Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Zapłacone | Biorę udział w Klasyfikacji Zespołowej | Klub | Miejscowość |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maciej | Fogt | Tak | Kruszyn | ||
2 | Sławomir | Makowski | Tak | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | wTLENIE | Bydgoszcz |
3 | Paweł | Walczak | Tak | Drużyna L&Ch | Bydgoszcz | |
4 | Damian | Domeracki | Tak | Personal Triathlon | Łochowo | |
5 | Marcin | Skórczewski | Nie | Bydgoszcz | ||
6 | Jarosław | Zakrzewski | Tak | Bydgoszcz | ||
7 | Kinga | Laburda | Tak | #odzumbydotriathlonu | Kraków | |
8 | Artur | Mendrzycki | Tak | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | ||
9 | Maciej | Szczerba | Tak | Niemcz | ||
10 | Tomasz | Trzaskowski | Tak | Bydgoszcz | ||
11 | Grzegorz | Lica | Tak | TRISPACE/TREK | Trispace Trek | Bydgoszcz |
12 | Krzysztof | Stępniak | Tak | Run4Fun | Bydgoszcz | |
13 | Jędrzej | Gralik | Tak | Bydgoskie Okonie | Bydgoskie Okonie | Bydgoszcz |
14 | Tomasz | Górecki | Nie | PTT DELTA | PTT DELTA | Płock |
15 | Dawid | Fabrowski | Tak | TEAMOCHAL TriTata | Tritat TEAMOCHAL | Bydgoszcz |
16 | Adam | Nowicki | Tak | BYDGOSZCZ | ||
17 | Marko | Jovanović | Tak | GO APTIV! | Kraków | |
18 | Piotr | Kilijańczyk | Tak | Nekla | ||
19 | Mariusz | Leszczyński | Tak | K. S. Tri B. ER | Inowrocław¸ pow. inowrocławski | |
20 | Szymon | Krause | Tak | Srebrni Tri | Srebrni Tri | Tarnowskie Góry |
21 | Sebastian | Odzioba | Tak | The Rwcycking | Biskupiec | |
22 | Dawid | Stafarczyk | Tak | TM IronTeam | TM Iron Team | Rybnik |
23 | Marcin | Sobczak | Tak | Żołędowo | ||
24 | Michał | Mazurkiewicz | Tak | Bydgoszcz | ||
25 | Ireneusz | Bedyk | Tak | PTT DELTA | PTT DELTA | Cekanowo |
26 | Agnieszka | Burżacka-Tyc | Tak | PTT DELTA | PTT DELTA | Płock |
27 | Jakub | Szymczak | Tak | Gdynia | ||
28 | Katarzyna | Szymczak | Tak | Gdynia | ||
29 | Agata | Wasilewska | Tak | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | Osówiec |
30 | Jacek | Nosowski | Tak | TRI.Regress | Warszawa | |
31 | Sebastian | Czerwiakowski | Tak | Bydgoszcz | ||
32 | Jakub | Cimachowski | Tak | CimaTech | Solec Kujawski | |
33 | Kacper | Gralik | Tak | Bydgoskie Okonie | Bydgoszcz | |
34 | Jakub | Galicki | Tak | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | Kobylarnia |
35 | Magdalena | Maćkowska | Tak | Magdalena_M_Tri / TriChickas | Bydgoszcz | |
36 | Artur | Tecza | Tak | Solec Kujawski | ||
37 | Paweł | Fiosek | Tak | Bydgoszcz | ||
38 | Rafał | Grudniewski | Tak | Srebrni Tri | Srebrni Tri | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY |
39 | Jarosław | Nurkiewicz | Tak | Kung fu Pandy 3 | Bydgoszcz | |
40 | Adam Wiktor | Maleska | Tak | Rarytas Team | Wrocław | |
41 | Wojciech | Szymkuć | Tak | Poznań | ||
42 | Jakub | Magdziarz | Tak | Kancelaria HMM | Bydgoszcz | |
43 | Michał | Rosiak | Tak | Brower Lutynia | Lutynia | |
44 | Ewelina | Woda | Tak | Kraków | ||
45 | Hubert | Betlej | Tak | Kraków | ||
46 | Bartosz | Lassak | Tak | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | Strzelce Górne |
