Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Zapłacone | Numer startowy | Miejscowość | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Przemysław | Bień | Nie | Ryglice | KS Ryglice Sekcja Biegowa | |
2 | Jakub | Para | Nie | Leszno | LeszNO Limits Runners | |
3 | Sebastian | Wachowiak | Nie | Koziegłowy | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | |
4 | Agnieszka | Miętek | Nie | Żagań | ||
5 | Wojciech | Basista | Nie | Domaszków | ||
6 | Dariusz | Krause | Nie | Radlin | Radlinioki w biegu | |
7 | Damian | Kania | Nie | Duszniki Zdrój | ||
8 | Marcin | Knurowski | Nie | Przedmoście | ||
9 | Radosław | Banaś | Nie | Ciepłowody | Izery Bogatynia | |
10 | Sławomir | Błądek | Nie | Witkowo Drugie | ||
11 | Przemyslaw | Tietz | Nie | Stargard | ||
12 | Daria | Piguła | Nie | Czeladź | Carbon Silesia Sport | |
13 | Piotr | Bienias | Nie | Warszawa | ||
14 | Paweł | Żehaluk | Nie | Poznań | ||
15 | Mateusz | Ratajczak | Nie | Leszno | Mfs | |
16 | Dawid | Krawczuk | Nie | Poznań | Biegające krejzole | |
17 | Tomasz | Ślusarz | Nie | Namysłów | Diehl Controls | |
18 | Tomasz | Ślusarz | Nie | Namysłów | Diehl Controls | |
19 | Damian | Chorążkiewicz | Nie | Oleśnica | ||
20 | Zbigniew | Pilarski | Nie | Syców | ||
21 | Dawid | Gajlusz | Nie | Oleśnica | ||
22 | Adam | Trąbała | Nie | Mysłowice | ||
23 | Grzegorz | Lembowicz | Nie | Swarzędz | Jestem od Romka | |
24 | Mariusz | Gąszczak | Nie | Kępno | Stajniak Team | |
25 | Monika | Kaliczak-Szwaja | Nie | Małomice | ||
26 | Jana | Mikešová | Nie | Nová Paka | Salming CZ | |
27 | Adam | Szczepański | Nie | Szczecin | Fizjo Albatros | |
28 | Paweł | Parzonka | Nie | Kępno | KS Leniwiec | |
29 | Artur | Paszkiel | Nie | Szczecinek | LUDz | |
30 | Artur | Paszkiel | Nie | Szczecinek | ||
31 | Przemysław | Gwizdalski | Nie | Oława | Biegnij Oławo | |
32 | Test | Test | Nie | Bydgoszcz | ||
33 | Michał | Ciesielski | Nie | Warszawa | Adidas Runners Warsaw | |
34 | Marek | Markowski | Nie | Kępno | KS Leniwiec | |
35 | Krzysztof | Kossowicz | Nie | Piechowice | ||
36 | Krystian | Panek | Nie | Strzegom | ||
37 | Marcin | Chwiej | Nie | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Biegacze Świnoujście | |
38 | Dorota | Bober | Nie | Jawor | ||
39 | Szymon | Kędziora | Nie | Poznań | ||
40 | Klaudia | Wojcieszak | Nie | Legionowo | Team ZabieganeDni | |
41 | Małgorzata | Bień | Nie | Legionowo | ||
42 | Marek | Jarema | Nie | Kraków | ||
43 | Rafał | Ochota | Nie | Stargard | ||
44 | Mirosław | Skóra | Nie | Laski | Sparta Ultra Team | |
45 | Grzegorz | Sztyk | Nie | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
46 | Piotr | Stelmach | Nie | Wrocław | RK Athletics | |
47 | Marcin | Białek | Nie | Bielawa | SweetTravel |