Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Zapłacone | Numer startowy | Miejscowość | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gajlusz | Dawid | Nie | Oleśnica | Biegiem po marzenia Team | |
2 | Grzegorz | Lembowicz | Nie | Swarzędz | ||
3 | Łukasz | Stasiak | Nie | Leszno | Leśne Dziki PGB | |
4 | Maciek | Barcik | Nie | Bielsko-Biała | ||
5 | Ryszard | Borówka | Nie | Gdynia | ||
6 | Monia | Wsuł | Nie | Poznań | CH10 | |
7 | Piotr | Szmyt | Nie | poznan | Wlkp Mountains ultra/ biegające krejzole | |
8 | Marek | Szramowiat | Nie | Lwówek Śląski | BRITA | |
9 | Michał | Wielosik | Nie | Wałbrzych | Ronal Polska Run | |
10 | Łukasz | Czyż | Nie | Sosnowiec | ES Team | |
11 | Adam | Stachowiak | Nie | Dąbcze | LeszNoLimits Runners | |
12 | Barbara | Olbrich | Nie | Swietochlowice | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | |
13 | Tomasz | Bielecki | Nie | Gniezno | Górski Łazik Poznań | |
14 | Andrzej | Zawadka | Nie | KOŁBASKOWO | ||
15 | Zbigniew | Pilarski | Nie | Syców | ||
16 | Mariusz | Zawisz | Nie | Gaszowice | Radlinioki w biegu | |
17 | Mirosław | Skóra | Nie | Laski | Sparta Ultra Team | |
18 | Tomasz | Kmiecik | Nie | Łężyce | GOPR Grupa Sudecka | |
19 | Jana | Mikešová | Nie | Nová Paka | Salming CZ | |
20 | Waldemar | Piątek | Nie | Warszawa | ||
21 | Leszek | Winiarek | Nie | Warszawa | Team DKMS | |
22 | Przemysław | Kucharski | Nie | Rokietnica | ||
23 | Andrzej | Zyzański | Nie | Wrocław | AnatomiaBiegania | |
24 | Arkadiusz | Herchel | Nie | Grodkòw | ||
25 | Mikolaj | Lubiński | Nie | Czapury | Biegam Bo Nie Lubię… | |
26 | Paulina | Krawczak | Nie | Puławy | ATTIQ TEAM | |
27 | Remigiusz | Dudek | Nie | Ziębice | ||
28 | Rafał | Ochota | Nie | Stargard | ||
29 | Zbigniew | Grześkowiak | Nie | Jutrosin | Jutrosiński Klub Biegaczy | |
30 | Rafał | Mokrzycki | Nie | Inowrocław | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | |
31 | Małgorzata | Miechowicz | Nie | Krosno Odrzańskie | Leżacze Łąkowi | |
32 | Wojciech | Basista | Nie | Kłodzko | ||
33 | Tomasz | Grodzki | Nie | Darłowo | Ultras Scyzor | |
34 | Marek | Szramowiat | Nie | Lwówek Śląski | BRITA | |
35 | Agnieszka | Pietruszczak | Nie | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ||
36 | Sławomir | Szeląg | Nie | Klucze | Lisy Pustyni | |
37 | Łukasz | Broniszewski | Nie | WARSZAWA | ||
38 | Paweł | Jabłoński | Nie | Kudowa-Zdrój | ||
39 | Krzysiek | Karolkowski | Nie | Gorzów | Leśne skrzaty | |
40 | Adam | Lorek | Nie | Leszno | #BiegajLeszno | |
41 | Rafał | Gulajski | Nie | Kopienica | OSIEM | |
42 | Artur | Kurpiewski | Nie | Toruń | ||
43 | Marek | Markowski | Nie | Kępno | KS LENIWIEC | |
44 | Przemysław | Gawlas | Nie | Kłodzko | ||
45 | Joanna | Wądołowska | Nie | Zabrze | ||
46 | Katarzyna | Szczotka | Nie | Pszczyna | ||
47 | Jakub | Leśniak | Nie | Szkaradowo | ||
48 | Bartłomiej | Kowalczyk | Nie | Warszawa | ||
49 | Bartłomiej | Kowalczyk | Nie | Warszawa | ||
50 | Dawid | Turkiewicz | Nie | Wolibórz | ||
51 | Marcin | Wojtaszek | Nie | Toruń | Muchy na zębach | |
52 | Karolina | Kozłowska | Nie | Bydgoszcz | IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Bydgoszczy | |
53 | Małgorzata | Miechowicz | Nie | Krosno Odrzańskie | Leżacze Łąkowi | |
54 | Szczepan | Kosel | Nie | Wrocław | GT RAT | |
55 | Maciej | Szmyt | Nie | Poznań | Biegające Krejzole | |
56 | Monika | Szymańska | Nie | Świnoujście | MKL Świnoujście | |
57 | Marek | Maliński | Nie | Gdynia | ||
58 | Daniel | Paluch | Nie | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | ||
59 | Piotr | Rogórz | Nie | Wrocław (Wrocław-Psie Pole) | ||
60 | Dominik | Komendacki | Nie | Głogów | KGHM ZG RUN | |
61 | Patryk | Cały | Nie | Wrocław | ||
62 | Robert | Žak | Nie | Mohelnice - Újezd | Tygris & Biedronka | |
63 | Denisa | Lasotová | Nie | Dolní Lomná | Tygris & Biedronka | |
64 | Wojciech | Basista | Nie | Domaszków |