Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Zapłacone | Numer startowy | Kategoria | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Małgorzata | Łącz | Niedopłata | 1 | K30 | Run For Fun |
2 | Błażej | Olszewski | Niedopłata | 11 | M30 | |
3 | Anna | Wierszelis | Niedopłata | 12 | K30 | Żyraf Team |
4 | Gniewojar | Marchwiński | Niedopłata | 14 | M30 | Żyraf Team |
5 | Maciej | Toron | Niedopłata | 15 | M30 | |
6 | Piotr | Siwek | Niedopłata | 18 | M40 | Gwiezdna Flota Maszewo |
7 | Bartłomiej | Latos | Niedopłata | 19 | M40 | The Summers |
8 | Wojciech | Kulis | Niedopłata | 21 | M40 | |
9 | Katarzyna | Kosiba-Łuczak | Niedopłata | 22 | K30 | |
10 | Michał | Sobolewski | Niedopłata | 25 | M30 | |
11 | Michał | Machnacki | Niedopłata | 28 | M40 | GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO |
12 | Wojciech | Tompalski | Niedopłata | 33 | M40 | |
13 | Przemysław | Hliwa | Niedopłata | 34 | M30 | |
14 | Kamilla | Witor | Niedopłata | 36 | K50 | EASYRUN RACIBÓRZ |
15 | Leszek | Hypś | Niedopłata | 37 | M50 | |
16 | Klaudia | Matyjewicz | Niedopłata | 38 | K20 | |
17 | Rafał | Janik | Niedopłata | 39 | M40 | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie |
18 | Kamila | Szulecka | Nie | K30 | ||
19 | Agnieszka | Wietrzyńska | Nie | K40 | ||
20 | Justyna | Grad | Nie | K50 | I¸LOVE PRZYLESIE | |
21 | Marta | Oracka | Nie | K30 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
22 | Marcin | Ignaczak | Nie | M40 | IFB Broker | |
23 | Arkadiusz | Czyżnielewski | Nie | M40 | Łódź Run Crew/JAKOteam | |
24 | Karol | Szmidt | Nie | M30 | Szmidt i Syn | |
25 | Dagmara | Pisowlodzka | Nie | K40 | ||
26 | Łukasz | Wręczycki | Nie | M30 | ||
27 | Marcin | Kozdrój | Nie | M40 | ||
28 | Kaja | Napiórkowska | Nie | K20 | Husaria Sudety | |
29 | Joanna | Księzka | Nie | K30 | Strzegomska Dwunastka | |
30 | Joanna | Karczyńska | Nie | K40 | ||
31 | Dariusz | Turlej | Nie | M60 | Kondycja | |
32 | Joanna | Karczyńska | Nie | K40 | Famili Ultra Team¸Bieganie =Pomaganie | |
33 | Marek | Szopiak | Nie | M40 | I LOVE PRZYLESIE | |
34 | Katarzyna | Szopiak | Nie | K40 | I LOVE PRZYLESIE | |
35 | Dorota | Gunert | Nie | K40 | Adidas Runners | |
36 | Sylwia | Kołaczek | Nie | K40 | ||
37 | Alina | Jaracz-Paterek | Nie | K40 | ||
38 | Maciej | Tarnowski | Nie | M30 | Night Runners Wrocław | |
39 | Ewa | Jodłowska | Nie | K40 | BBL KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | |
40 | Marek | Jodłowski | Nie | M40 | BBL KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | |
41 | Karol | Duda | Nie | M30 | PCH Sport Team | |
42 | Kryspin | Garski | Nie | M40 | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
43 | Martyna | Wysocka | Nie | K30 | Drużyna ML | |
44 | Joanna | Garska | Nie | K40 | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
45 | Adam | Pietraszek | Nie | M30 | Przedwojewski Team | |
46 | Tomasz | Brodowski | Nie | M30 | ||
47 | Jarosław | Prędki | Nie | M30 | ||