47 | Ola | Truskolawska | Tak | Tride Team | Gdynia | |
48 | Łukasz | Raźniewski | Tak | WMKS | Dywity | |
49 | Radosław | Żulewski | Tak | Łódź | ||
50 | Martyna | Wasilewska | Tak | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | Bydgoszcz |
51 | Marta | Motylewska | Tak | PTT DELTA | PTT Delta | Płock |
52 | Tomasz | Witkowski | Tak | VivaLaVida | Bydgoszcz | |
53 | Robert | Juszczyński | Nie | RAJ | Warszawa | |
54 | Małgorzata | Drożdż | Tak | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | Sadki |
55 | Paweł | Wrzochol | Tak | Trigym Szczecin | Trigym Szczecin | Szczecin |
56 | Wojciech | Olejnik | Tak | Trigym Szczecin | Trigym Szczecin | Szczecin |
57 | Tomasz | Kupczyk | Tak | ŁOMIANKI DOLNE | ||
58 | Charlotte | Larsen-Konieczny | Tak | Pasikonie | ||
59 | Karol | Konieczny | Tak | Pasikonie | ||
60 | Pawel | Szymanowski | Tak | Mielcarks Team | Bydgoszcz | |
61 | Wojciech | Splitt | Tak | Płomień Drążno | Mrocza | |
62 | Rafał | Dzierszko | Tak | Klepacze | ||
63 | Sebastian | Szarmacher | Tak | Działdowo | ||
64 | Wojciech | Włodarczyk | Tak | Czarne Stopy | Bydgoszcz | |
65 | Tomasz | Bartosiewicz | Tak | Orange Polska | Żyrardów | |
66 | Luanna | Arabe | Tak | Mielcarks Team | Mielcarks Team | Barcelona |
67 | Jacek | Kątnik | Tak | Łochowo | ||
68 | Maria | Czekalska | Tak | Poznań | ||
69 | Łukasz | Kucharski | Nie | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | Łódź | |
70 | Arnold | Wiśniewski | Tak | KM PSP JRG9 Łódź | Łódź | |
71 | Bartosz | Walkowiak | Tak | Nakło nad Notecią | ||
72 | Piotr | Zachwieja | Tak | Bydgoszcz | ||
73 | Maciej | Modzelewski | Tak | VELO Łowicz Tri | Łowicz | |
74 | Jacek | Sudoł | Tak | Parkrun Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz | |
75 | Mariusz | Klapenda | Tak | MARIO TEAM | Łęczyca | |
76 | Marek | Żeglicz | Tak | Spójnia Białe Błota | Białe Błota | |
77 | Andrzej | Skrzypczyk | Tak | NIE ZRZESZONY | Zamość | |
78 | Yevhen | Yevstratiev | Nie | Shypshyna Run Club | Lviv | |
79 | Sarkis | Kazarian | Nie | Shipshina | Lviv | |
80 | Przemysław | Stodólski | Tak | Bydgoszcz | ||
81 | Filip | Tyszka | Tak | Kriss Coaching | Jonkowo | |
82 | Joanna | Radzińska | Tak | TRISPACE/TREK | TRISPACE/TREK | Bydgoszcz |
83 | Pergola | Mirella | Tak | SBRTriathlon | favaro veneto | |
84 | Jarosław | Ciupa | Tak | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | Bygdoszcz |
85 | Izabela | Jabłońska | Tak | #izibike | Kliny | |
86 | Maciej | Kochanowski | Tak | Bydgoszcz | ||
87 | Tomasz | Kosiłko | Tak | Trigym Szczecin | TriGym Szczecin | Szczecin |
88 | Anita | Kruczkowska Lassak | Tak | Strzelce Górne | ||
89 | Paweł | Wasielewski | Tak | Iron House Triathlon Włocławek | Iron House Triathlon Włocławek | Włocławek |
90 | Andrzej | Grabowski | Tak | PTT DELTA | PTT DELTA | SŁUPNO |
91 | Kamil | Socha | Tak | 5 Lubuski Pułk Artylerii | 5 Lubuski pułk Artylrii | Brzezie k. Sulechów |
92 | Bartłomiej | Koleśnik | Tak | 5 Lubuski Pułk Artylerii | 5 Lubuski Pułk Artylerii | Sulechów |
93 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejewska | Nie | Januszkowice | ||
94 | Dariusz | Misztela | Tak | PTT DELTA | PTT DELTA | Płock |
95 | Tomasz | Misztela | Tak | PTT DELTA | PTT DELTA | Słupno |
96 | Marek | Fordoński | Tak | Triathletic Team | Warszawa | |
97 | Elzbieta | Myśkow | Tak | Tri Mission | TriMission | Siechnice |
98 | Leszek | Myśkow | Tak | Tri Mission | Tri Mission | Seichnice |
99 | Adam | Budziło | Tak | PTT DELTA | PTT DELTA | Płock |
100 | Łukasz | Lipski | Tak | Piła | ||
101 | Rafał | Jach | Tak | Cross-Sport | Cross-Sport | Rybnik |
102 | Wojciech | Mazurek | Tak | Cross-Sport | Cross-Sport | Zwonowice |
103 | Catherine | Dombrowski | Tak | SKS Oborniki | Dabrowka Lesna | |
104 | Magdalena | Musiał | Nie | ANIA HALSKA COACHING | Trąbki Małe | |
105 | Wojciech | Hanus | Tak | Kraków | ||
106 | Dawid | Kapsa | Tak | TRISPACE/TREK | TRISPCA/TREK | Bydgoszcz |
107 | Nauris | Kiepe | Tak | Riga | ||
108 | Przemysław | Trzaska | Tak | Drem Tri Team | Dream Tri Team | Bąkowo |
109 | Miro | Lech | Tak | Brzeg | ||
110 | Wojciech | Hubczak | Tak | Artech Forklift | Żywiec | |
111 | Kamil | Kucharczyk | Tak | Tri Not To Die / Ewa Bugdoł Team | Poznań | |
112 | Ewa | Piasecka | Nie | Łuków | ||
113 | Marcin | Masłowski | Tak | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | Łódź |
114 | Michał | Nosiadek | Tak | Cross-Sport | Cross Sport | Wodzisław Śląski |
115 | Magdalena | Ponarad | Tak | Active Age | Lubowidz | |
116 | Gracjan | Czerniak | Tak | Koszalin | ||
117 | Jacek | Gruba | Tak | TRISPACE/TREK | TRISPACE/TREK | Brzoza |
118 | Przemek | Konieczny | Tak | Velocity | Borówiec | |
119 | Michał | Hubczak | Tak | Artech Forklift | Żywiec | |
120 | Adam | Elżanowski | Nie | Warszawa | ||
121 | Michal | Rozanski | Tak | Rożno-Parcele | ||
122 | Jaroslaw | Celej | Nie | Sushi Team | Latowicz | |
123 | Barbara | Duprè | Tak | SBR3ATHLON | Martellago | |
124 | Grzegorz | Łukaszczuk | Tak | TM IronTeam | TM IronTeam | Rokietnica |
125 | Francois | Chataigner | Tak | Mielcarks Team | Mielcarks Team | Barcelona |
126 | Pawel | Geczew | Tak | Wroclaw | ||
127 | Paweł | Wolak | Tak | OrkaMasters Iława | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | |
128 | Julita | Łopatyńska | Tak | KUDOWIANKA WEMECO TEAM | Kudowa-Zdrój | |
129 | Jakub | Ogórowicz | Tak | BeeAthletic Team | Oborniki | |
130 | Dawid | Piesik | Tak | TM IronTeam | TM Iron Team | Bydgoszcz |
131 | Michał | Szerszeń | Tak | Jaworzno | ||
132 | Dawid | Rogoziewicz | Tak | Litwin Sport | Mokronos Dolny | |
133 | Małgorzata | Zielińska | Tak | Imielinek | ||
134 | Przemek | Gajewski | Tak | SyberianHamster | szczecin | |
135 | Artem | Barsukov | Tak | Unlimited Sport 2.0 | krakow | |
136 | Tomasz | Buczyński | Tak | Poznań | ||
137 | Michalina | Trefon | Tak | Kozak Team | Rogoźnik | |
138 | Oskar | Jarnot | Tak | TMT | Torun | |
139 | Marcin | Wysocki | Tak | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | Nowa Chełmża | |
140 | Grzegorz | Wodnicki | Tak | Szczecin | ||
141 | Grzegorz | Ulanowski | Tak | STORMRIDER | Słubice | |
142 | Łukasz | Kondracki | Tak | Tri Team Lubań | Zgorzelec | |
143 | Piotr | Wiśniewski | Tak | Triathlon konsulting | Triathlon konsulting | Toruń |
144 | Paweł | Szydłowski | Tak | Triwise | Kraków | |
145 | Mateusz | Wąsowski | Tak | MARO TUR | Koszalin | |
146 | Zbigniew | Rogusz | Tak | Gdańsk | ||
147 | Piotr | Wysocki | Tak | Gdynia | ||
148 | Dawid | Czechowski | Tak | Bydgoszcz | ||
149 | Robert | Andrzejak | Tak | VAMOS | Poznań | |
150 | Łukasz | Szulc | Tak | Ironszulis | Gdańsk | |
151 | Rafał | Pakuła | Tak | Stryków | ||
152 | Roman | Sobański | Tak | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | Tarnowo Podgórne | |
153 | Michał | Sawicki | Tak | Adrian Kostera Team | Warszawa | |
154 | Grzegorz | Gołyś | Tak | Knurów | ||
155 | Szymon | Maciejewski | Tak | Maciejewscy | Łomianki Dolne | |
156 | Michał | Martyka | Nie | Goodbike.com.pl sklep rowerowy | Borzęcin | |
157 | Łukasz | Zapała | Tak | Świebodzice | ||
158 | Marcin | Prądzyński | Tak | TM IronTeam | TM IronTeam | Bydgoszcz |
159 | Tomasz | Konopiński | Nie | mediasystem | Bydgoszcz | |
160 | Angelika | Mync | Tak | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | Łódź | |
161 | Mateusz | Turajski | Tak | Axent Iwona Turajska | Śrem | |
162 | Thomas | Lippiett | Tak | Los Monteros Marbella | Gibraltar | |
163 | Konrad | Lenart | Nie | Mbc | Michalowice | |
164 | Anatoli | Andrau | Tak | tri.by | tri.by | WARSAW |
165 | Pavel | Pachykouski | Tak | Warszawa | ||
166 | Łukasz | Buze | Tak | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | ||
167 | Vladimir | Antonovitch | Tak | tri.by | Tri.by | Warszawa |
168 | Tomasz | Łoński | Nie | Bełchatów | ||
169 | Kamil | Romanowski | Tak | Kostera Team | Marki | |
170 | Sebastian | Miedziak | Tak | LS PLUS RECYKLING TEAM | Mieczewo | |
171 | Lukasz | Grzybek | Tak | Triathlon IQ | Kalisz | |
172 | Pawel | Worek | Nie | Gibiec Team | Cieszyn | |
173 | Grzegorz | Cyrek | Tak | GLOBAL NATUREON BOCHNIA BIEGA TEAM | KOSZYCE MAŁE | |
174 | Fredrik | Håkansson | Tak | heleneholms if | Limhamn | |
175 | Patrycja | Stelmach | Nie | TEAMOCHAL | Bydgoszcz | |
176 | Anna | Wieczorek | Tak | Brzyski Tri Team | Kraków | |
177 | Piotr | Łąci | Tak | Zielona Góra | ||
178 | Andrzej | Łącki | Tak | Zielona Góra | ||
179 | Katarína | Brunovská | Tak | Slovak Triathlon Academy | Bratislava | |
180 | Dariusz | Grondziewski | Tak | Pho3nix GVT Team | Pho3nix GVT Team | Słupsk |
181 | Andrzej | Kupracz | Tak | Trispace | Brzoza | |
182 | Rafał | Wiśniewski | Tak | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | Rafał Wisniewski | Bydgoszcz |
183 | Michał | Mrotek | Tak | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | Kruszyn Krajeński |
184 | Michał | Martyka | Nie | Goodbike.com.pl sklep rowerowy | Borzęcin | |
185 | Sebastian | Barszczewski | Tak | Bydgoszcz | ||
186 | Jakub | Andrzejewski | Tak | Bydgoszcz | ||
187 | Maciej | Pawlak | Nie | Trigym | Szczecin | |
188 | Jakub | Babiak | Nie | EndureTeam | EndureTeam | Bydgoszcz |
189 | Jerzy | Kiedrowski | Tak | Mielcarks Team | Mielcarks Team | Bydgoszcz |
190 | Tomasz | Krajewski | Tak | #zaliniametyteam | #zaliniametyteam | Lusowo |
191 | Szymon | Krosny | Tak | Cross-Sport | Cross-Sport | Rybnik |
192 | Przemysław | Wawrzyniak | Tak | Wrocław | ||
193 | Rafał | Zubek | Tak | PTT DELTA | PTT DELTA | Stróżewko |
194 | Katarzyna | Butowska | Tak | Bez zbędnych pytań | Starogard Gdański | |
195 | Agata | Tamborska | Tak | Upgrade Platform | Łódź | |
196 | Ariel | Podlasiak | Tak | Im inspiration | MIĘDZYRZECZ | |
197 | Giacomo | Madrassi | Tak | Mielcarks Team | Tri Team Pully | Lausanne |
198 | Wojciech | Mazur | Tak | Uciekam przed Adim :) | Bydgoszcz | |
199 | Marta | Wojdyła | Tak | FunTri | Wrocław | |
200 | Kamil | Sajdok | Tak | Srebrni Tri | Srebrni TRI | Tarnowskie Góry |
201 | Marcin | Górka | Nie | Unlimited Sport 2.0 | Unlimited Sport 2.0 | Kraków |
202 | Mateusz | Romanowski | Tak | poznań | ||
203 | Tomasz | Kubasik | Tak | Lubliniec | ||
204 | Szczepan | Kosel | Nie | GT RAT | Wroclaw | |
205 | Monika | Brulińska | Nie | PTT Delta/ Celironman | Płock | |
206 | Marta | López Márquez | Nie | LANZAROTE | ARRECIFE | |
207 | Łukasz | Kościański | Nie | Zdun Triathlon Team | Kalisz | |
208 | Szymon | Fajok | Tak | MBC Team | Poznań | |
209 | Karol | Jasinski | Tak | Wrocław | ||
210 | Marek | Ratajczak | Tak | TM IronTeam | TM Iron Team | Wrocław |
211 | Dorota | Dulińska | Tak | TRISPACE/TREK | TRISPACE TREK | Niemcz |
212 | Angelika | Kowalska | Tak | TRISPACE/TREK | Trispace TREK /TOOLMAX BIAŁE BŁOTA | Przyłęki |
213 | Tomasz | Radziejewski | Tak | TEAMOCHAL | TEAMOCHAL | Bydgoszcz |
214 | Bartosz | Górny | Tak | TRISPACE/TREK | TRISPACE/TREK | Bydgoszcz |
215 | Tomasz | Jankowski | Tak | TRISPACE/TREK | TRISPACE/TREK | Bydgoszcz |
216 | Jakub | Sawiełajc | Tak | TM IronTeam | TM IRON TEAM | Bydgoszcz |
217 | Alan | Grejczyk | Tak | Cortez Triathlon Team | Bydgoszcz | |
218 | Bartosz | Roszak | Tak | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | Wronki | |
219 | Cezary | Biskupski | Nie | TRISPACE/TREK | TRISPACE/TREK | Bydgoszcz |
220 | Maksymilian | Budziak | Tak | Bydgoszcz | ||
221 | Marek | Gruba | Tak | TRISPACE/TREK | TRISPACE/TREK | Brzoza |
222 | Adam | Zięba | Tak | TRISPACE/TREK | TRISPACE/TREK | Bydgoszcz |
223 | Grzegorz | Liputa | Tak | Aloha Team | Wrocław | |
224 | Wojtek | Kacperski | Tak | WMKS Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu | Olsztyn | |
225 | Elżbieta | Pohl Duczmal | Tak | CTS Jakub Czaja | Pierwoszyno | |
226 | Rafał | Podleśny | Nie | Żory | ||
227 | Piotr | Kodzis | Tak | ooo.ovovo.ooo | Boksze Stare | |
228 | Małgorzata | Wojciechowska | Tak | Poznań | ||
229 | Łukasz | Dawid | Tak | Goleniów | ||
230 | Artur | Kałek | Tak | TM IronTeam | TM Iron Team | Bydgoszcz |
231 | Rafał | Pryk | Tak | Goleniow | ||
232 | Hubert | Król | Tak | www.TrenerTriathlonu.pl | Poznań | |
233 | Patryk | Nowak | Nie | Warszawa | ||
234 | Dariusz | Dabrowski | Nie | ILABO RACING TEAM powered by CTS | Piaseczno | |
235 | Katarzyna | Zaklińska | Tak | Gliwice | ||
236 | Witold | Włodarczak | Tak | TRISPACE/TREK | TRISPACE/TREK | Bydgoszcz |
237 | Marek | Sęk | Tak | WM Triself | Kraków | |
238 | Adam | Kazimierczyk | Tak | PTT DELTA | PTT DELTA | Płock |
239 | Maciej | Krygier | Tak | Bydgoszcz | ||
240 | Piotr | Górnisiewicz | Tak | WM Triself | Kraków | |
241 | Bartek | Pilarczyk | Tak | AGAT TRI Supersonic | Ostrów Wlkp | |
242 | Maciej | Walich | Tak | 4T Tarnowskie Termy Triathlon | Pamiątkowo | |
243 | Dariusz | Olewiński | Tak | Triathlon konsulting | Triathlon Konsulting | Toruń |
244 | Marek | Peszt | Tak | Kraków | ||
245 | Krzysztof | Milert | Tak | Poznań | ||
246 | Paweł | Burski | Tak | Łódź | ||
247 | Jakub | Roszuk | Tak | Ewa Bugdoł Triathlon Team | Opole | |
248 | Dawid | Różewski | Nie | TRINERGY | Łuszczanów | |
249 | Jacek | Gniot | Tak | TRISPACE/TREK | TRISPACE/TREK / 8. K-PBOT | Grudziądz |
250 | Tomasz | Kamiński | Tak | TM IronTeam | TM IronTeam | Kowalewo Pomorskie |
251 | Marcin | Stefaniak | Tak | TM IronTeam | TM Iron Team | Wałbrzych |
252 | Zbigniew | Wiśniewski | Tak | Active Age | Rowerowa Brzoza | Olimpin |
253 | Mikołaj | Wiśniewski | Tak | Rowerowa Brzoza | Olimpin | |
254 | Jacek | Tyczyński | Tak | Kraków | ||
255 | Pawel | Dobek | Tak | Miloteam | Przetoczyno | |
256 | Olga | Lozova | Tak | Triwise | Krakow | |
257 | Ilya | Bayok | Tak | Warsaw | ||
258 | Grzegorz | Hartliński | Tak | Najmowicz triathlon | Jaroty | |
259 | Agata | Woźniakowska | Tak | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | wTLENIE | Bydgoszcz |
260 | Krzysztof | Ejsmont | Tak | Borówno | ||
261 | Tomasz | Mielcarek | Tak | Mielcarks Team | Mielcarks Team | Płońsk |
262 | Sebastian | Najmowicz | Tak | Najmowicz Triathlon | Najmowicz Triathlon | Stawiguda |
263 | Agnieszka | Adamczewska | Tak | Iron House Triathlon Włocławek | Iron House Triathlon Włocławek | Lubanie |
264 | Piotr | Grochowski | Tak | TriDea | Gdańsk | |
265 | Agnieszka | Gołata | Tak | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | Bogmar-Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | Dąbrowa Chełmińska |
266 | Sebastian | Krasnodębski | Tak | TM IronTeam | TM Iron Team | Grudziądz |
267 | Tomáš | Racek | Tak | IRONSTARS BEROUN | Cerhovice | |
268 | Wojciech | Pożarlik | Tak | LUKS Dwójka Stryków | Stryków | |
269 | Łukasz | Kaźmierczak | Tak | LUKS Dwójka Stryków | Głowno | |
270 | Tomasz | Marcinek | Tak | TM IronTeam | TM Iron Team | Racibórz |
271 | Modesta | Wis | Tak | Brzesko | ||
272 | Marek | Chłosta | Tak | Myślenice | ||
273 | Rafał | Chmielewski | Tak | TriDivision Triathlon Team | Grudziądz | |
274 | Marcin | Aleksandrowicz | Tak | Chmura Coaching | Wrocław | |
275 | Gracjan | Topczewski | Tak | TRISPACE/TREK | Trispace/Trek | Bydgoszcz |
276 | Norbert | Wojciechowski | Nie | Gniezno | ||
277 | Tomasz | Kamiński | Tak | InMoto TriTeam Shrimp Bistro | Bydgoszcz | |
278 | Przemysław | Marciniak | Tak | Bydgoszcz | ||
279 | Piotr | Augustyniak | Tak | Bydgoszcz | ||
280 | Cezary | Wasyluk | Tak | Controtlec | Wrocław | |
281 | Kamil Aleksander | Styla | Tak | Miloteam | Miloteam | Krakow |
282 | Łukasz | Suchan | Tak | Sportwise | Kraków |