniel | Cupriak | No | Grodków | AGROAS TEAM | |
78 | Jakub | Marciniak | No | Krotoszyn | Koźmin Biega Ultra Runners | |
79 | Jarosław | Grabczak | No | OPOLE | ||
80 | Olga | Złotnicka | No | Świdnica | ||
81 | Joanna | Grzesik | No | Głuszyca | ||
82 | Arkadiusz | Okuniewicz | No | Dąbrowa | ||
83 | Joanna | Kopciowska-Wątroba | No | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Klub Biegacza Fartlek | |
84 | Przemysław | Tyczyński | No | Miłoszyce | ||
85 | Marek | Czajkowski | No | Warszawa | Warszawa-Żoliborz | |
86 | Agnieszka | Kwiatek | No | Orzesze | ||
87 | Martyna | Waszczykowska | No | Łąka Prudnicka | ||
88 | Maciej | Wilk | No | Bytom | Rambo 3 | |
89 | Aleksandra | Szafrańska | No | Piastów | ||
90 | Przemysław | Głuchowski | No | Żychlin | ||
91 | Artur | Kryszewski | No | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | 32 | |
92 | Dominik | Witkowski | No | Poznań | Karl Knauer Poland | |
93 | Krzysztof | Jukiewicz | No | Legionowo | KOZIOROŻEC | |
94 | Krzysztof | Godlewski | No | żarów | become one | |
95 | Dominik | Ordziejewski | No | kościelna wieś | ||
96 | Iwona | Łobasiuk | No | Suwałki | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | |
97 | Marlena | Tabisz | No | wrocław | ||
98 | Paweł | Połczyński | No | Cerekwica | Stalowa Łyda | |
99 | Magdalena | Kocot | No | Nadarzyn | Meta Nadarzyn | |
100 | Krzysztof | Szczygieł | No | Bielsko-Biała | CTS | |
101 | Bernard | Latanowicz | No | Poznań | ||
102 | Rafael | Domazet | No | Warszawa | ||
103 | Rafał | Kądziela | No | Warszawa | AKB Lidzbark Warmiński | |
104 | Paweł | Włodarczyk | No | Opole | KB Odra Opole | |
105 | Małgorzata | Miechowicz | No | Krosno Odrzańskie | Leżacze Łąkowi | |
106 | Dorota | Mikłuszka | No | Opole | KB Odra Opole | |
107 | Jolanta | Woźniczka | No | Warszawa | ||
108 | Agnieszka | Partyka | No | Warszawa | Team ZabieganeDni | |
109 | Robert | Gałecki | No | Kiełczów | HFB | |
110 | Marcin | Kaczor | No | Święciechowa | ADJ |