48 | Roman | Sworski | Nie | M30 | Kastyo | |
49 | Marcin | Michałowski | Nie | M40 | ||
50 | Katarzyna | Janik | Nie | K40 | KBS Żmigród | |
51 | Wojciech | Kraszewski | Nie | M50 | ||
52 | Sylwia | Łuczka | Nie | K30 | Kastyo / Vege Runners | |
53 | Maria | Klabisz | Nie | K30 | ||
54 | Anna | Żółtak | Nie | K20 | LKB Rudnik/LKS Markam | |
55 | Sebastian | Dorsz | Nie | M30 | OLAWS | |
56 | Kuba | Saj | Nie | M30 | Drużyna Ż | |
57 | Maciej | Ciepły | Nie | M30 | ||
58 | Jacek | Matysiak | Nie | M20 | ||
59 | Patryk | Pociecha | Nie | M30 | Fantri | |
60 | Krzysztof | Ziółkowski | Nie | M60 | ||
61 | Marek | Kowalczyk | Nie | M50 | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
62 | Paulina | Samusik | Nie | K30 | ||
63 | Paulina | Borowska-Najderek | Nie | K40 | Wlkp Ultra Mountains /Free Run | |
64 | Sławomir | Grucel | Nie | M40 | ||
65 | Kuba | Panek | Nie | M40 | ||
66 | Maciej | Stankowiak | Nie | M40 | ||
67 | Hubert | Kołtuniak | Nie | M40 | ||
68 | Szymon | Gierasimowicz | Nie | M40 | ||
69 | Anna | Słonecka | Nie | K30 | Wybiegaj siebie | |
70 | Anna | Weyna | Nie | K40 | Bialy Domek Biega | |
71 | Petr | Bielcik | Nie | M50 | Czech outdoor extréme | |
72 | Szymon | Kuczyński | Nie | M40 | INSULA ZAWONIA TEAM | |
73 | Dorota | Cabańska | Nie | K40 | ||
74 | Dariusz | Dalgiewicz | Nie | M60 | ||
75 | Robert | Woźnica | Nie | M20 | ||
76 | Elżbieta | Ferenc | Nie | K20 | ||
77 | Emilia | Gajda | Nie | K20 | ||
78 | Izabela | Pugowska | Nie | K50 | Szalony Gdańsk Biega | |
79 | Katarzyna | Antczak | Nie | K40 | ||
80 | Katarzyna | Antczak | Nie | K40 | ||
81 | Jacek | Szarski | Nie | M20 | ||
82 | Sylwia | Krzyzińska | Nie | K40 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
83 | Mariusz | Końka | Nie | M50 | BOGDAN TEAM | |
84 | Szymon | Gierasimowicz | Nie | M40 | ||
85 | Bartłomiej | Bednarek | Nie | M30 | MKS Siechnice | |
86 | Mateusz | Stawiski | Nie | M20 | ||
87 | Dawid | Sikora | Nie | M20 | ||
88 | Tomasz | Samosenek | Nie | M30 | Aktywna Nowa Ruda | |
89 | Arkadiusz | Kubik | Nie | M40 | ||
90 | Marlena | Kmieciak | Nie | K20 | ||
91 | Mariusz | Wrzeszcz | Nie | M30 | FunTri | |
92 | Marzena | Kafarska | Nie | K40 | ||
93 | Mateusz | Sierpiński | Nie | M30 | ||
94 | Magdalena | Makles-Kluba | Nie | K30 | Zryw Parzymiechy | |
95 | Darek | Szuniewicz | Nie | M30 | Nowe Warpno | |
96 | Wojtek | Mielnik | Nie | M40 | ||
97 | Małgorzata | Szal | Nie | K30 | Tenis Centrum As | |
98 | Irena | Moszonka | Nie | K30 | ||
99 | Piotr | Suchanek | Nie | M20 | ||
100 | Ewelina | Lewandowska | Nie | K30 | Night Runners Wrocław | |
101 | Jarosław | Kłosiński | Nie | M30 | KłosTeam | |
102 | Mikołaj | Kłosiński | Nie | M30 | KłosTeam | |
103 | Paweł | Rakowski | Nie | M40 | ||
104 | Agata | Winiarska | Nie | K30 | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
105 | Marcin | Skóra | Nie | M50 | ||
106 | Jacek | Sobas | Nie | M30 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND |